Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Descendants of John GANT

Name Index


<---->

Ann m.1730 - Granville County, North Carolina
Billie Jean b.1918 -
Carolyn
Christine
Dixon
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Janette
Karen
Karen
Karen
Lena b.1900 -
Lera
Lucy
Margaret -
Martha Ann b.1813 - Virginia
Nancy m.1831 - Tennessee
Pat
Thomas b.1800 - Franklin County, North Carolina
Trish
Velma
Virginia 'Gen'
Wilma

Adair

Albert Judson b.1900 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Alexander Warren
Andrew Dumas b.1903 - Hays County, Texas
Andrew Jackson b.1831 - Henry County, Georgia
Arthur Iverson b.1877 - Tate County, Mississippi
Billy Roy
Charles Edward
Cordelia Paralee b.1861 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Craig
David Michael
Earl b.1897 - Hays County, Texas
Edward Lee Sr b.1868 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Edward Lee Jr b.1915 - Hays County, Texas
Elizabeth Renee Smith
Elmer Cleveland b.1911 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Emma Lorene b.1909 - Hays County, Texas
Eula b.1907 - Hays County, Texas
Helena Ann
James Edward
James Ernest b.1907 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
James Roy b.1902 - Hays County, Texas
James William "Jim" b.1866 - Tyro, Marshall County, Mississippi
Janet Marie Smith
Joseph Bryan
Laura Adeline b.1858 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Laura Grace b.1912 - Hays County, Texas
Lena Elizabeth (Lizzie) b.1904 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Linda Sue
Lula Belle b.1907 - Hays County, Texas
Lula Judson b.1882 - Tate County, Mississippi
Luther Lee b.1899 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Margaret Lois
Margaret Pearl b.1871 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Mary Coral b.1874 - University, Lafayette County, Mississippi
Mary Frances b.1895 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Michael
Nathan Adam
Nell Rose
Opal Cynthia
Pearl b.1897 - Hays County, Texas
Pearl Irene b.1897 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Ronald
Vicki
Virginia Ann

Adams

James Spencer Sr
James Spencer Jr

Alley

Joyce
Solomon m.1833 - Franklin County, Indiana

Armstrong

Elizabeth b.1762 -
Mary m.1783 - Lincoln County, North Carolina
William m.1828 -

Ash

Lois Louise

Baker

W B

Barlow

Pat

Bass

Nancy E b.1846 - Gibson County, Tennessee

Baucum

Abbie Lynn
Aubie Jean
Billy Gene
Billy Howard
Billy Kevin
Bobby Dean b.1951 - Dallas, Dallas County, Texas
Catherine Pearle
Christy Lynn
Cloe Jean
Daniel Gene
David
Dean M b.1915 - Magazine, Logan County, Arkansas
Edward Lee b.1923 - Magazine, Logan County, Arkansas
Gayleen
Gerald Edward
Gerald Edwin
James Edward
Jeffery Peter
Jerry Maynard
Jimmie Paul
Joel Eli b.1869 - Atkins, Pope County, Arkansas
John
John Eli b.1902 - Morrilton, Conway County, Arkansas
Kecia Kay
Kelly David
Kevin
Lelus Jack "Pete"
Lelus Johnson b.1906 - Arkansas
Leralene
Lorraine
Mary Glyndean b.1908 - Arkansas
Mathias
Maude Mayrene b.1920 - Magazine, Logan County, Arkansas
Melissa
Michael Howard
Norma Ruth b.1913 -
Oland Howard b.1897 - Morrilton, Conway County, Arkansas
Oland Howard
Pateicia Jean
Paula
Rebecca Louise
Richard John
Robbie
Robert
Sara Jan
Shelton Oliver b.1911 - Arkansas
Travis
Troy
Velma Elizabeth b.1904 -
Virginia Nell b.1918 - Magazine, Logan County, Arkansas
Willie Guy b.1899 - Morrilton, Conway County, Arkansas

Bennett

Kathleen b.1921 - Pearsall, Frio County, Texas

Benson

Don

Blanks

Bennett Lee
Bradley Alan
Everett Roy
Jeffrey Neal
Kinley Peyton b.2010 - San Antonio, Texas
Levi Cliff
Lyston Eli
Matthew Gil
Terry Lee

Bluhm

Bruno E m.1925 - Sugarland, Fort Bend County, Texas

Bonnefoy

[Unknown]
Lori
Scott

Boozman

Onnie

Born

Jane E

Byrd

Mavis Marie

Caldwell

Jacie Reagan
Jacob

Callaham

Jane -

Camp

Aubie Jo b.1926 - Magazine, Logan County, Arkansas

Campbell

Louis B m.1902 -

Carniglia

Ely
Garrett
Jay Edward
Phillip

Carpenter

Elizabeth m.1834 - Marshall County, Tennessee

Cash

Ella Gregory b.1851 - Virginia
Rebecca b.1855 - Amherst County, Virginia

Christensen

Marit Nicole

Cleveland

Margaret Frances b.1876 - Ruralvale, Whitfield County, Georgia

Clinkscales

Mary C m.1844 -

Cloe

Mary Irene m.1923 - Bentonville, Benton County, Arkansas

Cockrell

Frances Mary

Cook

Reese b.1880 - Tennessee
W Thomas b.1854 - Tennessee

Counterman

Alexander M b.1819 - Richland County, Ohio
David M b.1799 - Richland County, Ohio
Hilsey Ann b.1820 - Ohio
Jacob b.1818 - Columbiana County, Ohio
Reason b b.1820 - Columbiana County, Ohio

Cowden

Elizabeth Helen b.1915 - Corsicana, Navarro County, Texas

Cox

Dorothy Nelle b.1921 - Dallas, Dallas County, Texas
Elizabeth
Joel -
Joel Berry b.1847 -
Livinia
Lucinda Madeline b.1849 -
Mallie Josephine
Mary Ann b.1841 -
Nancy Adeline b.1835 -
Sarah Elizabeth b.1838 -
Susan Jane b.1843 -
William Franklin b.1836 -

Crouse

Jeff

Cunningham

Elizabeth m.1787 - South Carolina

Darr

Andrew Stewart
Ethan Christopher
Rachel Kathlyn
Richard Andrew

Davenport

Nettie d.1997 -

Davis

Mana Fay
Samuel b.1787 - Halifax County, Virginia

Devore

Lois Minerva

Dickson

Nancy Isabella b.1856 - Pope County, Arkansas

Dixon

Alfred B b.1855 - Arkansas
Louisa A b.1877 - Atkins, Pope County, Arkansas
Sarah E b.1879 - Atkins, Pope County, Arkansas

Dollar

Mary L "Mollie" b.1861 - Arkansas

Douglas

Shirley Diane b.1930 - Woodward, Woodward County, Oklahoma

Dunn

Margie Ruth

Durley

Keziah A b.1817 - Tennessee

Eakins

Martha J m.1859 - Mississippi

Eichler

Ella Ruth

Ellis

Haley Coral
Michael Douglas

Evans

Minnie b.1878 - Atkins, Pope County, Arkansas

Everett

Gloria

Fennell

Bill
Billy Harmon
Buford H
Sandra Nell

Findley

George m.1826 -

Fisken

Allison Kathleen
Cooper Emsley
Natalie Margaret
Nikolai Daniel

Foster

Lowrey b.1886 -

Franks

Eva Eudore b.1903 -
Fisher Candler b.1900 -
Homer Granberry b.1898 -
Joseph Johnson b.1871 - Science Hall, Hays County, Texas

Fryer

Margie b.1873 - Atkins, Pope County, Arkansas

Gant

(Infant daughter) b.1881 - Arkansas
Abbie b.1894 - Limestone County, Texas
Abigail b.1775 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Alfred J b.1827 -
Amy b.1781 - Lincoln County, North Carolina
Andrew b.1742 - Edgecombe County, North Carolina
Andrew J b.1857 - Giles County, Tennessee
Anna b.1800 - Abbeville, Abbeville County, South Carolina
Arie Ethel b.1879 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Benjamin F b.1843 -
Bettie E b.1880 - Fairview, Todd County, Kentucky
Blanche Lilly b.1882 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Britain b.1769 - Bute County, North Carolina
Cador b.1771 - Bute County, North Carolina
Cador b.1796 - Abbeville, Abbeville County, South Carolina
Calvin b.1831 - Giles County, Tennessee
Calvin A b.1801 - Abbeville, Abbeville County, South Carolina
Camplin b.1880 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Catherine b.1812 - Franklin County, Indiana
Charles b.1753 - Granville County, North Carolina
Charles b.1811 - Franklin County, North Carolina
Charles b.1895 - Limestone County, Texas
Charles H b.1852 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Charles Jordan b.1782 - Franklin County, North Carolina
Claude Gregory b.1873 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Dewey b.1898 - Limestone County, Texas
Donnie Floyd b.1887 - Mississippi
Edward b.1748 - Edgecombe County, North Carolina
Edward Lee b.1882 - Grimes County, Texas
Effie Pearl b.1885 - Grimes County, Texas
Elizabeth b.1762 - Granville County, North Carolina
Elizabeth A b.1804 - Franklin County, North Carolina
Elizabeth Cox b.1809 - South Carolina
Elizabeth L b.1832 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Elizabeth Priscilla b.1835 - Giles County, Tennessee
Fennel Montgomery b.1883 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Frances Ann b.1839 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Francis M b.1830 -
Fred Jackson b.1885 - Grimes County, Texas
Frederick b.1765 - Bute County, North Carolina
George Washington b.1892 - Limestone County, Texas
Giles b.1756 - Granville County, North Carolina
Grace Virginia b.1886 - Limestone County, Texas
Granville Thomas b.1848 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Henry b.1827 - Marshall County, Tennessee
Hester Lassaphene b.1849 - Marshall County, Tennessee
Hettie Marvin b.1875 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Homer Clyde b.1888 - Limestone County, Texas
Horatio Columbus b.1855 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Hugh b.1788 - Abbeville, Abbeville County, South Carolina
Ida A b.1874 - Fairview, Todd County, Kentucky
Isham b.1738 - Isle of Wight County, Virginia
J Frank b.1872 - Marshall County, Mississippi
James b.1740 - Edgecombe County, North Carolina
James Addison b.1809 - Abbeville County, South Carolina
James C b.1809 - Abbeville, Abbeville County, South Carolina
James F b.1876 - Marshall County, Mississippi
James M Sr b.1819 - Lincoln County, Tennessee
James M Jr b.1858 - Marshall County, Tennessee
James P b.1845 -
James V b.1870 - Fairview, Todd County, Kentucky
Jane b.1789 - Abbeville, Abbeville County, South Carolina
Jeremiah "Jerry" b.1780 - Franklin County, North Carolina
Jeremiah Jackson b.1850 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Jessie M b.1870 - Giles County, Tennessee
John Sr b.1713 - Isle of Wight County, Virginia
John b.1687 - Virginia
John Jr b.1734 - Isle of Wight County, Virginia
John b.1767 - Bute County, North Carolina
John Giles b.1807 -
John Thomas b.1850 - Franklin County, Georgia
John W b.1846 - Marshall County, Tennessee
Joseph J b.1829 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Lavinia b.1758 - Granville County, North Carolina
Lewis b.1757 - Bute County, North Carolina
Louisa Frances b.1840 - Maury County, Tennessee
Mamie G b.1882 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Marion A b.1856 -
Martha A b.1803 - Abbeville, Abbeville County, South Carolina
Martha J b.1824 - Franklin County, North Carolina
Martha Sarah b.1847 - Marshall County, Tennessee
Martin Benjamin "Ben" Sr b.1891 - Everman, Tarrant County, Texas
Martin Benjamin Jr
Mary b.1816 - Franklin County, Indiana
Mary b.1807 - Abbeville, Abbeville County, South Carolina
Mary Ann Adelina b.1834 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Mary Ann b.1837 - Maury County, Tennessee
Mary Angeline b.1797 - Franklin County, North Carolina
Mary E b.1859 - Pope County, Arkansas
Mary E b.1836 - Tennessee
Mary J b.1835 - Marshall County, Tennessee
Matilda W b.1817 - Franklin County, North Carolina
Maud Virginia b.1876 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Nancy b.1794 - Franklin County, North Carolina
Nancy b.1779 - Burke County, North Carolina
Nancy F b.1851 -
Nancy F b.1849 - Marshall County, Tennessee
Nancy Jane b.1838 - Marshall County, Tennessee
Newton Marshall b.1803 - Abbeville, Abbeville County, South Carolina
Nicholas J b.1817 - Franklin County, North Carolina
Nina Naoma b.1885 - Mississippi
Ollie Lee b.1878 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Ophelia Arkansas b.1841 - Marshall County, Tennessee
Rebecca b.1777 - Burke County, North Carolina
Ree Cash b.1890 - Limestone County, Texas
Richard B b.1816 - Franklin County, North Carolina
Russell b.1879 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Sarah b.1760 - Granville County, North Carolina
Sarah b.1869 - Giles County, Tennessee
Sarah b.1813 - Franklin County, Indiana
Sarah V b.1857 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Susan A P b.1823 -
Texanna P b.1845 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Texie Paralee b.1876 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Theros S b.1872 - Fairview, Todd County, Kentucky
Thomas b.1808 - Franklin County, North Carolina
Thomas Porter b.1880 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Tyre b.1773 - Rowan County, North Carolina
William b.1786 - Franklin County, North Carolina
William b.1732 - Isle of Wight County, Virginia
William B b.1785 - Lincoln County, North Carolina
William C b.1806 - Franklin County, North Carolina
William E b.1818 - Franklin County, Indiana
William Henry b.1819 - Franklin County, North Carolina
William Jasper b.1834 - Maury County, Tennessee
William M b.1868 - Giles County, Tennessee
William W b.1843 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Willie Leona b.1889 - Limestone County, Texas
Winnie Davis b.1889 - Mississippi
Winnifred b.1818 - Franklin County, North Carolina
Woody Nelson b.1874 - Marshall County, Mississippi

Gates

Ruby b.1910 - Crown, Atascosa County, Texas

Gibson

Clyde
Paul Jon

Gilleland

Ollie Burnell b.1926 - Stamford, Jones County, Texas
Sheila Denise
Susan Devon

Gipson

Flora Ada b.1875 - Cullman County, Alabama

Goerick

June d.1962 -

Griffin

Luke Jennings Jr
Mitchell Kenneth
Roxie Olivia b.1899 - Indian Territory, Oklahoma

Grubbs

Letitia Messina -

Gulley

Patricia Ann

Guyon

Maureen b.1910 -

Hackleman

Matilda m.1823 - Rushville, Rush County, Indiana

Hagen

Robert
Shawn

Hardison

Lewis m.1845 - Maury County, Tennessee
Mary
Richard
Susan

Hargis

Andrew B b.1889 - Lafayette County, Mississippi
Arthur C b.1894 - Lafayette County, Mississippi
Bannister m.1860 - Marshall County, Mississippi
Beatrice b.1878 - Lafayette County, Mississippi
James E b.1881 - Lafayette County, Mississippi
Mary F b.1884 - Lafayette County, Mississippi
Rosa I b.1898 - Lafayette County, Mississippi
Ruth L b.1892 - Lafayette County, Mississippi
William Iverson Sr b.1854 - Mississippi
William Iverson Jr b.1886 - Lafayette County, Mississippi

Harper

Ella
Joeldean
Thea

Harris

Charles Edward b.1886 - Thyatira, Tate County, Mississippi
Charles Morton b.1861 - Mississippi
Frances Elizabeth b.1884 - Thyatira, Tate County, Mississippi
Grace Pearl b.1889 - Kyle, Hays County, Texas
Mabel Coral b.1891 - Georgetown, Williamson County, Texas

Harvey

Davis Lee
Earl Thomas
John Baker

Hatfield

Garrett Spencer
Jeffrey Wahl
Meredith Nelle

Heathcock

Clayton Howell Sr b.1910 - Sutherland, Wilson County, Texas
Clayton Howell Jr
James Franklin
Peggy Frances

Henschel

Otilga Pearle m.1948 -

Herring

Susan

Hill

Nancy b.1785 - Franklin County, North Carolina

Holland

Britten H b.1824 -
John b.1844 -
Nancy m.1843 - Gibson County, Tennessee

Holt

Elizabeth Ann (Betsy)

Howe

Martha Jane "Mattie" b.1871 - Buda, Hays County, Texas

Hunt

Amelia
Anna b.1870 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Arthur b.1869 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Bernice b.1875 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Elbert Franklin b.1857 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Elma b.1873 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Emily b.1855 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Fannie E b.1880 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Gladis
Grace
Guy b.1873 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Harmon H b.1884 - Gibson County, Tennessee
James b.1838 - Gibson County, Tennessee
James E b.1881 - Gibson County, Tennessee
James Thomas b.1810 - Gibson County, Tennessee
John H b.1843 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Josiah b.1848 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Ney
Orin
Reuel
Robert E b.1878 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Robert H b.1846 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Ruth
Tabitha b.1852 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Walter E
William b.1836 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Willis Bennett b.1859 - Gibson County, Tennessee

Hunter

Christopher Ryan
Devyn Marit
Emma Faith
Mary Eileen
Robert David
Robert Henry

Hurt

Mattie Elizabeth b.1846 - Arkansas

Ingram

Ida Marie
Jess m.1922 -
Maudean

James

Austin Travis
Cassie Camile
Denise Anne
Dennis Gray
Steven

Jankowski

Bernice Mary

Johnson

Albin Deloris b.1894 - Atkins, Pope County, Arkansas
Amye b.1898 - Atkins, Pope County, Arkansas
Benjamin F b.1886 - Arkansas
Birdie b.1885 - Arkansas
Claren Larimore b.1901 - Rockwall, Rockwall County, Texas
Dean Laurine b.1903 - Atkins, Pope County, Arkansas
Earnest b.1899 - Pope County, Arkansas
Elizabeth b.1867 - Atkins, Pope County, Arkansas
Elnora
Emma b.1875 - Atkins, Pope County, Arkansas
Eula Marie b.1890 - Altus, Franklin County, Arkansas
Florence b.1880 - Pope County, Arkansas
Fredonia Ellen b.1860 - Arkansas
Howard b.1894 - Pope County, Arkansas
James H b.1895 - Atkins, Pope County, Arkansas
James Hickerson b.1869 - Pope County, Arkansas
John T b.1859 - Giles County, Tennessee
Kate b.1897 - Pope County, Arkansas
Kathy b.1891 - Arkansas
Lena b.1889 - Pope County, Arkansas
Martha A b.1858 - Giles County, Tennessee
Mary Ada b.1909 - Fort Smith, Sebastian County, Arkansas
Mary Josephine b.1856 - Giles County, Tennessee
Maud b.1881 - Atkins, Pope County, Arkansas
Ollia Christina b.1906 - Altus, Franklin County, Arkansas
Paul B b.1877 - Pope County, Arkansas
Pearl b.1892 - Pope County, Arkansas
Robert Henry b.1871 - Pope County, Arkansas
Walter b.1887 - Pope County, Arkansas
William F b.1854 - Giles County, Tennessee
William J b.1832 - Giles County, Tennessee
Wincy Lee b.1893 - Atkins, Pope County, Arkansas

Jones

Catherine m.1815 - Franklin County, Indiana
Sarah

Kelly

Benjamin Franklin Sr m.1919 - Austwell, Refugio County, Texas
Benjamin Franklin Jr

Kindel

John m.1831 - Franklin County, Indiana

Lacy

Adelia Tate b.1907 -

Langdon

Charles
Charles Brentwood
Christopher
Megan

Lanning

Nancy Amanda Ann m.1837 - Franklin County, Indiana

Lay

Frances Elizabeth
Jesse Lee b.1887 - La Vernia, Wilson County, Texas

Leary

Stephanie Dale

Lewis

Marion McLean b.1927 -
Roxanne
Thomas Adair
W B
W B m.1928 - Limestone County, Texas

Love

Allen R b.1812 - Tennessee
Ella L b.1864 -
Emma b.1872 -
Fannie b.1876 -
Finis W b.1867 -
Ida b.1870 -
Laura A b.1857 - Gibson County, Tennessee
Leila F b.1866 -
Martha E b.1859 -
William A b.1862 -

Marett

Sarah Jane Melinda b.1854 - South Carolina

Martin

Ada Ruth
Charles Horatio
Charline
Edward Lee
Homer Dee
Homer Standricks b.1906 - Ben Hur, Limestone County, Texas
James Edward
Jo Ann
Joe Marvin b.1913 - Kirk, Limestone County, Texas
John Randall Jr
John Randall Sr
Joseph James b.1864 - Whitfield County, Georgia
Mary Beth
Orelia (Ree) Jessica
Patsy Sue
Peggy Jean
Robert Lee

McBride

Carolyn
Ralph
Ralph

McKinley

Jina R

McLaren

Alta

MClaren

G Andrew

McLaren

G Andrew
Oscar

McMeans

Max Derrell
Misty Denise
Walter Heath b.1974 - Haskell, Haskell County, Texas

Miller

Donald
Durwood d.1964 - Nueces County, Texas
Dwain
Hunter Thomas
J L
Tracy Lynn

Monk

Norman

Moody

Inza

Moon

Bill

Moore

Clarence Clifton b.1909 -

Morris

Mildred b.1906 - Warren, Bradley County, Arkansas

Morrison

Terri

Myers

Carol

Nanny

Doris

Neal

Emma L m.1867 - Gibson County, Tennessee

Nunley

Trisha Ann

Ogelsby

Ada C b.1871 -
J Thomas b.1842 - Alabama

Oslin

Aubie Joanna
Bill
Joe
Joseph Buchanan

Patterson

Mary Delena b.1923 - Mart, McLennan County, Texas

Pew

Sarah E b.1872 - Atkins, Pope County, Arkansas

Phillips

Susannah

Platt

Eleanor Joy
Sonia Elizabeth
Susan

Plowman

Allison Nelle
Cass Clemens
Ella Nath
Jason Neal Webb
Leslie Catherine
Melanie Dawn
Norvell Neal
West Shepard

Plowman-Crouse

Charles Medford

Pratt

Susanna L b.1775 - Abbeville, Abbeville County, South Carolina

Real

Bettie Jo

Reed

Duranda b.1809 - South Carolina
John A b.1860 -

Robertson

H F

Robinson

Andrew d.1820 -
Andrew Jasper b.1840 -
Benjamin Milton b.1849 -
Bertha Eliza b.1874 -
Dicey Ann b.1845 -
Elizabeth b.1853 -
Elizabeth b.1836 -
Elmina Amanda b.1868 -
Emma Tecoa b.1871 -
Gertrude Estelle b.1877 -
Helen Eurania b.1884 -
Hugh b.1818 -
Hugh Sidney b.1881 -
Ida Lois b.1876 -
James Addison b.1846 -
Jane b.1838 -
Jasper Newton b.1850 -
John Andrew b.1844 -
John Jasper Jr b.1847 -
John Jasper Sr b.1813 -
Lawrence Orr b.1857 -
Marcellus Eugene b.1870 -
Margaret Ann b.1842 -
Margaret Ann b.1855 -
Martha Adaline b.1860 -
Mary Jane b.1852 -
Nancy d.1845 -
Nancy Eldora b.1863 -
Oscar Cowan b.1873 -
Robert Lee b.1866 -
Sally Elizabeth b.1811 -
Samuel Basil b.1862 -
Sarah Celestina b.1859 -
Webster Gant b.1882 -
William Walters b.1867 -

Rylander

Buckner Harris (Buck) b.1883 - Texas
Don
Hazel
Nicky
Ray Bob
Ray Robert b.1904 - Texas
Shirley

Sarwal

Anirudh Dev

Scott

Mary Elizabeth b.1861 - Tarrant County, Texas

Sharp

Autumn Braid

Shaw

Ida B m.1906 -

Shuey

Martha

Smith

Larual
Marla Ann
Thomas W m.1827 -

Smoker

Brian Douglas

Smutkain

Mary Ann

St Clair

Fred b.1897 -

Stewart

Anne Elizabeth
Aubrey Clayton
Charles Noah
Cleo Coral b.1912 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Clyde Cecil b.1907 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Danielle Nicole
Diane Jeanette
Douglas Brian
Edward Jay
Emma Grace
J W
Jackson Lex b.1904 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
Jackson Lex
James Robert b.1871 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Jeanne
Jeffrey Richard
Jimmie Paul
John Wesley b.1896 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
Kenneth Cole
Kimberly Jo
Larry Clinton
Lawrence Robert
Lula Mae b.1901 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
Madelyne Claire
Melissa Kay
Michael Allen
Paula
Samuel Wyatt
Scott
Shirley Ann b.1943 - Pearsall, Frio County, Texas
Stella Victoria b.1898 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Susan Lee
Vivianne Rose
W Gene
Willie R b.1912 -

Stuckey

Jane m.1828 - Bartholomew County, Indiana

Sullivan

M M b.1868 -
Owen m.1865 -

Thomas

Elizabeth B b.1799 -

Thornton

Winnifred d.1797 -

Titus

Bailey Elizabeth
Elliott Connor
Mark Samuel
Owen Fisher
Quincy Faith

Tooley

Oscar W b.1896 - Clay County, Texas

Travis

Clarence b.1879 - Arkansas
Perl H b.1881 - Arkansas
R O b.1877 - Arkansas
William A b.1851 - Arkansas

Tucker

Dollie

Turner

Al
Al
Carrilla P
Joseph d.1845 - Tennessee
Josephine

Wagner

Stefanie Rae

Warren

Frances M

Webb

James Robert Sr
James Robert Jr
Mary Lou
Mary Nelle
Oran Ewart b.1897 - Lockney, Floyd County, Texas
Rebecca J b.1834 - Maury County, Tennessee
Victoria Jane

Webster

James E d.1837 -
Nancy

Westbrook

Charlotte Rose

Wilhite

Mary Ann m.1821 - Jasper County, Georgia

Willie

Charles Ray
James Wynn
John Herbert
Robert Lelus
Robert Wynn
Timothy Donn

Withers

Sallie Pansy b.1901 - Fort Worth, Tarrant County, Texas

Witt

Cecil m.1952 -

Womack

Clinton Darrell Sr
Clinton Darrell Jr
Lloyd William Jr
Michele Ann b.1965 - Ozona, Crockett County, Texas

Wood

Anna b.1734 - Lincoln County, North Carolina

Wright

Alice Rhea b.1941 - San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas
Harvey Rhea b.1913 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Lloyd Clay b.1884 - Texas

Yocham

Jesse C b.1927 -

Young

Callie


Surname List