Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Descendants of William Shepard STEWART

Name Index


<---->

Helen
Lucille
Thelma
Valeria
Veda

Adair

Mary Coral b.1874 - University, Lafayette County, Mississippi

Adams

James Spencer Sr
James Spencer Jr

Aderholt

Bess

Ahuero

Anthony Alan

Akin

Peggy

Allen

Chester Dean b.1914 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Eston Oris b.1919 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Floy b.1909 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
George Martin Sr b.1882 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
George Martin III b.1946 - Austin, Travis County, Texas
George Martin Jr b.1918 - San Marcos, Hays County, Texas
Hazel b.1913 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Herman Sidney b.1904 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
Josephine b.1945 - San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas
Lora b.1906 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Margaret Jane b.1876 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
Marjorie Jane b.1921 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Maurine
Michael Sidney
Moselle b.1916 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Olene b.1916 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
P J b.1920 - San Marcos, Hays County, Texas
Sidney Eugene Jr b.1925 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Sidney Eugene Sr b.1887 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Susie
Thelma Lorraine b.1912 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Thomas Lee b.1945 - Houston, Harris County, Texas

Ariciu

Gabriel James
James Dumitru
Jason Edward

Aring

Kevin Scott
Kristjan Michael
Mary Kathryn
Otto Vidrik
Veronica Renee

Armstrong

Brian
Jack Travis

Ashworth

Rhonda Jo

Averyt

James E

Bailey

Erin Renee
Ethan Hobbs
Joe Gene
Kevin Carl
Ryan Michael
Steven Joe

Baker

David
Justin David

Bandy

Amzie b.1895 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas

Barber

Patricia Ann
Shearon Beall m.1950 -

Baxter

Ethel Loretta

Beauchamp

Bravley
Robert

Becker

Erma Christine

Benett

Cleyan

Bennett

Kathleen b.1921 - Pearsall, Frio County, Texas

Berk

Daren John
William H

Black

Billy
Darla Kay

Blanks

Bennett Lee
Bradley Alan
Everett Roy
Jeffrey Neal
Kinley Peyton b.2010 - San Antonio, Texas
Levi Cliff
Lyston Eli
Matthew Gil
Terry Lee

Blaylock

Carolyn Sue

Boehnke

Jo Zell

Boruff

Ashley Nicole
Christopher Ray
Davis Ray

Bostick

Clark

Bowers

Lisa

Boyd

Zoey

Bradshaw

Charley

Brannon

Phyllis

Brock

Melissa Leigh

Brown

Josie Clara b.1892 -

Byrd

Mavis Marie

Caldwell

Jacie Reagan
Jacob

Cambern

Darrell D

Carlton

Sally Falba b.1886 - Buda, Hays County, Texas

Carrion

Cindy

Carver

Richard Allen
Taylor Marie

Casey

Jill Gay

Cave

Calvin Drury Jr
Calvin Drury Sr b.1926 - Bishop, Nueces County, Texas
Connie Jean
Hattie Beth
James Preston Jr
James Preston Sr
Jo Nell b.1945 - Sinton, San Patricio County, Texas
Raymond Drury Jr
Raymond Drury Sr b.1899 -
William Howard

Cavender

Beverly
Delbert
Evelyn
Laura Lucille
Lena
Wurt b.1887 -

Chapman

Cynthia Diane
Michael Ray
Randall Jay
Robert Joe Sr
Robert Joe Jr
Sheri Lynn

Chitty

Glen Joseph

Christensen

Marit Nicole

Clark

Alma Beatrice b.1907 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Bobbie Joan
Cecil Allen Sr
Cecil Allen Jr b.1961 - Hays County, Texas
Cecil Marion
Clifton Lee b.1908 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Deborah Deniese
Dena Jo
Donald Franklin
Donna Ann
Dorothy Mae
Flora Jeane
George Lee
Helen Doris
Janet
Leroy Jackson
Martin Wayne
Nelda Sue
Otis Franklin b.1903 - Hays County, Texas
Perry Jo
Preston Claude b.1918 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Samuel Jackson b.1869 - Cedar Plains, Morgan County, Alabama
Samuel Owen

Clayton

John Mason III
John Mason IV
Kenneth Lynn

Coleman

Frank Hall Jr
James T

Cooper

Bobby Lynwood
Dana Lori
Debra Rebecca

Counts

Ethel E b.1891 - Bright Star, Howard County, Arkansas

Cox

Cleovis Melvin b.1918 - Portales, Roosevelt County, New Mexico
Dorothy Nelle b.1921 - Dallas, Dallas County, Texas
Gary Lee
James Melvin b.1939 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas
Karen Elizabeth
Katherine Olean
Linda Sue
Michael Anthony
Patricia Ann b.1947 - Uvalde, Uvalde County, Texas
Richard Claude Franklin
Richard Melvin
Stephen Wayne
Tamara
Thomas Melvin

Coyne

Cynthia Jean
Frank M Jr
Michael Glenn
Stewart Gregory

Crouse

Jeff

Crowder

Rex Carlton Jr
Rex Carlton III

Cue

Cherryl Diane

Daneel

Margaret

Darr

Andrew Stewart
Ethan Christopher
Rachel Kathlyn
Richard Andrew

Davis

Brook
Kasey Denise
Lylah Bonnell b.1925 -
Steve

Day

Rose Marie

Delisi

Lyndia Ann

Diamond

Howard
Megan

Dillard

Cassandra Loren
Cathryn Danielle
Claude Kelly
Clayton Lee
Coy Earnest b.1895 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Dana Renee
Deborah Kay
Judith Jean
William Ira Sr
William Ira Jr

Dillion

Dianne
Linda
Robert Crawford Sr
Robert Crawford Jr

Dodgen

Jo Ann
John Lafayette b.1905 - Austin, Travis County, Texas
Peggy Jean

Donoho

Tracy Allen

Douglas

Shirley Diane b.1930 - Woodward, Woodward County, Oklahoma

Drury

Joe

Dueseler

Lori Ann

Dukes

Deborah Dorene
Mitchell Ellsworth
Richard Ellsworth
Sheana Renee

Eastham

Daniel Thomas
Marcella b.1970 - Houston, Harris County, Texas
Matthew Thomas
Maureen Gill
Thomas Burton

Eddy

A M "Bose" d.1989 -

Edwards

Fred Allen
Traci Lynn

Eisenbeck

Roger Wayne

Eldredge

Dayna van
Farrell

Elledge

Louise

Ellington

Lilla Jean

Ellis

Haley Coral
Michael Douglas

Ely

Mary Kathleen

Erickson

Dale R
Michael Richard
Nicole Rae
Robin Lynn

Estis

Wanda

Etchison

Betty Sue

Ewing

Myrtle Lucille

Fields

Robert Michael

Fisken

Allison Kathleen
Cooper Emsley
Natalie Margaret
Nikolai Daniel

Fletcher

Frances Virginia b.1925 - Luling, Caldwell County, Texas

Foote

Bernice

Foster

Adam Ward
David Ray
Fern Olean b.1897 - Texas
Ida Jane
Jennifer Lynn
Michael Ray
Nancy Gayle
Raymond Woodward Sr b.1918 -
Raymond Woodward Jr
Sarah Jane
Stephanie Sue
Steven Wayne
Terry Lynn
Wayne Prebble b.1911 -

Franks

Mary Matilda b.1866 -

Fritsch

Marie Joyce

Froemmel

Casey Gene
Frederick
Stefany Odette

Fullerton

Robert Lee m.1932 -

Galan

Stella Barbra b.1909 - San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas

Galbreath

Flora B

Gates

Ruby b.1910 - Crown, Atascosa County, Texas

Gentry

Jason Mitchell

Gibson

Paul Jon

Gilbreth

Melville Joe
Richard Merle
Teri Jo

Gill

Hugh Ennis b.1885 - Parkdale, Ashley County, Arkansas
Mary Linda b.1924 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas

Gilleland

Ollie Burnell b.1926 - Stamford, Jones County, Texas
Sheila Denise
Susan Devon

Gless

Carolynn
Harry Lowell b.1908 - Rogers, Colfax County, Nebraska

Goforth

Ernest Lee b.1902 - Hays County, Texas
J T b.1904 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
James Melvin b.1915 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
John Franklin b.1880 - Texas
William Bethel b.1918 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas

Gonzales

Mishani

Goodman

Denissa L

Goodnight

Kay Belle
Merle b.1913 - Elida, Roosevelt County, New Mexico
Merlene b.1936 - Austin, Travis County, Texas

Grantham

Alvin Howard Jr b.1935 - McGregor, McLennan County, Texas
Amanda Kay
Cheryl Ann
Gary Howard

Green

Amanda Louise
Brother b.1905 - Pauls Valley, Garvin County, Oklahoma
David Odis b.1923 - Bradey, Garvin County, Oklahoma
Essie Gertrude b.1907 - Moon, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
James Carl b.1909 - Bokhoma, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
James Isaac b.1880 - Glen Rose, Somervell County, Texas
Janet Evoyn
Jimmie Lou
John Edward b.1914 - Moon, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Paul Isaiah
Raymond Alfred b.1919 - Tom, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Ronnie
Ruby May b.1912 - Bokcito, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
William Louis Thomas b.1906 - America, McCurtain County, Oklahoma

Griffin

Darrell Jr
Luke Jennings Jr
Mitchell Kenneth

Groos

Julia b.1896 - Kyle, Hays County, Texas
Shirley Merle

Groves

Rosa d.1978 -

Grubb

Isabel Michael

Gulley

Patricia Ann

Gunn

Marion

Haily

Beulah Marie b.1910 -

Hamet

Conchita

Hamilton

Michael Joe

Hamm

Arnie Belle b.1883 - Gravel Hill, McNairy County, Tennessee
Brandon
Cynthia Joyce
Gina Gail
Hattie V b.1901 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Henry Telman b.1894 - Hays County, Texas
Horace Lee b.1926 - Hays County, Texas
J B Deal
J B b.1932 - Hays County, Texas
James Arlen b.1888 - McNairy County, Tennessee
James Buchanan b.1856 - McNairy County, Tennessee
James Raymond b.1917 - Hays County, Texas
Lorene M
Maggie Mae b.1886 - Selmer, McNairy County, Tennessee
Morris Lee b.1897 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
Robert Wayne
Sallie Dove b.1881 - Falcon, McNairy County, Tennessee
William Robert Sr b.1892 - Gravel Hill, McNairy County, Tennessee
William Robert Jr b.1922 - Hays County, Texas
William Robert III b.1955 - Austin, Travis County, Texas

Harbert

Addaline Sue
Bob Corrin
Charles Russell b.1952 - Pontiac, Oakland County, Michigan
Lance Eric
Roger Corrin
Ross Christian
Ryan Corrin
Stuart John
Turner Pierce

Hardin

Ethlee

Harper

Alice Elizabeth
Robert Monroe b.1892 - Guadalupe, Victoria County, Texas
Ruth Loraine

Hart

Billy
Melissa Renee

Hatfield

Garrett Spencer
Jeffrey Wahl
Lois Jean
Meredith Nelle

Hawkins

Memrie Waldrop m.1941 -

Henderson

Dell Wayne

Hendricks

Aline

Hermes

Donald Raymond b.1915 -
Judith Ann
Peggy Jean

Hilder

Edith m.1941 -

Hobbs

Courtland Whitney
Jerry Chilton
Rebecca Jane
Roxanne Venice

Hodges

Wesley Newton b.1877 - Mississippi

Hoggard

Beulah Ethel b.1900 - Higden, Cleburne County, Arkansas
Franky
Robert L -

Hord

Lawrence

Horne

Benny Mae
Charles Jefferson Jr b.1927 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas
Charles Jefferson Sr b.1879 - Luling, Caldwell County, Texas
Charlie Cecil b.1919 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas
Charlotte Ann
Cleo Elizabeth b.1917 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas
Earl Jefferson
Gail June
Jeff Edward
Kay Ann
Max Edward Sr b.1907 - Creedmore, Travis County, Texas
Max Edward Jr b.1931 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas
Neva Lois
Ray Clifford
Ronald Lee
Sharon Jean
William Dewitt b.1922 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas

Hubbard

Shirley Marie

Hunt

Linda G

Hunter

Christopher Ryan
Devyn Marit
Emma Faith
Mary Eileen
Robert David
Robert Henry

Huntsinger

Crystal Lynn

Johnsen

Kenneth Gordon b.1920 - Echo, Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota
Patricia Gill
Penelope Linda

Johnson

Betty Jo
Cody Dillon
Kaley Susann
MacY Raye
Marcus Aurelius III
Marcus Aurelius II
Mark Lyrawood
Michael
Michael Wayne
Robert Donald
Rodney Wayne

Jones

Bobby Charles
Carlon Kay b.1947 - Texarkana, Bowie County, Texas
Donna Louise
J W m.1915 -
Jeffrey Travis
John David b.1918 - Tom, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Lee Roy
Lloyd Thomas
Olive Clarissa b.1922 - Altringham, England
Robert Dean
Robert S
Robert Samuel b.1882 - San Augustin, San Augustin County, Texas
Robert Vollie
Robert Wayne
Ruth Ann
Thomas Arlie b.1910 - Moon, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Vergie Eulene

Karr

Grace

Kasper

Elizabeth Renee
Jo Wayne Marie b.1970 - Hays County, Texas
Sarah Lynell
Willie Herman Jr
Willie Herman III

Killmer

(daughter)
Chester Lee
Clarence LaFayette
Howard Wendall b.1911 - Pauls Valley, Garvin County, Oklahoma
James Byron b.1855 - Missouri
Phyllis J

Klingeman

Blake David
Carl Martin Sr b.1923 - Hallsville, Marion County, Texas
Carl Martin Jr
Carlee Jean
Jessica Mae
John Morris
Kathryn June
Laura Leigh
Matthew Christopher
Paul Mark
Peggy Ann
Rebecca Mae
Sylvia Denise
Travis Henry

Knowles

Grace Vera Bell

Koenig

Benjamin Felix
Candees Marie
Justin Heath

Kouri

Tommy

Lacy

Adelia Tate b.1907 -

Lambright

Charles

Lang

Gary Aldon

Lankford

Edward Earl
Gary

Lassiter

Delma Rudean

LaVigne

Andre' LaFitte
Kelly Burton

Leary

Stephanie Dale

Lee

Tommie Rae

Lehman

Susan

Lock

George Allen
George Carroll b.1910 -
Kendall Allen
Kyle Reaves

Lyons

Lexi Lynn
Rex Allen Sr
Rex Allen Jr

Martin

Mildred Marie

Masters

Bart Eugene
Ben Alan
Gerald Eugene Jr

Mayes

Sherlee Ann

McComb

Lois Odette b.1910 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas

McKinley

Ruby m.1930 - Tom, McCurtain County, Oklahoma

McMeans

Max Derrell
Misty Denise
Walter Heath b.1974 - Haskell, Haskell County, Texas

McReynolds

Lena

McSherry

[Unknown]
Joshua Joseph

Metzenthin

Leah Aileen

Miller

Cory Allen
Gregory Scott
Jason Scott

Minshew

Edna Mae b.1901 - Hays County, Texas

Mitchell

Carroll James
Darla Gayle
Douglas Warren b.1939 - Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas
Gary Neiland
James Walter
Janice Dorene
Jennifer Jean
Jennifer Lynn
Kelly Dian
Kyle Dennis
Lonnie James
Robert Gayle
Robert Gregory
Terry Lynn

Mixson

Jack

Moore

Cynthia
Earl b.1899 - Quitman, Cleburne County, Arkansas
Ervin b.1899 - Quitman, Cleburne County, Arkansas
Glenn Farrell
Iva
John Odell m.1932 - Pearsall, Frio County, Texas
John Tal
Mary Pearl b.1896 - Quitman, Cleburne County, Arkansas
Maudie Jewel b.1908 - Ada, Pontotoc County, Oklahoma
Melinda
Merry Dee
Willie Mae b.1910 - Ada, Pontotoc County, Oklahoma
Woodson Alex b.1864 - Quitman, Cleburne County, Arkansas

Morris

Kevin
Mildred b.1906 - Warren, Bradley County, Arkansas

Moser

Heather Marie
Jean Nichole b.1985 - Decatur, Adams County, Indiana
Joshua David b.1981 - Decatur, Adams County, Indiana
Michael Gregory
Steven Richard

Mudd

Hartford Joseph

Mummert

Alberta Aura b.1921 - Saint Louis, Saint Louis County, Missouri

Murphy

James E
Linda

Myers

Carol

Newman

Christy Jean
Dorothy Louise
Frankie
Mildred Ruth
Roy Chiles Jr b.1932 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Roy Chiles Sr b.1893 - Lockhart, Caldwell County, Texas
Sue Adele
Tracy Lynn

Noack

Mildred

Norris

William Ray

Nunley

Trisha Ann

O'Berry

William R

O'Flinn

Sandra Jean

Orton

Thomas B

Palesano

John

Palmer

Jamie Helen
Jim
Tiffany Christine

Pankey

A R Jr
Terry Lynn

Park

Pearl b.1901 - Middleton, Hardeman County, Tennessee

Parker

Mary Elizabeth
Nancy Lou

Parks

Donna

Parretta

Caroline Catherine
Debra Ann
Edward Emanuel
Edward James

Paseman

Sherry Lynn

Peoples

[Unknown]

Perry

George Allen Sr
George Allen Jr
James Buford III b.1935 - Austin, Travis County, Texas
James Buford Jr b.1908 - Austin, Travis County, Texas
James Rex
Michelle

Peters

Alba Lee

Peterson

Jeannie Marie
Jessie

Pfeiffer

Gayle Olene b.1937 - San Marcos, Hays County, Texas
Milton Charles b.1911 - Maxwell, Caldwell County, Texas

Pierce

Aaron Michael J
Amber
Brianna Christine
Michael
Obie Crockett b.1908 - Arkinda, Little River County, Arkansas
Obie Jerrell Sr b.1936 - Tom, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Obie Jerrell Jr
Phillip Don
Phillip Jamie
Reba Eulene
Susan Marie
Terrie Lynn

Pitts

Erik Weston
Neal Wayne
Nicole Leigh
Paul Pratt b.1920 - LaPryor, Zavala County, Texas
Paul Wesley
Renee Danielle
Ryan Wesley

Plowman

Allison Nelle
Cass Clemens
Ella Nath
Jason Neal Webb
Leslie Catherine
Melanie Dawn
Norvell Neal
West Shepard

Plowman-Crouse

Charles Medford

Pool

Era Lois

Poorman

Samuel Forrest

Potts

Jimmy Dale

Pouncey

D S m.1908 -
Elizabeth Ann
Joe Raymond b.1913 - Bishop, Nueces County, Texas
Marie b.1911 -
Marjorie
Ruth Undeene

Powell

Elide

Pressely

Harold

Prince

Shirley Jean

Pryor

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Aaron Maurice
Del Michelle (Shelby)
Doris N
F H
Fox Esley b.1882 -
Jacob T b.1910 -
Thomas DeMorris
Thomas DeMorris Jr.
Thurman Demorris b.1933 - Pursley, Navarro County, Texas
Thurman Elm b.1915 -
Toni Annette
Tony Maurice b.1956 - Navarro County, Texas

Pundt

Betty Lou

Reese

Helen

Reichert

Karrie Leigh
Peggy Ellen

Reid

Alton
Nancy Ray

Renshaw

John
Melissa

Reyneke

Cathy

Reynolds

Dena Evon
Richard Dean
Richard Dean II

Robbins

J D b.1913 -

Robertson

Larry Steven
Nolan Steven
Tessa Lynn

Rummel

Ottie Leon m.1915 -

Runnels

Porter

Sanders

Archie Jackson b.1905 - America, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Bertha May b.1903 - Moon, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Fountain E d.1937 -
Sparlan I b.1907 - Moon, McCurtain County, Oklahoma

Sarwal

Anirudh Dev

Scarbrough

Joyce

Schmidt

Holly Anne

Scoggins

Mary Denton b.1909 - Runge, Karnes County, Texas

Scott

Charles Gene
Steven K
Troy Utah b.1919 - Williamson County, Texas
Utah Earl

Sharp

Autumn Braid

Sherwin

Theodore Paul m.1969 -

Simmons

Glenis Averil

Smith

Beverly Quantin b.1910 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Brian Allen
Christopher
Claude Marquezelle
Darline Dean b.1927 - Chapman Ranch, Nueces County, Texas
Donald Karr
Frances Louise
Glyndolen Fernice "Sis"
Henry Claude b.1899 - Goforth, Hays Co., Texas
Ida Bell b.1884 - Falcon, McNairy Co., Tennessee
James Patrick
Jennifer
John Carlton b.1909 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Julius Franklin Jr b.1863 - McNairy Co., Tennessee
Leila Lynne
Lester Carl b.1910 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Linda Rose
Lois Dawn b.1911 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Marcus Anthony
Marla Ann
Martha Dee
Norma Christine
Norman Joice b.1918 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Omalene Ola b.1923 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
Rives Hawkins
Robert Allen
Robert Carl
Robert Carl b.1889 - Falcon, McNairy Co., Tennessee
Ruby Mae
Sammy Grace
Sarah Jane
Sarahbell Hartense b.1921 - Chapman Ranch, Nueces County, Texas
Shandon Sally b.1915 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Shirley Ann
Stuart Bryan
Susie Beatrice b.1892 - Goforth, Hays Co., Texas
Truman Franklin b.1914 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Valerie Jean
Vallejo Renee
Waneva Jo
William Bryan b.1928 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
William Kelley b.1886 - Falcon, McNairy Co., Tennessee

South

Laura L b.1867 - McNairy County, Tennessee

Spooner

Ashley Nicole
Christopher Nickolas
William E

Springer

Susan b.1834 - Lauderdale County, Alabama

Stewart

Allene b.1910 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Amzie Edella
Anne Elizabeth
Aubrey Clayton
Bertha Edna b.1893 -
Bessie Lee b.1892 - Morganton, Van Buren County, Arkansas
Charles Noah
Cleo Coral b.1912 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Clyde Cecil b.1907 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Danielle Nicole
Edna Lee b.1899 - Hays County, Texas
Emma Grace
Emma Ruth b.1897 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Ethel b.1889 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Evelyn
Franklin Shepard b.1877 - Falcon, McNairy County, Tennessee
Henry Cornelius b.1868 - Tennessee
Hestel
Jackson Lex b.1904 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
Jackson Lex
James Edward b.1888 - Arkansas
James Robert b.1871 - McNairy County, Tennessee
Joe Dee b.1894 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
John Wesley b.1896 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
John Wesley b.1854 - Tennessee
Josiah Reeder b.1874 - Tennessee
Kenneth Cole
Larry Clinton
Lawrence Robert
Lela Violet b.1878 -
Lenora Pearl b.1906 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Leslie L
Lillie Arminda b.1883 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Lula Mae b.1901 - Goforth, Hays County, Texas
Madelyne Claire
Mae Bell
Malissa Elizabeth b.1860 - Corinth, Alcorn County, Mississippi
Mary Helen
Melissa Kay
Michael Allen
Minnie Maud b.1892 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Nellie May b.1886 - Cleburne County, Arkansas
Nora B
Nora Belle b.1881 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
Norma Dee
Rachel Veatrice b.1897 -
Reesa
Rena Ray b.1890 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Samuel Wyatt
Sarah Jane b.1864 - McNairy Co., Tennessee
Shirley Ann b.1943 - Pearsall, Frio County, Texas
Stella Victoria b.1898 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
Susan Elvira b.1867 - Tennessee
Susan Lee
Thelmer A b.1910 - Bokhoma, McCurtain County, Oklahoma
Thomas Alexander "Tom" b.1858 - Tennessee
Vivianne Rose
William Bandy Sr
William Bandy Jr
William Don Jr
William Don Sr b.1899 - Buda, Hays County, Texas
William Ira b.1862 - Tennessee
William Shepard b.1832 - Missouri
William Thomas Sr b.1883 - Cato, Faulkner County, Arkansas
William Thomas Jr

Stone

Mildred Laverne

Strait

John Joseph b.1926 -
Yancey Newman

Strout

Clayton
Justin Kenneth
William Patrick

Sudweeks

Brent

Suggs

America Arminda "Maggie" b.1856 - Mississippi

Swanson

Clarence

Talley

Charles Wayne

Taylor

Robert C

Temple

Gregory Lynn
Lynn Leon
Pamela

Terry

Jill Ann

Thames

John David
Kenny Lee
Melvin Lee
Michael Reigh

Thomas

Barbara Ann

Thurmon

Brent
Brock
Will

Titus

Bailey Elizabeth
Elliott Connor
Mark Samuel
Owen Fisher
Quincy Faith

Tooley

Oscar W b.1896 - Clay County, Texas

Travis

Eden Rose
Ira Anderson b.1906 - Caddo, Bryan County, Oklahoma
Robert Carlton
Sally

Turney

Cherie

Upchurch

Cindy Lou

Uptergrove

Selena Avo m.1940 -

Usry

Ruth Elle b.1909 -

Velentzas

John

Wagner

Stefanie Rae

Wallace

James William Jr

Ward

Amy Sue

Watts

Lavena Mable b.1914 - Duke, Jackson County, Oklahoma

Weathersby

William Robert Sr b.1897 -

Weaver

Ruth Lavita

Webb

James Robert Sr
James Robert Jr
Mary Lou
Mary Nelle
Oran Ewart b.1897 - Lockney, Floyd County, Texas
Victoria Jane

Weeks

James C b.1919 - Anderson, Madison County, Indiana

Whaley

Phyllis Ann

Williams

Effie Mae b.1892 -
Louise Jeanette b.1938 - Corsicana, Navarro County, Texas

Wilson

Vance Allen

Womac

Lucille

Womack

Clinton Darrell Sr
Clinton Darrell Jr
Lloyd William Jr
Michele Ann b.1965 - Ozona, Crockett County, Texas

Wood

Carrie Lou b.1912 -

Woodland

Sully Sanders

Wooley

Cynthia A

Worley

Jerry D Sr

Wright

Alice Rhea b.1941 - San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas
Harvey Rhea b.1913 - Dilley, Frio County, Texas
Lloyd Clay b.1884 - Texas

Yates

Jimmie Marlene

Yeager

Dale Wayne
Dalton Wayne
Laura Deana

Young

Angela Marie
Callie
Ross M


Surname List