Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Descendants of Thomas FARNSWORTH

Name Index


<---->

Angie
Bob
Brenda
Charlotte
Clara m.1869 -
Deborah
Dollie Sue
Ellen b.1628 -
Esther
Freida
Gloria
Heather
Jeannie (KopSume)
Karen
Karen
Kathryn
Keiko
Laurie
Leslie Clare
Lucretia b.1808 -
Mary b.1793 -
Mary
Mikki
Pat
Permilia A b.1813 - Mississippi
Polly b.1796 - Kentucky
Ruth
Shawnna
Sheron Ann
Tanya

Abbey

Brenda Kathleen

Affary

Michele

Affeltranger

Ernest
Katherina
Richard

Aldridge

Larry
Mary Ann b.1851 - Moscow, Hickman County, Kentucky

Alexander

Alfred M
Eileen
George m.1827 -
Mary "Polly" -

Allen

Carolina
Daniel
Deborah Kay
Frances b.1778 - Virginia
James
Keith Glen
Kyle Matthew
Mary Jane
Robert
Samuel Sr
Samuel Jr
Zenia -

Allison

James
Mary Ann b.1824 - Mercer County, Kentucky

Anders

James m.1967 -

Anderson

James von b.1860 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee
Lois b.1898 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee
Lylian Belle b.1906 - Seattle, King County, Washington
William A b.1837 - Tennessee

Andrews

Donna Bell

Angel

[Unknown]

Angnabooguk

Christopher Andrew
Marina Summer
Nathan Lee
Percy Bert

Armstrong

Caroline Jeannette
James Newton b.1914 - Gilbert, Maricopa County, Arizona
James Stephen
Jayson Kennedy
Kacy Quinn
Marjorie Ann

Averick

Mollie b.1890 -

Awbrey

Lori Lee
William Loyal

Babb

Emiline

Babcock

James

Baker

Elsia
Henry B
Rebecca b.1780 -
Sherry Ann

Bales

John N b.1872 -

Balkow

Harold
Harold
John Jeffery
Timothy Charles

Bancroft

Chuck

Barber

Martha Jane m.1867 - Greene County, Tennessee

Barger

Cora Emma b.1897 - North Carolina
Eula Pearl b.1899 -
June Elizabeth

Barker

Cynthia Sue

Barkley

Tennessee

Barnwell

Traci Denise

Bartlett

Marka Delea

Bartley

Elizabeth m.1829 - Washington County, Tennessee

Bass

Mary Lou b.1936 -

Bates

Grace b.1902 - Quay, Quay County, New Mexico
Thomas Patrick

Battin

Barbara Ann b.1934 -

Battles

Brenda Ruth

Bauer

Roger Duane

Bauman

Mary Jane

Baxter

Judy Ann

Bayless

Susan Loretta b.1862 - Jonesboro, Washington County, Tennessee

Beaton

James D
Jennifer Lynn
Shelley Marie

Beck

Arthur
Diana
Sherry Mauriece

Becnel

Christopher A
Donald Thomas
Jennifer Nicole

Bell

Clay m.1874 - Hickman County, Kentucky
Henry A b.1840 -
Henry A
Henry Alfred b.1862 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee
John m.1828 - Greene County, Tennessee
John William b.1810 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee
Joseph E Dr b.1789 -
Minnie Ethel b.1882 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee
Rebecca b.1850 -
William b.1838 -
William Virgil b.1838 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee

Benard

Keith b.1953 -

Bennet

Elizabeth m.1807 - Greene County, Tennessee

Bennett

Susan Louett

Berg

Brian Gregory

Bergdall

Joyce Elaine

Bernardo

George

Berryman

Valeria Jean

Binkley

Barbara A

Bitts

David

Black

Cori Allison
Jane Catherine
Marjorie Jeanne
Phillip Lloyd

Blanchard

Adam Thomas
Allison Marie
Andrew Benjamin
John Ben

Blankenbaker

Vivian b.1866 -

Blanks

Bennett Lee
Bradley Alan
Everett Roy
Jeffrey Neal
Kinley Peyton b.2010 - San Antonio, Texas
Levi Cliff
Lyston Eli
Matthew Gil
Terry Lee

Bobbitt

[Unknown]
Bertha Mae
Daniel Frank b.1892 -
Henry Austin
James Tilford
Joseph A b.1858 -
Joseph F
Joseph Taliver b.1886 -
Martha Louise M b.1895 -
Matilda Grace b.1890 -
Myrtle b.1894 -
Nancy Dora N
Nettie Lula
Robert Lee b.1888 -
Tilford Oscar b.1883 -

Bohannon

Albert Henry b.1912 -
Benjamin Albert
Bertie Karel
Daryl Clayton
Elizabeth Hunt
Homer Dee
Homer Doyne
Jacinda Dee
James Ronald
Karen Ronelle
Matthew William
Meryl William
Michael Brian
Sandra Mae
Shelly Lucille
Stacy Alene
Tammi Renee

Bohl

Roger

Boles

Brian Lindsey
Gordon Oyler
Mark Gordon
Mary Alice
Mathew Michael Gordon
Shelley Ann

Bolinger

Eugene
Walter

Bollman

Henry Adolph b.1907 -
Hunter Charles
James Brandy
Mary Louise Caroline
Misty Dawn
Nancy Elizabeth b.1941 - Lockney, Floyd County, Texas
Valery Leigh
Wiley Edwin
William Charles b.1949 - Lockney, Floyd County, Texas

Bonfoey

Virgil

Bonin

Carol Lee

Booth

Donald Eugene
Forrest J

Bostick

Pamela Lyn

Bourbonnais

John A

Bowling

Barry
Laura Gail

Boyd

Mary Adline b.1834 - Carter, Carter County, Tennessee

Boyle

Amanda Lee
Matthew McGregor
Michael Edgar

Braden

Nancy Gordon b.1807 - Tennessee

Brannon

Annabelle
Charles Marcus b.1864 -
Floyd Eugene b.1895 -
Ray Osborne b.1892 -
Walter Stanford b.1890 -

Brashears

Brandy Sue
Charles
Jerry Stuart
Peridawn Marie
Sara
William James

Braunewell

Marjorie Elizabeth

Bray

Elizabeth b.1730 -

Breau

Kevin M

Breithaupt

Joann Elaine

Brewer

John Stanley
Rhonda Kaye
Velma Marie

Brinegar

Mary

Brinson

Mary b.1692 -

Britten

Mary m.1827 -

Britton

[Unknown]
Emiline
George
John A

Brockhouse

Amanda Ann
Katherine Dampier
Lucinda Ann
Robert Thayer Sr
Robert Thayer Jr
Zachery Emmett

Broussard

Virginia Ann

Brown

Debra Marie
Edward
Felin W -
Grace
Hazel Ethelyn b.1893 - Sun Prairie, Dane County, Wisconsin
Martha m.1869 - Franklin County, Tennessee
Martha "Mattie" b.1848 - Harrodsburg, Mercer County, Kentucky
Robert L
Roda Ann b.1845 -
Tammy
Theresa b.1861 -
Vern
William Edward

Broyles

Agnes b.1890 -
Eliza b.1880 -
Gilford Farnsworth
Jessie Ellen b.1864 -
Joe Ben
June Finette
Marion Lee
Martha J "Mattie" b.1871 -
Stephen Decatur b.1837 -
Wasson Lee b.1887 -
William Thomas
Winfred Walker

Brumley

[Unknown] b.1890 -
Beatrice b.1891 -
Charles Ross b.1884 -
James A b.1879 -
Jerry Talbert b.1850 -
Lecto Leo b.1880 -
Robert N
Sleda L d.1896 -

Buchanan

Brenda Michelle
Jerry Ray
Joann Laverne
Kathryn E
Kimberly Ann
Lance Michael
Laurice Michelle
Lois Ann
Michael Warren
Robert Alden
Timothy Scott
Warren Edward

Buck

Marlene Ann
Zella (Jackie)

Bunnell

David Gordon
Gordon Alfred
Rebecca Susan
Robin Elizabeth

Burkalow

Sharon Elizabeth

Burkett

Tonya Deneen

Burton

Jonathon Sayer
W W

Burtrum

Billie Angela Lynn
Wilkie Bill Jr
Willie Jay

Butchers

D B

Byers

Clarinda

Byrd

Mavis Marie

Caldwell

Jacie Reagan
Jacob

Camp

Gladys

Campbell

Florence Chloe
Lily Maud b.1893 -

Cantrell

Konnie Samathan

Cantu

Ivan

Caputa

Angelic
Paul
Santo

Carlson

Carl
David Eugene
Perry August

Carothers

James m.1876 - Panora, Guthrie County, Iowa

Carroll

Ruby Alfreda b.1925 - Galatia, Barton County, Kansas

Carson

Danielle Dawn Geddes
David Wayne
Donita Louise
Jeannie Marie Geddes
John Geddes
Justin Wayne
Virginia

Carter

Emma Lou
Mable Lenoria
Margaret b.1820 -

Cartwright

Albert Otho b.1874 -

Case

[Unknown]
Kathleen

Casteel

Addler
Emma
Gertrude

Castillo

Elvia Luna

Castleberry

Gary
Travis

Cates

Jackson Lee
Julia Roxanne
Lydia Lee Ann
Rebecca Lynn

Cato

Travis

Catorio

Michael
Michael Charles

Cauble

Iva Jean

Chambers

Elizabeth A
Nellie E

Chantland

Cynthia
Deborah
Lisa
Richard L
Sarah
Tracey

Chapman

Lee Carson b.1892 -

Cheney

Karen Cushman b.1939 -

Chessum

Jeffrey Dean
Renee Lynn
William Dean

Chew

David Ray
Diane Renee
Don Rex
Robert Lee

Christensen

Marit Nicole

Christian

Karlie

Christmas

Ova

Chumney

Gordon m.1905 -
Gordon Jr. b.1906 -
Lester b.1911 -
Martha Anne

Clark

Howard
Nathaniel David
Tyree Craig
William G b.1821 -
Wyatt Nathaniel

Cobal

Carissa Rose b.1986 -
Michael Shawn

Cobb

Iva Bell

Coe

Suzann

Colbert

Bill
Billy

Colby

Margaret

Cole

Lemuel Vern
Philip Lemuel
Rick

Collins

Tenna

Collis

Gladys b.1916 -

Colliver

Aaron Masterson
Andrew David
Dorothy

Compton

Elizabeth Jane

Conn

Deanne

Contreras

Alexis
Bobbi Jo
Denise
Emanuel James
Nickie
Robert Joseph

Cook

Carolyn Claire
Susan Candid
Thomas Layden

Cooper

Amanda

Cooter

Kittie

Coover

Carl McKinley b.1894 -
Clay -
Elsie G b.1886 -
Gola d.1990 -
Jessie b.1884 -
Samuel Duncan m.1881 -
Virginia b.1890 -

Copple

Joseph Edward

Cornelius

Melba M b.1911 -

Corter

Dawna Lynn Nida

Corwin

Drew Douglas
Tanner Charles
Tim

Courtney

Melissa Ann

Cowsert

Agatha Jane b.1808 - Tennessee

Cox

Deborah Lee
Dorothy Nelle b.1921 - Dallas, Dallas County, Texas
Marthalyn Hope b.1914 -

Craft

Mitchell

Crandall

Fred

Crawford

Alex
Alexander George

Crisino

Jodi

Criss

Sam

Crocker

Marche L

Crooke

Howard William b.1905 - Odon, Davies County, Indiana
Sharon

Cross

Sandra

Crouse

Jeff

Crozier

Alva E b.1879 -

Crum

Clyde
Euldene
Flossie
Larue
Lloyd
Nettie m.1899 -
Roxie
Sidney

Cude

Mary Elizabeth

Cupp

Louis III

Curlee

Linda Sue

Curtis

Lorie

Cutrer

Eric Paul

Daefield

Charleen Kay
Donald Norbert
Donna Lee

Dass

Lynette

Davidson

Alfred Clement b.1848 -
Alfred Clement II b.1904 -
Alfred Clement III
Alice d.1989 -
Christopher Calhoun m.1890 - Clinton, Henry County, Missouri
Doris Irene b.1897 -
Glen C d.1963 -
Jorth Douglas
Lynne

Davis

[Unknown]
Arthur Jefferson b.1881 - Erath County, Texas
Frances Edna b.1863 - Henry County, Missouri
George Wilburn
Katherine Ann
Myrtle Almeta b.1917 -
Sallye Ruth b.1916 - Plains, Yoakum County, Texas
Stephen Preston
Thomas Glen
Thomas Preston
Van Wert
Vera Estelle
Wanda Loraine
William Arthur

de los Santos

Rhonda

Dearstone

Edgar R

Debone

Deemichelle
Dennis Michael Joseph

Debusk

Cordie
Eve

DeHesse

[Unknown]

DeJong

Kay Tanya

Delaney

Eileen

Derington

Ashley
Jack

DeVries

Bailey Kay
Jacee Kay
Kacy Leroy b.1974 - Sioux Falls, Minehaha County, South Dakota
Kamie Marie b.1972 - Sheldon, O'Brien County, Iowa
Kara Lea
Kermit Leroy
Kody Lane
Kurtis Earl
Riley Kurt

Dewitt

Pelham

Dickson

Frances Harve

DiLeo

Anthony Marino b.1963 -
Marino Frank b.1938 - Brooklyn, Kings County, New York
Tina Maria

Dinsmore

Elizabeth m.1814 -

DiPetriolla

Bill
Emily Mary

Dippie

[Unknown]
Alexandria Nicole
Melisa Ann
Melisa Renee
Robert Alan
Robert Earnst
Robert Joseph

Dobson

Mary Ann b.1811 -
Mary Elizabeth -

Doherty

Terry Jean

Dollar

[Unknown]

Doresse

Dixie Dee

Douglas

Shirley Diane b.1930 - Woodward, Woodward County, Oklahoma

Dowlen

Sybil

Downing

Cynthia Lillian b.1874 - Johnson County, Missouri
Margaret Elizabeth b.1876 -

Driskell

James
Jerry
Michael
Robert
Trisha Lynn

Drye

Le Anne

Ducharme

Alice R

Duck

Carrie Lee b.1898 - Quick City, Henry County, Missouri
Cyrus William b.1902 -
Lottie Helen
William Robertson b.1861 -

Duff

Aaron Hayter b.1851 -
Alice Eileen b.1894 -
Alice Inez
Allen Henderson b.1856 -
Alsie Hayter b.1892 -
Alsie Howard
Andrew Jonathon J b.1868 -
Annette Marie
Berta b.1889 -
Bertha b.1891 -
Bertha Ellen b.1885 -
Betty Maud
Billy Joe
Carl Francis
Charles Allen
Charles Glenn b.1887 -
Charles H b.1899 -
Charles Winston
Christopher Todd
Clayton Keith
Cynthia Louise
David Gregory
David Montague b.1893 -
Donald Ray
Dora I b.1862 -
Dorothy Gene J
Douglas Earl
Eliza Tennessee T b.1866 -
Elizabeth Ann
Eunice b.1896 -
Frances Imogene
Helen Marie
Hugh Robinson b.1858 -
Jacob James
James Robert
Janel Lyn
John Ronald
John Ronald
Laura Abigail b.1862 -
Laura Frances
Linda Marie
Louella b.1876 -
MacKy Margaret b.1897 -
Mamie
Marilyn Jean
Mark Allen
Martha Frances F b.1860 -
Mary Lois
Matthew Nathan
Mattie Laura O b.1894 -
Michael Scott
Nancy
Nancy Ann "Nan" b.1872 -
Nellie b.1887 -
Paul Wesley
Rebecca Susan
Richard Allen
Robert Grady Sr
Robert Grady Jr
Robert Hugh b.1889 -
Robert Matthew M b.1892 -
Robert Matthew
Robert McGrady b.1884 -
Robert Moore b.1833 -
Robert Roy b.1895 -
Robert Thomas b.1870 -
Samuel Dewitte
Samuel Eugene
Samuel Henderson b.1897 -
Sarah Louise
Sarah Wynelle
Thelma Lee
Thomas Hayter Sr
Thomas Hayter Jr
Timothy Linn
Trena Paulette
Walter Campbell
Walter S b.1892 -
William Fredrick
William Samuel B b.1863 -
William Webster
Zenia

Duffy

Marla Jean

Duncan

Cornelia Melissa b.1862 -
Jean
Julia Elizabeth b.1866 -

Dunn

Cheri Lynn
James
Lynn Wallace
Paul Henry
Rhonda
Rodney
Terry Lynn

Dunwoody

Mary Jane b.1839 -

Dupree

Joseph William b.1809 - Charlotte County, Virginia
Margaret Jane b.1846 - Johnson County, Indiana

Duran

Andrew Ruben
Ruben

Dutton

Gladys Ruth

Duvall

Deborah Lynn

Easterly

Mary R

Edelman

Bryan Curtis
Taylor Curtis

Ellison

Leann
Leland Arthur b.1931 - Yoakum County, Texas
Lisa Ruth

Elsea

Joel David

Ely

Phyllis

Emerson

Christopher Nathan
Donald Richard
Joel Jerome
Joel Ray
Lincoln Jeffery
Lincoln Richard b.1918 - Creston, Union County, Iowa
Mackenzie Link
Matthew Richard
Ryan Jeffrey
Shannon Joel

Erben

Laura Katherine
Ronald James

Erdmann

Malaya Mae
T. J.

Erwin

Pamela Jo

Estes

Fred R b.1869 -

Evans

Jeffrey Eugene
Katherine Anne
Larry Eugene
Nancy
Ryan Daniel

Eves

Anna Yvonne "Penny"

Fannon

John E b.1893 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee
Marianna

Farias

Claudia

Farnsworth

Ada b.1911 - Anson, Jones County, Texas
Ada Marie b.1915 - Afton, Union County, Iowa
Aileen
Albert Anderson b.1865 - Johnson County, Missouri
Albert Clyde b.1892 -
Alexander b.1813 -
Alexander
Alexander b.1839 -
Alexander b.1844 - Walker County, Georgia
Alexander D m.1869 - Franklin County, Tennessee
Alexander Douglas b.1872 -
Alice L b.1867 -
Allie b.1862 - Greene County, Tennessee
Alyssa Kay
Andrew Hamilton b.1828 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Anita Joy
Anna Marie b.1895 - Holden, Johnson County, Missouri
Archibald b.1827 -
Archie E b.1897 -
Arthur Henry b.1879 - Panora, Guthrie County, Iowa
Audelene
Avery Skye
Bailey b.1900 -
Ben b.1901 - Johnson County, Iowa
Benjamin m.1804 - Greene County, Tennessee
Benjamin B b.1871 - Johnson County, Missouri
Benjamin Harrison b.1889 -
Benjamin Jameson b.1829 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee
Benjamin Jameson (R) b.1829 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee
Benjamin Jamieson b.1855 -
Benjamin Jameson b.1891 -
Beulah W b.1875 - Whitfield County, Georgia
Beverly
Beverly Jo
Beverly Lynne
Bill F
Billy Wayne
Bonnie Leoto b.1899 -
Bonnie Ruth
Brandi LaDawn
Brenda Faye
Brett Michael
Brianna Sue
Burch Kay
Caleb Harrison b.1857 - Greene County, Tennessee
Calvin
Carey W
Carol Sue
Caroline b.1817 -
Carolyn Marie
Carrie
Carrie Elizabeth b.1880 -
Catherine
Catherine Ann
Cena Evelyn
Charles
Charles Entice b.1890 -
Charles H b.1890 - Hillsborough County, Florida
Charles Leonard b.1907 - Berryville, Carroll County, Arkansas
Charles Richard
Charles Wayne
Cheryl Lyn
Christopher Lotspeich b.1829 - Greene County, Tennessee
Christopher Powell
Claire
Clara V b.1895 -
Cleopatra Stella b.1875 -
Clonnie B b.1878 -
Cody
Cole
Cora b.1918 -
Cora Belle b.1867 -
Courtney Paige
Coy
Crystal Lyn
Cyrus Lotspeich b.1872 - Johnson County, Missouri
Daniel b.1830 - Indiana
Daniel Glen
David b.1785 - Greene County, Tennessee
David b.1791 -
David (R) b.1791 -
David b.1837 -
David
David A b.1889 -
David Gale b.1957 - Sheldon, O'Brien County, Iowa
David Hunter b.1881 -
David Joseph
David Marion b.1843 - Franklin County, Indiana
David V b.1895 - Haines City, Polk County, Florida
Dean d.1960 -
Deborah
Deborah Sue
Delila Jane m.1892 - Warrensburg, Johnson County, Missouri
Denise Rochelle
Dennis George
Dereck Dean
Diana Lee
Dianna b.1808 - Greene County, Tennessee
Dianna b.1829 -
Don b.1867 - Greene County, Tennessee
Donald Ray
Donna Marie
Dorcas b.1793 -
Dorcas (R) b.1793 -
Dorothy
Douglas Carl b.1949 - Great Bend, Barton County, Kansas
Douglas Lynn
Dowell b.1915 -
Doyle
E b.1850 - Texas
Earl
Earl Lester b.1917 - Waseca, Waseca County, Minnesota
Edna Ellen b.1869 - Johnson County, Missouri
Edna Ellen (R) b.1869 - Johnson County, Missouri
Edward E b.1880 -
Edward Ross b.1881 -
Effie b.1886 -
Eileen Margaret
Eliza
Eliza Caldona b.1866 -
Eliza Jane m.1890 - Clinton, Henry County, Missouri
Eliza Jenny b.1859 -
Eliza Terissa Angelina b.1835 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Elizabeth b.1819 -
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1815 -
Elizabeth Ann b.1831 - Tennessee
Elizabeth Darlene
Elizabeth E b.1843 - Walker County, Georgia
Elizabeth Jane b.1787 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee
Elizabeth Jane (R) b.1787 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee
Ell
Elmer b.1868 - Iowa
Elmer Lee
Emilee Nicole
Emily Frances b.1905 - Urich, Henry County, Missouri
Emma Elizabeth b.1859 - Johnson County, Missouri
Emmie
Ernest
Eugene Victor b.1909 - Jennings, Pawnee County, Oklahoma
Eunice E b.1875 -
Eva G
Eva Lena b.1884 - Armour, Limestone County, Texas
Fairy b.1895 - Panora, Guthrie County, Iowa
Fannie
Farris
Fay Marvin
Fern Harding
Flora Thurman b.1890 -
Florence b.1889 -
Flossie b.1894 -
Frances Ella b.1882 -
Franklin
Franklin Dee b.1941 - Cisco, Eastland County, Texas
Franklin Everett
Fred McCampbell
Gary Don
Gary William
Gatchell b.1912 -
Geneva
Geneva
George Sr b.1770 - Loudoun County, Virginia
George Jr b.1809 - Greene County, Tennessee
George m.1829 - Washington County, Tennessee
George Aiken b.1869 -
George Washington b.1843 - McNairy County, Tennessee
George Washington b.1838 - Walker County, Georgia
Georgia F b.1877 -
Georgia Lee
Georgia Ruth b.1899 -
Gilbert Gardner
Glen Thomas
Glenna E
Goldena Cleveland b.1888 - Johnson County, Missouri
Gracie May b.1886 - Johnson County, Missouri
Grover Cleveland b.1887 -
Guy b.1905 -
Guy b.1904 -
H b.1823 - Tennessee
H b.1842 - Alabama
Haleigh Renee
Harriett Louisa Jane b.1864 -
Hattie E b.1868 -
Helen
Helen Elizabeth b.1858 - Johnson County, Missouri
Helen Loretta b.1862 - Blairstown, Johnson County, Missouri
Henry Jr b.1775 - Loudoun County, Virginia
Henry Sr b.1748 -
Henry Addison b.1861 -
Henry Allen b.1803 - Greene County, Tennessee
Henry Allen b.1829 - Maury, Crockett County, Tennessee
Henry French b.1893 -
Herbert
Herbert L b.1868 - Tennessee
Herschel L b.1891 -
Hiro
Howell b.1915 -
Humphries W b.1830 - Greene County, Tennessee
Ida Florence b.1867 - Johnson County, Missouri
Isaac m.1846 - Greene County, Tennessee
Isaac Girdner Sr b.1853 - Greene County, Tennessee
Isaac Girdner Jr b.1904 -
J Clarke b.1880 -
Jack Lee
Jackie Ray
Jackson
James
James b.1891 -
James Alfred b.1856 - Guthrie County, Iowa
James Clark b.1860 -
James Clayton
James Edward
James Hatcher b.1851 -
James Holley
James J b.1869 - Greene County, Tennessee
James L
James Loy
James Luther b.1835 -
James M b.1873 -
James Martin b.1876 - Greenridge, Scott County, Arkansas
James Paul
James Robert b.1930 - Cisco, Eastland County, Texas
James W b.1840 - Walker County, Georgia
Jane b.1772 - Loudoun County, Virginia
Jane b.1801 - Greene County, Tennessee
Jane Anita
Jane Gibson b.1811 - Greene County, Tennessee
Janell
Jason Edward
Jay
Jeannie Sue
Jeffery Earl
Jennie Lind b.1884 - Humphrey, Platte County, Nebraska
Jennifer Ann
Jenny Lee
Jerald Wayne
Jeremiah F b.1795 - Greene County, Tennessee
Jerome Todd
Jerrold
Jerry Don
Jesse
Jesse Harrison b.1894 -
Jesse Jewell b.1904 -
Jesse Rhey
Jill Allison
Jimmy Walter
Jo Ann
John b.1843 -
John A C b.1813 - Tennessee
John Allen
John Alexander b.1862 - Tennessee
John Clark b.1856 - Johnson County, Missouri
John E
John Gass b.1809 - Greene County, Tennessee
John Gustine b.1861 - Union County, Iowa
John Leon b.1898 - Cashion, Kingfisher County, Oklahoma
John M b.1772 - Loudoun County, Virginia
John M b.1873 - Scott County, Arkansas
John McClain b.1862 -
John R b.1803 -
John Raymond
John T b.1846 -
John W b.1825 -
John Wade b.1893 -
John Walker b.1877 -
Jon
Jonathon David
Jonathon Nelson
Joseph A b.1860 -
Joseph Addison b.1835 - Greene County, Tennessee
Joseph Allen
Joseph Allen
Joseph Clifton b.1910 -
Joseph H
Joseph McMillan b.1878 -
Joseph Walter
Josephine Mabel
Joshua Daniel
Julia
Julia Etta b.1873 - Moscow, Hickman County, Kentucky
Julia Fay
Julie Ann
Julie Kay
Julie Marie
Junetta
Kate Alice b.1864 -
Katherine Joyce b.1949 - Archer, O'Brien County, Iowa
Kathryn Ann
Katie Belle
Keith Clifton
Kenneth Duane b.1922 - Jennings, Pawnee County, Oklahoma
Kris Alan
Kristen Lee
Kristen Mae
Kristina Sue
L A b.1844 - Texas
La Vonne b.1917 - Lockney, Floyd County, Texas
Larry
Larry Keith
Laura Jane b.1863 -
Lee Joseph
Lena b.1891 -
Lena Lois
Lena Maude b.1880 - Panora, Guthrie County, Iowa
Leon
Leora Bell b.1888 -
Leora Josephine b.1849 -
Lester Alfred b.1896 - Indian Territory, Kingfisher County, Oklahoma
Lester John b.1892 - Colfax, Jasper County, Iowa
Lillian b.1911 -
Lillie F b.1880 -
Lillie Mae b.1886 -
Linda Jean
Lisa Marie
Lola P b.1860 - Tennessee
Loren Kenneth
Lorena b.1879 -
Lorena Mae b.1904 - Berryville, Carroll County, Arkansas
Lorraine Rae
Louisa J b.1874 - Tennessee
Louisa Jane b.1856 - Cass County, Missouri
Lucile b.1859 - Greene County, Tennessee
Lucile S b.1892 -
Lucy Ann b.1863 - Johnson County, Missouri
Lydia H b.1836 - Indiana
M A b.1836 - Tennessee
Madeline Virginia
Madge Arlene
Madison Elizabeth
Maggie Florence b.1884 -
Major Powell b.1826 - Greene County, Tennessee
Major Powell Sr b.1902 - Reading, Kingfisher County, Oklahoma
Major Powell Jr
Malinda b.1799 - Greene County, Tennessee
Malissa Josephine b.1857 -
Margaret b.1806 -
Margaret b.1791 - Greene County, Tennessee
Margaret
Margaret b.1861 -
Margaret Frances b.1834 - Madison County, Tennessee
Margaret Louisa
Marguerite M
Marjorie Ann
Mark
Mark Allen
Marlene
Martha m.1836 - Greene County, Tennessee
Martha E b.1846 -
Martha Lavinia b.1857 -
Martin Loy
Mary b.1777 -
Mary "Maxey" b.1903 -
Mary A b.1860 - Texas
Mary Alyne
Mary Anne b.1793 - Greene County, Tennessee
Mary Ann b.1826 -
Mary Araminta b.1871 - Moscow, Hickman County, Kentucky
Mary Ellen
Mary Ellen b.1892 -
Mary Frances b.1854 -
Mary Jane b.1820 - Greene County, Tennessee
Mary Jane b.1833 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee
Mary Jane b.1832 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Mary Josephine b.1887 -
Mary Lauretta b.1861 - Johnson County, Missouri
Mary M b.1839 - Johnson County, Indiana
Mary M
Mary Maxine
Mary P
Mary Virginia b.1862 -
Mary Zellie b.1907 -
Materia b.1887 -
Mattie b.1878 -
Melvin French b.1933 - Holden, Johnson County, Missouri
Michael A
Michael Brett
Michael Dean
Michael Duane
Michael Eugene b.1952 - Cisco, Eastland County, Texas
Mildred b.1902 -
Minnie b.1874 - Iowa
Minnie Elizabeth b.1882 -
Misty Dawn Louisa
Monica
Monnie Belle b.1871 -
Monte Campbell b.1885 -
Moses b.1834 -
Nancy b.1799 - Tennessee
Nancy m.1882 - Greene County, Tennessee
Nancy
Nancy b.1834 -
Nancy A b.1834 - Greene County, Tennessee
Nancy Alice b.1877 -
Nancy Beth
Nancy Ellen b.1852 -
Nancy J b.1832 -
Nancy Prussia b.1879 - Scott County, Arkansas
Nancy Rebecca "Nannie" b.1876 - Armour, Limestone County, Texas
Nelda Fern
Nellie
Nellie Barnum b.1883 -
Nora V b.1870 -
Norma Jean
Odessa b.1878 -
Ongie Lea
Ongie Loy b.1901 - Danville, Yell County, Arkansas
Orbie Gale
Orbie Woodrow b.1913 - Quick City, Henry County, Missouri
Oren b.1888 -
Pamela Louise
Pamela Reneau
Pamela Sue
Pamela Sue
Paul -
Paul Allen
Pearl Nancy b.1876 - Panora, Guthrie County, Iowa
Peggy
Perline m.1822 - Greene County, Tennessee
Rachel D b.1832 - Greene County, Tennessee
Randal Ray
Randolph Alan
Rayma Inez
Raymond Charles b.1921 - Creston, Union County, Iowa
Reason b.1859 - Cass County, Missouri
Reed b.1898 - Johnson County, Iowa
Richard
Robert m.1802 - Greene County, Tennessee
Robert b.1849 - Tennessee
Robert Alexander b.1837 - Madison County, Tennessee
Robert Allen b.1855 - Henry County, Missouri
Robert E Lee
Robert Eugene
Robert F
Robert H b.1878 - Tennessee
Robert Harold b.1912 - Jennings, Pawnee County, Oklahoma
Robert Henry b.1878 - Armour, Limestone County, Texas
Robert James
Robert John b.1801 - Greene County, Tennessee
Robert L b.1876 - Whitfield County, Georgia
Robert L b.1836 - Greene County, Tennessee
Robert M b.1820 -
Robert Melvin "Bob"
Robert Neal b.1838 - Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana
Robert Russell
Robert Wayne b.1926 - Creston, Union County, Iowa
Roberta
Ronald Eugene Sr
Ronald Eugene Jr
Ruby Dell b.1897 -
Russell Jones b.1915 - Jennings, Pawnee County, Oklahoma
Russia L b.1874 - Scott County, Arkansas
Rusty
Ruth b.1894 -
Ruth Virginia
Ryan Michael
S b.1846 - Texas
Samantha Lynn
Samuel
Samuel b.1833 - Tennessee
Samuel Allen b.1859 -
Samuel Allen b.1878 -
Samuel Edgar b.1888 -
Samuel Fern
Samuel Gordon b.1839 - Madison County, Tennessee
Samuel Hill b.1806 - Greene County, Tennessee
Samuel Isaac b.1881 - Armour, Limestone County, Texas
Sandra Bob
Sandra Lea
Sarah b.1785 -
Sarah b.1800 - Tennessee
Sarah Ann b.1858 - North Carolina
Sarah E b.1858 - Texas
Sarah Elizabeth b.1849 -
Sarah Elaine
Scott Paul
Shane
Shawn
Shirley
Shirley Ann
Silvia Dale
Solomon b.1796 - Greene County, Tennessee
Spencer Franklin b.1890 -
Stacy Lynn b.1978 - Wichita, Sedgwick County, Kansas
Stephanie
Stephanie Dee
Stephen Joseph
Steven
Steven Robert
Sue b.1872 - Greene County, Tennessee
Suki
Susan b.1820 -
Susan
Susan Kay
Susie Mildred
Tammie Jewel b.1899 -
Tandy Robert b.1916 -
Terisa Marie
Terry Lynn
Thomas b.1806 - Greene County, Tennessee
Thomas b.1627 -
Thomas b.1647 -
Thomas b.1692 -
Thomas b.1730 -
Thomas D b.1855 -
Thomas D
Thomas D b.1920 - Plant City, Hillsborough County, Florida
Thomas Earl
Thomas J b.1830 - Greene County, Tennessee
Thomas Jefferson b.1852 -
Thomas Jefferson (R) b.1852 -
Thomas M b.1797 - Greene County, Tennessee
Thomas M b.1832 -
Thomas Marion b.1858 -
Timothy Earl
Timothy Loy
Todd
Tom b.1874 - Greene County, Tennessee
Trudy
Vera Pearl
Vernon L
Walter Kenneth b.1914 -
Wanda Arlene
Wanda Mae
William
William b.1886 -
William A b.1871 -
William A b.1842 - Tennessee
William Alexander b.1840 -
William Earnest b.1886 -
William G b.1808 - Greene County, Tennessee
William Jewell
William L B b.1865 -
William Louis Johnson
William Michael
William Powell
William R b.1833 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee
William Ray b.1865 - Johnson County, Missouri
William Ray (R) b.1865 - Johnson County, Missouri
William Stone b.1893 -
William Terry b.1841 - Madison County, Tennessee
William Yancy b.1862 -
William Yancy (R) b.1862 -
Willie E b.1871 - Tennessee
Willie Frances b.1887 -
Willie Mai b.1884 -
Wylie m.1867 - Greene County, Tennessee
Zanona Lee b.1911 - Lockney, Floyd County, Texas
Zelie b.1884 -

Feasel

Shirley Elizabeth

Feidler

Lavera

Fenner

Keith
Steven Noram Sheppard
Tara Lynn

Ferrera

Jeremy
John Anthony
Kristin

Ficklin

May

Fiddler

Connie Lucille Boen

Fine

Joann

Fischer

Anton F b.1881 - Marion County, Oregon
Robert Hicks b.1913 - Salem, Polk County, Oregon
Susan Marie

Fisher

George Washington m.1850 - Johnson County, Indiana
Glenna Mae
John m.1857 - Johnson County, Indiana
Lydia Jane m.1859 - Johnson County, Indiana

Fisken

Allison Kathleen
Cooper Emsley
Natalie Margaret
Nikolai Daniel

Floyd

Lowouida Dow

Fornara

Gino

Fort

Earl
Miles d.1994 -
Preston J

Fowler

Charles -
Cora Belle b.1871 -
Dorothy Lucille
Edna b.1886 -
Ernest Leroy
Eva -
Gladys Ruth
James Oliver m.1866 - Greene County, Tennessee
James Oliver
Jessie Loretta b.1883 -
John -
John Wilburn b.1876 -
Roxie
Thomas Anton b.1909 -
Walter d.1958 -
William
William Glen b.1903 - Braman, Kay County, Oklahoma
William Walter b.1854 - Enon, Clark County, Ohio

Fraker

Allie E b.1857 - Tennessee
Henry B

Francescone

James Calisto

Franciscus

Shockey Joseph

Frank

Margaret June

Friedeck

Aaron Scott

Friedman

Jahrea

Frierson

Bessie

Fuhrman

Carol Ann
William b.1932 - Lincoln, Lancaster County, Nebraska

Fulford

Dylan Todd
Kevin Todd
Logan Graham

Fullmer

Brandon James
James Robert
Kennedy Jade
Matthew Ryan

Fulwiller

Barbara Ellen

Funcher

Zelda Lorain

Furnish

Andrew Charles
Mark William
Samantha Grace

Gallops

Thomas Scott

Galloway

Carol June
Gayle Janeal
John Frank II
Mary Kay
Neal Gordon
Neal Graham
Robert Lee
Susan Jean
Valarie G

Galyon

Vicki Christine

Gamblin

Belva

Gano

Sandy

Garcia

Dawson Blaine
Michael

Gardner

Douglas
Sarah Ellen b.1881 -

Garner

Corrine Lee
Don Dalane
Victorialyn Marieta

Gass

Alexander b.1807 - Greene County, Tennessee
Annie Elizabeth b.1870 -
Barton Russell b.1887 -
Carl Buel b.1889 -
Carrie Eliza b.1893 -
Catherine Beatrice b.1887 -
Charles Ross b.1885 -
David b.1846 -
David L
Delia Josephine b.1889 -
Dora Eugenia b.1892 -
Elbert B
Emma Pauline b.1901 -
Eugene "Gene" Ernest b.1895 -
Francis Willard b.1888 -
George b.1785 -
George A
George H b.1853 -
George M b.1814 -
George Thomas b.1890 -
Granville Nelson b.1875 -
Harold
James Buchanan b.1857 -
James Edwin b.1895 -
Jane "Jenny" b.1787 -
Jim
John Elijah b.1848 -
John Elijah b.1887 -
John Talbert b.1883 -
Joseph Elliott
Lois Rowena b.1900 -
Luna Bruce b.1880 -
Maggie Pearl b.1889 -
Margaret b.1809 - Greene County, Tennessee
Margaret Ann b.1859 -
Mary Ann
Mary Elizabeth b.1850 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1885 -
Mary Jane b.1879 -
Melvin E b.1877 -
Minnie b.1876 -
Mola Florence Frances b.1883 -
Monte Ethel b.1887 -
Nancy b.1841 -
Robert Virgil b.1884 -
Roy Oscar b.1885 -
Rufus "Bee" b.1891 -
Sarah -
Thomas Lee b.1897 -
Tom J b.1855 -
Virginia Naomi b.1886 -
Walter b.1882 -
William Bailey b.1874 -
William Eli
William Hankins b.1872 -
William Kyle

Gay

Harry B

George

Barbara Jean
John Earl
Nancy Caroline b.1831 - Greene County, Tennessee
William Clarence b.1904 -

Gerber

Terry F

Gibbons

Patricia

Gibson

Charles
John
John Raymond b.1922 - Urich, Henry County, Missouri
Lillian d.1994 -
Paul Jon

Gideon

Alan Kent
Andrew Jackson Offan
Arlena Janet
Cheryl Rae
Ira Monroe b.1922 - Anderson, McDonald County, Missouri
Megan Elizabeth
Timothy Alan

Giere

Howard Seamon

Gilleland

Ollie Burnell b.1926 - Stamford, Jones County, Texas
Sheila Denise
Susan Devon

Gillenwater

Margaret Elizabeth
Thomas Jefferson m.1827 - Greene County, Tennessee

Gillings

Herbert H b.1903 - England
James Lane

Gillroy

Daniel Ray
Dennis Michael
James Michael
M'Shale Renia

Gilmore

Debra Jean
Pamela Ann
Samuel Allen

Gilpon

Charles Eugene
Era Eugene b.1900 - New Mexico
Manon Laverne
Mark Elliott

Girdner

Elizabeth b.1831 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee

Glass

Betty Ann b.1920 -

Godinez

Adam Eugene
James
Marcus John

Gonzales

Beatrice

Goodrich

[Unknown]

Gordon

Dorothy

Gossett

Mary Ann

Graham

Brandon Jake
Daniel Chase
Gregory Scott
Janson Brice
Meghan Lynn
Nancy Dawn
Ronald Stephen
Sammy Joe b.1936 -
Stacy Michelle
Toni Celene

Gray

Anne

Green

Vera Marie
Zella Fay

Gregory

Kinley Roux
Kirstyn Lee
Kylan Eileen
Nathaniel Wilbur
Robert V (Ted) b.1943 -
Wilbur (Bill) Jay

Greig

Nancy Arline

Griffin

Luke Jennings Jr

Grubb

Cheryl Hope
Louis David
Michael David
Michele Jeanette b.1963 -

Gruder

J J

Guajardo

Maria Marta

Gudde

Adam George
James William
Lynn

Guin

Jane B b.1797 -

Gum

Katherine

Hagin

Pinkie E

Hahs

Andrea
Greg
Meagan

Hall

Albert Ray b.1886 -
Cyrus Fletcher b.1894 -
Dale George b.1921 -
David Farnsworth b.1808 - Greene County, Tennessee
Dona
Donna Lee d.1991 -
Elizabeth Bell
Ernest Charles
Ethelbert
Goldena b.1892 -
Harold b.1916 -
Henry Doak b.1797 -
Mahlon Fletcher b.1849 - Jerico Springs, Cedar County, Missouri
Nathaniel
Robert Leo
Roy Kirkland Sr
Roy Robert b.1884 -
Vera b.1889 -
William Sr b.1771 - Virginia
William Jr b.1810 - Greene County, Tennessee

Halvorsen

Gretchen M

Hamilton

Bertha Emma b.1880 - Trenton, Grundy County, Missouri

Hammonds

Eddie Lynne
James William b.1870 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
James William
James William III
Kara Lynn
Mary Louise b.1909 - Lockney, Floyd County, Texas
Robert Edwin b.1910 - Lockney, Floyd County, Texas

Hammons

Micki Jo

Hampy

Aaron Kendall
Kenneth C
Sharla Marie
Shawn Patrick

Hand

Alma b.1903 -
Beatrix Gisela
Frank Duff Sr
Frank Duff Jr
Gordon Raymond b.1900 -
Joseph Frank b.1871 -
Nancy Ann
Nancy Lucile
Willella
William Gaines b.1873 -

Haney

Loren b.1880 -
Pearl

Hankins

John E Sr b.1802 -
John E Jr
Mary Farnsworth b.1819 -
Nancy Ann
William H m.1822 - Greene County, Tennessee

Hardeman-Cowan

Helen

Hardisty

Kenneth
Lindsay

Hargrove

Charles Terre

Harkrider

Carol Ann

Harper

Charles Perry
David Tyronne
Jeannie Marie
Jiminell
Joshua Wallace
Leanne
Perilee
Sally Louise
Wallace Perry b.1920 - Tyrone, Grant County, New Mexico
Waylon Perry b.1971 -

Harrah

Hazel Mildred

Harris

Carroll Dewayne
Kevin Dewayne
Maria Yolanda
Rhoda b.1852 - Winfield, Cowley County, Kansas

Harrison

Carol
Catherine W b.1838 -
Francis M m.1906 -
Henry m.1907 -
Keith
Lula m.1904 -
Lynn
Mary E b.1835 -
Wilbur

Hassard

Richard Sterling b.1921 - Bronxville, Westchester County, New York

Hasser

Charles John
Christopher John
Emily Kathryn
Rebecca Eileen
Sarah Clayton

Hatfield

Garrett Spencer
Jeffrey Wahl
Meredith Nelle

Hathaway

[Unknown]
Trent Douglas

Hattorff

Andrew
Barbara
Edward
Eric
Kristin
Maeganne
Matthew
Maureen b.1968 -
Michelle
Philip
Thomas

Hauff

Joseph Frederick

Hazelton

John York
Molly Victoria
Stephen J

Hedgecock

Mary Jane b.1878 -

Heinrick

Julissa Marie
Russell Charles

Helms

Dolly Elane

Hendrickson

Mildred Louise

Hendrix

Earl

Henry

Bruce Lee
Clinton Leonard b.1917 - Union County, Iowa
Grady Gerald
Haven Michele
Heather Alicia
Jason
Jerold Lee
Kinser Bruce
Megan Elizabeth
Nancy Lee
Scott Alec b.1975 -

Hicks

Alma b.1883 - Marion County, Oregon
Phillip Taylor b.1844 - Switzerland County, Indiana

Higgins

Amy
Angela
Anita Carrie b.1961 -
Bambi Lynn
Betty Lou
Carolyn Ann
Carroll Richard
Cynthia Kay
Debbie
Dennis Lee
Donald William b.1950 -
Eddie James
Edgar James b.1897 -
Edgar Lee b.1925 -
Harold William
Heather
James Robertson
Jamie Keith
Meryl Keith
Nancy Rae
Ricky Lee
Vicky Jean

Higley

Ruth m.1927 -

Hindman

A J m.1908 -

Hiskett

Bruce Allen b.1967 -
Fred Warren b.1946 -

Hixon

Bertie Rockwell b.1888 -

Hobbs

Karen Elaine
Patricia

Hodges

Lucretia

Hoefeler

Heidi

Holley

Bess Mae b.1892 -

Holly

Rose b.1885 -

Holman

Jennifer D

Holt

Margaret Elizabeth b.1860 -

Homen

Christopher James
David Michael
Jeffrey Mark

Horton

Hannah m.1832 - Greene County, Tennessee

Houmann

Melva

Hoverson

Jean m.1950 -

Howat

Clark

Howerton

Hortense
Nina
Richard
Robert R m.1892 - Warrensburg, Johnson County, Missouri

Hubbell

George Wesley
Suzanne

Huff

Alexander A b.1878 -

Huffman

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Charles Henry b.1859 -
Charles Herman b.1904 - Lockney, Floyd County, Texas
Charles Walker
Helen Janet b.1932 - Lockney, Floyd County, Texas
Joseph Herman
Mary Edna b.1896 - Mayshaw, Floyd County, Texas
Susan Elizabeth b.1906 - Lockney, Floyd County, Texas

Humphrey

Earl Holland b.1883 - Cerro Gordo, MacOn County, Illinois
James Kelly
Joan Marie
John Millard
Joyce Lee
Karel Jean
Karen Cheryl
Millard Rodney
Weden Gary b.1946 - Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, California
Weden Parkhurst

Hunt

Clarence Wilson b.1884 -
Florence Retta b.1886 -
Jimmie b.1883 -
Pearlie Alice b.1882 -
Samuel W b.1850 -

Hunter

Christopher Ryan
Devyn Marit
Emma Faith
John F b.1858 -
Mary Eileen
Mary Rebecca
Nellie b.1892 -
Robert David
Robert Henry
Roy b.1893 -

Hurt

Eulah Gertrude Barnes b.1892 -

Hurtig

Lisa J

Hussain

Basimma Fayeq

Hyatt

Albert Cecil Sr b.1901 - Eureka Springs, Carroll County, Arkansas
Albert Cecil Jr
Arthur Clarence b.1909 - Eureka Springs, Carroll County, Arkansas
Calvin Leon
Elizabeth Lovenia b.1922 - Great Bend, Barton County, Kansas
Elmer Cleo b.1903 - Eureka Springs, Carroll County, Arkansas
Elsie May
Harry Henry Benjamin b.1883 - Eureka Springs, Carroll County, Arkansas
Opal Dee b.1916 - Eureka Springs, Carroll County, Arkansas
Virginia Lorraine

Inch

Bradley

Ingstad

Brooke Victoria
James

Isbell

Woodrow Thomas Sr
Woodrow Thomas Jr

Jack

Chester W m.1939 -
Gary Lee
Kathy Mae

Jackson

Jennifer Renee

Jameson

Agnes Nancy b.1771 - Virginia
Jane b.1765 -

Jamison

Mary Bessie

Jeffries

Hardin Terrel b.1866 - Paris, Lamar County, Texas
John Elton b.1915 - Sand Springs, Osage County, Oklahoma
Virginia Kathleen

Jennings

Elsie Fern

Jensen

David Allen

Jimenez

Billy James
Billy James
Melanie Marina

Johns

Martha Augusta Titius

Johnson

[Unknown]
Benjamin b.1921 -
Brenda Lee
Cassidy
Charlane
Daniel Abraham
David
David Stephen
Elizabeth Lavinia b.1835 -
Frances Elizabeth
George Carol m.1916 -
George Girdner
infant b.1924 - Redlands, San Bernadino County, California
Isaac Farnsworth
Jefferson b.1891 - Erath County, Texas
Jessie Ward
Kathryn Lynn
Lane Pilzer
Lola Mae b.1918 - Hot Springs, Sierra County, New Mexico
Lorena Josephine b.1929 - Prescott, Yavapai County, AZ
Margaret I
Mark
Mary Elizabeth b.1843 - Greene County, Tennessee
Mary Myrle b.1928 - Flagstaff, Arizona
Merrill Stephen
Mona Lurlyne b.1922 - Redlands, San Bernadino County, California
Mona Rose
Patricia Marie
Ralph Albert b.1919 - Redlands, San Bernadino County, California
Robert
Robin
Samuel Alexander
Shannon Noel
Teri
Thomas Doud
William m.1836 - Greene County, Tennessee
William Parrack

Jones

Haley Michelle
John J
Kourtney Brielle
Lenora b.1866 -
Lewis W b.1812 - Tazewell County, Virginia
Mary Matilda b.1876 - Ingham County, Michigan
Sarah Elizabeth b.1840 - Johnson County, Indiana
Stephen Vaughn

Joplin

Barbara
Renee

Jordan

Alfred Vincent
Denise Joyce
Fannie Joan
Gary Edward
Glenn Alfred
Harold Dean
Joyce Dail
Kevin Ray
Marvin Laverne
Russell Wayne
Steven Anthony
Wayne Edward

Justice

Alfred B

Kahm

Rebecca (Becky) Joyce Conner

Kalil

Enrique Salvador
Salvador Llewelyn

Kapp

Edith Margarita A

Keimig

Emily Rae
Francis Jay
Jacob John
John Jay
Kathleen Ann
Kelly Sue
Scot Alan

Keith

Hiram Douglas b.1852 -

Keller

Lee

Kelley

Ginger
Mitchel L

Kelln

Cody
Jacob Scott
Kevin T

Kelly

Margaret m.1819 - Greene County, Tennessee
Marjorie Lee

Kennedy

Cynthia Louise
Mary J m.1857 - Greene County, Tennessee

Kenney

Dan A

Ketchum

Georgia Margaret

Kibbie

Rhonda Ann

Kicklighter

John

Kilpatrick

Allen Lee
Benson E
Michael E
Roma Gail

King

Albert Lewis
Alex Grayson
Amanda Jean
Bethany Ruth
Charlotte Jean Caldwell
Cheryl Anne
Connie
Denna Rayne
Edward Kenneth b.1948 - Prescott, Yavapai County, AZ
Erik Richard
Eve Marie
Gary Edwin Jr
Gary Edwin Sr
Gay Nell
Harrison Cheyney
Janice Charlene b.1936 - South Souix City, Dakota County, Nebraska
Kenneth C b.1909 - Conway, Taylor County, Iowa
Kenneth Paul
Larry Leroy
Margaret Karen
Marshall Mowery
Mellissa Robin
Michelle Lynn
Paul M
Richard C b.1935 - Creston, Union County, Iowa
William David

Kingsley

Charles

Kinley

Jo b.1881 -

Kirkland

Cecil

Kleinsteiber

Lorna Vere b.1905 - Winfield, Cowley County, Kansas
Louis Howard b.1876 - Beardstown, Cass County, Illinois

Klocke

Roger A

Knight

Susan

Kruel

Greg Matthew
Monica Elizabeth
Terry Wayne

Kuiper

Kelly Marie
Laura Lee
Leo Morris

La Gourgue

Ken

Lamons

Mary E b.1872 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee

Landreth

Rosa Bell Violet b.1914 - Joplin, Newton County, Missouri

Lane

Charles Britton b.1868 - Cherokee, Labette County, Kansas
Charlotte Beal b.1901 - Alto, Lincoln County, New Mexico
Lorena b.1906 - Alto, Lincoln County, New Mexico
Mary Emma b.1902 - Alto, Lincoln County, New Mexico
Ralph Waldo b.1904 - Alto, Lincoln County, New Mexico
Sallie Mona b.1900 - Alto, Lincoln County, New Mexico

Langston

Geraldine

Lavery

Jeff

Law

Howard Duane

Lawhead

Brenda
Edward Burton
Edward C
Frank
George
Ilene Marie
Kirsten
Mischal

Lawry

Burt

Layton

Lachel

Leafe

Gregory
Justin

Leary

Sandi
Stephanie Dale

Lebarron

Jack Percy
Janet Suzanne
Mark Steven
Roger Melvyn
Scott Matthew

Leber

Daniel Louis

LeCocq

Charles
Johnnie m.1912 - Iowa

Lecocq

Nora Pearl b.1891 - Lorimor, Union County, Iowa

LeCocq

Ruby Pauline b.1913 - Union City, Marshall County, Iowa

Leggett

[Unknown]
Alta
Gertie
Luther
Verna

Leonard

Christine

Lewis

Braeden Lynn
Mark Lee
Trevor Lee

Lilly

Linda

Lindsten

Alvin

Linebaugh

Melissa Jane b.1851 -

Link

Merri Kay

Lintz

Elizabeth B b.1831 - Tennessee
George b.1797 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania

Little

J Clinton d.1974 -

Lohman

Vicki

Long

Clara Hogan b.1896 -

Lorenz

Mary J

Lotspeich

Alexander Lewis b.1820 - Tennessee
Alfred Marion b.1839 -
Amos Wells b.1824 -
Emma May
George Atherton b.1825 - Tennessee
James b.1801 - Greene County, Tennessee
James Oliver b.1834 - Tennessee
Malinda Emmaline b.1832 -
Mary Ann b.1841 -
Matilda Catherine b.1844 -
Minerva Jane b.1829 -
Minerva Jane b.1829 -
Nancy Delphinia b.1837 -
Newton Hearn b.1827 -
Rebecca b.1797 - Tennessee County, Virginia
Rhoten Fleming b.1831 - Tennessee
Valentine Sevier b.1822 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee
William Brownlow b.1836 -

Lunt

Allison Marie
Bryan James
Desiree Arlene
Donald Wesley
James William
Jane Marie
Robert Wesley
Scott Robert

Lynch

Jimmy
Karen

Lyngar

Evaline

Maddix

Alva L
John Thomas
Leota Phillis

Mader

Vada Mary

Mahaffey

Martin C

Mahoney

Kristy Leigh

Malone

Gayle Lynette
Samuel Elbert b.1867 -

Manes

Jennie Bell

Manly

Judith Ann

Mann

Joanne

Mansell

Eric Isaac b.1891 - Texas
Sally Anne
Stanley Muriel
Viviene

Maranell

Dorothy
Joyce m.1946 -
Ruth

Marr

David Charles
Robert Paul
Ronald Joseph
Thomas Joseph

Marrs

Nellie Mae b.1889 -

Martin

[Unknown]
Adam Lane
Addison Leigh
Alexandria Nicole
Amy Lynn
Ashley Elizabeth
Blaine Allen
Brandon Lane
Caitlin Elizabeth
Casey Ann
Charles Victor
Codi Rene
David Eugene
Diana Michele
Douglas James
Gillette
Joshua Pete
Kathleen Rose
Kelli Lynn
Krista Lee
Matthew Blaine
Melvin Charles b.1935 - Guthrie, Logan County, Oklahoma
Molly Jean
Ralph
Sarah Lynn
Steven Eugene
Zelma A

Martindale

Brenda

Mason

Doris Virginia

Massey

Ernest
Lauretta

Matheny

Samuel Richard m.1930 - Des Moines, Polk County, Iowa

Mathes

W T

Matter

Mae B

Mauldin

W W

Maun

Lana

Maybary

Margaret Elizabeth m.1930 - Eldorado Springs, Vernon County, Missouri

Mayes

Bertram
Elizabeth Evans
Eugene Gaston
James R
Mary Bernice
Newton Alford b.1928 -
O C

Mayhaw

Cathy

McAdams

Mary Alice b.1884 -

McAlister

Allie b.1866 -

McAlpin

Alexander b.1764 - South Carolina
David m.1839 -
Dianna
George
Henry b.1793 - Knoxville, Knox County, Tennessee
Henry (R) b.1793 - Knoxville, Knox County, Tennessee
John m.1814 -
Mary Ann b.1819 - Greene County, Tennessee
Mary Jane b.1819 - Jefferson County, Tennessee
Nancy
Robert b.1791 - Greenville, Greene County, Tennessee
Robert
Sally

McAmis

Cordelia
Polly m.1804 - Greene County, Tennessee

McBride

John
Martha b.1807 -

McCampbell

John Edward b.1829 - Washington, Knox County, Tennessee
Lee Honidas m.1893 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee
Mabelle Josephine
Mary Marguerite

McCartney

Laurie

McChesney

Alissa Marie
Carolyn Jane
Charlotte Elaine
Christopher Paul
Gerald Daniel b.1912 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California
James Daniel
Kristy Lyn
Mary Catherine
Patricia Marie
Steven Paul

McCracken

Curtis Laine
Dannie Kaye b.1946 - Texas

McCrory

Eugene E

McCullar

Cynthia D

McCurdy

Lena Fay b.1905 - Tarrant County, Texas

McDaniel

Aleta
Edith

McGee

[Unknown]

McGrath

Ruth

McGregor

Aaron Lee
Charles B
Doris V
Frank Bobbitt Sr
Frank Bobbitt Jr
Jason Bobbitt
Joel Ira Sr b.1896 -
Joel Ira Jr
Martha Lee

McHornebarger

William m.1850 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee

McInturff

Cliff Manson
Cliff Manson
Joseph Paul

McKee

Derrick Wayne

McKeehan

Margaret Jane b.1750 -

McLain

Donna Louisa

McLean

Daniel Sr b.1801 - Scotland
Daniel Howard b.1839 - Johnson County, Indiana
Elinor C b.1836 - Johnson County, Indiana
Elizabeth M b.1838 - Johnson County, Indiana
Henry b.1825 - Tennessee
Jane b.1827 - Tennessee
Jessie C b.1845 - Johnson County, Indiana
John Duncan b.1829 - Greene County, Tennessee
Mary Ann b.1828 - Tennessee
Nancy J b.1843 - Johnson County, Indiana
Nancy Jane b.1803 - Aberdeen, Scotland
Rachel G. b.1834 - Johnson County, Indiana
Sara Ann b.1833 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee

McLemore

Jacy John Christopher
Jeffrey Lee
Zephyr Shanntai

McMeans

Max Derrell
Misty Denise
Walter Heath b.1974 - Haskell, Haskell County, Texas

McMillin

Bryan
Dennis
Ward

McMurrin

Gene Alan
Jeremy Richard
Keith Allen

McPhail

Gordon
John -
Winifred b.1897 -

McQuitty

Mary Ruth

Meeks

Lucille

Melecosky

Irene

Meyn

Alice Frances
Edwin John b.1899 -
Elizabeth Lena

Middleton

David Glen
Frank Edward
Frank M b.1864 -
Frank Morton
Henry C b.1897 -
Herman F b.1902 -
Mary Ann
Mary Louise b.1891 -
Morton Lee
Tennie D
William S
Willie Green b.1893 -

Millan

Martha

Miller

Catherine Arminte b.1873 - Tennessee
James
Kenneth
Margaret
Matthew
Virgil
William Elmer

Milligan

Donna

Mills

Carol Ann
Ralph Trimble b.1894 - Butler, Bates County, Missouri
Rebecca J

Minter

Robert Kenneth
Ruth Ann

Mires

MacY Kandon
Toby Brandon
Travis Irwin
Travis Landon

Mitchell

Judy Kay

Moe

Gunter Jakob
Hailley Nicole
Kenneth Marvin

Monceaux

Yvette Marie

Montague

Bruce
Brucilla
Burt Chesley
Mamie Lenear

Moody

Catherine Fern b.1916 - Norton, Norton County, Kansas

Moore

Delores Marie
John E
Mildred Ina
Phyllis Dean

Moremond

Dillon Matthew
Mark Robert
Matthew Isaac

Moremord

Dennis Lee
Rachel

Morley

John m.1855 - Marion County, Oregon
Nettie b.1860 - Marion County, Oregon
Shearan

Morrow

Jessie

Morse

Marilyn
Murray Kent b.1890 -
Pauline

Morstad

Clay

Mosely

Minnie

Mowery

Tina Anne

Muniz

Eduardo Jr
Trey Samuel
Tyson Michael

Murphy

[Unknown]
Dana Marie
Daniel Lee
Gerald Lee
Hollie Jean
James Duff
James McGee
John McGee
Marcus Gerald
Mary Louise
Megan Ella
Ryan Autrey
Scott William
Shannon
Terri Ann
Tiffany
Warren Ray
Wesley James
Wilfred m.1952 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin
William Mark

Nail

Terrell E

Nakayoshi

Ted

Napper

Anna Lee Pummill

Neil

Imogene

Neill

Alta Mae

Nelson

Debbie Lynn
John G m.1882 - Greene County, Tennessee
Nancy Catherine b.1897 -

Newman

Dolores

Northcutt

Dorothy Florene

Nowell

Donna

Nunley

Trisha Ann

O'Dell

Rachel

O'Kane

Jim

Offan

Julianne Denise

Olinger

Barbara
Betty Eileen
Raymond
Raymond F d.1968 -

Oliver

Kerry Kristine
Lisa Suzanne
Richard James

Osbahr

Dylies Merry

Owens

Curtis
Ronnie

Ozbun

Alisa Deanne
Amie Nicole
Candida Zara
Candy Marieta
Cathy Marina
Charles Allen
Cody Allen
Corey Allen
Cynthia Marie
Edward Ray
Harry Eugene Sr b.1927 - Winfield, Cowley County, Kansas
Harry Eugene Jr
Harry Eugene III
James Daniel
James Ola b.1934 - Winfield, Cowley County, Kansas
Jamie Nicole
Jason Michael
Joel Dean
Richard Duayne
Rikki Danielle
Samantha Renee
Shannon Denise
Shirley Kathryn
Stephanie Michelle
Tabitha Jo
Timothy Joseph
Tina Marie
Ty Marshall

Parkhurst

[Unknown] b.1900 -
Carolyn b.1888 -
Craig Millard
David Clayton
Dorothy Irene
Edith b.1887 - Kinsley, Edwards County, Kansas
Elisha b.1848 - Indiana
Floyd Hamilton b.1904 - Kinsley, Edwards County, Kansas
Harriett Ruth
Ida Pearl b.1895 - Kinsley, Edwards County, Kansas
Ivan Paul b.1891 - Kinsley, Edwards County, Kansas
Ivan Paul
Jacob Lotspeich "Lot" b.1886 -
Jennifer Susan
Kenneth Cecil b.1902 - Kinsley, Edwards County, Kansas
Kenneth Mark
Kenneth Millard
Lucy Alice b.1918 - Chandler, Maricopa County, Arizona
Mamie b.1897 - Kinsley, Edwards County, Kansas
Mark Sidney b.1892 - Kinsley, Edwards County, Kansas
Mary Elizabeth
Maud b.1889 - Kinsley, Edwards County, Kansas
Millard "Hig" b.1854 - Indiana
Nancy Elizabeth
Pauline b.1889 - Kinsley, Edwards County, Kansas
Robert Millard
Ruby Lauretta b.1895 - Kinsley, Edwards County, Kansas
Sharon Lynn
Shirley b.1892 - Kinsley, Edwards County, Kansas
Shirley Mae

Parman

Elizabeth b.1830 -

Parmeter

Joseph

Paschke

Kenneth Lyndon
Rachel Elizabeth

Patterson

Donna
Wayne

Payne

Edna Mary
Goldena
John Jr
John Sr
Ruth

Peacock

Bill
Pricilla

Pederson

Cynthia Darlynn

Peek

Clyde Franklin b.1894 -

Peeper

Della Mae b.1904 - Sapulpa, Indian Territory, Creek County, Oklahoma

Peluso

Heather Renee
Jennifer Ann
Steve

Perez

Josephineann Cicelia
Manuel
Manuel Jr
Robert David

Perocho

Emilyn Serina

Peterson

Michelle Ann

Pettigrew

Andrew James
Chelsea Louise
James
Marshall Alexander
Steve Wayne

Phillips

R A m.1888 -
Vicki Lynne Shoemaker
William Floyd

Pierce

J B
Kevin John

Pilzer

Pearl b.1916 - Philadelphia, Montgomery County, Pennsylvania

Pinard

Christopher
Michelle Lee
Paul Edward
Paul Edward Jr.
Suzanne Christine

Pitcher

Brandon
Christie
Daren
Gerald William b.1922 -
Larry Lawson
Mark William
Shannon Rene
Stephen Paul b.1946 - Riverside, Riverside County, California
Todd
Trevor James

Plaza

Gerald

Pless

Rance
Randy

Plowman

Allison Nelle
Cass Clemens
Ella Nath
Jason Neal Webb
Leslie Catherine
Melanie Dawn
Norvell Neal
West Shepard

Plowman-Crouse

Charles Medford

Portz

John Joseph
Mark Joseph
Megan Marie
Michael John

Potter

Pricilla

Potts

Amy Kathryn
William
William Joel

Preston

Cynthia Dawn

Primiano

Dan
Sylvia Louise

Pritchard

Cheryl Lee

Pugh

Casey Allen

Purdon

Wiltby

Putnam

Kelly Leroy
Kimberly Ann
Patrick Michael

Quillian

Milligan

Raber

Nellie Marie b.1894 -

Rader

Lyle
Terry

Raker

Clayton
George Richard b.1918 -
George Vest m.1915 -
Jane Susan
Jodi Elizabeth
Kristy Michele
Maxine Elizabeth b.1916 -
Richard Wayne
Ruby Mae b.1897 - Halstead, Harvey County, Kansas
Ruby Virginia
Sarah Kathryn
William Vest b.1918 -

Ramsey

Charles Franklin m.1923 -

Raney

Ashleigh Danielle

Ranson

Annie -

Read

Kendall Lee
Robert Kevin
Sherra Kay
William Kay

Reamer

Rewbecca Ann

Rebledo

Jessie
Kayce
Skylor

Rector

Virginia E b.1918 - Henry County, Missouri

Redford

Florence m.1890 -

Reed

[Unknown]
Amanda Marie
Brittani Leigh
Cora Bell b.1870 - Tunnelton, Lawrence County, Indiana

Reidhead

Michael Douglas

Reynolds

Judith Ann

Rhoads

Debra Ann

Richards

Jacan

Richardson

Daniel Lee
Jill Yvonne
Kathy
Leah Denise
Ronnie Lee
Sheri Renee

Richey

Dawn

Richmond

Sheila Eileen

Riddle

Marjorie Stewart

Rielag

Leslie

Ringle

[Unknown]
Amy Elizabeth
Anne Caroline
Charles Arthur
Harold Beardsley Sr b.1896 - South Bend, Joseph County, Indiana
Harold Beardsley Jr
John Bruce
Matthew John
Nancy Caroline
Peter Cloyd
Sara Anne
Shannon Lynn
Steven Lawrence

Risch

Lisa Ann

Risk

Judith H

Roach

Paul

Roberson

Cory Ray
Donald Ray
Penniah D m.1853 -

Roberts

[Unknown]

Robertson

Cleo Alverdo
Connie Marie
Danelle Marie
Donella Colleen b.1931 - Oxford, Sumner County, Kansas
Duane
Edith Lillian b.1898 - Victor, Mitchell County, Kansas
Holly Dawn
James Darwin
Katlyn Jo
Lisa Kathleen
Michael Ray
Nathanial Bradon
Patricia Marie
Rowena Belle
Thomas Ray
Vicky Lynn

Robinson

David
Lacie LeeAnn

Roby

Deanna Lynn
Larissa Michele
Michael R

Rodgers

John White
Judy Sue

Roeseler

Dannette
Dean
Jack
Ronnie

Rogers

[Unknown]
Rebecca Lenear b.1878 - Howard County, Arkansas

Runkle

William m.1872 - Johnson County, Indiana
William (R) m.1872 - Johnson County, Indiana

Russell

Brenda Jeanne
Erin Luanne
George Blair b.1885 -
George Blair
George M

Rutherford

Eva Emiline b.1892 -

Sage

Eva L b.1875 -

Salas

Elliott James
Michael

Sampley

Donald Howard
Stephanye I
Stuart G
Travis W

Sanders

Frances C b.1858 -

Santa Cruz

Oscar

Sappenfield

Carleen Charlotte b.1926 - Oakland, Alameda County, California
Charles Daniel b.1891 - Blooming Rose, Sherrill County, Missouri

Sarale

Ernie

Sarwal

Anirudh Dev

Satterly

Cecil

Saunders

Sally

Schaar

Karen Suzanne

Schackelford

Polly m.1846 - Greene County, Tennessee

Scheffel

Arch Lester b.1900 -
Ellen Frances
John Edward

Schlfoni

Anthony

Schnabel

Frank Neal

Schnell

Douglas Kent b.1929 -
Georgia Janice
Harry Arthur m.1920 -
Scott Theadore
Victoria Jean

Schoelz

Karen Sue

Scott

Iola Denzel b.1897 -

Selby

Billie Marie
Heather Leigh
Thomas Lee Sr
Thomas Lee Jr
William N

Self

Martha Ann Nancy b.1852 - Walker County, Georgia

Sennebeck

Elizabeth -

Shandley

Ann

Sharp

Amanda Jean
Autumn Braid
Everett Byron
Everett Harper

Shaw

Clifford N

Shelt

Gregory

Sheppard

Robert

Sherman

Betty Gayle
Carrie Amber
Craig Robert
Destry Errol
Genevieve Annabelle
Kathryn Lou
Robert Shale
Sarah Margaret b.1860 - Marion County, Iowa
Shelly Kristen
Stanley Robert

Shoemaker

Lynn S m.1938 - Lovington, Lea County, New Mexico

Shouse

Hiram

Sievert

Heather

Simmons

Suzanne

Simpson

Bruce M
John Sylvester b.1881 -
John Sylvester (R) b.1881 -
Vera

Singler

Christina Lynn

Sisemore

Nora Frances
William Henry m.1890 -
Zula Catherine m.1911 -

Sites

Angela Renia
Ray Max
Shari May

Sizemore

Bonney J b.1895 -
Son b.1898 -
Thomas Newton b.1867 -

Skaggs

Betty Jo

Skurok

Joseph
Thomas Blaine

Slape

Judy Ann

Slater

Danny

Smart

Dustin Holiday
Jimmy

Smith

Alice Lurlyne
Alison
Allen
Alton Parker b.1902 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Annie Laura b.1905 - Winslow, Washington County, Arkansas
Ansell Allen b.1896 - Stephenville, Erath County, Texas
Becky Lynn
Colt Lewis
Gail Suzanne
George William b.1875 - Moscow, Hickman County, Kentucky
Gladys E
Jacob Brody
Jacqueline
James
Joel Dylan
Joseph Franklin b.1904 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Joseph Harris b.1834 - Hickman County, Kentucky
Joseph Hill b.1866 - Moscow, Hickman County, Kentucky
Joshua Austin
Julia Ann
Kathy Diane
Lanny Arthur
Len George b.1899 - Stephenville, Erath County, Texas
Leonard Orville
Linda Darlene
Lon William b.1899 - Stephenville, Erath County, Texas
Lurline b.1878 - Moscow, Hickman County, Kentucky
Mary Ann
Mary Elizabeth
Maura D
Mollie Joe b.1861 - Moscow, Hickman County, Kentucky
Nancy Emma b.1868 - Moscow, Hickman County, Kentucky
Ora Vanna b.1900 - Rush Springs, Grady County, Oklahoma
Parmelee Dampier
Roger Lee
Sammie Quarles b.1870 - Moscow, Hickman County, Kentucky
Sandra Loveta
Sarah Anna Laura b.1863 - Moscow, Hickman County, Kentucky
Sheila Ruth
Steven Lanny
Susannah b.1649 -
Thelma Lillie b.1897 -
Timothy Ray
Warren Scott Sr
Warren Scott Jr

Snavely

Vivian Ray

Snell

Laverne
Mary Frances b.1856 -

Snow

Sabina Willie

Snyder

Ruth V E

Solomon

Bertha Leo b.1882 -
Charles T b.1879 -
Eliza Fredona b.1874 -
Florence E b.1869 -
George Jerome b.1885 -
James M b.1875 -
John E b.1871 -
John Watson b.1830 -
Margaret Laura b.1872 -
Martha J b.1878 -
Mary E b.1876 -
William N b.1868 -

Sombaty

Donna Marie

Sorila

Eddie
Gary E
Gregory A
Kristen M

Sovers

Coral Marie

Sowle

Bonita Lee

Sparkman

Charles

Spencer

Alla Hubbard b.1893 -

Stacky

Barbara Jean

Stahley

Eric Christopher

Steffens

Brant Reed
Donald
James Earl
Jeffery Ray
Kallie Joan
Lauren Gabrielle
Mackensie Mae
Nicholas Ray
Patrick Layne
Payton Donald

Stephen

Jessie Ward
Meryl
Robin

Stephens

Andrew J b.1843 -
Ben Frank b.1857 -
Bowen Kyle
Clay Geoffrey
Donald Bowen
Dorris Kim
Eliza Jane b.1854 - Greenville, Greene County, Tennessee
Isaac H Fox b.1858 -
Kristi Sue
Levinia R b.1845 -
Margaret E b.1839 - Greene County, Tennessee
Mary Emma b.1841 -
Robert M b.1852 -
Sage Britt
Sam J R b.1849 -
Samuel L b.1805 - Greene County, Tennessee
Sheila Kay
Sierra Brook
Steve Norman
Tanya Renee
Thomas F b.1850 -

Stephenson

Ella Lee b.1903 - El Reno, Canadian County, Oklahoma
Lolita Elizabeth b.1904 - El Reno, Canadian County, Oklahoma

Steward

Ervin
Eugene
Eugene Raymond
John Paul
Mark Joseph
Mary
Mary Louise
Michael
Mike
Raymond
Raymond Lane b.1939 - Flagstaff, Coconino County, Arizona
Steve
Steven E

Stewart

Stella Victoria b.1898 - Buda, Hays County, Texas

Stiger

Alice Jessie b.1906 -
Edna Pearl
Jesse b.1881 -
Leonard Arthur b.1916 -
Thelma Julia
Verna Doris
Violet Louise b.1920 -
Wanda Kathleen b.1924 -

Stofferan

Debra Sue

Stoker

Cecil
Jeff

Stone

Carl Andrew
David Eric
Kathryn Jane
Virgil Farnsworth
Virgil Thomas

Storm

Leland Charles b.1916 - Sanborn, O'Brien County, Iowa
Sheryl Marie

Stotts

Doug

Strader

Rachel Darveras b.1848 - Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana

Stribling

Frederic E
Mindy Robin

Strickland

Chester M

Stripling

Kenneth Dean

Stroup

Alexander
Mary
N

Sturgis

Virginia Stuckey

Sutela

Joan C

Swenson

Jean Ann

Sykora

Anton b.1879 - Habra, Czechoslovakia
Edith b.1912 -
Edna Mae
Elizabeth Ann
Frank b.1909 -
Henry Anton
Linda Sue
Margaret Lu b.1946 -
Paul b.1917 -
Ronald Anton
Ruby Wilma
Sharon
Sheryl Loy
Wanda Lee

Taylor

Debby
Tamira

Temple

Mary m.1835 - Greene County, Tennessee
Mary Jane b.1810 - Greene County, Tennessee

Terry

John Edward
Walton

Tevis

Charles Cyrus b.1912 -
Patricia Ann
Robert F m.1907 -
Robert F Jr
Susan Margaret

Thomas

John m.1858 - Johnson County, Indiana

Thomison

Mabel

Thompson

Becca Marie
Brandon Michael
Harold Lloyd b.1888 -

Thresher

Bryan Russell
Chadwick Eugene
Christina Renee

Thuillez

Rowena

Tilk

Allison
Jeffery Regan

Timmons

Jefrey Glen
Ryley Mo
Taylor Renee
Timothy Hugh

Tipton

Harvey m.1918 - New Canton, Adams County, Illinois
Margaret LaVerne b.1921 - Creston, Union County, Iowa
Paul Herald b.1918 - Creston, Union County, Iowa

True

Jacquelyn
Marybeth
Otis

Tuggle

Myrtle

Unitis

Rita

Upchurch

Susan Rene

van Dyke

Brent Miller
Chelsi K'ashli
Chisum Britt b.1984 -
Tyler Chance Miller

van Sickle

Amanda Rae
Wendell
Wendell Robert

Vanderpluym

Adriana Rose
Larry

Vaughn

Amber Michelle
Ashley Marie
Karen Lorraine
Lisa Michelle
Michael Alan
Richard Hall
Susan Renee

Verran

"Our Baby" b.1891 -
Effie Cathalene b.1895 - Greenville, Greene County, Tennessee
Elizure Caroline b.1892 - Greenville, Greene County, Tennessee
Thomas Baker b.1870 - Tennessee
William -

Vickers

Bernard Hiram b.1913 - Broxton, Coffee County, Georgia
Sandra Arlene b.1939 - San Diego, San Diego County, California

Vinluan

Jackie

Waddle

Idumea Emmaline m.1893 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee

Wagner

Jim

Walbrick

Billie Ruth

Walker

Alice -
Alice (R) -
Finette b.1854 -
Finette (R) b.1854 -
Helen Christine m.1931 - Lockney, Floyd County, Texas
Jeanelle b.1857 -
Jennie b.1855 -
Jennie (R) b.1855 -
Joseph b.1826 -
Mary Elizabeth Tilk

Wall

[Unknown]

Wallace

Patricia Medine

Wardlaw

Margaret Ann

Warfield

Ray C b.1896 -

Watson

Dorothy Jean

Watts

Glen Howard
Howard Dodson
Kathie Jean
Laurie Ann

Webb

Alton b.1905 - Lockney, Floyd County, Texas
Annie
Billy Rex
Boyd Marshall m.1940 -
David F
Elma Davis b.1893 - Limestone County, Texas
Elma Woodrow b.1924 - Haskell, Haskell County, Texas
Emma Maurine
Frank Cheatam
Frank Clinton
George Evans b.1895 - Hale County, Texas
Henry Wesley m.1849 - Johnson County, Indiana
James Davis b.1861 - Butler County, Alabama
James Robert Sr
James Robert Jr
Kathy Lynn
Lanny Jim b.1935 - Brownfield, Terry County, Texas
Mary Lillian b.1891 - Limestone County, Texas
Mary Lou
Mary Nelle
Oran Ewart b.1897 - Lockney, Floyd County, Texas
Paula Maurine b.1956 - Brownfield, Terry County, Texas
Victoria Jane

Weber

Tamara

Weems

Charles Franklin b.1875 - Lowder, Sangmon County, Illinois
Clare L Chloe b.1888 - Jewel County, Kansas
Cordelia A b.1873 - Tennessee
David Farnsworth b.1854 - Greene County, Tennessee
Eliza J b.1850 - Greene County, Tennessee
Ernest Cleo b.1892 - Eureka Springs, Carroll County, Arkansas
Goldie Ethel b.1894 - Eureka Springs, Carroll County, Arkansas
Grace Elizabeth b.1883 - Jewel County, Kansas
Hannah b.1833 - Greene County, Tennessee
Henry A b.1857 -
James
James E b.1870 - Tennessee
James E b.1815 - Greene County, Tennessee
James Elbert b.1834 - Greene County, Tennessee
John A b.1839 - Greene County, Tennessee
Martha Jane b.1878 - Lowder, Sangmon County, Illinois
Mary C Mollie b.1868 - Tennessee
Thomas B b.1845 - Greene County, Tennessee
Walter b.1880 - Tennessee
William Alexander b.1847 - Greene County, Tennessee
William Roy b.1886 - Jewel County, Kansas

Weesner

Sue Elizabeth b.1860 -

Wehmeyer

Alex Lane
Ashleigh
Bobby Gene
Bonnie Carlotta
Bonnie Lynn b.1960 -
Cheyenne
Christopher Eugene
Danielle Lynn Hobbs
Darryl Mitchell
Daryl Ray
David Lee
Dean Ray
Debra Ann
Delbert Lee
Dennis Keith
Dianne Marie
Dixie Fay
Dixie Lea
Edgar John Jr
Edgar John Sr
Genieve
George Jewell
Harold
James Donald b.1953 -
Jerry Wayne
Jesse Monroe
Jimmy Dean
John Arthur
John Forsyth b.1897 - Urich, Henry County, Missouri
John Glenn
John Stephenson
Karen Kay
Karen Michelle b.1972 -
Kathryn Sue
Lavonne Rae
Leslie Rae
Linda Joyce
Lisa Dawne
Loy Farnsworth Jr b.1943 -
Loy Farnsworth "Jack" Sr b.1920 -
Marc Alan
Mary Ann b.1949 -
Melissa Ann
Pamela Ann
Ray Lee b.1962 -
Richard Lee
Robert Eugene
Scott Richard
Sharon Rae
Sheila Marie Hobbs
Sherry Corliss
Tiffany
Tyana Marie
Wayne Allen
William Cyrus Jr
William Cyrus Sr

Wells

Elizabeth Jane m.1839 -
Hunter Homer
Kimberly Faun
Mary Ann b.1806 -
Sidney Victoria

West

Felicia La Vonne
Felix Anson
Jim Anson
Kyle Alan
Roxy Anne
Sarah Janet
Tom Cody

Westoff

Bill
Bob
Harold
Roma -

Wheeler

Zella -

White

Ace Elbert
David
David Patrick
Ernest Terry b.1933 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California
Laura A m.1856 -
Margaret Ann b.1850 - Tennessee
Maureen Elizabeth
Megan Elizabeth
Nicole Ranee
Rebecca Ellen m.1854 - Indiana

Whitfield

James Seymour

Whitmire

Susan Emily b.1850 -

Whitsell

Mike

Whitson

Bruce Allen
Pamela Jeane
William

Wiese

[Unknown]
Deborah Lynne

Wilcox

Brock Theodore
Chane'l Jean
Daniel Lewis

Wilhoit

Bernie C m.1911 -
Clifford
Helen
Kathleen
Lillian Earle
Lucille
Marie b.1923 -
Maynard b.1919 -
Philip b.1789 -
Ronald

Wilhoite

Lena
Mane d.1923 -
Merle

Willey

Libby

Williams

Bethany Ann
Elisha K m.1867 -
Ila Mauriece b.1899 - Waltreak, Yell County, Arkansas
Maggie Leona b.1881 -
William

Willis

David b.1828 - Tennessee
Faye Marcine
James Harvey
Joseph Crawford b.1866 - Greeneville, Greene County, Tennessee

Wilson

Charlotte Loraine
Dempsey
Dolores Mae
Dorothy Alberta
Jon
LeAnne
Marilyn Ann
Melissa Diane
Seth Samuel
Stephen Sterling
Toby
Wanda Lee

Winn

Brady Jay
J Rodney
Rhonda Jean
Taylor Glenn
Thomas Glenn b.1936 - Brownfield, Terry County, Texas

Winters

Mary b.1812 -
Nancy m.1841 -

Wishon

Rebecca Lynn

Wiskur

Clayton Matthew
Deawn Arlene
Derek Leo
Doyle Keith
Dwight Leo
Hadley Keith
Hollie Crystal
Jeanett Elizabeth
Robert Eugene
Robert Leo
Robert Neil
Roger Gilbert
Sheryl Yvonne
Sonya Marie
Trisha Danelle
van Erwin

Wisner

Janis Lindsay

Witt

Andrew Johnson
Mary Faye

Wolverton

Amy

Wood

Daniel
John Lester
William Josephus B m.1918 -

Wycoff

Fred William b.1870 -
James Frederick
Mary Sue
Wayne b.1902 -

Yarbrough

J R m.1882 -

Yates

Ashley Suzanne
Kevin Dean

Yoder

Charles William

York-Thompson

Sonja

Yost

David James
Michael John
Michael William

Young

Callie
Middie -
Nancy Renee

Youngburg

Millise Ann

Youngs

Dawn
Joseph
William

Zovistoski

Jo Anne


Surname List