Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Descendants of Walter FITZGERALD (ADAIR)

Name Index


<---->

Alice
Anna
Blanche
Cecila
Christine
Elinor
Elisabeth d.1296 -
Elizabeth
Elzira b.1825 - Tennessee
Evelina
H b.1823 - Kentucky
Karen
Margaret
Margery
Martha d.1705 -
Mary Ann b.1847 - Mississippi
Mary E b.1853 - Texas
Merle
Nancy
Sarah -
Sarah

Acklin

Banna Irene
Edward Ellis
Horace Edward b.1860 -
Horace Edward b.1914 -
Nora Mae
Susan Elizabeth
Zana Elizabeth

Adair

"Bishop"
Aaron
Aaron Curt
Adam Carl
Adrian
Agnes E b.1859 - Georgia
Albert Judson b.1900 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Alexander b.1765 -
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander b.1652 - Drumore, County Atrim, IRELAND
Alexander b.1571 -
Alexander
Alexander b.1445 - Kinhilt, SCOTLAND
Alexander b.1720 -
Alexander M
Alexander Warren
Allen Henry b.1843 - Jackson County, Georgia
Alma Nora b.1902 - Graham, Young County, Texas
Alonzo C b.1844 - Georgia
Anderson Brantley b.1855 -
Andrew Allen
Andrew Dumas b.1903 - Hays County, Texas
Andrew Jackson b.1831 - Henry County, Georgia
Andrew Monroe
Andrew Pickens b.1832 - South Carolina
Angela Renee
Anita Carol
Anna
Anna Bell
Anna Elizabeth b.1878 - Morgan County, Georgia
Anna Palmer b.1786 -
Annette Yvonne
Annice b.1898 - Mississippi
Archibald b.1580 -
Archibald b.1656 - IRELAND
Arthur Iverson b.1877 - Tate County, Mississippi
Audrey Parks
Augustus Caraway b.1875 - Morgan County, Georgia
Autumn Lane
Barbra LaWren
Benjamin Sr b.1736 -
Benjamin
Benjamin Jr b.1788 -
Benjamin Franklin b.1808 - Bartow County, Georgia
Betsy b.1756 - Kentucky
Billy Doyle
Billy Roy
Blake Hunter
Blake Wesley
Brenda Kay
Bryan Nolen
Burnice Norvell
Calvin Witt b.1876 - Springfield, Greene County, Missouri
Camilla Eugenia b.1880 -
Carey Leigh
Carl Edward
Cassandra "Casey" b.1767 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Catherine Palmer b.1792 -
Charity b.1770 - South Carolina
Charles Duncan b.1800 - Bartow County, Georgia
Charles Edward
Charles Lafayette
Charlotte Bell b.1785 - Adairsville, Bartow County, Georgia
Claude B
Connie Lynn
Cordelia Paralee b.1861 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Cornelia
Cory Michael
Craig
Cynthia
Cynthia Lynne
Cynthia Michele
Daniel Thomas
Danielle Marie
Darlene
David Augustus b.1876 -
David Christopher
David Michael
Debra Ann
Dee Ann
Deidre Evette
Diana Gail
Diane
Dorothy Lee b.1912 - Bradshaw, Taylor County, Texas
Earl b.1897 - Hays County, Texas
Earl Wesley
Ebbie Newton b.1879 - Greenville, Hunt County, Texas
Eddie Leander b.1872 - Morgan County, Georgia
Edmond b.1814 - Salem, Florence County, South Carolina
Edmond J
Edward b.1789 - Adairsville, Bartow County, Georgia
Edward Brian
Edward Lee Sr b.1868 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Edward Lee Jr b.1915 - Hays County, Texas
Elbert Earl b.1804 - Bartow County, Georgia
Eleanor Katherine b.1801 - Mercer County, Kentucky
Elise Alexandra
Elisha b.1775 - South Carolina
Eliza Palmer b.1790 - Mercer County, Kentucky
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1810 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Elizabeth "Betsy" b.1791 - South Carolina
Elizabeth Beatrice b.1890 -
Elizabeth E F b.1842 - Georgia
Elizabeth Jane
Elizabeth Josephine b.1910 - Memphis, Hall County, Texas
Elizabeth Renee Smith
Ellen b.1840 - Cass County, Georgia
Elmer Cleveland b.1911 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Elvin Marshall b.1883 - Greenville, Hunt County, Texas
Emily M b.1857 - Tate County, Mississippi
Emily Paige
Emma
Emma Lorene b.1909 - Hays County, Texas
Erah Offie b.1880 - Morgan County, Georgia
Ernest E b.1890 -
Ethel b.1896 - Bartow County, Georgia
Eugene
Eugene Franklin M D b.1861 - Georgia
Eula b.1907 - Hays County, Texas
Eula b.1881 - Greenville, Hunt County, Texas
Eva L b.1873 - Tate County, Mississippi
Fannie Banna b.1888 -
Farmer b.1792 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Floy Ethel
Forrest Edwin b.1929 - Wichita Falls, Wichita County, Texas
Forrest Legrande Sr b.1909 - Memphis, Hall County, Texas
Forrest Legrande Jr
Frances b.1837 - Fulton County, Georgia
Frances T b.1845 - Henry County, Georgia
Frank
Franklin Fagon d.1919 -
Fred Laker b.1874 - Springfield, Greene County, Missouri
Frederick
Frederick Gerald b.1904 - Hedley, Donley County, Texas
Geneva Fay
Genevieve "Michelle"
George
George Grady b.1890 - Morgan County, Georgia
George Washington b.1802 - Bartow County, Georgia
Gerald Wood
Gilbert b.1582 -
Gloria
Hamilton Stephens b.1855 - Jackson County, Georgia
Hannah b.1784 -
Hannah b.1816 -
Hardy Phillips b.1877 - Morgan County, Georgia
Heather Marie
Helen b.1660 - IRELAND
Helen Eileen
Helen Lorraine
Helena Ann
Henrietta Buford b.1834 - Tompkinsville, Kenrucky
Henrietta Buford (R) b.1834 - Tompkinsville, Kenrucky
Henrietta Josephine b.1851 -
Henrietta P b.1805 -
Henry H b.1820 -
Hiram b.1788 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Hulda Ann Hasseltine b.1845 - Georgia
Ida M "Maryida" b.1847 - Jackson County, Georgia
Ida M b.1869 - Georgia
Ida McElroy b.1878 -
Irene "Miss Boo"
Irene "Nicole"
Irvine James Jr d.1877 -
Irvine James Sr
Isaac b.1784 -
Isaac Weyman b.1847 -
Isabella M b.1799 -
Iva
James Jr b.1781 -
James II b.1755 - Greenville, Laurens County, South Carolina
James Sr b.1745 - Bucks County, Pennsylvania
James b.1761 -
James b.1792 - Cherokee Nation, Oklahoma
James
James Jr -
James Barnett b.1853 -
James Edward
James Ernest b.1907 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
James Franklin
James Isaac b.1818 -
James Isaac b.1883 -
James Joseph "Jimmy Joe"
James McCord b.1812 - Walton County, Georgia
James Roy b.1902 - Hays County, Texas
James Robert b.1709 - County Antrim, Ireland
James Robert Sr
James Robert Jr
James Robert b.1849 -
James Robert (R) b.1849 -
James T b.1790 - Henry County, Georgia
James W b.1865 - Tate County, Mississippi
James W b.1836 - Georgia
James W b.1837 -
James William "Jim" b.1866 - Tyro, Marshall County, Mississippi
James William b.1848 - Morgan County, Georgia
James William Sr
Jane b.1765 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Jane
Jane "Jean" b.1738 - Pennsylvania
Jane J b.1821 - Walton County, Georgia
Janet Marie Smith
Jasper Newton b.1835 - Franklin County, Tennessee
Jean d.1675 -
Jean (R) d.1675 -
Jefferson Franklin b.1911 - Memphis, Hall County, Texas
Jeffery Shields b.1883 - Morgan County, Georgia
Jeremiah Matthew
Jerry Dick b.1933 - Wichita Falls, Wichita County, Texas
Jerry Dick Jr.
Jerry Lynn
Jessie Lola b.1885 - Florida
Jimmy Ray
Joel Hayden b.1808 - Georgia
Joey Daniel
John b.1759 - Duncan's Creek, Laurens County, South Carolina
John d.1782 -
John Sr b.1753 - Antrim County, Ireland
John b.1782 - South Carolina
John b.1857 -
John
John (Rev) -
John b.1533 - Scotland
John b.1569 -
John Alexander b.1810 - Bartow County, Georgia
John Alvis b.1895 - Tippah County, Mississippi
John Alexander
John F b.1814 - Walton County, Georgia
John Fisher b.1785 - Laurens County, South Carolina
John H Sr b.1757 - Chester County, South Carolina
John H Jr b.1808 -
John Paul b.1864 - Bartow County, Georgia
John Rooker b.1824 - Henry County, Georgia
John Smith b.1822 - Locust Grove, Henry County, Georgia
John Wesley b.1911 - Hedley, Donley County, Texas
John William Benjamin b.1849 - Jackson County, Georgia
Jones Baker
Jones Benjamin b.1798 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Joseph Jr b.1733 - Chester County, Pennsylvania
Joseph Sr b.1711 - County Antrim, Ireland
Joseph b.1837 -
Joseph b.1815 - Walton County, Georgia
Joseph "Big Joe" Sr b.1906 - Denton, Denton County, Texas
Joseph Alexander b.1784 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Joseph Bryan
Joseph M b.1838 - Georgia
Joseph Newton Jr
Joseph Virgil b.1844 - Morgan County, Georgia
Joshua Mark
Juanita Dean
Juanita Earl b.1900 - Graham, Young County, Texas
Julie Ann
Julius Oscar b.1842 - Commerce, Jackson County, Georgia
Kate
Kate
Kate McBride b.1904 - Graham, Young County, Texas
Katherine
Katherine Michele
Katie
Kenneth Milton
Kenneth Michael
Kenneth Wayne
Kimberly Jean
Lafayette
Lamissa b.1851 - Georgia
Larry Kent
Laura Adeline b.1858 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Laura Grace b.1912 - Hays County, Texas
Leanidus Benjamin b.1840 - Morgan County, Georgia
Leila Frances b.1906 - Graham, Young County, Texas
Lena Elizabeth (Lizzie) b.1904 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Linda Sue
Lloyd
Lois
Lorice
Lula Belle b.1907 - Hays County, Texas
Lula Judson b.1882 - Tate County, Mississippi
Luther Lee b.1899 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Lyle Alan
Lyle D
Lynda Jean
Madena
Maggie b.1872 -
Margaret b.1790 -
Margaret
Margaret Aurelia
Margaret Jane b.1797 - Bartow County, Georgia
Margaret Lapsley b.1794 - Chester County, South Carolina
Margaret Lois
Margaret Pearl b.1871 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Marie b.1852 - Henry County, Georgia
Marshall Reed
Martha Holland McElroy b.1844 -
Martha Holland McElroy (R) b.1844 -
Martha Sue "Mattie" b.1874 - Morgan County, Georgia
Martha Sue b.1839 - Fulton County, Georgia
Mary b.1763 -
Mary
Mary
Mary b.1847 - Mississippi
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary Ann b.1806 - Bartow County, Georgia
Mary Anita
Mary Catherine b.1839 -
Mary Coral b.1874 - University, Lafayette County, Mississippi
Mary Elizabeth b.1757 - South Carolina
Mary Eliza
Mary Frances b.1895 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Mary Frances b.1846 -
Mary Jane b.1846 - Georgia
Mary L b.1796 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Mary Moore b.1788 - Kentucky
Mary Pawling
Mattie Ophelia b.1874 -
Mehl Marie
Michael
Michael Dwaine
Michael Reed
Mikki Alison
Millie Violet
Minerva Cornelia b.1847 - Georgia
Munsell Lee
Myrtice b.1893 -
Nancy b.1821 - Walton County, Georgia
Nancy "Erin"
Nancy Adella b.1853 -
Nancy June b.1843 - Georgia
Nancy Weyman b.1805 -
Nannie Maude b.1888 - Morgan County, Georgia
Nathan Adam
Nell Rose
Nicole Elizabeth
Niegello Sr b.1392 - SCOTLAND
Niegello Jr
Ninian b.1470 - Scotland
Ninian b.1531 - Kinhilt, Galloway, SCOTLAND
Noah
Nola Wesley "Geraldine" b.1897 - Graham, Young County, Texas
Norman Lee
Octavia
Opal Cynthia
Orland Shirley Sr b.1903 - Lafayette County, Mississippi
Orland Shirley Jr
Patricia Ann
Patricia Renee
Patrick b.1625 - Genoch, IRELAND
Patrick (R) b.1625 - Genoch, IRELAND
Patrick b.1567 -
Patrick Jr. b.1658 - IRELAND
Pearl b.1897 - Hays County, Texas
Pearl Irene b.1897 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Ralph b.1913 - Fort Worth, Tarrant County, Texas
Randall Craig
Randi Megan
Rebecca L b.1816 - South Carolina
Rebecca Maree
Richard Carlton
Richard Everett b.1835 - Autauga County, Alabama
Rita Joyce
Robert b.1819 - Walton County, Georgia
Robert
Robert b.1583 -
Robert
Robert II b.1659 -
Robert "Robin" b.1772 - South Carolina
Robert Benjamin M D b.1849 - Georgia
Robert Donald b.1916 -
Robert E b.1866 - Georgia
Robert Fitzgerald de b.1366 - Limerick, County Antrim, IRELAND
Robert James b.1781 -
Robert James b.1807 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Robert Lee b.1873 - Perry County, Alabama
Robert Sterling
Robert Trotter b.1913 - Fort Worth, Tarrant County, Texas
Robin Frank
Robin Sheree
Roger Allen
Ronald
Ronnie Eugene
Ruben Earl b.1872 - Springfield, Greene County, Missouri
Rufus H b.1854 - Tate County, Mississippi
Rufus S
Ryan Legrande
Sallie b.1806 - Georgia
Sally
Samuel b.1781 - Adairsville, Bartow County, Georgia
Samuel Brownfield M D b.1858 - Georgia
Sandra "Sandi"
Sarah B b.1787 - Mercer County, Kentucky
Sarah E b.1840 -
Sarah Elizabeth b.1740 -
Sarah Frances
Sarah H b.1860 - Tate County, Mississippi
Sarah Virgil b.1882 - Morgan County, Georgia
Sherri
Sonorah R b.1869 - Springfield, Greene County, Missouri
Stephen Cromwell b.1831 - Harrodsburg, Kentucky
Sterling Wood b.1913 -
Susan b.1800 -
Susan b.1862 -
Susan E b.1871 - Tate County, Mississippi
Tara Renee
Theresa Marie
Thomas b.1680 - County Antrim, Ireland
Thomas
Thomas Benjamin b.1794 - Georgia
Thomas Marcellus b.1869 - Georgia
Tommie Lou b.1885 - Morgan County, Georgia
U Zillah b.1891 - Morgan County, Georgia
Valerie Jean
Verna E b.1908 - Memphis, Hall County, Texas
Vicki
Virgil Jones b.1835 - Morgan County, Georgia
Virginia Ann
Walter (Black Watt) b.1783 - Bartow, Jefferson County, Georgia
Watie McIntosh
Wayne McCoy
Wesley Marvin
William Sr b.1719 - County Antrim, Ireland
William Jr b.1759 -
William b.1849 - Mississippi
William b.1780 - South Carolina
William
William
William b.1822 -
William b.1418 - SCOTLAND
William d.1661 -
William b.1500 - Scotland
William Sr b.1565 - Scotland
William Jr
William b.1654 - IRELAND
William Alexander b.1840 -
William Arthur Jr
William Arthur Sr
William Benjamin Sr
William Benjamin Jr b.1887 - Greenville, Hunt County, Texas
William Benjamin Jr
William Benjamin b.1920 - Portland, Washington County, Oregon
William Bowling
William Claude b.1888 - Morgan County, Georgia
William Dorsey b.1828 - Georgia
William Franklin
William Henry b.1798 - Bartow County, Georgia
William Henry Palmer b.1806 - Mercer County, Kentucky
William Irvine m.1819 - Madison County, Alabama
William J
William Jefferson b.1856 - Georgia
William Joseph b.1799 - Laurens County, South Carolina
William M b.1815 - Walton County, Georgia
William Michael "Mike" b.1945 - Portland, Washington County, Oregon
William Robert d.1762 -
William Thomas
Winston Lee Sr b.1915 - Perry County, Alabama
Winston Lee Jr
Zadock b.1778 - Laurens County, South Carolina

Adams

James Spencer Sr
James Spencer Jr

Agnew

Katherine -
Margaret m.1708 - Ireland

Albright

Clarence Holland
George Copeland Sr b.1876 - Clinton, Laurens County, South Carolina
George Copeland Jr b.1902 - Clinton, Laurens County, South Carolina
Texas Cate b.1873 - Paris, Lamar County, Texas
William -
William Vance

Alexander

Charles L

Alldredge

Ruth Harrell b.1894 - Sweeny, Brazoria County, Texas

Allen

Jean Ann
Norma Faye

Anderson

Blanche Davis
Butler Preston b.1828 - Franklin, Tennessee
Catherine Adair b.1816 - Mercer, Kentucky
Charles Everett b.1892 -
Cromwell A b.1898 - Florida
Elizabeth Cromwel b.1864 - Florida
Fannie Adair
Fay Owens
Frances Rebecca
James Patton b.1822 - Franklin, Tennessee
James Patton (R) b.1822 - Franklin, Tennessee
James Patton Jr. b.1860 - Florida
James Rennick
James Rennick (R)
John Adair b.1824 - Mercer, Kentucky
John Edmond
Johnnie
Kate Adair
L C
Margaret Bybee b.1866 - Florida
Mary Lake
Mattie Lee
Mattie Susan
Nancy Belle b.1815 - Mercer, Kentucky
Nina Dillard
Roy Holland
Theophilus B b.1895 - Florida
Theophilus Bailey b.1858 - Florida
Thomas Scott b.1827 - Mercer, Kentucky
William Preston b.1775 - Botetourt, Virginia
William Preston b.1856 - Florida
William Rennick

Apperson

John
Nancy m.1818 - Georgia

Ash

Lois Louise

Atkins

Hazel m.1931 - Lawton, Comanche County, Oklahoma

Atwell

Edgar Marshall Jr
Edgar Marshall Sr

Austin

George Howard
Joseph Robert
Martha Janeil

Bacon

Maria Elizabeth m.1848 -

Badget

Dora Susan b.1848 -

Bagby

Gordon
Hilary Wentz b.1912 - Florida
Joan
Marylaine
Meland Adele
Michael
Robert Scott
Scott Clarke Sr b.1877 - Corsicana, Navarro County, Texas
Scott Clarke Jr
Walter Scott

Bailey

Dyane Lanette

Baker

Mary Caroline b.1832 - Calhoun, Gordon County, Georgia

Bateman

Clarence Ewin

Baughman

Vayretta Jo Baldwin

Baumgart

Elsie Vee

Baxter

Jimmy d.1971 -

Beatty

T

Bell

Adair Hardin b.1870 -
Alexander Logan b.1879 - Shelbyville, Kentucky
Franck G b.1856 - Kentucky
John Wilson b.1829 - Franklin, Kentucky
Mark Hardin b.1876 - Shelbyville, Kentucky
Mary Wilson b.1872 - Shelbyville, Kentucky
William W

Bennett

Kathleen b.1921 - Pearsall, Frio County, Texas

Benoist

Susan Marie

Berry

Louvinia Blackburn b.1846 - Kentucky

Bertha

Eugene

Biffle

Leita Christine

Biggers

John Crammer
John Stephens
Rebecca Lynn

Bills

Bradley Arlan
Deborah Ann
Gilbert Arlan Sr
Gilbert Arlan Jr
Jennifer Nicole
Kimberly Renee
Mark Bradley

Blakeley

Charles m.1825 - Laurens County, South Carolina

Blanc

Alice b.1858 - Louisiana

Blanks

Bennett Lee
Bradley Alan
Everett Roy
Jeffrey Neal
Kinley Peyton b.2010 - San Antonio, Texas
Levi Cliff
Lyston Eli
Matthew Gil
Terry Lee

Bluhm

Bruno E m.1925 - Sugarland, Fort Bend County, Texas

Boehnke

John Fred
Judy Pauline

Borgman

Darlene Frances

Bowling

Elvira

Bradford

Betty Ann
Carson Jr. m.1930 - Birmingham, Alabama
Carson III b.1934 -

Brantley

Tabitha d.1835 -

Bricker

[Unknown] -
Wilbert V

Bridges

David Henry
Evan Stuart
John L m.1803 -
Laura Elizabeth
William Patrick

Brison

Gregory Paul

Brodie

Gladys Irene

Brotherton

Sarah Ann -

Brower

David L
Hudson

Brown

Belle Fair
Iris Eloise
Robert G

Bruner

Adele b.1876 - Crockett, Houston County, Texas
Agnes
Hilary Wentz b.1843 - Americus, Sumpter County, Georgia
Maude
Minnie

Bryans

John Dawson m.1819 - Laurens County, South Carolina

Bryant

Bertie

Buchanan

Otto

Buford

Charles b.1797 - Woodford, Kentucky
Henry C b.1822 - Scott, Kentucky
Henry Marshall b.1845 -
Martha b.1824 - Scott, Kentucky

Bumiller

Edna b.1881 - Los Angeles, California

Burg

Eileen Ann

Burgess

Gela Naotha

Burk

Henry Briggs -
James Crawford b.1860 -
Lizzie B b.1897 - Mississippi
Mary d.1399 -

Burke

Joan

Burlingame

Aline
Annie Adair
Hugh Insley Jr
Hugh Insley Sr

Burton

Allen H b.1892 -
Glenn Wyatt
Jackie Lynn
Opal Elaine
Suzanne Elaine
Wendy Jo

Butler

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Adeline b.1863 - Goliad, Texas
Alan A b.1887 - Texas
Alice Verdel
Alma
Altha b.1920 - Justin, Texas
Alton Elmer
Batty
Billie Clark
Birdie Lucille
Buron b.1909 - Texas
Carmon b.1906 - Sabine, Texas
Casablanca b.1878 - Texas
Cora Inez b.1921 - Texas
Cora Lee b.1871 - Live Oak, Texas
Curtis Lee b.1913 - Yoakum, Texas
Delilah b.1836 - Alabama
Delilah Josephine b.1890 - Hope, Texas
Eleanor May
Elinor d.1395 -
Elizabeth b.1838 - Liberty, Texas
Elray
Floyd b.1916 - Kenedy, Texas
Gerald
Gertrude F
Gladys Elizabeth
Hannah Elizabeth b.1881 - Karnes, Texas
Henry C b.1827 - Alabama
Henry C b.1884 - Texas
Henry O b.1870 - Texas
Ila May b.1900 -
Ina May
J Frank b.1894 - Texas
Jack Corby
James Stanton b.1867 - Kenedy, Texas
Jonathan b.1820 - Alabama
Julia Pearl b.1889 - Texas
Keziah H b.1831 - Monroe, Alabama
Landon A b.1805 - Mississippi
Laura Frances b.1869 - Goliad, Texas
Leander Gaston b.1829 - Monroe, Alabama
Lefronia b.1865 -
Louis Earl
Louis Napoleon b.1876 - Live Oak, Texas
Lovinia Venyin b.1873 - Live Oak, Texas
Martie
Mary Holmes b.1820 - Alabama
Mason Franklin b.1887 - Hope, Texas
Melsady B b.1878 - Oakville, Texas
Mimie b.1895 - Texas
Myrtle S b.1898 - Halletsville, Texas
Nancy A b.1848 - Mississippi
Oleata Pearl b.1918 - Liberty, Texas
Oliver Edwin b.1898 - Texas
Oscar A
R C b.1919 - San Augustine, Texas
Raymond Lee
Rebecca A b.1867 - Texas
Robert Wayne b.1950 - Brooklyn, New York
Rodapha b.1876 - Texas
Roland G
Roy William b.1910 - Yoakum, Texas
Ruby M
Silas Elmer b.1893 - Texas
Silas Magby b.1826 - Alabama
Silius J b.1875 - Texas
Stephen A b.1819 - Alabama
Stephen S b.1873 - Texas
Susan b.1811 - Christian, Kentucky
Susan A b.1868 - Louisiana
Susannah b.1815 -
Tubal C b.1875 - Texas
Virginia b.1896 -
William b.1786 - Logan, Kentucky
William F b.1863 - Texas
William Jewel b.1924 - Yoakum, Texas
William Leroy b.1883 - Oakville, Texas

Bybee

Caroline Anderson b.1840 - Harrodsburg, Kentucky
Joseph M m.1838 -

Byerly

Trina Smith

Byrd

Mavis Marie

Cagle

Shelly Juanita

Calcote

Pamela Michelle

Caldwell

Jacie Reagan
Jacob

Campbell

Arabella b.1360 - SCOTLAND
Elenor d.1799 - South Carolina
Ilo Gerald b.1911 - Beloit, Mitchell County, Kansas
Jaime Clare
Jodi Michelle
Leslie Meland
Louis B m.1902 -
Michael Allen

Caney

Margaret Imogene

Canon

Boyce Abernathy b.1906 - Oxford, Mississippi
Boyce Houston m.1905 - Shelbyville, Tennessee
Elizabeth Belle b.1910 - Denver, Colorado
Frances Suzanne
Francis Taylor b.1908 - Ogden, Utah
Jennie Leigh
Leigh Fox b.1909 - Kalamazoo, Michigan
Ross

Carlton

Barbara

Carlyle

Coleman

Carr

Larry Joe Sr
Larry Joe Jr
Melanie Ann

Carroll

B K b.1904 -

Carson

Katherine Shands b.1919 -
Thomas P P m.1918 -

Casey

Betty Joyce
Luther Penn b.1909 - Tilden, Texas
Mary E b.1884 -
W C -

Cason

Dustin Hicks
Ewell Wauphine Jr
Linda Annette
Ronald Craig
Ronald Ewell

Cates

Bettye Karen
Donna Lynn
Paul Everritt b.1913 - Fulton County, Georgia

Chamberlain

James Adair
Kristin Lea
Roy M Jr

Chatelot

Suzanne Charlotte b.1907 - Pont-de-Roide, France

Cheshire

Melissa Paulette
Richard Allen
Tina Michelle

Childress

Mary Ann b.1860 - Mississippi

Christensen

Marit Nicole

Churchill

Carol Mae

Clark

Agnes Young b.1889 -
Bessie Brawner b.1886 - Shelbyville, Tennessee
Katherine Adair b.1880 - Alabama
Mary Bessie b.1896 -
William C b.1849 - Summerville, Georgia
William M b.1881 - Greensboro, Alabama

Clement

Nancy

Cleveland

Margaret Frances b.1876 - Ruralvale, Whitfield County, Georgia

Clifton

Evon
Joseph
Norman
Tessie Belle

Coe

Louise Albright
Roger Lehew

Cole

Mildred S

Colmary

Hattie

Colville

Penelope

Comeaux

Marie

Conn

Nancy b.1822 - Kentucky
Rachel Lee b.1849 - Live Oak, Texas

Cooke

Mary Rebecca

Cooney

Claude Hamilton b.1890 -
J J m.1889 - Texas

Cooper

[Unknown]

Copeland

Asenath b.1896 -
Clarence
David Thompson b.1831 -
David Thompson (R) b.1831 -
Elbert Turner b.1824 -
Frances b.1889 -
Frances b.1836 -
George Pringle b.1822 -
Gussie Larue b.1901 -
Guy Sr b.1886 -
Guy Jr
Harrison
Hulin Floyd
J D b.1895 -
James b.1793 - Clinton, Laurens County, South Carolina
Jana Kay
John
John Holland b.1839 -
John Rhett -
Kemp Allan
Leisel Watts b.1826 -
Louisa Jane b.1821 -
Margaret Elizabeth b.1832 - Clinton, Laurens County, South Carolina
Mary Jane b.1829 -
Mason Littlepage b.1900 -
Mittie Emma b.1888 - Sweet Home, Texas
Ruby T b.1903 -
Samuel m.1820 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Sarah Elizabeth
Stewart
William James b.1834 -
Wilma Oneita
Yancy Augusta b.1860 -

Cowden

Elizabeth Helen b.1915 - Corsicana, Navarro County, Texas

Cox

Dorothy Nelle b.1921 - Dallas, Dallas County, Texas

Coyle

Mary Lynn

Craig

Jane Eleanor m.1840 -
William

Crawford

Mary F m.1868 - Greene County, Georgia

Crill

Chelsea Marie
Meredith Janet
Randall Dwane

Cromwell

Elizabeth A m.1830 -

Crouse

Jeff

Cunninghame

Ana

Curtis

Emma Jewell m.1906 - Georgia

Dabney

Deanna Lee

Daniel

Christopher Neil
Neil
Thomas Lewis

Darr

Andrew Stewart
Ethan Christopher
Rachel Kathlyn
Richard Andrew

Davenport

Nettie d.1997 -

De Burgh

Catherine d.1331 -

de la O

Felicia

Deorsam

Audrey Ann
Marilyn Kay
Raymond Monroe

Desch

Gerald D Jr.

Dickerson

Mary Ann m.1834 -

Dillard

James b.1755 - Culpepper County, Virginia
Mary -
Sarah m.1842 -
Sarah E b.1736 - Amherst County, Virginia
Susan -

Dixon

Bobbie
Marta Kay

Dodson

Marion Leigh

Dougan

Ed d.1976 -

Douglas

Shirley Diane b.1930 - Woodward, Woodward County, Oklahoma

Downey

Chelsea Maree
Davis Mitchell
Mike Lindsey

Dudley

Katherine
Robert Lake m.1904 -
Winder b.1905 - Flemingsburg, Kentucky

Dun

[Unknown]

Dunbar

Christine -

Dunlap

Mabel Clair b.1891 - Milton, Freewater County, Oregon

Dunn

Adair Irvin b.1879 - Louisville, Kentucky
Edward Warren b.1836 - Princeton, New Jersey
Gertrude Hardin b.1882 - Shelbyville, Kentucky
Jared Irvin b.1888 -
Lydia Gertrude b.1831 - Washington
Roberta T b.1876 - Shelbyville, Kentucky

Dutcher

Alan Sullivan b.1841 - Arlington, Virginia
Edward Hamilton Sr. b.1889 - Vermont
Edward Hamilton Jr. b.1917 - Minneapolis, Minnesota
Edward Hamilton III
Helen Murray b.1917 - Minneapolis, Minnesota

Dyer

Christopher Scott
Kelly Lynn
Shelly Anne
Walter Clell Jr

Edmondson

Mary Holmes m.1854 -

Edmondstone

Jean

Ehat

Luvenia E b.1889 - California

Ellis

Haley Coral
Mary Frances
Michael Douglas

Emfinger

Carrie Lee
Doyle Wayne
Hunter Doyle
Leslie Doyle
Sumer Breanne

Englerth

Bonita Faye "Chae"

Etheridge

[Unknown]
Judy Lynn

Evans

Clyde M
Ernest Marion b.1901 -

Faglier

Joseph Allen "Joi"
Kermit Keith

Fair

Davis Love Sr. b.1874 - Oxford, Mississippi
Davis Love Jr.
Davis Love III
Dorothy Belle
Madelon
Mary

Fairburn

Alexander

Faires

Jean b.1765 - York County, South Carolina

Farmer

[Unknown] -
Mary b.1789 -

Farthing

Barbara Anne B

Ferguson

Charles Edward
Charles Edward III
Charlotte
Gary Kent
John Allen
Karen Adair

Finch

Andrew Scott
James Edwin
Lindsey Karol
William T m.1887 - Graham, Young County, Texas

Finney

Martha Thompson b.1842 -
Nancy m.1851 -

Fisher

Ethel Mary

Fisken

Allison Kathleen
Cooper Emsley
Natalie Margaret
Nikolai Daniel

FitzGerald (Adair)

Walter b.1075 -

FitzGerald

Alexander
David
Decies
Dungarvan

Fitzgerald

Gerald d.1398 - Ireland

FitzGerald

Gerald d.1205 - Sligo
Gerald b.1100 -
Gilbert

Fitzgerald

James d.1462 -
James d.1487 -
James d.1529 -
John d.1398 -
John
John

FitzGerald

John d.1324 -
John -
John

Fitzgerald

Maurice d.1410 -
Maurice d.1452 -

FitzGerald

Maurice d.1355 - Dublin
Maurice d.1358 -
Maurice -
Maurice d.1254 - Youghall
Maurice d.1177 -
Nicolas
Richard
Robert

Fitzgerald

Thomas d.1469 -
Thomas d.1420 - FRANCE

FitzGerald

Thomas d.1296 -
Thomas b.1290 -
Thomas d.1260 - Youghall
Thomas
Thomas
Walter
William
William
William

Flow

Barney Lavalle b.1903 -
Beth Lynn
Bryan Leslia
David Adair
Diane Eunice
Edward Thomas
Eunice M b.1897 -
John b.1875 -
John Thomas
Karol Ann
Leslie Harold b.1901 -
Oran Adair
Richard Royce
Vickie Kay
Walter

Forster

William H

Foster

Catherine Adair
John M m.1814 - Mercer, Kentucky
Lowrey b.1886 -

Franks

Eva Eudore b.1903 -
Fisher Candler b.1900 -
Homer Granberry b.1898 -
Joseph Johnson b.1871 - Science Hall, Hays County, Texas

Frazier

James B Sr
James B Jr
John Rhett

Frederick

Alfred Hardin b.1892 - Wyoming
Daniel Alfred m.1884 - Laramie, Wyoming
Doris b.1890 -

Furlow

Robert Hill

Gagnon

Margaret Jean "Marty"

Gant

Frances Ann b.1839 - Gibson County, Tennessee

Garrett

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
E Sylvester m.1916 - Georgia
Hillary b.1894 - Yoakum, Texas
Iris Gale
Levi b.1777 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Martha Belle b.1927 - Center Point, Texas
Maurice b.1919 - Hope, Texas
Miles
Pricilla b.1820 - Laurens County, South Carolina

Gary

Robert Stevenson
Samuel Lamertine b.1856 - Clinton, Laurens County, South Carolina
Samuel Mason b.1896 - Clinton, Laurens County, South Carolina

Garza

Evangeline Isabel "Vangie"

Gates

Ruby b.1910 - Crown, Atascosa County, Texas

Gay

Caroline b.1915 -

George

Nancy m.1777 -

Gibson

Hazel Ann b.1903 - Hamilton, Ohio
Paul Jon

Gill

Linda C

Gilleland

Ollie Burnell b.1926 - Stamford, Jones County, Texas
Sheila Denise
Susan Devon

Gillespie

Fred C b.1884 -
Fred Hamilton
Iris Anna
Juanita Denise
Kathleen Adair

Goerick

June d.1962 -

Gonedridge

Susan

Goode

Carson
Elizabeth Adair
Jennifer
Morton b.1912 -

Goodwin

Hugh W Sr m.1839 -
Hugh W Jr b.1856 - Texas
James b.1846 - Alabama
Martha
Virginia Elizabeth b.1850 - Alabama
Zenora B b.1853 - Alabama

Gordon

Annie Bertha b.1877 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Bennie b.1873 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Daniel M b.1875 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Elizabeth -
Jesse b.1871 - Marshall County, Mississippi
John D b.1867 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Joseph Potts b.1869 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Joshua D b.1821 - Lancaster, Lancaster County, South Carolina

Goynes

Betty Lou b.1951 - Beeville, Texas
Beverly Anne b.1953 - San Antonio, Texas
Stephen Augustus
Stephen Augustus Jr.

Gray

Janice Gayle

Graybill

Jeanne Gordanier

Green

Homer Lee
Patricia Adair
Walter Albert Sr
Walter Albert "Wally" Jr

Greene

Gloria Dawn

Greenstreet

Rex Wharton
Rex Wharton

Greer

Amy
Angela
Dustan Alan
Jeremy Alan
Joseph Alan

Grier

Elizabeth Cooper m.1859 -

Griffin

Carl David
David Hoyt
Jill Elizabeth
John Edward
Katherine Ann
Luke Jennings Jr
Mitchell Kenneth
Roxie Olivia b.1899 - Indian Territory, Oklahoma
William Lester

Gulley

Patricia Ann

Guyon

Maureen b.1910 -

Haborn

Ruth m.1928 -

Hale

Cheryl Jean

Halsey

Donald Hutchinson b.1911 - Asheville, North Carolina

Hammack

Victor

Hammer

Karen
Karla
Mark
Matthew
Michael

Hardin

Annie b.1863 - Kentucky
Arthur Stansbury b.1862 - Louisville, Kentucky
Augusta Dunn b.1854 - Louisville, Kentucky
D John b.1811 -
Edward Erwin b.1853 - Louisville, Kentucky
Frank L b.1884 - Missouri
Jane Irwin b.1807 - Shelby, Kentucky
Jane Logan b.1856 - Louisville, Kentucky
John Adair b.1845 -
Mark b.1782 - Georges Creek, Fayette, Pennsylvania
Mark b.1843 -
Martha Jane b.1860 - Louisville, Kentucky
Mary Wilson b.1858 - Louisville, Kentucky
William Ward b.1842 -

Hare

Virginia m.1883 -

Hargis

Andrew B b.1889 - Lafayette County, Mississippi
Arthur C b.1894 - Lafayette County, Mississippi
Beatrice b.1878 - Lafayette County, Mississippi
Carla Michele
Charles Edward
James E b.1881 - Lafayette County, Mississippi
Mary F b.1884 - Lafayette County, Mississippi
Rosa I b.1898 - Lafayette County, Mississippi
Ruth L b.1892 - Lafayette County, Mississippi
William Iverson Sr b.1854 - Mississippi
William Iverson Jr b.1886 - Lafayette County, Mississippi

Harris

Andrew Jackson m.1870 - Georgia
Charles Edward b.1886 - Thyatira, Tate County, Mississippi
Charles Morton b.1861 - Mississippi
Frances Elizabeth b.1884 - Thyatira, Tate County, Mississippi
Grace Pearl b.1889 - Kyle, Hays County, Texas
Katherine Elizabeth
Mabel Coral b.1891 - Georgetown, Williamson County, Texas
Patrick Taylor-Grant
Thomas Allen
Thomas Edward

Harvey

Alma
Davis Lee
Earl Thomas
John Baker

Hatfield

Garrett Spencer
Jeffrey Wahl
Meredith Nelle

Hawkins

Miriam Adella
Perry Taylor

Hayes

Ricci Lynn

Hays

A N
Elizabeth
Leslie St Clair
Pearle

Head

Mary Jane d.1878 -

Heathcock

Clayton Howell Sr b.1910 - Sutherland, Wilson County, Texas
Clayton Howell Jr
James Franklin
Peggy Frances

Hefner

Alexander H b.1842 - Cherokee County, Alabama
Ida m.1889 - Texas
Winfield Scott b.1852 - Hunt County, Texas

Helvey

Valarie Anne

Herren

Hugh S m.1912 - Georgia
Mabel m.1914 - Georgia

Hill

Ludye Permelia b.1877 - Ripley, Tippah County, Mississippi

Holcomb

Frances

Holland

Asenath b.1795 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Asenath b.1840 -
Asenath "Essie" b.1833 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Bluford Russell b.1839 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Cassandra Casey b.1800 - Clinton, Laurens County, South Carolina
Clara b.1852 -
Delilah b.1783 -
Delilah Eliza b.1793 -
Elizabeth Jane "Betsie" b.1829 -
George -
Jane b.1805 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Jeremiah Richard b.1842 - South Carolina
Martha "Mattie" b.1847 - South Carolina
Rachel
Reese Greenbury b.1835 - South Carolina
Sarah A Missouri b.1844 - South Carolina
Sarah Ann b.1799 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Thomas Rutledge Sr b.1762 - Frederick, Frederick County, Maryland
Thomas Rutledge Jr b.1805 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Thomas Rutledge III b.1831 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Wyatt Russ b.1837 - Laurens County, South Carolina

Hollingsworth

Lena

Holt

Elizabeth Ann (Betsy)

Hopp

Helen

Hord

Blandiana Broadhead b.1850 - Frankfort, Kentucky

Horner

Leila Grace b.1879 - Graham, Young County, Texas

Horton

Cammi Leigh
Richard Dale

Houston

[Unknown]
Lady

Howard

Lit B m.1900 - Georgia

Howcott

Harley Butler b.1908 - New Orleans, Louisiana
Virginia Logan b.1941 -

Howe

Martha Jane "Mattie" b.1871 - Buda, Hays County, Texas

Howell

Gary

Huckabee

Leslie Beth

Hudson

James Anderson m.1869 -

Hughes

Herbert D
Inez C
Thomas C b.1887 - Texas

Hunt

Amelia
Gay Nell

Hunter

Christopher Ryan
Devyn Marit
Emma Faith
Henry Midleton -
Mary b.1866 -
Mary Eileen
Robert David
Robert Henry

Hutchings

Julia Olivia m.1891 - New York City

Irons

Charles J b.1895 - Texas
Edward b.1823 - Texas
Emmie D b.1892 - Texas
Grace b.1902 -
Ira B b.1889 - Liberty, Texas
John William b.1851 - Texas
John William (R) b.1851 - Texas
Laura
Laura O b.1864 - Texas
Leonard b.1859 - Texas
Louis
Mary b.1852 - Texas
Mary (R) b.1852 - Texas
Mildred
Ola b.1899 - Texas
Sally b.1862 - Texas
Sarah Delilah b.1853 - Texas
Sarah E
Silas Elisha b.1856 - Texas
Susan b.1860 - Texas
Susie E b.1888 - Texas
William B b.1898 - Texas

Irvine

Mary

Ison

Karen Renee

Jackson

Eddie Joyce
James Buford
James S b.1823 -
Melba Lois
Oliver Edward
Travis Leon
Wanda Nell
Willie Frank

James

Denise Anne
Dennis Gray
Ryan

Jamison

James b.1786 -

John

Beatrix

Johnson

Brian Matthew
Christopher Scott
Desta May b.1900 -
Jeffery David
Kevin Patrick
Margaret Bailey b.1861 - Florida
Robert Andrew "Robbie"
Shirley Anita
Victor Andrew b.1916 - Columbia County, Oregon

Jones

Jane Fisher b.1763 - South Carolina
Martha m.1819 - Madison County, Alabama

Josey

Betty Jean

Juranek

Samantha Gayle
William Glenn

Keefer

Vela Marie

Kelley

Sarah m.1796 -
T W Jr

Kelly

Benjamin Franklin Sr m.1919 - Austwell, Refugio County, Texas
Benjamin Franklin Jr

Kemp

Sena Adene b.1895 -

Kennedy

Helen -
Thomas

Keough

Edward T b.1884 -

Kieke

Ruby M

Killian

Cecil Coy

Kirchart

Catherine

Kite

Anna D
Dewey b.1898 - Goliad, Texas
Doloris A
Eva
Henry H
James C b.1872 - Texas
Lavonne C
Marion
Onia
Pal b.1903 - Texas
Shelly

Labouisse

David Winder b.1918 - New Orleans, Louisiana
Frank Monroe b.1912 - New Orleans, Louisiana
Frank Monroe Jr. b.1939 -
Samuel Stanhope

Lacy

Adelia Tate b.1907 -

Laferty

Sarah b.1715 - Pennsylvania

Lafuze

Maurice Swain b.1894 - New Orleans, Louisiana

Landry

[Unknown]

Langly

Polly

Lassiter

Earl
Howard Creveston b.1915 - Rock Island, Texas

Latham

John Henry b.1898 - Texas
Robert G b.1943 - Sabine, Texas
Willie John b.1933 - Hemphill, Texas

Launis

Jack

Laurino

Brittany Joy
Christopher Dean
Kevin Christopher

Lay

Frances Elizabeth
Jesse Lee b.1887 - La Vernia, Wilson County, Texas

Leak

Mary b.1811 -

Leake

John Simmons m.1817 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Robert

Leary

Stephanie Dale

Leggett

Carolynn Elizabeth
David Absher
Elizabeth Lynn
John Waldo
Lloyd Waldo Sr b.1903 -
Lloyd Waldo Jr
Martha Elizabeth
Rosalyn Adair

Leovy

Eliza Adair b.1857 - Frankfort, Kentucky
Frank Adair b.1870 - Pass Christian, Mississippi
George Julian b.1859 - New Orleans, Louisiana
Henry Hunley b.1862 - Marietta, Georgia
Henry Jefferson b.1826 - Augusta, Georgia
Thomas Monroe b.1860 - New Orleans, Louisiana
Victor Palmer b.1869 - New Orleans, Louisiana

Lewis

A S
Kate
Lilly
Marion McLean b.1927 -
Mary
Roxanne
Stuart
Thomas
Thomas Adair
William

Lidstone

Helen Catherine
Irvine Leslie
Lamar W
Nicholas Adair

Lightfoot

Nancy b.1755 - Cherokee Nation East

Lind

Maude E

Lindquist

Linda

Little

David Sr b.1767 - South Carolina
David Jr b.1798 -
Elizabeth b.1799 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Elizabeth m.1865 -
Holland b.1811 -
Jane b.1803 -
John b.1806 -
Joseph b.1801 -
Nancy b.1807 -
Thomas E b.1809 -

Logan

Alexander b.1782 - Scott, Kentucky
Alice Blanc b.1910 - New Orleans, Louisiana
Gertrude Monroe
Jane Hardin b.1843 - Shelbyville, Kentucky
Mabel Overton b.1881 - New Orleans, Louisiana
Thomas Muldrup b.1879 - New York, New York
Virginia King b.1911 - New York, New York

Loisel

Lynn Henry

Long

Robert
Susanna b.1723 -

Louallen

Bobby Joe
Courtney Jo
Layne Michael Olen
Levi
Michael Eugene
Stephen Joe

Loving

Garry Duane
Kala Nicole
Kelli Lee Ann

Lyons

George
Winder Monroe

MacIk

Brianne Marie
Kenneth Wayne

Malcolm

Modelle m.1912 - Georgia
Nancy Mahala b.1850 - Rutledge, Morgan County, Georgia
Susan Rebecca b.1852 - Morgan County, Georgia

Maley

Zelma Albirta

Maloney

Adam Grant
Kelly Grant
Travis Garrett

Mann

Addie
Allison L b.1881 - Arkansas

Manning

Aurelia Alpha b.1856 - Lone Oak, Hunt County, Texas

Maples

Ben Nevil
Carol Jan

Marisco

Elinor d.1213 -

Marshall

Elizabeth Bettie b.1825 -

Martin

Curtis Langley
Elizabeth Anderson
Jacqueline Adair
Noros Howard

Martindale

Gloria Anne b.1936 - Burley, Idaho
Karel

Mason

David Henry Augustus b.1830 - Clinton, Laurens County, South Carolina
Dora
Elizabeth Frances b.1852 -
Elizabeth Frances (R) b.1852 -
Ida
Mattie
Sallie
Tarzah Pelleree Augustus b.1858 - Clinton, Laurens County, South Carolina
Will

Mauldin

Penny Elizabeth

Mayes

Frances Ellen b.1838 - Hannibal, Marion County, Missouri

Mazek

Irene Augusta

McAfee

Nan

McBride

Ester -

McCalla

David

McCarley

Mary m.1853 -

McCarty

Michael Henry
Patrick Allen
William Henry

McCauly

Anne m.1705 -

McClelland

Rosena -

McCord

Elizabeth H b.1788 -
Robert B m.1844 - Georgia

McCormick

Katherine

McCrary

Thomas b.1763 -

McDonald

Nancy m.1830 - South Carolina

McDougal

J H

McDowell

Janet

McEwan

Edward Stansbury
John Adair
John Singer b.1879 - New York, New York
Oswald Beverly
Robert Hale

McGarrah

Lois Ann

McHugh

W Frank m.1898 - Georgia

McMeans

Max Derrell
Misty Denise
Walter Heath b.1974 - Haskell, Haskell County, Texas

McNary

Elizabeth

McNinch

C L m.1882 - Tate County, Mississippi

Meadors

Ruben

Meadows

Lois

Medina

Alonzo
Bryan Austin
Ryan Adair

Middleton

Lillian Norma b.1923 - Glenn, California

Miller

Charles W b.1818 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Donald
Durwood d.1964 - Nueces County, Texas
Dwain
Hunter Thomas
Rachel E. b.1838 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Tracy Lynn

Milling

Rose Routh

Mitchell

Nannie m.1893 - Morgan County, Georgia
William m.1843 - Georgia

Mobley

Camella b.1887 -

Moffat

Alexander D

Monk

Norman

Monroe

Adele b.1889 - New Orleans, Louisiana
Alice b.1882 - New Orleans, Louisiana
Allan Adair
Andrew b.1826 -
Anna Bell b.1815 -
Anna Pindell
Annie Brown b.1879 - Kentucky
Annie Fall b.1850 - Frankfort, Kentucky
Benjamin James b.1839 - Montrose, Kentucky
Benjamin James b.1889 -
Blandina Hord b.1887 -
Catherine A
David Winder
Eliza Adair b.1853 - Frankfort, Kentucky
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Adair b.1828 - Frankfort, KY
Elizabeth W
Ernest L
Frank Adair Sr. b.1844 - Annapolis, Maryland
Frank Adair Jr. b.1878 - New Orleans, Louisiana
Gertrude Hardin m.1910 -
Grier
Henry Bell
Hilda
James Hill b.1899 - New Orleans, Louisiana
John A b.1853 - Frankfort, Kentucky
John Adair b.1823 - Herrodsburg, Kentucky
John Adair b.1873 -
Jules Blanc b.1880 - New Orleans, Louisiana
Jules Raburn b.1909 - New Orleans, Louisiana
Katherine
Katherine m.1904 -
Lysander Hord b.1878 -
Malcolm L b.1910 - New Orleans, Louisiana
Marcia Milling b.1938 - New Orleans, Louisiana
Margaret
Marie Catherine b.1878 -
Marion b.1890 - New Orleans, Louisiana
Mary Adair
Mary Eliza b.1849 -
Mary Hardin b.1820 - Glasgow, Barren County, Kentucky
Mary Temple b.1855 -
Mary Vincent
Minerva
Thomas Bell b.1791 - Albermarle, Virginia
Thomas Bell Jr b.1833 - Frankfort, KY
Thomas Bell b.1848 - Frankfort, Kentucky
Thomas Bell b.1848 - Frankfort, Kentucky
Thomas Bell b.1883 -
Victor b.1813 - Kentucky
Victor b.1883 -
William Bell b.1896 - New Orleans, Louisiana
William Windner -
Willis Lathrop
Winder Polk b.1887 - New Orleans, Louisiana

Montgomery

Rebecca b.1750 - South Carolina
Sabrina Adair
Steven Rankin

Moore

Donn Townsend
John
Mary b.1729 -

Morgan

Megan

Morris

Kathy
Mildred b.1906 - Warren, Bradley County, Arkansas

Morvant

Kristy

Mosby

Virginia Carey b.1827 -

Moss

Allene Victoria m.1873 -

Murray

Belle Anderson b.1837 - Kentucky
Ellen Beaty b.1859 - Walker, Texas
James b.1810 - Kentucky
James H b.1841 - Mississippi
John Adair b.1839 - Mississippi
Margarit A b.1844 - Mississippi
Nancy Belle b.1854 - Mississippi
Patton A b.1847 - Mississippi
Scott A b.1850 - Mississippi
William P Adair b.1837 - Mississippi

Myers

Carol
Edmond Anderson
Fannie Inez
James Saxon
John Vernon
Pierce Maurice
Ruth E -
Ruth Elizabeth
W M
William Hugh
William M

Nanny

Doris

Narendorf

Theresa

Nelson

Frances

Nicholas

Eleanor

Nix

Dilmus Monroe m.1867 - Georgia
Julia Ann b.1844 - Georgia

Nixon

John

Norton

Duncan A b.1880 -

Nunley

Trisha Ann

O'Brien

Margaret
Margaret

O'Neill

Jenny Lorena b.1882 - Gonzales, Texas

Owen

Sarah

Owens

Mollie
William Bailey Jr
William Bailey Sr

Palmer

Catherine b.1768 - Charleston, Charleston County, South Carolina
Polly

Park

Andrew

Paul

Sarah Frances b.1831 - South Carolina

Pecht

Vonnie Jo

Persson

Jenny Inga Christina

Peters

John m.1911 - Georgia
Maude m.1899 - Georgia
Moede m.1901 -
Rosalie Frances b.1921 -

Petty

Alfred
Anna
Bealuk
Carrie b.1893 - Texas
Cecil
Edith B. b.1896 -
Floyd Schilling
Hascal b.1895 - Tennessee
Hazel
Henry A b.1899 - Texas
James Bell -
Jeff b.1885 - Missouri
Joyce L
Leroy
Lester
Louise
Mayne
Mella M
Merna
Mettie B b.1897 - Texas
Mettie L
Myrtle S b.1887 - Texas
Nichard
Norene
O J
Oscar J b.1888 - Texas
Robert D b.1900 - Texas
Vera B
Verna M
William A b.1890 - Texas
Willie
Willis T

Pitts

Ephrim

Pleasants

Ann Catherine b.1820 -
Benjamin F b.1796 - Virginia
George W b.1823 -
John Adair b.1820 -
Joseph Ruben
Kate M
Liddia b.1860 -
Louisa M b.1855 - District of Columbia
Matthew Franklin b.1829 -
Nannie Buell b.1824 -
Pauline b.1819 -

Plitt

Debra Elaine

Plowman

Allison Nelle
Cass Clemens
Ella Nath
Jason Neal Webb
Leslie Catherine
Melanie Dawn
Norvell Neal
West Shepard

Plowman-Crouse

Charles Medford

Polk

Mary T b.1822 - Maryland

Pounds

Jo Maxine
Joe Edward b.1908 - Haskell, Haskell County, Texas
Mary Francis

Preibus

Paul

Prenderville

Jennie Earline b.1909 -

Proctor

Mary Ann b.1839 - Texas

Purcell

Benjamin Ladd m.1893 -
Benjamin Ladd b.1903 -
John Adair b.1900 -
Lydia Mosby b.1902 -
Martha Webb b.1894 -

Ramage

John b.1727 - Laurens County, South Carolina
Mary b.1760 - Laurens District, South Carolina

Ratliff

Dan Allen
Glenn Adair
Glenn Lafayette
Joe Edward
John Ernest

Reed

Barbara Eunice
Napoleon m.1885 - Union County, Mississippi

Rees

Robert John

Reid

Edward m.1880 - Texas

Reno

Edward III

Reynolds

Lavinia P b.1834 - Mississippi

Rhiwallon

Gladys -

Rhys

Nesta

Richardson

Fred

Ricketts

Arabella m.1720 -

Robertson

Elizabeth May b.1787 -

Rooker

Susannah Davis b.1801 - South Carolina

Rosenthal

Elaine

Rutledge

Georgia A

Rylander

Buckner Harris (Buck) b.1883 - Texas
Don
Hazel
Nicky
Ray Bob
Ray Robert b.1904 - Texas
Shirley

Sarwal

Anirudh Dev

Scott

Anne Helena -
Mary Ann b.1811 - Jackson County, Georgia
William m.1827 - Perry County, Alabama

Seeling

Lau Pong Fa

Shands

Evie Louise b.1894 - Clinton, Laurens County, South Carolina
Kate b.1896 - Clinton, Laurens County, South Carolina
William Hale m.1893 -

Sharp

Autumn Braid

Shaw

Ida B m.1906 -

Shearer

Judy Lynn

Shemwell

John Harris b.1913 - Sheridan, Arkansas

Shields

Martha Barnett b.1819 -
Mary Ann b.1809 -

Shuey

Martha

Sick

Dixie Margaret

Sierra

Rosa Magali

Simpson

Walter Sumner b.1906 - New Orleans, Louisiana

Sims

Mattie m.1914 -

Slaven

Mary Radcliff b.1790 -

Slocum

Dollie Mae
Ida Leone
Joanne Elizabeth
Joseph Hoyt Sr b.1903 -
Joseph Hoyt Jr
William Garrett

Smallman

Catherine

Smart

B F

Smith

Ann (Annie) b.1789 - York County, South Carolina
Annie Blaine b.1884 - North Carolina
J Henry
Marla Ann
Nora Ethel b.1900 - Sweet Home, Texas
S August b.1877 - Lavaca, Texas

Smoak

Annie Yvonne

Smoker

Brian Douglas

Smutkain

Mary Ann

Sprunt

Edward
James
Margaret

Staton

Robert L

Steinbach

Carolyn Sue
David Adair
Ethel Louise b.1942 -
Lewis Carl

Stevenson

Lillie Lucille b.1898 - Abbeville, Abbeville County, South Carolina

Stewart

Anne Elizabeth
Aubrey Clayton
Charles Noah
Cleo Coral b.1912 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Clyde Cecil b.1907 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Danielle Nicole
Emma Grace
Euphemia b.1440 - SCOTLAND
Jackson Lex b.1904 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
Jackson Lex
James Robert b.1871 - McNairy County, Tennessee
John Wesley b.1896 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
Kenneth Cole
Larry Clinton
Lawrence Robert
Lula Mae b.1901 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
Madelyne Claire
Margaret
Melissa Kay
Michael Allen
Samuel Wyatt
Shirley Ann b.1943 - Pearsall, Frio County, Texas
Stella Victoria b.1898 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Susan Lee
Vivianne Rose

Stone

Chester B
Grace Lena b.1913 - Longview, Texas
Margaret
Marian Lea
Tamara Kay
William Aaron m.1870 -

Stoner

John Melvin
Mark

Streetman

Dixie Lee
Hobson b.1898 -
Jessie Luvenia b.1894 - Texas
Lema
Milam
Minnie
Percy b.1903 -
Stephen S b.1867 - Texas

Sullivan

Arthur Bumiller b.1907 - Salt Lake City, Utah
Belle b.1885 - Oxford, Mississippi
Elizabeth b.1889 - Oxford, Mississippi
Ellen Bailey b.1887 - Winona, Mississippi
Murray b.1881 - Oxford, Mississippi
Nancy Adair
William Van Amberg b.1857 - Winona, Mississippi
William Van Amberg Jr. b.1871 - Oxford, Mississippi

Suter

William b.1897 -

Swinburne

[Unknown] b.1953 - Harrison, New York
[Unknown] d.1957 - Manitou, New York
Diana H
Edward M b.1902 - Illinois

Taylor

Adair Monroe b.1885 -
C J b.1883 -
Thomas H b.1887 -
Thomas Hart b.1825 - Frankfort, Kentucky

Ternent

James S

Thomas

Annie Logan b.1862 -
Barbara O

Thompson

Willie Anne

Tibbets

Mary Pascoe b.1912 - Concord, New Hampshire

Tidwell

Homer Robert

Tinsley

Frances Myers
James Earl Jr
James Earl Sr

Titus

Bailey Elizabeth
Elliott Connor
Mark Samuel
Owen Fisher
Quincy Faith

Tooley

Oscar W b.1896 - Clay County, Texas

Tope

William E

Tribble

Cornelius Warren b.1835 -

Turnbull

P Selby

Umpierre

Mitzi Catherine

Vail

Jarred Brent
Ronald Craig
Ronald Earl

Vance

Nannie m.1899 -

VANS (of Barnbarroch)

M -

Vaughn

Edgar Sr. b.1872 - Louisville, Kentucky
Edgar Jr. b.1899 - Shelbyville, Kentucky
Franklin
Hardin b.1903 - Shelbyville, Kentucky
Margaret D b.1898 - Kentucky
Mary Belle

Verma

Alpana

Vincent

Estella D b.1868 -
George A m.1871 -
William Monroe

W

Isabel b.1899 -

Wagner

Stefanie Rae

Wagoner

Adair
Arthur
Betty
Cattie
Thomas
Thomas M

Ward

Martha Jane b.1813 -

Warren

Margaret Merle

Webb

James Robert Sr
James Robert Jr
Mary Jane
Mary Lou
Mary Nelle
Oran Ewart b.1897 - Lockney, Floyd County, Texas
Victoria Jane

Weber

Timothy Raymond

Weeden

Grant Neil b.1935 - Detroit, Michigan
Lisa Francine
Patricia Gayle

Weiner

Robert Adair b.1914 -
Robert R b.1891 -

Weir

Mary E b.1870 -
Samuel C m.1869 -
Washington W b.1873 -

Weldon

Joseph m.1886 - De Soto, Mississippi

Wellman

J E

Westbrook

Charlotte Rose
Lula m.1892 - Georgia

Wheeler

Suzanne

White

Joseph Mills m.1820 -

Wilkening

Patricia

Wilkerson

J M m.1875 - Tate County, Mississippi

Williams

Adele
Angie
Frank
George b.1885 - Mississippi
George Jr.
Herbert
Katherine

Winship

Debra Ann
Sheri Lyn
Wilfred Lloyd Daniel

Witt

Cecil m.1952 -

Wolf

Sara

Wolfe

Calvin
Catherine
Clyde
Nancy

Womack

Clinton Darrell Sr
Clinton Darrell Jr
Lloyd William Jr
Michele Ann b.1965 - Ozona, Crockett County, Texas

Wood

Barbara Ann
Camilla Joan
Camilla Ophelia
Ernest Marion b.1881 -
Ernest Mason Sr
Ernest Mason Jr
Ernest Mark
Ethel b.1886 -
Jed Morgan
Jeff Sypert
Jeff Sypert
Jefferylin
Margarette Adair
Maurice Elizabeth
Michael Gray
Price Marion
Richard Allen

Woods

[Unknown]

Woodward

Albert Young b.1880 - Mississippi
Albert Young Jr. b.1909 - Louisville, Mississippi

Workman

Hattie

Wright

Alice Rhea b.1941 - San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas
Harvey Rhea b.1913 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Lloyd Clay b.1884 - Texas

Wyatt

Robert W m.1865 - De Soto County, Mississippi

Yarborough

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Bernard
Burney b.1959 - Ganado, Texas
Jack Stanton b.1922 - Asherton, Texas
William D b.1892 - Cotulla, Texas
William Swanson b.1918 - Texas

Yeiser

Charles James b.1879 - Rome, Georgia
Mary Adair b.1912 - Canal Zone, Panama
William Charters b.1913 - Canal Zone, Panama

Yoakum

Carol Ann b.1947 -

Young

Callie
Mary Ann Frances m.1846 -
Tammie Marie


Surname List