Descendants of Dennis SPRINGER

Name Index


<---->

Anita
Bonnie
Connie
Connie
Daniel IV
Danielle Renee
Delcie
Elaine
Eloise
Emeline b.1844 - Texas
Hannah b.1794 - North Carolina
Helen
Jeanne
Joan
Josh
Kay
Laura
Lavern
Laverne
Lilly L b.1893 - Arkansas
Lois
Lucille
Lynette
Margaret "Peggy" b.1775 - Virginia
Mary
Morrisa
Nancy
Nicci
Nola Mae
Nora b.1880 - Tennessee
Patsey b.1839 - Arkansas
Phyllis
Rachel A
Rhonda Charline
Ruth
Sally b.1824 - Tennessee
Shirley
Thelma
Valeria
Veda
Wanda
William H

Adair

Mary Coral b.1874 - University, Lafayette County, Mississippi

Adams

James Spencer Sr
James Spencer Jr

Aderholt

Bess

Ahuero

Anthony Alan

Akin

Peggy

Albright

Sarah Jane

Aldridge

Cecil

Alexander

Kathy
Laura Jane b.1851 - Dublin, Graves County, Kentucky

Allen

Chester Dean b.1914 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Eston Oris b.1919 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Floy b.1909 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
George Martin Sr b.1882 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
George Martin III b.1946 - Austin, Travis County, Texas
George Martin Jr b.1918 - San Marcos, Hays County, Texas
Hazel b.1913 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Herman Sidney b.1904 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
Josephine b.1945 - San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas
Lora b.1906 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Margaret Jane b.1876 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
Marjorie Jane b.1921 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Maurine
Michael Sidney
Moselle b.1916 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Olene b.1916 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
P J b.1920 - San Marcos, Hays County, Texas
Sidney Eugene Jr b.1925 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Sidney Eugene Sr b.1887 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Susie
Thelma Lorraine b.1912 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Thomas Lee b.1945 - Houston, Harris County, Texas

Allsup

Sarah Susannah b.1804 - North Carolina

Alonso

[Unknown]
Alejandro Javier
Brittany Nicole

Alsup

Adeline D b.1872 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Anderson b.1852 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Anderson C Sr b.1800 - Tennessee
Charity A b.1850 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Drury
Elijah b.1830 - Tennessee
Elizabeth b.1850 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Elmira Matilda b.1824 - Tennessee
Esther A b.1835 - Tennessee
F H b.1870 -
Henry Anderson b.1843 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
James D b.1845 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Joel b.1822 - Tennessee
John b.1852 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
John b.1868 - Missouri
John A b.1823 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Maggie L b.1875 -
Martha b.1866 - Fulton County, Arkansas
Mary F b.1843 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Miles Washington b.1874 - Mayfield, Graves County, Missouri
Minerva J
Nancy Jane b.1829 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Robert Bugg b.1878 -
Samuel Joseph b.1881 -
Susan b.1863 - Fulton County, Arkansas
Thomas b.1859 - Fulton County, Arkansas
Thomas Houston b.1840 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
William b.1826 - Tennessee
William A b.1847 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
William Wiley b.1860 - Fulton County, Arkansas

Ariciu

Gabriel James
James Dumitru
Jason Edward

Aring

Kevin Scott
Kristjan Michael
Mary Kathryn
Otto Vidrik
Veronica Renee

Armstrong

Brian
Jack Travis
Odus

Arriolla

Jade Lyra
Natalie

Ashworth

Rhonda Jo

Atchinson

Anna Jo

Atkerson

Roy
Roy Thomas

Atkinson

Jeanne

Ausbrooks

Bill
Billie Joyce
Pamela Darlene
Sheila Jean
Timothy Mark

Averyt

James E

Babb

Claude m.1912 - McNairy County, Tennessee

Bahil

[Unknown]

Bailey

Erin Renee
Ethan Hobbs
Francis Marie
Gailand
Jesse
Jessie
Joe Gene
Karen
Kevin Carl
Ryan Michael
Steven Joe
Susan
Wayne

Baker

David
Justin David

Balch

Frances Louise

Balding

Daniel

Bandy

Amzie b.1895 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas

Barber

Caroline Marie
Gladys
Jack
Jack Halbert
Jessica
Joanna
Megan
Patricia Ann
Shearon Beall m.1950 -

Barfield

Ella Faye

Barnes

Alta Marie b.1923 -

Barnett

[Unknown]
Noah

Barnette

J H Jr

Barnhill

Elizabeth R E b.1846 - Tennessee

Bartlett

Ami Jo
Bobbie Ray
Bobbie Ray (R)
Mindi Lynn
Terrie Sue

Barton

Danny
Kimberly
Melissa

Basham

Anna Jane
Francis M b.1871 - Kingston, Madison County, Arkansas
James Madison b.1826 - Tennessee
John Moody b.1889 - San Lucas, Monterey County, California
John Pickens b.1853 - Kingston, Madison County, Arkansas
Margaret Elizabeth b.1849 - Kingston, Madison County, Arkansas
Mary Ella b.1859 - Kingston, Madison County, Arkansas
Robert Madison "Matt" b.1879 - Arkansas
Samuel Carter b.1858 - Kingston, Madison County, Arkansas
Susan b.1892 - San Lucas, Monterey County, California
Thomas H b.1874 - Belton, Bell County, Texas
Virga May b.1881 - Fairview, Dallas County, Arkansas
William E b.1876 - Arkansas

Baskett

Diana Eve

Bass

Tia

Bates

Betty Jo
Beverly June
David Roland
Dee Ann
Edith Geraldine
Elizabeth Rosetta
Gary Keith
Odis Roland
Roland Ray
William Matthew Sr
William Matthew Jr
Willis b.1879 - Tyler, Smith County, Texas

Batson

Leslie Marion

Baulde

Nancy Jane b.1852 - Tennessee

Baumgardner

George Harold b.1929 - Braman, Kay County, Oklahoma

Baumgarner

Frank
Lydia
Mark
Mary

Baxter

Ethel Loretta

Beard

Brooks
J C m.1878 - Milam County, Texas

Beasley

Sarah J b.1846 -

Beauchamp

Bravley
Robert

Beaver

Dorothy Mae

Becker

Erma Christine

Belew

Jane b.1806 - South Carolina
Ruth b.1805 -

Bell

Alcie Helen b.1890 -
Alice Beulah b.1882 -
Clarence
Cora Idella b.1877 -
Elmer Key
Ethel Clara b.1898 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Franklin Cheatham b.1869 -
Grady
Ida Milo b.1884 - Selmer, McNairy County, Tennessee
India Irene b.1868 -
Lorenzo Sikes b.1873 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Maude Ann b.1875 -
Nora Arabella b.1877 -
Robert Isaac b.1871 -
Robert Neal b.1838 - Purdy, McNairy County, Tennessee
Roderick Lawrence b.1878 -
William Prather b.1887 -

Benett

Cleyan

Bennett

Kathleen b.1921 - Pearsall, Frio County, Texas

Benson

Stan

Berk

Daren John
William H

Bernett

Judy

Berry

Amanda J m.1897 - Lawrence County, Tennessee

Biers

Rachel

Bivens

Joan Carolyn
Joyce Faye
Judy Louise
Solon Everett

Black

Bertha Elmina b.1923 - Hot Springs, Garland County, Arkansas
Billy
Charles
Christine O b.1926 - Faulkner County, Arkansas
Coga
Darla Kay
Fanny b.1891 -
Garland Chancey b.1888 -
George b.1928 - Conway, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Hugh Ardud b.1866 - Wilson, Faulkner County, Arkansas
James Thomas "Bo Diddle" b.1932 - Saltillo, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Jessie L b.1892 -
Mary Ann
Mondene Marie b.1922 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
William T b.1885 -

Blackman

Robert

Blackwell

Chuck
Mindy M

Blankenship

J S m.1854 -

Blanks

Bennett Lee
Bradley Alan
Everett Roy
Jeffrey Neal
Kinley Peyton b.2010 - San Antonio, Texas
Levi Cliff
Lyston Eli
Matthew Gil
Terry Lee

Blaylock

Carolyn Sue

Blythe

Henry
Hubert
Kate m.1894 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Odis b.1884 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
William T m.1882 - Lawrence County, Tennessee

Boehnke

Jo Zell

Bognar

Ronna Winifred

Bolin

Velma

Boruff

Ashley Nicole
Christopher Ray
Davis Ray

Bostick

Clark

Bowden

Lena d.1915 - Spur, Dickens County, Texas

Bowers

Bessie Ophelia b.1888 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Lisa
Lue Nettie b.1889 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Maggie Orilla b.1883 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Ora Marie b.1890 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Thomas Jefferson b.1856 - McNairy County, Tennessee

Boyd

Anna Carolyn
Frank
James Dennis
Jetta Deneice
Laura Allison
MacKey
Mitchell Thomas
Zoey

Brackin

Billy Paul

Bradshaw

Charley

Brady

Allen R
Bradford Lee
Shanna Leigh
Shelby Elizabeth

Brand

Robinette b.1916 - Kansas City, Jackson County, Missouri

Brannon

Barney M b.1904 -
Elmer Randolph b.1908 - Pulaski County, Arkansas
Martha Leona
Phyllis

Brenneis

Frank b.1898 -
Jack b.1929 -

Brewer

[Unknown]
Christopher Michael
Jason Alan
Vera G

Bridges

Bobby Jo
Karen
Mika

Briggs

Deanna Leigh

Brinkley

Dorothy Jane

Brock

Melissa Leigh

Brooks

Candice Marie

Brooks-Holbrook

Jefferson Wayne

Brothers

Otis

Brown

April
Carolyn Gail
Christopher Rex
Cynthia Jean
Elizabeth b.1896 - Otto, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Etta Lee
John Etcyle
Josie Clara b.1892 -
Leona Lizzie b.1899 - Yantis, Wood County, Texas
Martha m.1874 - Kingston, Madison County, Arkansas
Mary Jane b.1855 - Kingston, Madison County, Arkansas
Rex Etcyle
Richard
Ruth
Sandra Gene Cotton
Sara E

Browning

Lela m.1902 -

Bryant

Barney -
Cyril
Gladys
Irene
Loy Helen b.1911 - Vilonia AR

Buchanan

Floyd Alton
Jamie Lynn
Michale Glenn
Rickey Alton
Vicki Patrice

Burgess

Chester
Edmond

Burke

M Lilla m.1898 -

Burks

Mary Susan b.1873 - Lauderdale County, Alabama

Burnett

Sarah Elizabeth b.1834 - Buncombe County, North Carolina

Burns

Sue Mae b.1928 -

Burt

Robert Wayne

Butler

Brittney Jade
Emily b.1864 - Nacogdoches, Nacogdoches County, Texas
Richard Wayne

Byrd

Mavis Marie

Cabler

William

Cain

Judith Lynn

Caldwell

Jacie Reagan
Jacob
John

Callen

Martha Jane b.1829 - Arkansas

Calvert

Jack

Cambern

Darrell D

Cameron

Gail

Campbell

Susan

Canerday

Barry
Billy Ray
Jeskia Niocal
Justin

Cannon

Nancy Susan

Capps

Nova May

Cardin

Bernice

Carey

Laura

Carl

Levonia

Carlton

Sally Falba b.1886 - Buda, Hays County, Texas

Carpenter

Carl Lynch II
Carl Lynch III
Shannon Rene

Carrion

Cindy

Carriveau

Aaron
Larry
Matthew

Carter

Marjorie

Carty

Anna Jean

Carver

Richard Allen
Taylor Marie

Casey

Jill Gay

Cave

Calvin Drury Jr
Calvin Drury Sr b.1926 - Bishop, Nueces County, Texas
Connie Jean
Hattie Beth
James Preston Jr
James Preston Sr
Jo Nell b.1945 - Sinton, San Patricio County, Texas
Raymond Drury Jr
Raymond Drury Sr b.1899 -
William Howard

Cavender

Beverly
Delbert
Evelyn
Laura Lucille
Lena
Wurt b.1887 -

Cerroni

Basil A
Joseph A

Chalker

Edith Christine b.1915 - Nacogdoches County, Texas
George -

Chalmers

Timothy James

Chandler

Bethel Delano Jr. b.1921 - Alabama
Emma
Joana Ann
Lenita Jo

Chaney

Andrew P
Julie
Robert O

Chapman

Caren Denise
Cynthia Diane
Michael Ray
Randall Jay
Robert Joe Sr
Robert Joe Jr
Sheri Lynn

Chappell

Arthur L m.1910 - Comanche County, Texas

Chesney

Nelda m.1962 - Little Rock, Pulaski County, Arkansas

Chew

Iva Jeanne

Childers

James M b.1918 - Charleston, Kanawha County, West Virginia

Chitty

Glen Joseph

Christensen

Carrie Ann
Cynthia Kaye
Gloria
Gregory Daniel
Jack Ronald
Marit Nicole
Nancy Anne
Rhonda
Ronald Lee

Christman

George

Clark

Alma Beatrice b.1907 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Bobbie Joan
Cecil Allen Sr
Cecil Allen Jr b.1961 - Hays County, Texas
Cecil Marion
Clifton Lee b.1908 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Deborah Deniese
Dena Jo
Donald Franklin
Donna Ann
Dorothy Mae
Ector m.1913 - Comanche County, Texas
Elizabeth b.1830 - Tennessee
Flora Jeane
George Lee
Helen Doris
Janet
Leroy Jackson
Martin Wayne
Nelda Sue
Otis Franklin b.1903 - Hays County, Texas
Perry Jo
Preston Claude b.1918 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Samuel Jackson b.1869 - Cedar Plains, Morgan County, Alabama
Samuel Owen

Clayton

John Mason III
John Mason IV
Kenneth Lynn
Mike

Clemmons

Jimmie Lee
Myrtice Corene b.1925 - Alanreed, Gray County, Texas

Coady

Perry m.1909 - Comanche County, Texas

Coalson

Hattie Amanda b.1893 -

Cocke

Ethel Marie b.1906 -

Colburn

Amber
David Edward
Melanie Dianne
Nicholas Daniel
Walter Edward

Cole

Cecil
Justin Blake
Lynn
Myrtle Mabel b.1891 -
Sheila
Sue Kathryn
Timothy
Tony

Coleman

Frank Hall Jr
James T

Collins

John Vernon b.1899 - Panola County, Texas
Joyce Laverne
Kay
Linda F

Conway

Brian David
David

Cook

Birdie Pearl
Elizabeth Ann d.1964 - San Angelo, Tom Green County, Texas
Tony Wayne

Cooke

Roselyn b.1927 - Granger, Williamson County, Texas

Cooper

Bobby Lynwood
Dana Lori
Debra Rebecca
Ila Jane b.1870 - Atkins, Pope County, Arkansas
Janice

Corum

Eric
William Lucas

Cottrell

Douglas Eugene
Nicholas Eugene

Counts

Ethel E b.1891 - Bright Star, Howard County, Arkansas

Courtney

Carrie May b.1891 - Texas
Elizabeth Margaret b.1852 - Texas
Grace Eunice b.1898 - Texas
Harvey Reuben b.1887 - Comanche County, Texas
Isaiah Henderson Sr b.1822 - East Baton Rouge, Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana
Isaiah Henderson Jr b.1849 - Johnson County, Arkansas
John E b.1820 -
John E -
John Edwin b.1854 - Brown County, Texas
Jonathon b.1847 -
Katie Irene b.1893 - Texas
Margaret Jane b.1888 - Texas
Monroe b.1875 - Texas
Reuben b.1888 -
Ruben b.1849 -
Ruben Henry b.1855 - Milam County, Texas
Sarah Jane b.1844 - Arkansas
Thomas b.1843 -
Thomas J b.1858 - Milam County, Texas
William R b.1842 - Arkansas

Cowan

Ellie b.1872 -
George F b.1864 -
James Moses m.1857 - Bell County, Texas
James Oscar b.1866 -
John Riley b.1861 -
Mary E b.1870 -
Molly -
Sarah Jane b.1858 -

Cowell

Denise

Cox

Cleovis Melvin b.1918 - Portales, Roosevelt County, New Mexico
Dorothy Nelle b.1921 - Dallas, Dallas County, Texas
Gary Lee
James Melvin b.1939 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas
John
Karen Elizabeth
Katherine Olean
Levetia
Linda Sue
Michael Anthony
Nettie Selina b.1894 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Patricia Ann b.1947 - Uvalde, Uvalde County, Texas
Richard Claude Franklin
Richard Melvin
Stephen Wayne
Tamara
Thomas Melvin

Coyne

Cynthia Jean
Frank M Jr
Michael Glenn
Stewart Gregory

Crafton

Patsy Marie
Robin Lynn

Craig

Cindy Nell

Cranford

Wanda b.1939 -

Crenshaw

[Unknown]
Jessica Leigh

Crocker

Amber
Lynn
Robyn

Crouse

Jeff

Crowder

Rex Carlton Jr
Rex Carlton III

Crowley

Ida

Crum

Tommy Lee

Cue

Cherryl Diane

Cummings

Clarence
Garrick Ross
Gary Lawrence
Gary Richard
Laura Rachelle
Nathaniel Ryan

Curtis

John F

Czickes

Joann

d'Alessio

Ralph

Dale

Gerald Lynn b.1945 - San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas
Jennifer Jeanine
Wesley Alan

Damrell

Brenda Fern

Daneel

Margaret

Darr

Andrew Stewart
Ethan Christopher
Rachel Kathlyn
Richard Andrew

Davenport

Rhonda Cheryl
Robert Delter Jr
Robert Delter III

Daves

Dana

Davis

Betty
Brook
Clarice Audene
Delton
Everitt
Janet
John Forest Jr b.1908 - Woodruff, Arkansas
John Forest III
Kasey Denise
Letha Faye
Lylah Bonnell b.1925 -
Rebecca
Steve
Susan Annett
William Edward

Day

Rose Marie

Delisi

Lyndia Ann

Delray

Mary Terese

Diamond

Howard
Megan

Dickey

Dorothy Marie b.1925 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Mary Marie

Diehl

Namon

Dillard

Cassandra Loren
Cathryn Danielle
Claude Kelly
Clayton Lee
Coy Earnest b.1895 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Dana Renee
Deborah Kay
Judith Jean
William Ira Sr
William Ira Jr

Dillion

Dianne
Linda
Robert Crawford Sr
Robert Crawford Jr

Dillon

Cynthia

Dodgen

Jo Ann
John Lafayette b.1905 - Austin, Travis County, Texas
Peggy Jean

Dodson

Emma Jane b.1873 -

Doland

Kyle Edward

Donoho

Tracy Allen

Dougan

Benjamin John
Carson Lee
Hope Marie
John Donald
Lee Arthur

Douglas

Mary C b.1870 -
Shirley Diane b.1930 - Woodward, Woodward County, Oklahoma

Dover

Bobbie Joe -
Clayton Monroe b.1898 -
Doyle Wayne
George William
Gordon A Sr
Gordon A Jr
infant -
Jearl Monroe
Lois Marie
Lorene Margaret

Downing

Frances

Draper

Eugene Roy b.1893 - Jefferson County, Alabama
Kelly Eugene
William David Sr
William David Jr

Drury

Joe

Dryden

Betty

Dueseler

Lori Ann

Dukes

Deborah Dorene
Mitchell Ellsworth
Richard Ellsworth
Sheana Renee

Dunaway

Emma Tom b.1896 - Lascassas, Tennessee

Dunham

Angela Marie

Durbin

Rocky Alan

Durgin

Celia Marie
Elwood George b.1921 - Oakland, Kennebec County, Maine
Joe Mark b.1955 - Dallas, Dallas County, Texas
Joey Brandon
John Christopher
John Elwood b.1951 - Dallas, Dallas County, Texas
Jordan Lee
Joyce Jeanine
Tammy Jo

Durrett

Nannie Bell b.1879 - Tennessee

Eagle

Ruth Burks

Ealand

Harriet
Pearl

Earle

Sarah m.1900 - California

Eastham

Daniel Thomas
Marcella b.1970 - Houston, Harris County, Texas
Matthew Thomas
Maureen Gill
Thomas Burton

Eaton

Samantha Didena b.1876 - Bardley, Ripley County, Missouri

Eddy

A M "Bose" d.1989 -

Edmondson

Tracey

Edwards

Fred Allen
James L
Laurie Catherine
Traci Lynn

Eisenbeck

Roger Wayne

Elder

Margaret Nicey m.1882 -

Eldredge

Dayna van
Farrell

Eldridge

Frank

Eledge

Innie E b.1914 - Montgomery County, Texas
Joyce Marie

Elledge

Louise

Ellington

Lilla Jean

Ellis

Haley Coral
Michael Douglas

Ellzey

Virgil

Ely

Dennis Henry
Mary Kathleen
Willie Cornelius b.1909 -

Emly

Frances b.1850 -

Emmons

J N m.1879 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Rufus T m.1904 -

English

John m.1875 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Martha L m.1879 - Marshall County, Kentucky

Erickson

Dale R
Michael Richard
Nicole Rae
Robin Lynn

Erwin

Ashley Michelle
Linda Lee
Patricia Ann
William C III
William C. Jr b.1920 - Pennsylvania

Essary

Elisha Michelle

Estis

Wanda

Etchison

Betty Sue

Ewing

Myrtle Lucille

Ezell

Brian Hart
Carmen Rebecca
Charles Agnew III
Charles Agnew "Chuck" IV
Michael Hamilton
Rachael Kimberlee

Falcon

George Louis

Farris

Henry Clay m.1868 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Henry Clay (R) m.1868 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Siggeer Nelson m.1878 - Dunklin County, Missouri
Tony m.1916 - McNairy County, Tennessee

Fender

Barbara Lynne

Ferguson

[Unknown]
Amanda Elizabeth b.1888 -
Bertha Leona b.1897 -
Cammie Ala b.1887 -
Ether Dora b.1893 -
Jennifer Lee
Joseph b.1860 -
Joseph Edward b.1890 -
Leoron Verda b.1903 -
Lloyd Emmett b.1899 -
Michael Jefferson
Michael Ray
Rebecca
Velva May b.1894 -

Fields

Cynthia Ann b.1861 -
James H b.1864 - Henderson County, Tennessee
Lewis G b.1828 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Lucinda E b.1848 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Luttie Missnor
M Jane b.1859 - Henderson County, Tennessee
Mary C b.1849 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Richard b.1824 - Tennessee
Robert Michael

Finklea

Billie Murrel
Bobbie Frank b.1930 -
Dewey Frank b.1905 - Jacksonville, Cherokee County, Texas
Kevin Mark

Fisken

Allison Kathleen
Cooper Emsley
Natalie Margaret
Nikolai Daniel

Fleming

Michael Gregg

Fletcher

Frances Virginia b.1925 - Luling, Caldwell County, Texas

Foote

Bernice

Forshaw

Billy Dwane b.1935 - Navarro County, Texas
Charles Kenneth Sr
Charles Kenneth Jr
Deborah Mae Gilliam
Elaine Elizabeth
Keri Rene
Laverne Carol
Nolan Daniel b.1912 - Purdon, Navarro County, Texas
Rachel Anne
Sarah Christine

Foster

Adam Ward
David Ray
Fern Olean b.1897 - Texas
Ida Jane
Jennifer Lynn
Michael Ray
Nancy Gayle
Raymond Woodward Sr b.1918 -
Raymond Woodward Jr
Robert B
Sarah Jane
Stephanie Sue
Steven Wayne
Terry Lynn
Wayne Prebble b.1911 -

Foust

Betty Bell m.1899 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Lillie b.1882 - Tennessee

Fowler

Ada
Bertie
Charlie
Dan -
Edgar b.1879 -
Fred Garland b.1876 - Texas
Joe
Pearl
Walter b.1873 - Texas
Web

Franks

Mary Matilda b.1866 -
Robert Elisha b.1884 - Alabama
Sheila

Frazier

N C

Frederick

Lenard Wade b.1883 -

Freeman

James
Laura Lee
Molly Marie

Freshour

John Lee

Fritsch

Marie Joyce

Froemmel

Casey Gene
Frederick
Stefany Odette

Frost

Charlotte Lydia b.1867 - Seagoville, Kaufman County, Texas

Fuller

M E m.1884 - Comanche County, Texas

Fullerton

Robert Lee m.1932 -

Furgerson

Mattie

Gabler

Eleanor Katherine

Gaines

Elizabeth b.1812 - Kentucky

Galan

Stella Barbra b.1909 - San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas

Galbreath

Flora B

Gardner

Cynthia

Gargis

Benny Wayne

Garner

Brenda

Garrett

Elgin -
Joseph Allen
Richard Lloyd b.1952 - Oak Hill, Jackson County, Ohio
Richard Steven

Garrison

Brian Stevens
Carrie Ann
Charles Elon b.1910 - Cabot, Lonoke County, Arkansas
David Bruce b.1946 - Taft, Kern County, California
Des
Floyd
Freddy Joe
James Anthony
James William b.1881 - White County, Arkansas
Jerry Wayne b.1942 - Arvin, Kern County, California
John Edward
John Newton Arthur b.1914 - Cabot, Lonoke County, Arkansas
Katy Aline b.1912 - Cabot, Lonoke County, Arkansas
Kenneth Leon b.1948 - Taft, Kern County, California
Leonard
Linda Darlene
Mabel Elizabeth b.1918 - Cabot, Lonoke County, Arkansas
Nikolette Marie
Norma
Patricia Blanche
Richard Glen
Richard Glen III
Richard Glen
Shelby Jean
Sherrie Yvonne
Sherry Lynn
Terry Glenn b.1956 - Taft, Kern County, California
Thomas Melton Sr b.1916 - Cabot, Lonoke County, Arkansas
Thomas Melton Jr
Thomas Michael
Wilbur Vae
William Thomas

Garwood

Richard Ernest

Gates

Ruby b.1910 - Crown, Atascosa County, Texas

Gentry

Jason Mitchell

Gercak

Francis "Fritz"

Gibson

George Lafayette b.1848 - Madison County, Arkansas
James
Joseph b.1813 - Kingston, Madison County, Arkansas
Joseph
Lilian
Lola
Paul Jon
Thomas Ional

Gilbert

Betty Jean

Gilbreth

Melville Joe
Richard Merle
Teri Jo

Gill

Hugh Ennis b.1885 - Parkdale, Ashley County, Arkansas
Mary Linda b.1924 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas

Gilleland

Ollie Burnell b.1926 - Stamford, Jones County, Texas
Sheila Denise
Susan Devon

Gillespie

Sallie Reeves "Pat"

Gipson

Edward R Jr
Edward R Sr b.1904 -
Gloria Lee
Jimmie Calvin b.1931 -
Loretta Dell

Gladen

Mark

Glass

Beverly

Glenn

John m.1914 - Antelope, Jack County, Texas

Gless

Carolynn
Harry Lowell b.1908 - Rogers, Colfax County, Nebraska

Glover

Arthur
Neal M m.1899 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Willodene

Goforth

Ernest Lee b.1902 - Hays County, Texas
J T b.1904 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
James Melvin b.1915 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
John Franklin b.1880 - Texas
William Bethel b.1918 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas

Gonzales

Mishani

Gooch

[Unknown] b.1900 -
John Robert m.1894 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Robert B b.1898 -

Goodman

Denissa L

Goodnight

Kay Belle
Merle b.1913 - Elida, Roosevelt County, New Mexico
Merlene b.1936 - Austin, Travis County, Texas

Goss

Beverly
Debbie
Joe

Gossett

Robbie MacK b.1907 - Houston County, Texas
Wilsie Mae b.1903 - Houston County, Texas

Grabener

Martha Alice b.1864 - Milano, Milam County, Texas

Grabowski

Loreen Marie

Graham

Birdie Inez
Caleb
Clarence Edward b.1911 -
Elsie b.1930 - Cabot, Lonoke County, Arkansas
George Lee b.1885 - Quitman, Cleburne County, Arkansas
Gregg
Ina Lea b.1909 -
Lisa
Margaret Marie
Oleda Beatrice b.1918 -
Paul James
Raymond Thomas b.1913 -

Grant

John Deloyd

Grantham

Alvin Howard Jr b.1935 - McGregor, McLennan County, Texas
Amanda Kay
Cheryl Ann
Gary Howard

Gray

Mary Ellen b.1878 - Little Rock, Pulaski County, Arkansas
Shirley

Greaves

Ruth O b.1904 - Hunt County, Texas

Green

Amanda Louise
Brother b.1905 - Pauls Valley, Garvin County, Oklahoma
David Odis b.1923 - Bradey, Garvin County, Oklahoma
Essie Gertrude b.1907 - Moon, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
James Carl b.1909 - Bokhoma, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
James Isaac b.1880 - Glen Rose, Somervell County, Texas
Janet Evoyn
Jimmie Lou
John Edward b.1914 - Moon, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Josephine Esther
Margaret Lilly b.1921 - Aubrey, Denton County, Texas
Paul Isaiah
Raymond Alfred b.1919 - Tom, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Robert E b.1898 -
Ronnie
Ruby May b.1912 - Bokcito, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
William Louis Thomas b.1906 - America, McCurtain County, Oklahoma

Greene

Dessie O b.1904 -

Griffin

Darrell Jr
Geraled
Grover
Luke Jennings Jr
Mitchell Kenneth

Grimm

Cora Sue

Grogan

Elsie F b.1899 -
Iva A b.1907 - Missouri
Macie L b.1910 - Missouri
Porter R b.1869 - Missouri

Groos

Julia b.1896 - Kyle, Hays County, Texas
Shirley Merle

Gross

Janice

Grossman

Joseph

Groves

Rosa d.1978 -

Grubb

Isabel Michael

Gulladge

Zelpha Ann b.1829 -

Gulledge

Elizabeth Roark b.1827 -

Gulley

Patricia Ann

Gunn

Marion

Gunter

George Wesley b.1926 - Vilonia, Faulkner County, Arkansas

Hackler

Darlene
Edford Wilbur b.1916 - Arkansas
Eunice b.1912 - Faulkner County, Arkansas
Frankie
Gary
Naomi
Richard
Sandra Gail
Stella b.1919 - Faulkner County, Arkansas
Vickie
William Eugene "Billy"
William Henry b.1889 -

Hagan

James

Haily

Beulah Marie b.1910 -

Hall

Sarah L
W D F m.1856 - Lawrence County, Tennessee

Hamet

Conchita

Hamilton

Michael Joe

Hamm

Archibald W m.1894 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Arnie Belle b.1883 - Gravel Hill, McNairy County, Tennessee
Brandon
Brittany Puckett
Cassidy Diann
Cynthia Joyce
Gina Gail
Hannah Quintina b.1849 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Hattie V b.1901 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Henry Telman b.1894 - Hays County, Texas
Horace Lee b.1926 - Hays County, Texas
J B Deal
J B b.1932 - Hays County, Texas
James Arlen b.1888 - McNairy County, Tennessee
James Buchanan b.1856 - McNairy County, Tennessee
James Buchanan (R) b.1856 - McNairy County, Tennessee
James Jefferson b.1818 - Alabama
James Raymond b.1917 - Hays County, Texas
Jasper Newton b.1852 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Lillie b.1888 -
Lorene M
Maggie Mae b.1886 - Selmer, McNairy County, Tennessee
Mark Nelson
Mary Alice b.1874 - Tuscumbia, Colbert County, Alabama
Morris Lee b.1897 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
Nancy Elizabeth b.1847 - Tennessee
Robert Wayne
Sallie Dove b.1881 - Falcon, McNairy County, Tennessee
Sylvana b.1845 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Thomas Jefferson b.1861 - McNairy County, Tennessee
William Dennis b.1859 - McNairy County, Tennessee
William Robert Sr b.1892 - Gravel Hill, McNairy County, Tennessee
William Robert Jr b.1922 - Hays County, Texas
William Robert III b.1955 - Austin, Travis County, Texas

Hammersley

Robert A b.1840 - Tennessee
Robert H b.1871 - Tennessee

Hammond

Betty Mae
Billy
Ginger Gail
James Charles
James Herman
Jill Suzanne
Joy Neal
Molly Kristen
Ted Williams

Hammonds

Gilbert
Phil
Sherrie

Hamrick

Elizabeth Charlotte

Hananel

Jason Bryant
Joshua Michael
Michael Joseph

Hand

Betty Lou

Hannah

David
Glenn
Kelly
Linda

Hansen

Tia Marie
Weslie Eugene

Harbert

Addaline Sue
Bob Corrin
Charles Russell b.1952 - Pontiac, Oakland County, Michigan
Lance Eric
Roger Corrin
Ross Christian
Ryan Corrin
Stuart John
Turner Pierce

Hardcastle

Anna Mae b.1909 - Milam County, Texas
Billy "Earl" R.
Billy Paul
Dennis Henry b.1878 - Texas
Earl Porter b.1913 - Texas
Eli Jr. b.1858 - Milano, Milam County, Texas
Ethel Beatrice b.1917 -
Ima b.1905 -
Martha Ann

Hardin

Brent
Ethlee
John David
Justin Wesley
Melanie

Harper

Alice Elizabeth
Mary Elizabeth m.1873 - Brown County, Texas
Robert Monroe b.1892 - Guadalupe, Victoria County, Texas
Ruth Loraine

Harris

Melanie Jane
Rhonda Nell m.1911 -

Harrison

Lester Ray
Stacy Roy

Hart

Billy
John Frank Sr
John Frank Jr
John Frank "Trey" III
Jordan Ann
Julie Marie
Katie Anna
Kimberlee Ann
Melissa Renee
Michael Stephen
Milissa
William Blair Sr
William Blair Jr

Harvey

Minnie

Harwell

Mary b.1834 - Giles County, Tennessee
Mary (R) b.1834 - Giles County, Tennessee
Nola
Rosie Alice

Hatfield

Garrett Spencer
Jeffrey Wahl
Lois Jean
Meredith Nelle

Hause

Bently
Bessy
Dorothy
Eugene b.1887 - Cameron, Milam County, Texas
Feddie
Jane
Lillie Mae
Sidney Harmon

Havens

Martha b.1932 -
Nellie b.1892 -

Hawkins

Daisy
Memrie Waldrop m.1941 -
Rosa Lee
Sara Ann

Hawley

Arthur Wayne
Carol Anne
Christine Elaine
Jason Robert
John Michael

Haynes

John Wayne

Haynie

Dora Bell

Headdy

Renna

Heare

Bonnie Nell b.1885 - Gainsville, Cooke County, Texas

Heath

Joseph H

Heathcoat

Teresa

Heitman

Jennifer
Max

Hemphill

Emma Jean
James A b.1891 - Arkansas
William Thomas

Henderson

Charles
Dell Wayne

Hendricks

Aline
Danny Rae
Lucille
Sarah Michelle Renee

Hennigan

Bert m.1947 -

Hermes

Donald Raymond b.1915 -
Judith Ann
Peggy Jean

Hern

Rufus

Hernandez

Lucas B

Herridge

Bart
Melody
Nell
Wanda Beth
William Cone b.1912 -
WilliamLarry

Hertlein

Janice Ruth

Hewitt

Lina

Highland

Robin M
Robin M (R)

Hilder

Edith m.1941 -

Hilderbrandt

Arnold J
Beth
Louise
Nillie Gray

Hill

[Unknown]
Ader M b.1900 -
Ashton Victoria
Charles b.1876 -
Malcom E b.1898 -
Mark

Hillhouse

Agnes
Chester Turner b.1907 -
Cleopatra b.1868 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Edward b.1871 - Tennessee
Elizabeth b.1849 -
Enna Alice b.1875 - Arkansas
Estelle b.1876 - Tennessee
George Dickey b.1819 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
George Dickey Jr b.1845 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
George Merrit b.1879 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
John J b.1878 - Kennett, Dunklin County, Missouri
John Jefferson b.1841 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Laura Esther b.1907 -
Mary Ann
Mildred
Mima Othella b.1902 -
Noah b.1905 -
Oscar b.1888 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Oswald Leon b.1915 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Paul Denton
Randy
Robert Sydney b.1870 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Theo b.1902 - Tennessee
William Presley b.1873 - Tennessee

Hilliard

S T m.1902 -

Hipps

Sandra K

Hobbs

Courtland Whitney
Jerry Chilton
Joe Ellen
Karen Elizabeth
Rebecca Jane
Roxanne Venice
William E

Hodges

Wesley Newton b.1877 - Mississippi

Hodo

Pleasant Martin b.1889 - Ripley County, Missouri

Hoffman

Christine
Christopher
Jerry Daniel
Michael John

Hogan

Adeline b.1841 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Dedie E b.1897 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Dennis Larry
Diann
Edna Earl b.1913 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Ethel Mae b.1901 - Wooster, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Ginger Leann
Gus E b.1893 - McNairy County, Tennessee
J D b.1912 - McNairy County, Tennessee
John Allan b.1899 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Kenney Jackson b.1860 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Lena B b.1888 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Lisa Marie
Margaret b.1838 - Giles County, Tennessee
Mary b.1859 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Minnie C b.1862 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Nancy Louise
Tommie Lue b.1947 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Ura B b.1891 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Wiley G b.1812 - Giles County, Tennessee
William b.1836 - Giles County, Tennessee
William Cayce b.1917 - Selmer, McNairy County, Tennessee
William Dennis b.1872 - McNairy County, Tennessee

Hoggard

Beulah Ethel b.1900 - Higden, Cleburne County, Arkansas
Franky
Robert L -

Holbrook

Burl Leonard
Edith SheRita
James Gerald
Jefferson Carter

Holden

Chase Andrew
Drew
Glenn
Kent
Marilyn Carol

Holley

Emily J b.1854 - Henderson County, Tennessee
Nancy Elizabeth b.1852 - Union County, North Carolina

Holt

Katie

Holzschuh

Andrew Quinten
Daniel John
Emily Kate

Hord

Lawrence

Horne

Benny Mae
Charles Jefferson Jr b.1927 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas
Charles Jefferson Sr b.1879 - Luling, Caldwell County, Texas
Charlie Cecil b.1919 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas
Charlotte Ann
Cleo Elizabeth b.1917 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas
Earl Jefferson
Gail June
Jeff Edward
Kay Ann
Max Edward Sr b.1907 - Creedmore, Travis County, Texas
Max Edward Jr b.1931 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas
Neva Lois
Ray Clifford
Ronald Lee
Sharon Jean
William Dewitt b.1922 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas

Howard

Elsie Thompson
Stella Marie

Howell

Delores Ann
Dwight Edward
Gloria Faye b.1943 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
M
Wallace Edward

Hoy

John

Hubbard

Shirley Marie

Hubble

Emma N b.1864 - Arkansas

Huckelba

William Boyd Hilton

Huff

Grady Albert

Huffmaster

Alan Keith
Donna Maria
John David Sr
John David Jr
Phillip Wayne

Huggins

Alvirada (Rady) b.1870 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Armada b.1870 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Belzonia b.1856 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Cora Cordelia b.1858 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Cora Cordelia (R) b.1858 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Elizabeth Jane b.1837 - Lauderdale County, Alabama
Glendora Cameron b.1866 - Kentucky
Hannah Agnes b.1875 - McNairy County, Tennessee
James Bryant b.1867 - McNairy County, Tennessee
James Monroe b.1832 - Lauderdale County, Alabama
Joe R m.1902 -
Julia A b.1861 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Julias Franklin b.1862 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Lucinda b.1830 - Lauderdale County, Alabama
Monroe Dudley b.1859 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Victoria b.1853 - Tennessee
Virginia Ann b.1858 - McNairy County, Tennessee
William Sampson b.1855 -
Zulah Bell b.1864 - McNairy County, Tennessee

Hughes

Douglas
Floyd Edward Jr
Keith
Kelley
Martha b.1954 -
Minnie Edna b.1873 - Wilderville, Falls County, Texas
William

Humbarger

Margaret Kay

Hunt

Linda G
Mickie Nell b.1930 - Greenville, Hunt County, Texas
William Theodore "Tex" b.1893 - Collin County, Texas

Hunter

Christopher Ryan
Devyn Marit
Emma Faith
Mary Eileen
Robert David
Robert Henry

Huntsinger

Crystal Lynn

Hurley

Ludie b.1870 -

Huskey

Elsie V b.1902 -

Ikamp

Ruthie

Isham

Phoebe Manoula Emily b.1883 -

Ison

Jimmie Lee

Ivey

Pansy b.1919 -

Jackson

Allison
Bertie Margie
Heather
Henry C
Joseph S b.1839 -
Mark
Stella Mae b.1908 - Wylie, Collin County, Texas

Jacobs

Jeannie

James

Betty
Kenneth
Scott

Jasper

Minnie Ola b.1896 - Abilene, Taylor County, Texas

Johns

Amanda Jane
Charlotte Renea
Enoch Woodrow
Melisa Ann
S J

Johnsen

Kenneth Gordon b.1920 - Echo, Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota
Patricia Gill
Penelope Linda

Johnson

Betty Jo
Cathryn Elizabeth
Christine Sarah
Cody Dillon
Douglas
Eleanor Gertrude
James Melvin
Jason Robert
Jeremiah Troy
Joshua James
Kaley Susann
MacY Raye
Marcus Aurelius III
Marcus Aurelius II
Mark Lyrawood
Marvin -
Michael
Michael Wayne
Michele Lyn
Robert Donald
Robert H (Babe)
Rodney Wayne
Tara Ann
Will E

Johnston

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Andrew D Allen b.1879 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Anna Marie
Anne Mae
Annie Jane b.1907 - Lauderdale County, Alabama
Arnold Troy
Barry Dale
Bernice
Billy
Bobbie
Boyd b.1914 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Brandy Nicole
Bridget
Candon Canoda b.1875 - Arkansas
Catherine A E b.1830 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Cathy Joy
Cecil Fredrick b.1900 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Chassey
Chris Joan
Copeland
Corene b.1907 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Dan
Daniel
Daniel Noel
Darla
Dave R b.1907 - Texas
David Earl
David Troy Sr
David Troy Jr
David Vernon b.1921 - Estancia, Torrance County, New Mexico
Debra
Dena Marie
Denice
Dennis b.1837 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Dennis
Derrick
Diane Lanell
Dianne
Dois M
Donnie
Dora b.1892 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Doris
Dorothy Ann
Dorothy Marie b.1931 - Lexington, Lauderdale County, Alabama
Dortha U b.1854 - Kings River, Madison County, Arkansas
Douglas
Edgar Clinton b.1899 - Brazos, Palo Pinto County, Texas
Edith Mae
Edith Marjorie
Edward Raleigh b.1891 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Elbert
Elizabeth b.1825 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Elizabeth
Elizabeth (Lizzie)
Elvis b.1910 - Abilene, Taylor County, Texas
Estella Minnie
Estellita
Fannie Vestie
Fay
Faye
Florene
Francis Marion b.1842 - Missouri
Franklin
Freddie
Freddie A
Gary Don
Geneva Belle b.1913 - Lexington, Lauderdale County, Alabama
George Howard
George Milo b.1905 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
George Ramon
George Washington b.1840 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
George Washington Timmons b.1877 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Gethel Lorene
Gordon Clayton
Gregory
Harold
Heath
Henry Lee
J D
Jackie
James b.1843 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
James Clarence b.1923 - Clovis, Curry County, New Mexico
James Dennis b.1842 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
James Etler
James Frances b.1856 - Kings River, Madison County, Arkansas
James Henry Carson
James Jerdie Sr b.1887 - Jack's Creek, Chester County, Tennessee
James Jerdie Jr
James Kenneth (Kenny)
James Kenneth
James Madison b.1859 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
James Maurice
James Robert b.1870 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
James Thomas b.1878 - Chester County, Tennessee
Jane b.1845 - Kings River, Madison County, Arkansas
Jannie Mai
Jeffrey
Jessica
Jim
Jim
Jim
Joe Lee
John b.1849 - Kings River, Madison County, Arkansas
John Clark b.1798 - North Carolina
John E
John H b.1854 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
John Harvey b.1831 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
John J (Happy Jack) b.1830 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
John J b.1855 - Kings River, Madison County, Arkansas
John William b.1850 - Kings River, Madison County, Arkansas
John Witt b.1879 - Chester County, Tennessee
John Wiley b.1892 - Jack's Creek, Chester County, Tennessee
John Witt
Johnita
Jonathon
Joseph Albert b.1888 - Chester County, Tennessee
Joseph Luther b.1883 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Joseph Sherman b.1899 - Santo, Palo Pinto County, Texas
Joyce
Justin Lee
Kent McHaney
Kissie
Larry
Laura Ann
Lawrence
Lelon L
Levi Anthony
Lilar Amanda
Lillie d.1958 - Lawrenceburg, Lawrence County, Tennessee
Lucille
Mac Anthony
Marcus
Margaret b.1835 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Margaret
Margaret C b.1858 - Kings River, Madison County, Arkansas
Margaret Elizabeth "Lizzie" b.1897 - Lauderdale County, Alabama
Margaret Jane b.1898 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Margaret M b.1862 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Mark
Martha Jane
Martha Melissa b.1902 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Marvis
Mary b.1841 -
Mary Ann b.1826 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Mary Ann Elizabeth b.1860 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Mary E b.1854 - Kings River, Madison County, Arkansas
Mary Pearl
Mary Romona
Mary Selina
Mattie Louise
Melanie Teresa
Melborn Troy
Melissa
Mickie
Mollie E b.1886 - Chester County, Tennessee
Nancy Ann b.1848 - Kings River, Madison County, Arkansas
Nancy Margaret b.1833 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Nelson E b.1909 - Abilene, Taylor County, Texas
Noah Levana b.1900 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Noble Smithton b.1875 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Nola Jean
Odis Smithton
Ola Mae b.1921 - Clovis, Curry County, New Mexico
Olevia
Patsy
Paul
Rachel b.1905 - Lauderdale County, Alabama
Rachel Amanda
Randall Oneal
Randolph Clinton b.1858 - Kings River, Madison County, Arkansas
Reba
Rebecca
Rebecca Ann
Robert b.1903 - Chester County, Tennessee
Robert Andrew b.1891 - Chester County, Tennessee
Robert F
Robert Lee b.1892 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Robert Lee
Rodney
Rufus Jackson b.1862 -
Ruth
Ruthie
Salie M b.1868 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Samuel Burr b.1857 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Samuel Carter Sr b.1804 - North Carolina
Samuel Carter Jr b.1839 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Samuel Carter b.1889 - Jack's Creek, Chester County, Tennessee
Samuel Henry (Bud) b.1866 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Samuel Holdridge b.1905 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Samuel Lee b.1880 - Chester County, Tennessee
Samuel Noel b.1915 - Abilene, Taylor County, Texas
Samuel Ray
Sandra Lynn
Sara
Sarah Jane b.1829 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Sheldon
Sherrie Dawn
Shirley Ruth
Sibby E b.1856 - Kings River, Madison County, Arkansas
Sierra Sue
Solan Carlos -
Solomon Fletcher b.1861 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Solomon Fletcher b.1872 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Steve
Steve
Tera
Tera
Terry
Thelma May
Thomas Fletcher b.1844 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Tison
Troy Alexander b.1896 - Jack's Creek, Chester County, Tennessee
Turner d.1992 -
Urias b.1849 - Kings River, Madison County, Arkansas
Urias Franklin b.1846 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Urias J b.1825 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Vickie
Vickie
Viola b.1897 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Virgil b.1894 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Wade
Wanda Gene -
Wiley b.1919 - Lamy, Sante Fe County, New Mexico
William b.1827 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
William b.1851 - Kings River, Madison County, Arkansas
William Delbert
William King b.1836 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
William R b.1883 - Chester County, Tennessee
William R
William Thomas b.1864 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
William Thomas b.1891 - Lauderdale County, Alabama
William Warren b.1885 - Jack's Creek, Chester County, Tennessee
Willie Gertrude (Trudy) b.1917 - Lexington, Lauderdale County, Alabama
Willie Rose
Willie Sue
Winfred O

Joiner

Homer Arvel b.1905 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Mary Jane
Sara Jean

Jones

Bobby Charles
Carlon Kay b.1947 - Texarkana, Bowie County, Texas
Donna Louise
Edward William
Hattie b.1895 -
J W m.1915 -
Jeffrey Travis
Jennifer L
John David b.1918 - Tom, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Lee Roy
Linda Diane
Lloyd Thomas
Maggie Elliot m.1885 - Comanche County, Texas
Olive Clarissa b.1922 - Altringham, England
Robert
Robert Dean
Robert S
Robert Samuel b.1882 - San Augustin, San Augustin County, Texas
Robert Vollie
Robert Wayne
Rosa Jordan b.1873 -
Ruth Ann
Thomas Arlie b.1910 - Moon, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Vergie Eulene
Virginia Ruth

Jordan

Charles R
Paula
Scott

Joy

Darrell R
Julie Alane
Lori Lynn
Wendy Lou

Judd

Alan Lee
Carol
Diana
Julie

Kalb

Karen Sandra

Kangas

Connie Marie
Deanna Lynn
John E
Nancy Ann

Karr

Grace

Kasper

Elizabeth Renee
Jo Wayne Marie b.1970 - Hays County, Texas
Sarah Lynell
Willie Herman Jr
Willie Herman III

Kelly

Ada T b.1884 - Arkansas
James
Mary Louisa b.1839 -
Patricia

Kent

Pearle m.1905 -

Kershaw

Florence b.1911 - Oldham, Yorkshire, England

Kervin

Bonnie Ruth
Buford Earl
Buford Earl
Joyce
Lilly Frances
Peggy Sue

Kerwood

Pattie Jane b.1927 - Iola, Allen County, Kansas

Kilburn

Dianne
Eugene
Greg
Janet

Killen

Betty Jean
Dorothy Pauline
Etna
Herma Jean
Mary Belle
Ruby Pauline
Stella
William Sanford "Toot"

Killmer

(daughter)
Chester Lee
Clarence LaFayette
Howard Wendall b.1911 - Pauls Valley, Garvin County, Oklahoma
James Byron b.1855 - Missouri
Phyllis J

Kimbro

Jennifer Lynn
Nathan Heath
Roy Reginald

King

Hattie Ellie
Pattie

Kingston

[Unknown]

Kirby

Nettie b.1891 - Arkansas

Kirthy

Jill Ann

Kisluk

Arlene Ann

Klingeman

Blake David
Carl Martin Sr b.1923 - Hallsville, Marion County, Texas
Carl Martin Jr
Carlee Jean
Jessica Mae
John Morris
Kathryn June
Laura Leigh
Matthew Christopher
Paul Mark
Peggy Ann
Rebecca Mae
Sylvia Denise
Travis Henry

Knowles

Grace Vera Bell

Koch

Angela Maria
C A "Red"
Julianna

Koenig

Benjamin Felix
Candees Marie
Justin Heath

Kolb

Charles Edward
Sarah Ashley

Kouri

Tommy

Krout

Arlene Ann

Kyzar

Violet Renee'

Lacy

Adelia Tate b.1907 -

Laforce

Andrew J b.1894 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Dennis
Evaline F b.1898 - Cabot, Lonoke County, Arkansas
Francis
James William b.1866 - Alabama
Josephine b.1888 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Leona b.1891 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Lora
Mark
Myrtle
Thomas Jefferson b.1889 - Cabot, Lonoke County, Arkansas
William Lee b.1915 - Cabot, Lonoke County, Arkansas
William Lee II

Laird

Edgar m.1908 - McNairy County, Tennessee

Lambright

Charles

Landtroop

Al
Billy Wayne

Lang

Gary Aldon

Langford

Danny

Lanier

Frances M b.1847 - Tennessee

Lankford

Edward Earl
Gary

Lassiter

Delma Rudean

Latta

Basil b.1909 -
Hugh
John T b.1874 - Tennessee
John Walker
Lela Bell b.1881 - Tennessee
Leroy Dewitt b.1852 -
Lilles b.1877 - Tennessee
Thomas Thurmond b.1888 - Tennessee
William Orlan m.1908 - McNairy County, Tennessee

Latzke

John
John William

LaVigne

Andre' LaFitte
Kelly Burton

Laws

Mary E b.1842 -

League

Mike

Leary

Stephanie Dale

Leasure

Barbara

Lee

[Unknown]
Kissiah Elizabeth b.1852 - Arkansas
Tommie Rae

Leggett

Tera

Lehman

Susan

Lenckus

Kimberly Rachelle

Leonard

[Unknown]
Jeffery Wayne

Leslie

Barbara

Lily

Judy Beth

Lindsey

William Marshall "Bill"

Linville

Debbie
Diana
Elton
Larry
Paul

Little

Herman Leo

Littrell

Andrew Jackson b.1881 - Loretto, Lawrence County, Tennessee
Doris Imogene

Lock

George Allen
George Carroll b.1910 -
Kendall Allen
Kyle Reaves

Locke

Emmit

Long

Edith

Lord

Joy Wanetta

Louderback

Alex Jon
Dona Sheryl
Kerry Dean
Levi
Shirley Ann
Wiley Dean

Lovelady

Maud

Lovell

Kelli Marie

Lowery

Lance

Lucas

Frank Hilton
James Sloan
Jeffery Frank
John Hilton

Luce

[Unknown]
Annie
Hellie
Isho
Mattie
Mollie
Rachel
Robert
William "Billy" b.1860 -

Lumbley

Elmo C b.1877 -
Jacob G b.1838 -
Orlander P b.1874 -

Lusk

Ruth b.1907 -

Luther

Mark William b.1952 - Faribault, Rice County, Minnesota
Stephanie Jayne
William Francis b.1918 - Waterville, LeSueur County, Minnesota

Luttrell

W C m.1870 - McNairy County, Tennessee

Lynch

Vickie D

Lyons

Lexi Lynn
Rex Allen Sr
Rex Allen Jr

Mahlow

Patricia Ann

Malone

Presley Toy b.1901 - Giles County, Tennessee

Mangrem

Gladys Cathryn b.1899 - Springtown, Parker County, Texas

Manning

[Unknown]
Edie

Mansfield

Carol Anne

Maras

Ann Elizabeth
John
Thomas John b.1957 - New Prague, Scott County, Minnesota

Marcum

Ruth

Marlar

Allen Clifford
Tracy Allison
Troy Allen

Marquez

Garfield Michael b.1945 - Trinidad, Las Animas County, Colorado
Jeremy Joseph

Marshall

Elysian b.1850 - Boone County, Arkansas

Marston

Frank

Martin

Albert
Charles
Claud
Geneva
Jess
Jo
Joe
Mary Tabitha b.1868 - Texas
Mattie
Mildred Marie
Nettie
Ruth Hannah
William

Mashburn

Christine
Danielle
Dennis Wade
Eula b.1905 - Oklahoma
James Corey
James Ernest "Ernie" b.1919 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
James Paul

Masters

Bart Eugene
Ben Alan
Gerald Eugene Jr

Matney

Selina

Matthews

Dawn
Nichole
Teresa

May

Jasper Newt
Kathryn
Pamela Sue
Ronnie Wayne

Mayes

Sherlee Ann

Mayfield

Cora Belle Garrison b.1893 - Wapanucka, Choctaw, Indian Territory

McAlister

Barbara Lou

McBride

Louis Kenneth

McCarthy

Chase Daniel
Chelsea Dawn
Kenneth Dean

McClain

Jimmie Atlas b.1936 - McNairy County, Tennessee
William A b.1934 - McNairy County, Tennessee

McComb

Lois Odette b.1910 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas

McCormick

Mollie F

McCoy

Lillie L m.1892 -
Mary Ann (Polly Ann) b.1828 - South Carolina

McCrackin

Effie m.1899 - Sarcoxie, Jasper County, Missouri

McCree

Ike T b.1876 - Giles County, Tennessee

McCrorey

N M m.1899 - Lawrence County, Tennessee

McCullar

Jessie m.1902 - McNairy County, Tennessee

McCully

Willa b.1918 - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma County, Oklahoma

McDanell

Jewel Bishop b.1912 - Pine Bluff, Jefferson County, Arkansas
Linda Jewel

McDaniel

[Unknown]

McDonald

Polly m.1822 - Lauderdale County, Alabama

McDougal

Cindy
Joanie
R D
Robert Delmer
Ronda
Ronnie Dale
William Roger

McDougald

Carl Mitchell

McEntire

Carl

McGee

Mary Frances b.1857 - Alabama

McGonigle

Walter Richard III

McGuire

Mary Malise b.1844 - Alabama

McHaney

Mildred

McIntyre

Caroline
Mildred

McKinley

Ruby m.1930 - Tom, McCurtain County, Oklahoma

McLaren

Mary Ann

McLean

Annie E b.1859 -

McMasters

Abner N b.1856 - Fulton County, Arkansas
Boone b.1873 - Graves County, Kentucky
Cecil Faye b.1890 - Graves County, Kentucky
Cleo b.1897 - Pine, Ripley County, Missouri
Dollis Horatio b.1862 - Graves County, Kentucky
Durmott b.1883 - Pryorsburg, Graves County, Kentucky
Ed b.1886 -
Elizabeth A b.1832 - Sugar Creek, Lawrence County, Tennessee
Eric
Eva b.1894 -
Ferdinand DeSoto b.1866 - Graves County, Kentucky
Hannah b.1823 - Tennessee
Janice
John b.1829 - Sugar Creek, Lawrence County, Tennessee
John Roy b.1901 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
John Timothy b.1858 - Graves County, Kentucky
Leonard
Leroy Alexander b.1849 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Loel Curg b.1913 - Pine, Ripley County, Missouri
Lycurgus Columbus b.1865 - Graves County, Kentucky
Mary Caroline b.1845 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Mary Darlene
Maude Beatrice b.1897 -
Myrtle Lucille b.1899 -
Nettie b.1898 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Noval Oren b.1903 - Pine, Ripley County, Missouri
Oburt Opie b.1907 - Pine, Ripley County, Missouri
Oran Aldwith b.1888 - Graves County, Kentucky
Oric b.1890 -
Otto b.1881 - Pryorsburg, Graves County, Kentucky
R Leo b.1897 - Pine, Ripley County, Missouri
Thetine b.1891 - Graves County, Kentucky
Veril Etoyle b.1904 - Pine, Ripley County, Missouri
William Bryan b.1894 - Pine, Ripley County, Missouri
William Wiley b.1853 - Fulton County, Arkansas
Winston H b.1872 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Zelyth Marie b.1906 - Pine, Ripley County, Missouri

McMeans

Max Derrell
Misty Denise
Walter Heath b.1974 - Haskell, Haskell County, Texas

McNeil

Adele

McReynolds

Lena

McSherry

[Unknown]
Joshua Joseph

McVeigh

Bill

Medley

Linda

Menton

Jake

Merchant

[Unknown]

Meshon

Lisa Marie

Metzenthin

Leah Aileen

Michael

David
Kendall

Milam

Doris Cleo b.1926 - Ward, Lonoke County, Arkansas

Miller

Cory Allen
Eliza Louisa m.1850 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Gregory Scott
Jacob William b.1927 -
Jason Scott
John Lafayette m.1853 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Stanley Dean

Mills

Kelly

Minshew

Edna Mae b.1901 - Hays County, Texas

Mitchell

Carroll James
Clara b.1859 -
Darla Gayle
Douglas Warren b.1939 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas
Gary Neiland
James Walter
Janice Dorene
Jennifer Jean
Jennifer Lynn
Kelly Dian
Kyle Dennis
Lonnie James
Maude
Robert Gayle
Robert Gregory
Terry Lynn

Mixson

Jack

Moisan

Colton Scott
Forest Scott
Nichole Lorraine
Scott J

Moon

Cassandra Eleanor

Moore

April
Cynthia
Doyle
Earl b.1899 - Quitman, Cleburne County, Arkansas
Ervin b.1899 - Quitman, Cleburne County, Arkansas
Glenn Farrell
Iva
John Odell m.1932 - Pearsall, Frio County, Texas
John Tal
Kevin
Kristen
Mary Pearl b.1896 - Quitman, Cleburne County, Arkansas
Maudie Jewel b.1908 - Ada, Pontotoc County, Oklahoma
Melinda
Merry Dee
Richard
Robert Haven b.1899 - Lore City, Guernsey County, Ohio
Willie Mae b.1910 - Ada, Pontotoc County, Oklahoma
Woodson Alex b.1864 - Quitman, Cleburne County, Arkansas

Morgan

Bernice Faye
Hannah Sue
John Lee "John Sixteen" b.1894 - Paige, Bastrop County, Texas
Sammy
Thomas Elmer "Bob" b.1896 - Texas
Tommie Thelston "Blackie"
Tommie Thelston "Buddy"
William Elmer

Morris

Jackie Caren
Kevin
Mildred b.1906 - Warren, Bradley County, Arkansas

Morrison

Amy Diane
Bruce Lee
Carolyn Jeannine
John Meredith b.1897 -
Nicholas Paul
Paul Eugene
Rebecca b.1870 -

Moser

Heather Marie
Jean Nichole b.1985 - Decatur, Adams County, Indiana
Joshua David b.1981 - Decatur, Adams County, Indiana
Michael Gregory
Steven Richard

Moss

Blake Alan
David Cecil Sr
Sidney Bright

Mudd

Hartford Joseph

Muffman

Billy

Mulkey

Nelda Lou b.1935 - Dallas, Dallas County, Texas

Mummert

Alberta Aura b.1921 - Saint Louis, Saint Louis County, Missouri

Munoz

Antonio Raul

Murks

Glenn
Misty Lane

Murphy

Betty
Charles
David
James E
Linda

Musgrove

Brandon Matthew
Mitchell Wayne
Shane Courtland

Myers

Carol
Chester Correza
David Elmo
David J
Estelle
Finis Eugene
Jesse Asa
Jesse James
Rosa Ellen

Nall

Charles Allen
Charles Henry
Larry Wayne
Lawrence E. b.1914 -
Linda Alene b.1951 - Arkansas
Loretta Jane

Nash

Glenda

Neal

Sarah Katherine b.1917 - Corsicana, Navarro County, Texas

Nebe

Marie Louise

Neely

Glenna Ada
James Shirley

Neighbor

Florine

Nelson

Emily Ellen b.1908 -

Newberry

Mason Ray
Timothy Ray

Newby

Brent
Carlton Ray
Mollie
Shane
Thomas Worthy b.1914 - Decatur, Morgan County, Alabama
William Thomas

Newman

Christy Jean
Dorothy Louise
Frankie
Mary Essie b.1894 - Texas
Mildred Ruth
Roy Chiles Jr b.1932 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Roy Chiles Sr b.1893 - Lockhart, Caldwell County, Texas
Sue Adele
Tracy Lynn

Newsom

Billie J
Nancy Ann b.1864 - Henderson County, Tennessee

Newton

Barbara Jill
Dana C
Donna Jean
Jason b.1975 - North Little Rock, Pulaski County, Arkansas
Jessica
Jonathon
Keith Allen
Kenneth
Michael Ralph Sr
Michael Ralph Jr
Ralph Ellwin b.1916 -

Nicholson

Mattye b.1907 -

Nixon

Crystal Renee "Cristi"
Gary Scott
Rebecca Ann "Beckey"

Noack

Mildred

Noakes

Charles Lee

Nolan

Ethel m.1905 - California

Noles

Daniel Wayne
Jeremy Houston
Stanley Houston

Norris

William Ray

North

James F m.1902 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Jimmy
Kayce Jeanine
Kelly Jeannette
Krista Jane

Norton

Gordon Cole
Gordon Wayne
Lyndsay Marie

Nunley

Trisha Ann

O'Berry

William R

O'Daniel

Flossie M b.1889 -

O'Flinn

Sandra Jean

O'Kelley

James Edward
James Jeffrey
Michael Josh

O'Toole

Holly Sue
Sam Houston

Ochs

Amy Springer
Elizabeth Eleanor
Michael William

Oliver

Annie Mae b.1883 - Chriesman, Burleson County, Texas

Ortega

Angel
Anthony

Orton

Thomas B

Osborn

George Washington b.1846 -
Georgean b.1873 -
Mary Alice b.1869 -
Sarah Elizabeth b.1871 -

Owens

Betty
Edna
Floy
Hubert b.1917 - Arkansas
Iva Ruth b.1931 -
Mildred G b.1923 -
Remelle
Robert Jr b.1928 -
Robert Mason Sr b.1891 -
Tommie Sue
Velma
Vera Frances b.1912 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas

Paasch

Melissa

Pachaco

Patricia E

Paige

Leona

Palesano

John

Palmer

Harvey
Jamie Helen
Jim
Tiffany Christine

Palmore

Hallie

Pankey

A R Jr
Terry Lynn

Papas

Marlynn

Parcus

Charlsie

Park

Pearl b.1901 - Middleton, Hardeman County, Tennessee

Parker

Alice Elmyra b.1891 - Tennessee
Mary Elizabeth
Nancy Lou

Parks

Donna

Parnell

Louis

Parretta

Caroline Catherine
Debra Ann
Edward Emanuel
Edward James

Partch

Dixon m.1917 - San Francisco, San Francisco County, California

Partin

Jimmy Lynn Sr.

Partridge

[Unknown]

Pascal

[Unknown]
Herbert

Paseman

Sherry Lynn

Pate

Billy Wayne
Cynthia Seree
Hope Christina

Patrick

Llewellyn

Patterson

Bertha b.1892 - Gonzales County, Texas

Patty

Emmaline b.1850 - Arkansas
James b.1826 - Arkansas

Peacock

Paula Jean b.1951 - Big Spring, Howard County, Texas

Pearce

Elender b.1858 -
Joseph b.1849 - Tennessee
Rayford F b.1818 - North Carolina
Rufus b.1856 - Arkansas

Pearson

Laney B m.1905 - McNairy County, Tennessee
William O b.1920 - Faulkner County, Arkansas

Peck

Elbert

Peddie

Joe Elane

Peoples

[Unknown]

Perry

George Allen Sr
George Allen Jr
James Buford III b.1935 - Austin, Travis County, Texas
James Buford Jr b.1908 - Austin, Travis County, Texas
James Rex
Michelle

Pesnell

Vera Mae b.1908 -

Peters

Alba Lee

Peterson

Jeannie Marie
Jessie

Pettigrew

Adella Pearl b.1939 -
Kelsey Lee b.1910 - Snyder, Scurry County, Texas
Kelsey Warren

Pettus

Andrea
Christopher
Donald
Jack Oneal
Jackie Quinn
Mary
Merita Gail
Patsy Michelle
Paula Cheree
Rollie Wesley

Petty

RubyNell b.1924 - McNairy County, Tennessee

Pfeiffer

Gayle Olene b.1937 - San Marcos, Hays County, Texas
Milton Charles b.1911 - Maxwell, Caldwell County, Texas

Phillips

Nancy Ann b.1845 -
Opal Alene
Sarah Ella b.1889 - Lexington, Lauderdale County, Alabama
William Roy

Pierce

Aaron Michael J
Amber
Brianna Christine
Douglas Earl
Matthew Douglas
Michael
Mildred Yvonne
Nancy Susan
Obie Crockett b.1908 - Arkinda, Little River County, Arkansas
Obie Jerrell Sr b.1936 - Tom, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Obie Jerrell Jr
Phillip Don
Phillip Jamie
Reba Eulene
Susan Marie
Susie Belle
Terrie Lynn

Pigg

Caleb Tyler
Exekiel Tyler
Timothy Roger

Pinkleton

Amy
Nicholas

Pinkley

Mennie b.1875 -
Scott b.1839 -

Pio

Bernard Leo b.1902 - Payne, Paulding County, Ohio
Jack Duanne
Patricia Louise b.1929 - Three Sands, Noble County, Oklahoma
William Joseph b.1928 - Braman, Kay County, Oklahoma

Piper

[Unknown]

Pittman

Mary E "Mollie" m.1891 - McNairy County, Tennessee

Pitts

Erik Weston
Neal Wayne
Nicole Leigh
Paul Pratt b.1920 - LaPryor, Zavala County, Texas
Paul Wesley
Renee Danielle
Ryan Wesley

Plowman

Allison Nelle
Cass Clemens
Ella Nath
Jason Neal Webb
Leslie Catherine
Melanie Dawn
Norvell Neal
West Shepard

Plowman-Crouse

Charles Medford

Poindexter

Ardis

Pool

Era Lois

Poorman

Samuel Forrest

Porter

Archie Kenneth b.1912 - Lexington, Lauderdale County, Alabama
James Glen b.1815 - South Carolina
John b.1843 - Lexington, Lauderdale County, Alabama
Patricia Nan
Samuel C b.1845 - Lexington, Lauderdale County, Alabama

Potts

Jimmy Dale

Pouncey

D S m.1908 -
Elizabeth Ann
Joe Raymond b.1913 - Bishop, Nueces County, Texas
Marie b.1911 -
Marjorie
Ruth Undeene

Pounders

Bennie Lee
Morgan Michelle
Tommie Lee

Powell

[Unknown]
Elide
Mary Serena b.1873 -
Sarah m.1905 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Shelia

Prather

Joe Garett m.1897 - McNairy County, Tennessee

Pressely

Harold

Price

Hardy Phinney b.1887 - Tishomingo County, Mississippi
Henderson Leslie b.1903 - Tishomingo County, Mississippi
Ira Caswell b.1883 - Tishomingo County, Mississippi
James Earl b.1900 - Alcorn County, Mississippi
Josiah Madison b.1862 - Lauderdale County, Alabama
Mary Louellen b.1892 - Tishomingo County, Mississippi
Matilda Ann b.1885 - Tishomingo County, Mississippi
Minnie Josephine b.1889 - Tishomingo County, Mississippi
Walter M
William Thomas b.1897 - Alcorn County, Mississippi

Prince

Mary Eileen m.1895 -
Shirley Jean

Prine

Donald Gary
Jacob Lynn
Micah Gary
Nathan Ray

Pruett

[Unknown]
Carl
Doris
Karen
Patricia

Pruitt

Brandy

Pryor

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Aaron Maurice
Del Michelle (Shelby)
Doris N
F H
Fanny
Fox Esley b.1882 -
Jacob T b.1910 -
Thomas DeMorris
Thomas DeMorris Jr.
Thurman Demorris b.1933 - Pursley, Navarro County, Texas
Thurman Elm b.1915 -
Toni Annette
Tony Maurice b.1956 - Navarro County, Texas

Puckett

Lawayne

Pundt

Betty Lou

Purcell

Joshua
Michael

Pyron

Eliza

Quillen

Amos b.1918 - Alabama
Chesley Dennis
Dennis Amos
Doris Quillen
Dustin
James Allen
Jay Christopher
Joseph Lee

Ragan

Albert Keith

Rahn

David Alan
Ronald Alan
Steven Patrick

Ramer

Almedia "Eda" b.1850 -

Ramsey

Kenneth Edgar

Randolph

W W (Wiley) m.1906 - McNairy County, Tennessee

Rape

Linda

Rasberry

Feliz Grundy b.1860 -

Ratcliff

Adam Dillon
David Grady
Grady b.1919 - North Little Rock, Pulaski County, Arkansas
Jason David
Jonathan Alan
Kathryn Elizabeth
Nancy Lynn b.1947 - North Little Rock, Pulaski County, Arkansas

Ray

Charles Alton
Thelma Lois b.1907 -

Red

W B d.2002 - North Little Rock, Arkansas

Redfield

Joanna

Reed

Mary A m.1879 - Pineville, McDonald County, Missouri
Pierce

Reese

Dorothy Pauline
Helen

Reichert

Karrie Leigh
Peggy Ellen

Reid

Alton
Nancy Ray

Reider

Bobby Ray
Chelsea Leigh
Curtis Ray
David Lynn
Lawanda Ann
Rendi Renee

Renshaw

John
Melissa

Renwick

Joyce Ann

Ressler

Nancy Jane

Reyneke

Cathy

Reynolds

Dena Evon
Richard Dean
Richard Dean II

Rhodes

Charles Brice
Emma Kate
Gregory Allen
Norma
Troy Houston m.1930 -
Troy Wayne

Richard

Kristi

Richards

John m.1863 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Sarah b.1851 - Kentucky

Richardson

Alice Dora b.1916 - Florence, Lauderdale County, Alabama
Alton Floyd b.1909 -
Ava Deanna
Betty Jane
Charley Almas b.1895 -
Christy
Clida Cat b.1896 - Pleasant Grove, Craighead County, Arkansas
Della Marie
Delphia Mae
Durenda Cheryl
Jimmy W b.1891 -
Joseph Cornileus b.1884 - Florence, Lauderdale County, Alabama
Joseph Cornileus (R) b.1884 - Florence, Lauderdale County, Alabama
Karla June
Lela May b.1901 -
Lorene Grace
M Viola b.1905 -
Odus H b.1898 -
Oliver Leo b.1917 - Commerce, Hunt County, Texas
Pamela Kay
Pearl Faye b.1926 - Florence, Lauderdale County, Alabama
Rudolph Hughie b.1913 - Florence, Lauderdale County, Alabama
Rufus Joe
Violet Viola b.1913 -
Wilburn Felix b.1872 -
Willie U b.1893 -

Rickard

Virginia Marie

Ricks

Lois

Riddle

Matthew
Robert George

Ridenour

Kathleen Elizabeth Murphy

Ridlon

Brian Andrew
Evan Anthony Sr
Evan Anthony Jr
Matthew Robert

Rikard

John Perry b.1900 - Shiro, Grimes County, Texas
John Perry (R) b.1900 - Shiro, Grimes County, Texas

Riley

Georgia -

Robbins

J D b.1913 -

Roberts

Earl Keyes
John

Robertson

Larry Steven
Nolan Steven
Taylor Ann b.1876 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Tessa Lynn
Vera Mae b.1913 -

Robinson

[Unknown]
Louise Eleanor b.1915 - Lone Cedar, Navarro County, Texas
Lucinda b.1845 -
Nora Belle -

Rodriguez

John Jr
John Timothy

Roehrich

Monica L

Rogers

Alfred
Alpha
Barbara
Bernice
Charles Harmon b.1895 - Cameron, Milam County, Texas
Daniel Lawrence
Doris
Gladys Charlene
Kenneth Paul
Madison
Nathan Paul
Peyton
Walter Earl

Roper

Robert b.1900 -

Rosales

Larry Jimmy Sr b.1952 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California
Larry Jimmy Jr
Richard Steven

Ross

[Unknown]
Speck Aron
Will

Roth

Ernest

Rummel

Ottie Leon m.1915 -

Runnels

Porter

Rushing

Caldonia b.1873 -
Dennis b.1875 -
Malinda A "Linnie" b.1868 -
Margaret O b.1863 -
Philip -
Philip Jason b.1862 -
Samuel Hogan b.1867 -
Thomas Lloyd b.1922 - McNairy County, Tennessee

Russell

Charles

Rutledge

Billy L
Dana Marie
Mary Michelle

Sablatura

Rita Carol

Sanders

Archie Jackson b.1905 - America, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Bertha May b.1903 - Moon, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Fountain E d.1937 -
Sparlan I b.1907 - Moon, McCurtain County, Oklahoma

Sansom

Jacob Floyd b.1901 - Conway, Faulkner County, Arkansas

Sarwal

Anirudh Dev

Satterfield

Diane
Jerry
Laynie O
Sandra

Saunders

Virginia Rose

Sawyer

Eugene -
Kimberly Gene
Walter Stueart

Saxon

Emma May b.1860 - Kentucky

Scarborough

Jack Ullman II
Jack Ullman III
Margaret

Scarbrough

Joyce

Scheel

[Unknown]
Jason Elwood

Scheiber

Austin James
Elwyn Clarence
James Russell
Kristin Marie
William Kurt

Schiebert

Raymond

Schilling

Billy Jack
David
Frances Allene b.1941 - Harris County, Texas
Frank Lycurgus b.1910 - Houston, Harris County, Texas
Hallie Margaret
Nancy
Robert Thomas

Schley

Amy
Cathy
Charles
Daniel
Debbie
Jennifer
Rebecca

Schmid

Beverly Jean

Schmidt

Holly Anne

Schripsema

Sarah Grace

Scoggins

Angela Denise
Jimmy Dale
Mary Denton b.1909 - Runge, Karnes County, Texas
Tammy Lynn

Scott

Charles Gene
Dalton
Matilda m.1853 - Carroll County, Tennessee
Steven K
Troy Utah b.1919 - Williamson County, Texas
Utah Earl

Seales

Kenneth Dwain
Kristy Kay

Sellers

Christina Pairlee b.1861 - Alcorn County, Mississippi
Clementine m.1865 -
Hardy b.1820 - Perry County, Tennessee
Hardy Hollie b.1867 -
Joseph Thomas b.1864 -
Nancy C m.1865 - Carroll County, Tennessee
Susan b.1870 -

Shackelford

Mary

Shadix

Ann
Brenda
Dalton
Ross
Vicky

Shankels

Andrew
Ashley Lenee
Debbie Jean
Lisa Darlene
Mike
Sara
Tom

Sharp

Austilene
Autumn Braid

Shelburne

Ike Cole
Joyce Emmet

Shelton

[Unknown] b.1928 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Clarence Leslie b.1930 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Dolphie Eligia b.1917 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Dorothy Nell
Edith Elisse
Elmer Clay
Grover Joyal
John Grover b.1889 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Johnnie Mae
Mattie m.1904 - Chester County, Tennessee
Mattie Neal
Metra Ernestine
Virginia O V m.1868 - Giles County, Tennessee
Wesley Otto b.1927 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Willie Avon

Sherwin

Theodore Paul m.1969 -

Shirley

Coy
Cylinda
Evelyn
Kenneth
Kevin b.1967 - Pulaski County, Arkansas
Lloyd
Marion b.1934 -
Mary Jeanette
Stephanie
Stephen
Sylvia
Wilber
William Henry b.1905 - Point Cedar, Hot Springs County, Arkansas

Shoemaker

Frank
Richard

Short

Ursa b.1907 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas

Shultz

Jeff

Shumaker

Deanna Kay
Earl Windburn
Edward Earl
Jean Marie

Siegmund

Ray Alan
Werner Gossett

Simmons

Arthur Troy
Cherri Ann
Dana Cherri
Diana Lynn
Glenis Averil
Jamie Nicole
Jeremy Monroe
Jerry Clarence "J C"
John Claude Sr
John Claude Jr
John Claude III
Kristina Louise
Paul Arthur

Simon

Joanne Marie

Simpson

Helen Lois
Telitha b.1835 -

Sisson

Barbara Ann
Betty Joy
Deborah Diane
Derck Lee
Elizabeth Ann b.1955 - Nacogdoches County, Texas
Robert Dale b.1947 - Nacogdoches County, Texas
Robert Jackson Sr b.1916 - Laneville, Louisiana
Robert Jackson II
Stacey Lynn

Skeen

Julia

Slay

Raymond
Sandi

Smith

Ardith
Beverly Quantin b.1910 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Brian Allen
Carol Sue
Christopher
Christopher Sean
Claude Marquezelle
Darline Dean b.1927 - Chapman Ranch, Nueces County, Texas
Donald Karr
Edith Lavonne
Frances Louise
Glyndolen Fernice "Sis"
Henry Claude b.1899 - Goforth, Hays Co., Texas
Ida Bell b.1884 - Falcon, McNairy Co., Tennessee
James Patrick
Jennifer
Jenny Lou
Jessie Patterson b.1874 -
John Carlton b.1909 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Julius Franklin Jr b.1863 - McNairy Co., Tennessee
Leila Lynne
Leroy Charles
Lester Carl b.1910 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Linda Rose
Lois Dawn b.1911 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Marcus Anthony
Marla Ann
Martha Dee
Mary
Mary Gwendolyn
Ninnie Elizabeth -
Norma Christine
Norman Joice b.1918 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Oliver
Omalene Ola b.1923 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
Rives Hawkins
Robert Allen
Robert Carl
Robert Carl b.1889 - Falcon, McNairy Co., Tennessee
Ruby Mae
Sammy Grace
Samuel Walter Sr b.1923 -
Samuel Walter Jr
Sarah Jane
Sarahbell Hartense b.1921 - Chapman Ranch, Nueces County, Texas
Shandon Sally b.1915 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Shirley Ann
Stuart Bryan
Susie Beatrice b.1892 - Goforth, Hays Co., Texas
Tommie L m.1916 -
Triona Drucilla b.1878 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Truman Franklin b.1914 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Valerie Jean
Vallejo Renee
Virginia
Walter
Waneva Jo
William
William Bryan b.1928 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
William Kelley b.1886 - Falcon, McNairy Co., Tennessee
Willis m.1911 -

Smithson

Ann Elizabeth b.1844 -

South

Laura L b.1867 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Mary A b.1860 - McNairy Co., Tennessee
Sarah Alice b.1857 - McNairy County, Tennessee

Spangle

Royce

Sparks

John Richard

Spears

Polly

Spencer

Stephen R

Spooner

Ashley Nicole
Christopher Nickolas
William E

Springer

[Unknown] b.1928 - Wichita County, Texas
[Unknown] b.1885 - McNairy County, Tennessee
(Infant) b.1919 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
(Infant) b.1920 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
(Infant)
Ada May b.1883 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Addie
Addie Jane b.1924 - Mayflower, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Albert b.1839 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Alex Edward b.1912 -
Allan Boyd
Allan Felton
Allen Lewis
Alma Lee
Alvin Eugene b.1929 - Greenville, Hunt County, Texas
Alvina Ruth
Amanda M b.1834 - Tennessee
Amual Connie Sr
Amual Connie Jr
Andrew Burton b.1909 - Gray County, Texas
Andrew Jack b.1884 - Smyrna, Milam County, Texas
Anna Adline b.1894 - Faulkner County, Arkansas
Annie Donnie
Annie Marie
Anola Florence
Aron Thomas b.1830 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Arthur Burton
Arthur Jerome b.1896 - Van Alstyne, Grayson County, Texas
Asa b.1852 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Barbara Dolores
Belton Daniel b.1898 - Faulkner County, Arkansas
Benjamin b.1888 - Smyrna, Milam County, Texas
Benjamin Frank b.1906 - Faulkner County, Arkansas
Benny Dean
Bertha A b.1894 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Bertha M b.1825 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Bertham Leona b.1888 - Tennessee
Betty b.1882 - Smyrna, Milam County, Texas
Betty Gem
Bobbie Jean
Bobby Joe b.1933 - North Little Rock, Pulaski County, Arkansas
Bohon Young b.1912 -
Bonnie Wynell d.1995 - Travis County, Texas
Brenda
Bruss A b.1853 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Burnetta b.1847 -
Calif b.1866 -
Calvin b.1844 - Tennessee
Calvin E
Cansada C b.1832 - Tennessee
Carl Calvin
Carol Ann
Carolyn M
Carrie Bell b.1917 -
Cassie L b.1886 - Tennessee
Cecil Don b.1911 - Detroit, Marion County, Oregon
Charleen Dorothy Dell b.1919 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Cinnie C b.1872 - Tennessee
Clarence Don b.1882 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Clarinda Clarissa Carolin b.1867 - Texas
Claude Erby b.1892 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Clovis Ray b.1930 - Campbell, Hunt County, Texas
Cody Alexander
Coga Marie b.1914 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Corine
D Lafayette b.1845 - Tennessee
Dan
Daniel Zack b.1871 - Lexington, Lauderdale County, Alabama
David Shelton
David Wayne
David Wayne
Debra Carol
Delila M b.1832 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Della M b.1905 - Arkansas
Dennis b.1768 - Virginia
Dennis b.1823 - Tennessee
Dennis b.1866 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Dennis b.1910 - Cadron, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Dennis
Dennis b.1896 - Clay County, Texas
Dennis L b.1807 - Union County, South Carolina
Dessie Verneice b.1924 - Faulkner County, Arkansas
Diana Elizabeth
Dolton b.1932 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Donald Preston b.1943 - Houston, Harris County, Texas
Donald Preston
Donald Wayne
Donna Jo
Dora b.1900 - Fannin County, Texas
Dora Allie b.1879 - Milam County, Texas
Dora Bell b.1892 - Faulkner County, Arkansas
Doris
Dorothy
Dorothy Fay
Douglas Ray
Doyle
Earl E b.1917 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Earnestine Neal
Edna Earl b.1918 -
Edna Tacoma b.1907 - Antelope, Jack County, Texas
Edwin Leon
Eldon Victoria b.1895 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Eleanor b.1799 - Union County, South Carolina
Elizabeth b.1835 - Giles County, Tennessee
Elizabeth b.1872 -
Elizabeth Margaret b.1827 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Emily b.1858 - Arkansas
Emily Grace
Emily Jane b.1862 - Nacogdoches, Nacogdoches County, Texas
Emma Belle b.1896 - Milam County, Texas
Emmett Lee Sr b.1895 - Wilson, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Emmett Lee Jr
Ephraim b.1836 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Eric b.1892 - Tennessee
Ernest Coen b.1910 - Arkansas
Esther b.1903 - Arkansas
Ettie Pearl
Eupha Lucinda b.1888 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Eura M b.1888 - Tennessee
Ewel Edward b.1887 - Milam County, Texas
Ezekiel b.1796 - Union County, South Carolina
Ezekiel b.1849 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Felton Clyde b.1919 - Campbell, Hunt County, Texas
Florence Idell b.1912 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Floy b.1916 - Commerce, Hunt County, Texas
Floy Ann b.1890 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Floyd Thomas b.1903 - Faulkner County, Arkansas
Forest
Frances E b.1850 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Fred b.1894 - Smyrna, Milam County, Texas
Fred Dennis b.1915 - Dickens County, Texas
Fred Redrick b.1907 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Fronnie Mozelle
Georgana W b.1859 - Arkansas
George D b.1877 -
George M b.1844 - Johnson County, Arkansas
Gerald
Gerald Glenn
Gertrude E b.1881 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Giles D b.1840 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Gladys Virginia
Glenda
Grace Vernice b.1914 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Grover Cleveland b.1884 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Guy Jimerson b.1890 - Wilson, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Hannah b.1833 - Tennessee
Hannah b.1866 - Texas
Harvey
Hattie M b.1886 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Haywood Ashley b.1896 - Milam County, Texas
Heather Elizabeth
Henry Carter b.1855 - Arkansas
Herbert b.1878 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Hettie E b.1886 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Hosea b.1839 - Tennessee
Houston Turner b.1900 - Grayson County, Texas
Infant Son b.1909 - Hunt County, Texas
Ira b.1841 - Lauderdale County, Alabama
Ira Shelton b.1898 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Irene Cora
Ivan Eugene
J Alexander b.1849 -
J T
Jacob Welcome b.1885 - Faulkner County, Arkansas
James b.1798 - Union County, South Carolina
James
James Carl b.1898 - Fannin County, Texas
James Dalton b.1905 - Milam County, Texas
James E b.1887 - Faulkner County, Arkansas
James M b.1843 - Tennessee
James P b.1855 - Tennessee
James Polk b.1850 - McNairy County, Tennessee
James Sylvester b.1890 - Tennessee
James Thomas
James Uriah b.1869 - Texas
James Wesley b.1925 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Jane Elizabeth b.1870 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Jane Meredith
Janice Elane
Jason b.1830 - Tennessee
Jenny Lynn
Jerry Grant b.1948 - Kennett, Dunklin County, Missouri
Jesse b.1863 - Texas
Jesse Comer b.1852 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Jesse Comer (R) b.1852 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Jesse Earl
Jessie Lee b.1891 - Belton, Bell County, Texas
Jimmy
Joe Handley b.1926 - Greenville, Hunt County, Texas
Joe M b.1872 -
John b.1811 - Union County, South Carolina
John b.1857 - Texas
John b.1867 - Lawrenceburg, Lawrence County, Tennessee
John
John D b.1839 - Tennessee
John D b.1840 - Tennessee
John D b.1870 -
John D b.1880 - Tennessee
John Henry b.1848 - McNairy County, Tennessee
John Luther
John M b.1856 - Arkansas
John Monroe b.1903 - Fannin County, Texas
John Preston b.1891 - Henrietta, Texas
John S Sr b.1835 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
John S Jr b.1862 - Texas
John William b.1851 - Tennessee
Jonathon b.1804 - Union County, South Carolina
Jonathon Forrest
Joseph Earl
Judy
Julia A b.1873 -
Justin Earl
Karen Marie
Kathryn Stacy
Katie Mae b.1889 - Milam County, Texas
Kelly E b.1922 -
Kenneth
Kenny
Kristy
Lacy L b.1886 - Tennessee
Larry Bo
Laura A b.1861 - Tennessee
Laura Belle b.1898 - Wilson, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Laura Mae
Leander b.1855 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Lelan Theo b.1936 - Milam County, Texas
Lenora Bell b.1876 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Leonard N b.1919 - Arkansas
Leroy b.1900 - Texas
Lesley b.1896 - Hunt County, Texas
Levi H b.1837 - Tennessee
Lillian Dale
Lillian Irene b.1893 - Clay County, Texas
Lillie Belle b.1898 - Grayson County, Texas
Linda Dianne
Linda Dianne
Lou Ann
Lou T b.1896 - Tennessee
Louis Daniel b.1947 - Dallas, Dallas County, Texas
Louisa b.1872 - Tennessee
Louiza
Mac Douglas
Mae Belle b.1885 - Rosebud, Falls County, Texas
Malinda b.1816 - Union County, South Carolina
Malissa Ann (Lizzie) b.1857 - Tennessee
Malissa E b.1849 - Tennessee
Margaret A b.1845 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Margaret Ann b.1809 - Union County, South Carolina
Margaret L b.1853 - Tennessee
Margaret M b.1855 - Milam County, Texas
Marilyn Jeanice
Marla Lynn
Marshall Ray b.1927 - North Little Rock, Pulaski County, Arkansas
Martha b.1836 - Lauderdale County, Alabama
Martha b.1926 -
Martha E b.1876 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Martha Jane b.1890 - Smyrna, Milam County, Texas
Martha Leota b.1902 - Jack County, Texas
Martha Lou b.1843 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Martin Ray
Mary Ann b.1830 - Tennessee
Mary Ann
Mary Elizabeth b.1866 - Tennessee
Mary Elizabeth b.1851 - Tennessee
Mary Florence b.1917 - North Little Rock, Pulaski County, Arkansas
Mary Frances
Mary L b.1856 -
Matilda b.1832 - Lauderdale County, Alabama
Matilda S b.1878 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Matthew Clark b.1916 - Nacogdoches County, Texas
Matthew Ronald
Matthew Thomas b.1880 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Maud E b.1888 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Maude
Michael
Michael Douglas b.1950 -
Michale Clark
Milly Nelly b.1824 -
Minnie Melcini b.1877 - Milam County, Texas
Molly G b.1877 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Mona Marcell
Monroe M b.1866 -
Murphy Samuel b.1901 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Myrtle G b.1897 - Texas
Nancie b.1866 -
Nancy Ann b.1899 - Texas
Nancy Jane b.1860 - Milam County, Texas
Nancy Lee
Nellie b.1895 - Texas
Nellie L b.1891 - Faulkner County, Arkansas
Nellie Opal
Nola b.1902 - Wilson, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Norman b.1888 - Texas
Oliver Dell b.1883 - Milam County, Texas
Ollie Maxine
Ora M b.1900 - Wilson, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Pamela Darlene
Panina (Nina) b.1877 - Tennessee
Patrick
Patrick M C b.1825 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Patsey Ann
Paula Jo
Paulina Ann b.1845 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Pauline Virginia b.1916 - Sweet Home, Linn County, Oregon
Pearl Dee b.1895 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Perdetta b.1880 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Philip B b.1889 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Phillip Franklin b.1854 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Phillip Lee
Polly Jean
Polly Mae
Quenna Kay
Raye Jacqueline "Jackie" b.1924 - North Little Rock, Pulaski County, Arkansas
Rennie b.1836 - Carroll County, Tennessee
Reuben Dennis b.1828 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Rheba Ann
Robert Gus
Robert L -
Robert Lee
Robert McKinney b.1898 - Milam County, Texas
Robert Shelton b.1906 - Wilson, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Roger
Ronald David
Ronald Wayne
Rosa b.1892 - Texas
Rosa E b.1874 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Rosa Lee
Roxie Ann b.1893 - Milam County, Texas
Roy
Roy
Roy G
Roy Hughes b.1898 - Clay County, Texas
Ruth
Ruth Lee b.1906 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Ruth Malinda b.1839 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Samuel b.1829 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Samuel b.1886 - Smyrna, Milam County, Texas
Sarah F b.1872 - Texas
Sarah F b.1870 - Arkansas
Sharon Rae
Sheena Helen
Shelby
Susan b.1834 - Lauderdale County, Alabama
Susanna b.1803 - Union County, South Carolina
Susie B.
Sybil b.1805 - South Carolina
Thad
Thelbert Glen b.1930 - Electra, Wichita County, Texas
Theo Preston b.1903 - Milam County, Texas
Thomas b.1839 - Lauderdale County, Alabama
Thomas b.1792 - Union County, South Carolina
Thomas b.1826 -
Thomas b.1850 -
Thomas Bertram b.1882 - Bryan, Brazos County, Texas
Thomas Miller b.1863 - Tennessee
Timothy
Tina Marie
Tobitha Jane b.1913 - Panola County, Texas
Tommy Grant b.1922 - Faulkner County, Arkansas
Tressie b.1893 - Wilson, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Triona L b.1846 - Tennessee
Uriah b.1801 - Union County, South Carolina
Uris L b.1848 -
Veda Jewel
Velma Lee b.1921 - North Little Rock, Pulaski County, Arkansas
Vernon b.1912 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Vonley M b.1903 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Weldon D
Wilbur Shelton b.1923 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Wiley b.1843 - McNairy County, Tennessee
William b.1824 - Tennessee
William
William b.1870 - Tennessee
William b.1875 - Tennessee
William Amon b.1917 - Arkansas
William Benjamin b.1889 - Falls County, Texas
William D b.1843 - McNairy County, Tennessee
William Dennis b.1859 - Wood County, Texas
William Douglas b.1903 - Van Alstyne, Grayson County, Texas
William Douglas
William F b.1875 - Texas
William Garrett
William H b.1887 - Texas
William Harvey b.1859 - Milam County, Texas
William Harvey b.1904 - Milam County, Texas
William J b.1842 - Johnson County, Arkansas
William Preston b.1914 -
William Wiley b.1874 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
William Wiley
Winfred Heare
Winnie F b.1861 -
Wren "Rennie" b.1850 - Rogers, Benton County, Arkansas
Zeffie Irene Iola b.1905 -
Zelda O b.1879 - Tennessee
Zonnie Belzona b.1883 - Tennessee

Spruiell

John
Mamie Lee
William Edward

Squires

Charlie Brition
Charlie William

Stanford

Quilla

Stark

Carol

Starnes

Aubrey

Steed

Millie Lee b.1887 -

Stephens

Vonda

Stevens

Richard

Stewart

Allene b.1910 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Amzie Edella
Andrew m.1865 -
Anne Elizabeth
Aubrey Clayton
Bertha Edna b.1893 -
Bessie Lee b.1892 - Morganton, Van Buren County, Arkansas
Charles Noah
Cleo Coral b.1912 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Clyde Cecil b.1907 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Danielle Nicole
Edna Lee b.1899 - Hays County, Texas
Emma Grace
Emma Ruth b.1897 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Ethel b.1889 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Evelyn
Fatima b.1831 - Missouri
Franklin Shepard b.1877 - Falcon, McNairy County, Tennessee
Henry Cornelius b.1868 - Tennessee
Hestel
Jackson Lex b.1904 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
Jackson Lex
James Edward b.1888 - Arkansas
James Robert b.1871 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Joe Dee b.1894 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
John Wesley b.1896 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
John Wesley b.1854 - Tennessee
Josiah Reeder b.1874 - Tennessee
Kenneth Cole
Larry Clinton
Lawrence Robert
Lela Violet b.1878 -
Lenora Pearl b.1906 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Leslie L
Lillie Arminda b.1883 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Lula Mae b.1901 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
Madelyne Claire
Mae Bell
Malissa Elizabeth b.1860 - Corinth, Alcorn County, Mississippi
Malissa Elizabeth (R) b.1860 - Corinth, Alcorn County, Mississippi
Martha Jane -
Mary Helen
Melissa Kay
Michael Allen
Minnie Maud b.1892 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Nellie May b.1886 - Cleburne County, Arkansas
Nora B
Nora Belle b.1881 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Norma Dee
Rachel Veatrice b.1897 -
Reesa
Rena Ray b.1890 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Robert L m.1917 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Samuel Wyatt
Sarah Jane b.1864 - McNairy Co., Tennessee
Shirley Ann b.1943 - Pearsall, Frio County, Texas
Stella Victoria b.1898 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Susan Elvira b.1867 - Tennessee
Susan Lee
Thelmer A b.1910 - Bokhoma, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Thomas Alexander "Tom" b.1858 - Tennessee
Vivianne Rose
William Bandy Sr
William Bandy Jr
William Don Jr
William Don Sr b.1899 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
William Ira b.1862 - Tennessee
William Shepard b.1832 - Missouri
William Thomas Sr b.1883 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
William Thomas Jr

Stinnett

Nic K m.1892 - Lawrence County, Tennessee

Stockton

Dorothy Emma Pearly

Stoker

Bertis H b.1892 -
Margie Dimple

Stokley

Lillie Vallee

Stone

Mildred Laverne

Storey

Brandon Todd

Strahan

Claudie Herbert d.1961 - Harris County, Texas
Edward Jefferson b.1896 - Nacogdoches County, Texas
Frances Lee b.1893 - Nacogdoches County, Texas
Mary Melencia b.1883 - Nacogdoches County, Texas
Matthew b.1859 - Nacogdoches County, Texas
Mattie Milittie b.1891 - Nacogdoches County, Texas
Nelly Adaline
Sarah Florence b.1882 - Nacogdoches County, Texas
T J

Strait

John Joseph b.1926 -
Yancey Newman

Stribling

Alexus Daniel
Brandon R

Strout

Clayton
Justin Kenneth
William Patrick

Sudweeks

Brent

Suggs

America Arminda "Maggie" b.1856 - Mississippi

Sullivan

Martha

Summers

[Unknown]
Sam H m.1907 - McNairy County, Tennessee

Summerson

Danny Lynn

Sutton

Nancy Emmaline
Robert McKinley b.1897 - Bodenham, Giles County, Tennessee

Swanson

Clarence

Sweeney

John

Talley

Charles Wayne

Tankersley

Alene
Elgenia Rowena -
Ernest
Evelyn
Kenneth
Lorine
Willard

Tarver

Ida -

Tawater

Susan Diane

Taylor

Arthur Tate b.1924 - Dallas, Dallas County, Texas
Barbara Jeannie
Bobby Joe
Bonnie Marie
Connie Lee b.1905 -
Dalton Dale
Frank
Garrett Lynn
Gary Dale
George Bennett b.1893 - Texas
Rick
Robert C
Ruby
Vernon

Temple

Gregory Lynn
Lynn Leon
Pamela

Terry

Jill Ann

Thames

John David
Kenny Lee
Melvin Lee
Michael Reigh

Thigpen

[Unknown]

Thomas

Barbara Ann

Thomason

James

Thompson

Emma Grace
Jesse Michael
Matthew
Reed III
Reed Wilson Jr

Thornton

Dona
Glynda Lynette
Lynda Janelle
Robin Lucille b.1966 -
Vernon

Threet

Stan

Threlkeld

Cynthia
Frank
Karl
Lola Mae b.1903 - Georgia

Thurmon

Brent
Brock
Will

Tillman

Anna Margaret m.1917 - San Francisco, San Francisco County, California

Timmons

Malcolm b.1903 -

Tinkle

Linda Nell
Steven Wilson
Terry Lynn
Wilson Wade b.1916 - Texas

Tippet

Georgeanna Cassander b.1876 -
Georgia Cassender -

Titus

Bailey Elizabeth
Elliott Connor
Mark Samuel
Owen Fisher
Quincy Faith

Toler

Glenn

Tooley

Oscar W b.1896 - Clay County, Texas

Totty

Georgia May b.1893 - Sunset, Montague County, Texas

Towery

Leon C b.1907 -

Trapp

Lorine

Travis

Eden Rose
Ira Anderson b.1906 - Caddo, Bryan County, Oklahoma
Robert Carlton
Sally

Trejo

Elda

Trujillo

Valerie

Tucker

Gerald
Ida May b.1877 - Brownwood, Brown County, Texas

Turk

Lawrence Everett

Turnage

Joyce Valeria

Turney

Cherie

Tyler

James Curtis Jr m.1973 - Dallas, Dallas County, Texas
Katharina Ann b.1903 -

Unger

Donna Mae

Upchurch

Cindy Lou

Uptergrove

Selena Avo m.1940 -

Usry

Ruth Elle b.1909 -

Vanderford

Georgia Ann b.1848 -

Vanhorn

Charles William
Coy Elmer b.1906 - Evening Shade, Missouri
Eugene
John Ellis
Mickey Wilber
Sandra

Vaughn

Bettye Lynn
Clarence Lynn b.1911 - Tolbert, Wilbarger County, Texas
Doris
Dorothy Lee
Finis Jefferson
Finis William
Jerry Don
Larry Don
SheRita Kae

Velentzas

John

Vest

Brian Keith b.1962 -
Maynard Nellis
Steven Andrew b.1960 -

Vidrene

Gloria
Jason
John Randolph
Johnny
Kirby Lee

Vinson

[Unknown]

Vinton

Gary Don
Gerald

Vowell

Mike

Wagner

Stefanie Rae

Walden

Dorothy Lee
Jack Conley b.1917 - North Little Rock, Pulaski County, Arkansas
Jack Dennis
Melinda Ann
Ollie Almedia
Sean Brandon
Shane Dennis
Shari Ann
Sylvester Hugh "Bead" b.1896 - McLendon, Rockwall County, Texas

Waldrop

Jonathan Curtis

Walker

James Wallace
James Webb
Sarah Elizabeth b.1854 -
Stephen
Susan
William Henry

Wallace

Alma -
James William Jr
Robert

Wallner

[Unknown]
Krystle Bailey

Walton

Dorothy Nelle

Wanderer

Eugene m.1917 -

Ward

Amy Sue
Cassandra Lynn
Coy Arjaree b.1904 -
Jonathan Mitchell

Wardlow

Henry Gage m.1904 - McNairy County, Tennessee

Warhurst

William

Watkins

Larimore b.1916 - Alabama
Larry Walden
Larry Wade
Lee Ward
Lottie Nadine b.1920 -
Tom L b.1911 - Lauderdale County, Alabama

Watson

Allen
Ben N b.1905 - Alabama
Carla
Elvis H
Glenn J
James D
Karen
Kenneth
Martha G
Michael
Nathan
Randy
Ricky
Roger
Sharon
Travis
Valerie
Wade

Watts

Lavena Mable b.1914 - Duke, Jackson County, Oklahoma

Weatherford

Allison McKenzie
Brad
Rachel Michelle
Ruby Lillian b.1901 - Montgomery, Montgomery County, Texas

Weathersby

William Robert Sr b.1897 -

Weaver

Ruth Lavita

Webb

(Infant)
Claude
Daniel
James Robert Sr
James Robert Jr
Joseph T
Kenneth Dale b.1935 -
Martha
Mary Lou
Mary Nelle
Oran Ewart b.1897 - Lockney, Floyd County, Texas
Steven Thomas b.1943 -
Victoria Jane

Weeks

James C b.1919 - Anderson, Madison County, Indiana

Welch

James
Wilson d.1971 - Lawrenceburg, Lawrence County, Tennessee

Wells

Timothy

Wenzel

Clay
Cole Gary

Werhan

George Edwin

Whaley

Phyllis Ann

Wharton

Claude Wilburn b.1886 -
Cora Effie b.1881 -
Creath Earnest b.1892 -
George Washington b.1853 - Kings River, Madison County, Arkansas
Henry b.1875 -
John Harrison b.1823 - Tennessee
John Thomas b.1857 - Kings River, Madison County, Arkansas
John Thomas b.1872 -
Lavesta Jauniece
Margaret A b.1859 - Kings River, Madison County, Arkansas
Mary Ann Elizabeth b.1830 - Alabama
Matilda b.1832 - Georgia
Sibby Jane b.1848 - Kings River, Madison County, Arkansas
Sidney Ira b.1883 -
Walter Lee b.1889 - Jasper, Newton County, Arkansas
Wilburn Marion b.1851 - Kings River, Madison County, Arkansas
William
William Tyler b.1855 - Kings River, Madison County, Arkansas

Wheeler

Allene
Andrew Lee b.1906 - Arkansas
Edford Lee "Buddy"
Emma Gene
J Katherine
Nicholas Lee "Nick" b.1963 - Pulaski County, Arkansas
Steven Wayne

Whiddon

Carolyn Ann

Whitaker

James Wilbern b.1916 - McNairy County, Tennessee

White

Alice Allene b.1914 - Madisonville, Madison County, Texas
Amanda m.1890 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Amanda A b.1865 -
Amanda Christeen
Ann Elizabeth
Benjamin Franklin b.1897 -
Bernice Marie
Bonnie Edward (Bunk) m.1917 - Lawrence County, Tennessee
Brandon
Carl
Clara Louise
Clarine
Dana Lynn
Delma Cecil
Edward Miller
Elizabeth
Emily C b.1839 -
Esther Paschall b.1925 -
George Bethel
George Franklin Sr b.1869 - Smyrna, Milam County, Texas
George Franklin Jr b.1899 - Calvert, Robertson County, Texas
George Melvin b.1921 -
Georgia Ruth
Gloria Johnelle
Glynn Homer Virgil b.1897 - Gause, Milam County, Texas
Hallie Miller b.1903 -
Harvey b.1825 - Tennessee
J T
Jana Bettie
Jason Durst
Jill
John Anne
John Durst "Billy" Sr
John Durst Jr
John Harvey b.1863 -
Joyce Eliza
Joyce Faye
Kendra
Lena Idell
Lenora
Lil
Marjorie Allene
Marjorie Jessie b.1910 - Calvert, Robertson County, Texas
Mattie Ozell
Michael Edward
Mildred Pauline
Minnie Ruby b.1902 - Hearne, Robertson County, Texas
Myrtle
Nora b.1886 - Milano, Milam County, Texas
Oliver Danval Sr b.1905 - Rockett, Ellis County, Texas
Oliver Danval Jr b.1925 - Huntsville, Walker County, Texas
Pamela Kay
Reba
Robert
Ruby Beatrice
Sarah b.1857 - Texas
Wallace Gossett
Walter Glynn
Warren Kerwood

Whited

Susie

Whitfield

Earl
Priscilla

Whitten

Matthew Austin
Robert Joshua
Steve

Wietgrefe

Adam Kent
Kent Gene
Luke Walter

Wildes

Kathleen Marie

Wilkinson

Harry

Willburn

James m.1823 - Lawrence County, Tennessee

Willer

Janice Catherine b.1930 - Pennsylvania

Williams

Albert Dalton
Albert Lee b.1900 - Lauderdale County, Alabama
Allison Brooke b.1991 - Dallas, Dallas County, Texas
Amy Elizabeth
Andrea Caroline
Angela Fontaine
Angie
Billy
Carla Rene
Carlos Troy
Charles David
Charles Edward b.1909 - Navarro County, Texas
Connie Sue
Danielle
Danny Lee
David Virgil
David Wayne
Dee Eldridge b.1919 - Rockdale, Milam County, Texas
Derrick
Don Earl
Edward Lynn
Effie Mae b.1892 -
Emily Brooke
Eric Eldridge
Eugenia Fern
George Britt
Gina Rochelle
Gregory Lynn
Ida A b.1868 -
Jacob Kyle
Janene Marie
Jason Eldridge
Jenny Lynn
John
John Clayton b.1882 - Milam County, Texas
John Robert
John Wilbur b.1910 - Sand Grove, Milam County, Texas
Joseph
Julie Jeanne Lavonne
Karla Lee
Kristen Lynn
Krystle Lane
Kyle
Lacy
Lavada Mae
Lela
Louise Jeanette b.1938 - Corsicana, Navarro County, Texas
Lowell Anthony
Lowell Gayle
Luke Wayne
Lydia Claire b.1979 - Lauderdale County, Alabama
Margarite Millinee
Mark Wayne
Mary Christine
Matthew Lee
Melinda Gayle
Michael Britt
Nancy Anne
Nella Mae
Roger
Samuel Hobert b.1924 - Lexington, Lauderdale County, Alabama
Sandra Kay
Sarah Beth
Shane
Sheila Jo
Susan Nanette
Thomas Glenn
Virgil Hollis b.1930 - Lauderdale County, Alabama
Wesley
Willie Harmon b.1916 - Milam County, Texas

Willingham

Martha

Wilson

[Unknown]
Brandy Michelle
Clyde C
Cy
David
de Witt m.1909 -
Don
Jack Corbin d.1997 -
Jennifer "Jenny"
Joshua Michael
Martha Jane b.1823 - South Carolina
Michael Quince
Misty Dawn
Terri Marie
Vance Allen
Walter "Rusty"

Wimberly

Sadie Elizabeth

Winkler

Howard

Winstead

Susan K

Wise

James M

Wolferton

Bert

Womac

Lucille

Womack

Clinton Darrell Sr
Clinton Darrell Jr
Lloyd William Jr
Michele Ann b.1965 - Ozona, Crockett County, Texas

Wood

Carrie Lou b.1912 -

Woodard

Vera Bell

Woodham

Barbara

Woodland

Sully Sanders

Woods

Andrea Lynne
Christine Ione
Eugene Easter b.1904 - Milam County, Texas
Gregory Joseph
Joseph McGee b.1841 - Perry County, Alabama
Lillie Mae b.1902 - Milam County, Texas
Rhae Lynne

Wooley

Cynthia A

Worley

Jerry D Sr

Wright

Alice Rhea b.1941 - San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas
Brenda
Harvey Rhea b.1913 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Joe Wayne
Lloyd Clay b.1884 - Texas

Yakesch

Carolyn Joyce

Yarberry

[Unknown]
Taylor Ray
Timothy Ray

Yates

Jimmie Marlene

Yeager

Dale Wayne
Dalton Wayne
Laura Deana

Yoakum

Robert

York

Courtney Lynn
Randy

Young

Angela Marie
Callie
Martha Louise b.1811 - South Carolina
Ross M
Waltha Mae

Zinnegar

Herman m.1912 - McNairy County, Tennessee

Zornes

Albert Troy
Christopher Troy
Gary Lance
Gay Lee
George Otho b.1911 - Temple, Comanche County, Oklahoma
Geraldine A
Matthew Troy
Tracy Lance


Surname List