Descendants of Sir Henry WEBB

Name Index


<---->

Alice
Amanda
Ann -
Ann
Anna Mae
Anne Bailey
Barbara
Barbara
Belle b.1884 - Georgia
Bonnie
Brenda
Carol
Caroline b.1825 - New York
Caroline b.1827 - New York
Caroline S b.1834 -
Charity m.1783 - North Carolina
Charles Koehler
Charlotte
Clara
Cordelia
Cynthia
David
Denis
Diane L
Donna
Dora Lee
Edna
Elaine
Eleene
Elinor
Eliza b.1825 -
Eliza
Eliza
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1765 -
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth m.1883 -
Flora b.1888 -
Frances
Frances
Frances -
Gabriela
Georgiann E b.1837 -
Goldie
Grayce
Hannah b.1804 -
Harriet
Harriet d.1901 -
Harriet b.1829 -
Harriett b.1829 - Georgia
Harriett b.1830 - New York
Jackie
Jane
Jane
Jane E
Jeanie
Joann Ruth
Joanne
Johan m.1424 -
Joseph
Josephine
Julian m.1404 -
Karen
Kathy
Lori
Lorraine
Louisa
Mabel Scott
Magdalene
Margaret
Margaret -
Maria b.1830 - Maryland
Mary
Mary b.1833 - Georgia
Mary
Mary b.1702 - Virginia
Mary
Mary b.1749 - Virginia
Mary
Mary
Mary -
Mary Ann b.1899 -
Mary Ann
Mary Elizabeth -
Maud
Minnie b.1876 -
Nancy
Nancy A b.1853 - Georgia
Nora
Patsy
Rebecca b.1819 - North Carolina
Rose
Ruby b.1898 - Texas
Ruth
Sally
Sam Johnson
Sarah b.1675 - Virginia
Sarah
Sarah -
Sarah b.1875 - Georgia
Sarah b.1756 -
Sarah
Sarah b.1835 - Virginia
Sarah
Sarah b.1812 - New York
Sarah A
Shirley
Susanna
Suzanna
Tracy
Tracy
Ursula b.1739 -
Vernon
Virginia
Welker
Zerviah Abbe b.1737 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut

A

Ida
Rebecca b.1844 -

Abbe

Elisha
Hannah b.1724 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut

Abigail

Curtiss b.1754 -

Adams

Bethia b.1661 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Eliashib
Hannah b.1720 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Hannah b.1756 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Hazel Lee b.1929 - Brooksville, Hernando County, Florida
John b.1661 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
John b.1724 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Mamie
Mary b.1717 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Mary Graves b.1663 - Chelmsford, Middlesex County, Massachusetts
Mattie Mae b.1882 -
Peter b.1669 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Richard b.1715 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Ruth b.1700 -
Samuel Jr m.1770 -
Samuel ,Esquire b.1689 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Samuel b.1722 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Samuel Joseph b.1753 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts

Agee

Bethany Danielle
Brian John
Ian Matthew
Jeremy Allen
Melissa Kaye
Zachary Gerald

Ainsworth

Fanny b.1795 -

Akers

Dora
Joshua
Lance
Travis
Zachary

Alband

Gertrude J b.1887 -
William m.1885 -
William C b.1888 -

Albright

Bonnie
Margaret b.1799 - Hanover, York County, Pennsylvania

Alcaraz

Edward

Alderman

Louise b.1837 -
Rosa Nell b.1907 -

Alexander

Elizabeth Smith b.1835 - Cheraw, Chesterfield County, South Carolina
Phyllis
Rebecca A. m.1858 -

Allbee

Jane Webb b.1828 -

Allen

Carrie Anne
Christopher James
Frank Jackson b.1924 -
Frank Jackson Jr.
Joanna m.1749 - Norfolk County, Massachusettes
Joseph m.1725 -
Julina m.1852 - Raleigh County, Virginia
Mary Melinda
Melisa Ruth
Naomi b.1915 - Smiley, Gonzales County, Texas
Samuel m.1698 -
William Bradley
William Jackson

Alligood

Earnestine b.1918 - Cairo, Georgia

Allis

Elmyra Matilda m.1868 - Carroll County, Virginia

Allman

[Unknown]

Altschul

Phillip Dale
Sam
Tamera Kayrene

Ambrose

Lucretia Vanetto

Amerson

Annie Liza b.1873 -

Anderson

Abbie
Gracie Lee
Mary -
Sarah m.1740 - Richmond County, Virginia
Thornton

Andrews

Augusta Ware Webb b.1906 -
Jane Virginia Hawkins b.1913 -
Lucy
Martha Bailey Hawkins b.1908 -
Mary Chestina b.1883 - West Virginia
Norman W Sr
Norman W Jr
William Johnston b.1871 -
William Johnston Jr b.1904 -

Angel

Mary Jane

Annable

Barnabas

Anvegine

Marie

Arbaugh

Mary

Arden

Agnes b.1536 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Alice b.1544 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Grace b.1512 - Wilnecote, Warwickshire, England
Joan b.1542 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Joyce b.1534 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Katherine b.1545 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Margaret b.1538 - Wilmcote, Warwickshire, England
Margaret (R) b.1538 - Wilmcote, Warwickshire, England
Mary b.1537 - Wilmcote, Warwickshire, England
Mary (R) b.1537 - Wilmcote, Warwickshire, England
Robert b.1497 - Wilnecote, Warwickshire, England
Robert
Thomas b.1540 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England

Armstrong

Jack William
James H
Jason
Jerry Webb
Jo Beth
John H b.1916 - Seymour, Texas
Judith Ann
Kelly E
Kristina
Mia M

Arnold

Claude m.1904 - Nashville, Berrien County, Georgia
David
Prudence Marie b.1846 - Clarksburg, Harrison County, West Virginia
Samuel
Simon b.1768 - Rockbridge County, Virginia
William Johnson b.1815 - Barbour County, West Virginia

Ashcroft

Laura Josephine b.1905 - Dawson, Navarro County, Texas

Ashworth

Amelia b.1814 - Grayson County, Virginia

Askew

Ada b.1867 - Limestone County, Texas
Holland b.1791 - North Carolina
Mary "Polly" b.1810 -

Askins

Henry
John

Atchison

Mary Louise b.1901 -

Aubaugh

Ardis
Audra
Dessie
Faye
Gerald
Joseph b.1888 -
Lucille

Aupperle

Gwen Elizabeth
Leslie Ann
Richard Booth
Robert Neff

Austin

Abigail d.1747 -
Mary b.1723 -

Avera

Clifford Rufus b.1900 -
Ira Corrine b.1906 -
Leila Edward
Lilla Mae
Olga Catherine b.1897 -
Robert Edward b.1869 -

Ayers

Ervil E m.1874 - Carroll County, Virginia
Thursa b.1842 - Carroll County, Virginia
William J

Ayres

Samuel m.1797 - Lempster, Sullivan New Hampshire

Babcock

Hannah

Bachus

Laura

Bacon

Emma Melinda m.1878 -

Bagley

Lois

Bailey

Patricia Ann

Baines

Rebecca b.1881 -

Baird

Alda Lois
Bill

Baker

Albert Lee b.1874 -
Alice Amanda m.1873 - Cold Spring. WI
Ethel V b.1900 -
Julia Frances b.1844 - Huron, New York
Lettie E
Mary b.1800 - Beekmantown, Clinton County, New York
Mary Louise
Prudence b.1755 -
Rebecca b.1744 -
Ruby M b.1899 -

Baldwin

[Unknown]
Adella m.1885 -
Gertrude b.1875 -

Balke

Ginger
Jo Anne
Nancy Jean
Sue Margaret

Ball

Margaret Williamson m.1804 - Richmond County, Virginia
Priscilla -

Ballantine

Susanna b.1666 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts

Balsamo

Rachel

Bancroft

Albert Carlton b.1826 -
Alonzo Clinton b.1826 -
Charles b.1855 -
Eleazer m.1824 -
Eliza b.1853 -
Jennie b.1851 -
Joseph Webb b.1825 -
May m.1903 -
Sarah Jane b.1858 -
Susie b.1862 -

Bandy

Willie Mae b.1899 - Garvin County, Oklahoma

Banks

Abigail d.1758 -
Alice Merial b.1853 -
Arminda G b.1883 - Virginia
Buck
Buddy
Cassell b.1853 - Carroll County, Virginia
Dora Alice b.1876 - Virginia
Dunstan b.1800 -
Ed
Francis J b.1881 - Virginia
George N -
Isaac b.1826 - Virginia
Iva Lou
Joseph A b.1890 - Virginia
Joseph Merritt b.1914 -
Lawrence J b.1887 - Virginia
Lily A b.1873 - Virginia
Mary -
Mary Alice
Mary Ella b.1849 -
Mary P b.1877 - Virginia
Rosa E b.1892 - Virginia
Sarah M b.1879 - Virginia
Stella E b.1895 - Virginia
Thomas W b.1885 - Virginia

Bankston

Clyde b.1884 -

Barber

Frances b.1716 - Richmond Co., Virginia

Barclay

Jennifer

Barfield

Rhonda Evelyn b.1916 - Ray City, Georgia
Ruth m.1910 -

Barker

Ezra

Barmann

Floyd

Barnard

Ada b.1885 -
Alice Mahalia b.1878 - Virginia
Elisha Patterson b.1855 - Carroll County, Virginia
Isham Nathaniel Thompson b.1853 - Patrick County, Virginia
James A b.1879 - Virginia
John R b.1885 - Virginia
Lelia A b.1895 - Virginia
Louisa b.1875 - Virginia
Marcella M b.1876 - Virginia
Mattie J b.1886 - Virginia
Nancy A b.1883 - Virginia
Ruth E b.1889 - Virginia
Walter L b.1889 - Virginia
William E b.1881 - Virginia
Zella b.1901 -

Barnes

Isaac Leland b.1914 -
Luella
Orrin Leland
Sarah Alice

Barnett

Claiborne
John Franklin
Leonard b.1773 -
Lucy Webb b.1798 -
Mial J
Nathan II
Nathaniel b.1729 - Amherst County, Virginia
William Bruce

Barrineau

William L

Barrow

Eloise Mae b.1906 - Valdosta, Lowndes County, Georgia
Robert W -

Bartlett

Evon
Ingaba m.1834 -
John
Sarah m.1825 -

Barwick

Mary Ann E m.1859 - Carroll County, Virginia
Tommie Sue

Bass

Deborah b.1679 -
Mary b.1669 -
Mary Lou b.1936 -
Ruth b.1661 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Samuel m.1743 -
Seth b.1697 -

Bassett

Ann b.1618 - Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut

Bates

[Unknown]
Hulda Peavey b.1814 - Rochester, New Hampshire
Martha Bellows m.1823 -

Bauer

Claire Elizabeth

Baxter

Horace
Katherine

Beach

Cheri Joy
Daniel David
Darcey Dean
David Elton
Devin Keith
Dusty Lydell
Jaeli Rae
Jenny Marie
Kara
Lisa Anne
Madison Dawn
Merle Otis
Nadina
Neva Zelma
Ralph Lester b.1900 - Nevada, Missouri
Ronald Eugene b.1957 - Marion County, Oregon

Beadle

Kathleen Ione

Beam

Carlos Cole b.1935 - West Virginia
Charlene Eloise
Margaret Regina
Okey Leroy
Sandra Elaine
Thurman George b.1932 - West Virginia
Veta Fae
William Leroy b.1903 - Marion County, West Virginia

Beasley

Mary b.1801 - South Carolina

Beaver

Ernest J

Becker

John J m.1898 -

Beckley

Aldred b.1868 -
Alice
Earl
Edith
Frank
Walter

Beckwith

Ransom Parkhurst

Bedwell

Mary m.1678 - Richmond, Richmond County, Virginia

Beene

Malinda F b.1847 -

Belcher

Betty Sue b.1940 -

Belk

[Unknown]

Bell

Martha m.1838 - Greensboro, Hale County, Alabama
Robert Charles

Bellamy

Claiborne
Elizabeth Betsy
Elizabeth Betsy
John
Richard
Susannah

Belle

Christy
David Jr
David Sr
Joshua Kevin Harlow
Kevin

Bennett

Jacob m.1718 -

Benson

Earl Joe

Bentley

Martha Elizabeth
Thomas Woodrow

Bergeron

Wayne Elvis

Berkley

Adda

Berry

Laura Debora b.1826 - Pompey, Onandaga County, New York
Mary Lucinda b.1894 - Linn County, Iowa
Mary W Holman b.1873 -
Robert b.1828 -
Walter H b.1858 - Linn County, Iowa

Bessey

Elizabeth A

Best

Jennie

Beyers

[Unknown]
Carol Jean
Christopher Thomas
Robert Davis
Ronald Raymond
Stephen Mark

Bickstaff

Alexander m.1849 - Ritchie County, West Virginia

Bidwell

George G m.1865 -

Biggers

Ann Elvira b.1845 -
Charles Elbert b.1853 -
Fletcher Davis b.1855 -
James Predaux b.1844 -
John Robert b.1842 -
Leroy Theodore b.1851 -
Mary Julia b.1848 -
William M b.1860 -
William Morris -

Bigley

James Debrill
Roland Dewey
Roland Dewey Jr

Billups

Elizabeth

Bingham

James Kevin
Joe Neal Jr b.1976 -
Joe Neal
Terri Ann
Tommie Jean

Birdsall

Phebe

Biscoe Everett

Barbara Ann

Biscoe

M

Bishop

[Unknown]

Black

Jeffrey Lee
Laura Hurd b.1785 - Windham, Windham County, Vermont
Michael Lee

Blackwelder

Catherine

Blanchard

Adam Thomas
Allison Marie
Andrew Benjamin
Ann Maria b.1839 -
Clarence
Edmund W d.1848 -
Hazel
Henry S b.1843 -
John Ben
Mary Elizabeth
Sylvanus m.1840 - Weathersfield, Vermont

Blankenship

Arabella

Blanks

Bennett Lee
Bradley Alan
Everett Roy
Jeffrey Neal
Kinley Peyton b.2010 - San Antonio, Texas
Levi Cliff
Lyston Eli
Matthew Gil
Ruby Susan
Terry Lee

Blanton

Lynn

Bloodaxe

Erich Sebastian

Bloom

Elizabeth b.1784 - Hunterdon County, New Jersey

Blount

Benjamin B b.1875 - Johnson County, Georgia
Charlie E b.1870 - Johnson County, Georgia
David G b.1868 - Johnson County, Georgia
Jacob Neal b.1833 - Wrightsville, Johnson County, Georgia
Luther M b.1872 - Johnson County, Georgia
Mille b.1866 - Johnson County, Georgia

Bobbitt

Mary b.1835 -
Nancy b.1803 -

Boggs

Rebecca Jane m.1891 - Webster County, West Virginia

Bolt

Victoria Avielene

Bond

Garland
Sarha A m.1895 - Carroll County, Virginia

Bondurant

Ada L d.1996 -
Ernest E b.1904 -
Hester Alice
Hilda
James Edwin d.1966 -
Mary E
Nora Ida b.1909 -
Ruth Ann
Susan Emily b.1907 -

Boney

Malissa m.1860 -

Bonn

George

Booker

Amy b.1752 - Dinwiddie County, Virginia

Booth

Amillia b.1785 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Carrie May b.1896 - Marlow, Cheshire County, New Hampshire
Clarence Emerson b.1884 - Marlow, Cheshire County, New Hampshire
Curtis William
Elizabeth Elvena b.1891 - Marlow, Cheshire County, New Hampshire
Elsie Josephine b.1910 - Mt. Clemens, Michigan
Frances Ann d.2011 -
George
Helen B b.1908 - Springfield, Massachusettes
Kathleen Mary
Lester Edwin b.1882 - Marlow, Cheshire County, New Hampshire
Milan G b.1827 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Mildred Naomi b.1902 - Hinsdale, New Hampshire
Modena Evangeline b.1889 - Marlow, Cheshire County, New Hampshire
Olive M b.1827 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Percy Milan Sr. b.1887 - Marlow, Cheshire County, New Hampshire
Percy Milan Jr. b.1911 - Peterboro, New Hampshire
Richard Ivan b.1916 - Minneapolis, Minnesota
Richard Lawrence
William Emerson b.1913 - Mt. Clemens, Michigan
William Galusha b.1858 - Unity, New Hampshire
Winifred Elizabeth

Boothe

Susan Ann

Boring

Erika Alyson
Judith Ellyn
Lawrence Edwin
Theodore
Wilma

Boso

James Parmy
Lucille Loraine
Parmy b.1905 -
Paul Richard

Boss

Carrie Parker b.1860 - Chelsea, Massachusettes

Bost

D H m.1861 - Iredell County, North Carolina

Bow

Sophia Susan b.1858 -

Bowen

David
Eva Mae

Bowie

Robert C

Bowley

Arnold m.1736 -

Bowling

Phyllis Marie

Bowman

Amanda Ida d.1932 -
Henrietta Clementine m.1900 - Carroll County, Virginia
James Samuel Madison b.1873 - Carroll County, Virginia
Joel E b.1841 - Carroll County, Virginia
Norman
Sara Louisa b.1869 - Carroll County, Virginia
William Jefferson b.1845 - Carroll County, Virginia
William Lacy b.1866 - Carroll County, Virginia

Boyd

Pauline b.1835 -

Boyles

[Unknown]

Boynton

Clara Emma b.1883 -

Bradford

Lucy m.1834 -

Bradley

Anne
Flora Mae b.1907 -
John E
Mary d.1895 -

Branch

Sally

Brantley

Eunice Mary Lizzie b.1908 - Johnson County, Georgia

Brashier

Thomas m.1713 - Charlestown, Massachusetts

Bratton

Gayly

Bray

[Unknown]
Martha Amanda

Breeding

Bradley Neal

Brennan

Toni

Brewer

Amy Webb
David Robert
James William

Brian

Chester
J W
Joseph
Vance

Bridges

Estelle V b.1879 - Cuthbert, Randolph County, Georgia
Sula

Briggs

Emily J b.1841 - Livingston County, Michigan

Bright

Verlinda m.1821 - Hocking County, Ohio

Brinkerhoff

Mary Otis Miller m.1912 -

Brinkley

James Lewis b.1862 - North Carolina
Maude Arneese b.1891 - Carroll County, Virginia

Bristol

Ricky Lee b.1954 - Pryor, Mayes County, Oklahoma

Britton

Lydia

Brizendine

Leroy m.1830 -

Brodin

Betty

Brohard

John m.1844 -

Brolo

Jason

Brooks

Aaron P
Jackson Bexar

Brost

Doris

Brown

Bob
Carrell Cranford
Carrie Mae b.1893 - Crab Apple Creek, Blanco County, Texas
Cynthia Josephine
Debbie
Ethel
Eugene -
Fannie A b.1873 - Arkansas
Frances
George
Gus Tyre m.1912 -
Gus Tyre Jr
Jack Tyre b.1915 - Caldwell County, Texas
Joe Webb
John
John
Martha Lena b.1913 -
Melinda
Millie
Olive m.1778 - Connecticut
Priscilla
Rachel -
Reba Pauline b.1898 - Mt Vernon, Wheeler County, Georgia
Rob
Roy Levi m.1913 -
Ruth
Sarah -
Shirley Evelyn b.1908 - Providence, Rhode Island
Tyre Ann

Browning

Edith Elaine
Fred Earl
Kathleen Jeanette
Philis Mae

Bruce

Leonard Wilson b.1882 -

Brundage

Mary

Bryan

Jesse
Jesse Lee b.1887 - Lake Park, Georgia

Bryant

Clarissa H b.1807 - Indiana

Buckmaster

[Unknown]
Zechariah m.1654 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts

Bundy

George Brunell
Kimberly Sue
Lisa Diane
Vickie Laura

Bunn

Charles Glenn
Edie Almira b.1888 - Carroll County, Virginia
Elsie Alice
Helen Sadie
Henry Guilford b.1886 - Carroll County, Virginia
Hezekiah Franklin -
James Claude
Jesse Florence
John Roscoe b.1894 - Carroll County, Virginia
Marvin Thamer
Melissa Mae
Rachel Anna b.1892 - Carroll County, Virginia
Robert Eldredge b.1884 - Carroll County, Virginia

Bunton

Elizabeth C b.1849 -

Burbank

Martha Harris b.1824 - Portland, Cumberland County, Maine

Burchard

Will

Burgess

Brian James
Jerry James
John Allen

Burnham

Fanny m.1816 -

Burns

Barbara-Jean
Caroline
Dena
Dorothy
Gayle M
H A Sr
James Anderson b.1877 - Centerville, Queen Ann County, Maryland
James William
Jennine
Lawrence Anthony b.1940 - Washington D. C.
Linda Elaine
Marion
Maxine
Mildred Valentine
Modena Evangeline
Robert Henry Sr.
Robert Henry Jr. b.1950 - Washington D. C.
Ruth Naomi b.1915 - Washington, D. C.
William Edward

Burr

Alice
Carrie b.1882 -
Elmer
Ethel
Florence
Frank
Fred
Hazel
Howard
Hugh -
John
Sidney

Burroughs

Maude Esther b.1899 -

Burson

Lucy b.1884 - Monroe County, Georgia

Burt

Miriam m.1738 -

Burton

Mary b.1741 -

Busbee

Lonnie m.1897 -

Butler

Abigail m.1703 - Greenwich, Connecticut

Butterworth

Edgar Ennis b.1922 -
Melloney Sue

Button

Connie
David Earl
Earl
Ronnie b.1957 -

Byers

Elaine Mae

Byrd

June b.1927 - Cook County, Georgia
Mavis Marie

Byrne

Beth Lee Robie
Daniel William
Ethel m.1918 - Kansas City, Jackson County, Missouri
James Kevin
Kelly Marie

Cady

Blanch b.1880 -
Charles H b.1877 -
David Michael
Ella Jane b.1866 - Pittsfield, Washtenaw County, Michigan
Ellza
Ferry Alvin b.1899 - Carpenter, Meigs County, Ohio
Ferry Alvin Jr. b.1928 - Corning, Perry County, Ohio
Hadella b.1871 -
Hiram b.1807 -
Hiram b.1860 -
Homer
Jacob Melton b.1875 - Langsville, Meigs County, Ohio
Jeffrey Alan
Jennifer
Joseph S b.1864 -
Karen Leeth
Linda Jean
Mary Lydia b.1919 -
Melissa
Minnie b.1862 -
Myron Sr b.1833 - Ontario County, New York
Myron Jr b.1874 -
Richard Eugene
Richard Leeth
Walter b.1869 -

Cage

Frankie

Cain

Travis Clinton

Caine

Jesse m.1837 -

Caldwell

Jacie Reagan
Jacob

Calkins

Mary Genette b.1860 - Lowell, Dodge County, Wisconsin

Callahan

Guy Dwain
Jason Cody
Terry

Callaway

[Unknown] b.1880 -

Calvin

Beulah
Cecil
Lawrence d.1975 -
Naomi

Camp

Adrienne Kathleen
Alan Patrick
Audra Blaine
Cheryl Eileen
Donna Dee b.1930 - Dodge City, Kansas
Fred Orlin Robert b.1908 - Dodge City, Kansas
Henry -
Kenneth DeWayne b.1934 - Dodge City, Kansas
Lori R
Robert
Robert Orlin b.1932 - Dodge City, Kansas
Veva June

Campbell

George W Sr b.1810 - Tennessee
J
Jenny b.1881 - Madison County, Alabama
Robert b.1901 - Alabama
Smith Alexander b.1852 - Madison County, Alabama
William Holmes

Cannon

Howard Lee
Mary

Canterbery

James m.1876 -

Cantrell

Rutha Jane
William Asberry

Capes

Ashley Richele
Lauren Elizabeth
Terrance Bryan
Zackary Bryan

Carden

Nellie Marie

Carey

Paul Joseph Sr
Paul Joseph Jr

Carleton

Hannah m.1807 - Bath, New Hampshire

Carpenter

Benjamin Brian
Buel
Christina Lopez-Carpenter
Freelove b.1774 -
Grace Lorraine
Ida Mae b.1921 - Douglas, Georgia
Madison-Ryan
Robert Thomas Sr b.1945 - Wildwood, Florida
Robert Thomas Jr
Sophia b.1769 -

Carpenter-Bell

Michael Anthony

Carraway

Elver Victoria b.1913 - Green County, North Carolina

Carroll

Rhoda

Carter

Carman Faith
Hannah b.1696 - Virginia
Leila
Martha b.1706 - Virginia
Rick

Cary

Eleazer b.1757 - Windham, New London, Connecticut
Elliott b.1763 - Windham, New London, Connecticut
Eunice b.1767 - Windham, New London, Connecticut
Fanny m.1842 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
James b.1767 - Windham, New London, Connecticut
John F b.1777 - Lempster, Sullivan New Hampshire
Lydia b.1769 - Windham, New London, Connecticut
Lydia b.1775 - Lempster, Sullivan New Hampshire
Mary Polly b.1759 - Windham, New London, Connecticut
Moses b.1840 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Nancy b.1777 - Lempster, Sullivan New Hampshire
Olivet b.1761 - Windham, New London, Connecticut
Susanna b.1754 - Windham, New London, Connecticut
Susanna b.1771 - Windham, New London, Connecticut
Susanna b.1779 - Lempster, Sullivan New Hampshire
Throop b.1772 - Lempster, Sullivan New Hampshire
William Sr. b.1729 - Windham, New London, Connecticut
William Jr. b.1767 - Windham, New London, Connecticut

Casady

Elizabeth

Cashion

Helen Nelly b.1869 - Missouri

Caster

DeLeathe b.1806 - Virginia
Drusilla m.1833 -
Emily b.1839 -

Castor

Elizabeth b.1867 -
Elizabeth "Lizzie" V m.1886 -
Nancy b.1874 -

Cather

Eliza b.1833 - Flemington, Taylor County, West Virginia

Cato

Travis

Caton

J H b.1875 - Texas
James Douglass b.1895 - Trinity, Trinity County, Texas

Cauthen

Helen Yvonne

Cecchini

William

Chalfan

Cora b.1872 - Meigs County, Ohio

Chamberlain

Judith b.1680 - Hull, Barnstable County, Massachusetts
Mae
Mark C b.1901 - Hinsdale, New Hampshire
Melissa b.1849 -

Chambers

Amanda E -

Chambliss

Gladys Elizabeth

Chandler

Apalany Kennedy b.1824 - Georgia
Chloe b.1760 -

Chaney

Lovina Castor b.1848 - Pennsylvania
Margaret b.1857 - Ohio

Chapman

Ann Hart b.1856 -
Benjamin F m.1855 - Newton County, Georgia
Claudia Ann
Delouise b.1921 -
Frank T
John Webb
Julia Maude
Lizzie Rosina b.1858 -

Checkley

Elizabeth b.1725 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts

Chenery

Oscar m.1886 - Jamestown, Stutsman County, North Dakota

Cheney

Catharine

Cheshire

Joanna Merritt
Julian Webb
Robert Edward III
Robert Edward IV

Childester

Samuel m.1812 -

Childres

Mitchel

Chribble

Charles
Glennie
Orville
Ruth
Walter

Chrisley

Jason Lyle
Jessica Renee'
Jordan Davis
Joshua James Clay
William Clay
William Joseph

Christensen

Marit Nicole

Christian

Edith b.1910 - Guadalupe County, Texas

Christie

James
Mildred -

Claiborne

Lucy b.1732 -
Martha b.1705 - Virginia

Clanton

Jessica Ivey
Mable
Perry Leland
Perry Michael Sr
Perry Michael Jr b.1984 - Dublin, Georgia

Clark

Amanda C
Elon Bancroft b.1883 -
Isaac G m.1857 - Tipton County, Indiana
Linda Susan
Lynn Sharon
Margaret
Myron m.1876 -
Myron Alonzo b.1886 -
Russell Bancroft b.1877 -
Ruth b.1893 -
Wayne

Clary

Emma -
Mary Lee

Clegg

Jennie Morrow -

Clemmons

William

Clemons

Archie P b.1895 - Georgia

Cleveland

Charlotte b.1768 - Mansfield, Tolland County, Connecticut
Georgia Edwina b.1894 - Chico, Butte County, California
One
Simon

Clevenger

Minor m.1809 -
Samuel

Clift

Hannah

Cliver

Bonnie LaJuan

Close

Carrie Ann
James Richard Jr
James Richard III

Cloud

Leah b.1776 - Warren County, Virginia
Mary Alice

Clower

Elizabeth
Minerva J -

Cobb

Gideon Dyer Jr. b.1817 - Caldwell County, Kentucky

Cobbey

Charles E
Hattie L b.1884 -
Inez W b.1892 -
J E m.1848 -
James Webb b.1865 -
Jean A
Joseph Elliott b.1853 -
Josephine E
Laurene E b.1902 -
Lillian W b.1900 -
Lloyd E b.1892 -
Lucille
Luther W
Martha
Myrtle F b.1883 -
Paul S
Theodore S
Thomas Dick b.1857 -

Coburn

Samuel m.1778 -

Cock

Catherine b.1792 -
George
Hannah b.1800 - Grayson County, Virginia
Susanna b.1763 -

Cocks

Sarah b.1673 - Virginia

Coe

Aldine
Elizabeth Fidella b.1853 - Kentucky
J Howard m.1909 -
Lucille Eleanor b.1899 - Oshkosh, Winnebago County, Wisconsin
Mary Ann b.1783 - Surrey County, North Carolina
Mary Ann (R) b.1783 - Surrey County, North Carolina

Coffey

Jane b.1768 - Amherst, Virginia
Yvonne C

Coffman

Eliza Jane m.1880 -
Henry m.1804 - Harrison County, West Virginia

Cole

Rebecca b.1787 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut

Colley

Edward
Zachariah
Zachariah

Collier

Maude Lea b.1894 - Carroll County, Virginia

Collins

Isabelle

Colombo

Joanne Marie

Combs

Jonah -
William Webb b.1801 -

Cone

Albert B b.1901 -
Betty Jane
Donald
Jared m.1800 -

Conklin

Elizabeth
Frank H b.1881 - Clearfield County, Pennsylvania
John Levi b.1845 - Clearfield County, Pennsylvania

Connatser

J B
J B Jr
Maxine Webb
Wilmetta Webb

Connelby

Gerald

Conner

Elizabeth M b.1772 -
Frances b.1803 -
Nettie b.1884 -

Cook

Amelia
Amelia C
Anna
Carolyn Sue
Charles
Maria b.1805 -
Mary Jane -
Oliver
Ruth Caroline -
Samuel d.1756 -

Cooper

Dean
Jill
Joseph Edward
Liva

Copeland

Billie
Christy b.1776 -

Coplin

James m.1826 - Hocking County, Ohio

Coppage

DeRon
Hoyt E
Jeffery
Jennifer
Lisa
Phillip
Roslyn
Sally J b.1876 -

Cornelius

Melba M b.1911 -

Cornish

Jordan
Mattie Jane m.1858 - North Carolina
Sam

Correll

Amy

Cortez

Beth
Maulalo

Cotton

[Unknown]
Jane
Jean
Kay Page
Laura Lyn
Ralph H
Thomas Perry

Cottrill

Anita Louise
Chester Ray
Chester Ray Jr.
Clarence Milton b.1888 - Vinton County, Ohio
Clinton Stanley
Deborah Sue d.1997 -
Edna Mae
Larry
Lillie Amanda b.1887 -
Verna Blanche

Coughlin

Gina Dee
Kelly Marquette
Michael Leland

Counsil

Anna Murray b.1861 - Bellfountaine, Iowa
Retta Gay b.1869 - Bellefontaine, Iowa

Counts

David A
Emily

Covington

Charlotte b.1795 -
Malinda b.1812 - Georgia
Martha b.1803 -

Cowan

Carolyn
Dorothy
William J m.1918 -

Cowart

Bessie Lee b.1895 - Valdosta, Lowndes County, Georgia
Eloise

Cox

Dorothy Nelle b.1921 - Dallas, Dallas County, Texas
George H m.1907 - Carroll County, Virginia
Mary Quentin b.1833 -

Cram

Melanie Sue

Crammer

Fern Josephine b.1903 -

Crane

Ruth Waldo b.1718 - Windham County, Connecticut

Crawford

Mary Ann -

Creach

Peggy

Credille

Caroline
Edward David Sr d.2000 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Edward David Jr
Emma Ann
Sally

Creed

Charles H
Harold

Creekmore

Mittie Elizabeth

Critchfield

Robert m.1825 -

Crittenden

Margaret Lucile b.1900 - Ypsilanti, Washtenaw County, Michigan
Mary b.1702 - Spotsylvania County, Virginia

Cross

Mehitable m.1815 -

Crouse

Jeff

Crout

Elizabeth b.1840 - Martin, Ohio

Crowell

Debra
Derek T

Cruise

Lura b.1895 - Carroll County, Virginia

Cruse

James F

Cullen

Adeline
Burnice
Clarence
Irene
Isobel
Lucille
Mary
Peter
Stella

Culve

Arvilla

Culver

Elmira D

Cummings

Carrie b.1879 -
Matilda b.1838 - Ohio
Nancy A m.1869 - Ohio

Cunliffe

Susanna b.1645 - Dorchester, Suffolk County, Massachusetts

Cunningham

Anna b.1772 - Shenandoah County, Virginia
Christine Margaret b.1961 - Oklahoma
John

Cuppari

Anthony Vincent
Isabella Carolyn

Curtis

Abigail
Andrea Paulette
Geoffrey Gary
Joseph
Kelley Sue
Prudence m.1809 -
Shelley Paulette

Curwen

Jonathan m.1676 -

Cusser

Phebe Eliza b.1830 -

Custer

Henry Clayton
Henry Clayton Jr
Julianna Webb

Cypert

Vicki Ann

Dabbs

Ann m.1749 - Lunenburg, Virginia

Dablos

Nancy

Dalton

Amelia
Catherine America
Hannah
Hester A
Irene
James
James Monroe
John Huge b.1805 - Grayson County, Virginia
Laura Cloud
Lewis Columbus
Lucy
Mahala
Malinda A
Margaret Amelia b.1813 - Grayson County, Virginia
Maria
Martha
Phariba
Sarah Jane

Dameron

Elizabeth b.1790 - Jefferson County, Tennessee
Joseph b.1760 -

Daniel

Fred H.
Lillian Mabel b.1908 - Fountain, North Carolina

Daniell

Earl Lamar b.1913 -
Frances

Darden

Annie Jordan -

Darling

Louisa

Daugharty

John III

Davenport

[Unknown]

David

Clayton Edward
Lucian Valkyn

Davidson

Andy
Anne M b.1891 - St Martins, New Brunswick, CANADA
John L
Julia

Davis

[Unknown]
Adeline b.1842 -
Betty
Bonnie Elizabeth
Christina Dawn
Coy
Dana Sue
Daniel
Daniel Arthur
David Whitman
Deborah Elizabeth
Dee Anna Michelle
Edward W
Edward Whitman
Elizabeth
Harvey Lee
Hilda Virginia
James Allen b.1826 - Louisville, Jefferson County, Georgia
James Franklin
Jo Anne
Jo Anne (R)
John Burkett b.1859 -
Johnnie Clinton
Joseph Lee b.1897 - Columbia, Henry County, Georgia
Lemuel
Lola E
Lucy Webb b.1855 -
Mary Ann
Mary E m.1847 -
Nannie Webb b.1855 -
Pearl
Phebe b.1822 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Rachel Webb b.1819 -
Robert Howe
Sarah A m.1823 - Hocking County, Ohio
Taylor Alan
Thomas Charles b.1853 -
Thomas Warren
William
William Baxter Jr b.1773 -
William F -
William James

Davison

Deborah b.1717 -

Davisson

Mary m.1805 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Obadiah m.1803 -
Ula Ruth b.1911 - Sardis, West Virginia

Dawkins

Dalvia Jenesta
Danny Tyler
Donald James
Ronald Olan Sr
Ronald Olan Jr
Tesla Cree
Tyler James

De Richmond

William m.1435 -

Deadwyler

Margaret m.1785 -

Deagon

Donald David b.1926 -

Dean

Deborah b.1751 -
Susanna m.1789 -

Dearien

John David
Mary E

DeCosa

Charles

DeGarmo

Elizabeth b.1805 - Dutchess County, New York

DeGraeve

Jill
Richard

DeHaven

Ruth E b.1905 -

Delaney

Nancy m.1806 - Boone County, Kentucky

Delgado

Kathleen P

deLorge

Armone Renea

DeMill

Anthony

Denny

Femaria

Dent

Felix Herman b.1898 -
Gardner Lemuel b.1869 -
Mary Ann b.1811 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Mary Odessa b.1893 -
Quinton Hoyt b.1908 -
Susie May b.1896 -

Dernam

Richard

DeSoto

Libby Jo
Richard
Ross B

Desranleau

Cher
Deanna-Belle Leilani
Kathleen-Rene Kealoha
Paul Andre
Pierre Marcel

DeVane

Adella Lillian b.1871 -
Virginia Augusta b.1865 -
Willie Rebecca b.1875 -

Devol

Phil b.1888 -

Devotion

Ann

DeWitt

[Unknown]

Dickens

Andrew b.1851 -
Anne Moore m.1817 - North Carolina
Benford
C Lewis b.1854 -
Calvin b.1877 -
Celia b.1857 -
Charles L b.1879 -
Cora A b.1874 -
Francis Marion m.1867 -
Harriet Phillips b.1795 -
Henderson b.1831 -
Henderson b.1858 -
J W b.1860 -
Jacob b.1866 -
James b.1828 -
James Franklin b.1863 -
James Nelve b.1868 -
Jesse b.1803 - Grayson County, Virginia
Jesse b.1839 - Grayson County, Virginia
Jessie Jr. b.1839 - Grayson County, Virginia
John Franklin b.1861 - Carroll County, Virginia
John R b.1843 - Grayson County, Virginia
Joseph R b.1869 -
Leah Ann b.1858 -
Letha Jane b.1864 -
Louisa b.1860 -
Lucinda b.1860 - Carroll County, Virginia
Martha -
Mary b.1830 - Virginia
Nancy b.1823 -
Nancy b.1826 - Grayson County, Virginia
Reuben m.1859 - Carroll County, Virginia
Reuben b.1835 - Grayson County, Virginia
Sarah b.1832 - Grayson County, Virginia
Sarah Victoria b.1887 -
Susan Anna b.1844 - Grayson County, Virginia
Thomas b.1825 - Virginia
Thomas b.1883 -
Webb b.1842 - Grayson County, Virginia
Webb b.1841 - Grayson County, Virginia
William Albert b.1871 -

Dickerson

Barsheba b.1822 -
Billie Ann
Catherine b.1804 -
Delores
Gloria Jean b.1944 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Hester b.1804 -
Marjorie
Mary Evelyn
Nancy b.1820 - Virginia
Susannah
William Milton b.1921 - Beaufort, South Carolina

Dickson

Charles B m.1861 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Maria

Dillard

Floyd m.1870 - Carroll County, Virginia

Dilworth

Emma b.1861 -
Wesley b.1838 -
William

Dines

Harold

Diouhy

Susan Mary

Divita

Frances Gail

Dixon

Earl
Lance Anthony
Mary Elizabeth b.1842 -

Doake

Daniel G

Dobbins

Margaret b.1798 -

Dobyns

Abner m.1767 - North Farnham Parish, Richmond County, Virginia
Daniel Sr m.1765 - Richmond County, Virginia

Dodd

Carol Lynn
Clarkson Eugene
Ford
Mariah Lynn Ford
Randall Ford
Robert Ford
Thomas Lance

Dodge

Amos m.1713 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut

Dolan

Catherine Monica

Dondero

Arlene Kathryn

Dorrance

Elizabeth b.1808 -

Dorrell

Chad Kendall
Daniel Fredrick
Ryan Scott

Doubleday

Frank Eugene b.1854 - Whitewater, Walworth County, Wisconsin
Helen Margaret
James Frank
Mary Clara
Neal Frank b.1905 -

Douchette

Corrine Marie b.1884 - Ste. Celestine, Quebec, Canada

Douglas

Shirley Diane b.1930 - Woodward, Woodward County, Oklahoma

Douglass

Emma b.1878 - Macon County, Georgia
Frances
Hazel
Irwin Byrd b.1833 - Macon County, Georgia
Marietta
Robert Irwin b.1868 -
Theodosia
Wyatt

Dow

Dorothy Porter b.1897 -
James Leon -

Downing

Henry m.1774 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut

Downman

Elizabeth "Betty" m.1775 - Richmond County, Virginia

Doyle

Mary b.1805 -

Draleaus

Joseph

Drew

Oliver H

Driskell

David Owen
Donald Allen
Douglas Gall
Richard Owen

Driver

Martha Tabitha b.1765 - Virginia

Drown

Elmore b.1894 -
Emerson b.1897 -
Ethel b.1898 -
Freddie b.1909 -
Hazel
Helen b.1896 -
Samuel b.1866 -
Warren b.1911 -

Duclos

David
Richard
Steven

Dudley

Ada Lester b.1867 - Georgia

Dugan

Chris
Dan
Lucy
Max
Sam

Duncan

Sandford Jr m.1845 -
Thomas J m.1854 -

Dunlevy

Frances Elizabeth b.1914 - Brattleboro VT

Duplessis

Robert Peter

Durden

Ashley Nicole
Cynthia Renae
Jessica Erin
Kelly Danielle
Lisa Jeanine
Tonya Denise
W L b.1948 - Eustis, Sumter County, Florida

Earnhart

Elizabeth Melinda b.1837 -

Eason

Glenda Janiece

Eastman

Frances
Mary d.1811 -

Easton

[Unknown]
Leonard P

Eberts

Connie
Franklin d.1977 -
Karen

Edenfield

Junior

Edge

Jane

Edmonds

[Unknown]
Kelly Denise b.1962 -

Edmondson

James b.1720 -
Mary b.1713 - Essex County, Virginia

Edmundon

[Unknown]

Edstrom

Ann-Catherine Margreta

Edwards

Chester
Emeline Susan b.1868 -
George S
John d.1902 -
Joseph Raymond II
Joseph Raymond III
Larkin
Laura Virginia
Mary Ellen b.1859 -
Melvin
Rebecca b.1811 - Carroll County, Virginia

Eggers

Charles Solomon
John Claus
Robert Webb
Sandra Kay

Ehman

Fred

Eiler

Donald Jay
Dwight Marshall Johnny
Laura Ann

Elaphair

Epsie -

Elder

Cory Andrew
Kyle Anthony
Robert Warren III

Elffner

Charles Craig
Robert C

Elis

Minnie b.1871 -

Eller

Doris Jean

Ellerman

Lena

Elliott

Mary Jane b.1864 - Rowan County, North Carolina

Ellis

Elizabeth Leora m.1913 -
Louisa
Louisa m.1827 - Huron County, Ohio

Emerson

Ella Marie b.1848 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Emily I b.1840 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Helen N b.1837 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Mary Elizabeth b.1829 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Troop Nichols b.1831 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
William b.1806 - Goshen, Sullivan County, New Hampshire
William Ora b.1843 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire

Emil

Harry d.1997 - Kansas
Norma Jo

Engel

Benjamin Julius
Benton Julius b.1928 - Creston, Nebraska
Cynthia Kae
Nancy Rae
Richard Paul
Stephanie Kathleen
Stephen Allen

Enoch

Isabel
William m.1848 -

Enos

Lorinda m.1815 -

Epps

Gina Louise
Henry Pierce Sr b.1894 -
Henry Pierce Jr
Joseph Lamar
Ruby

Erion

Pearl

Ernest

Gerald
Kathy

Esperman

Stacy

Essex

Audra Ellen

Estep

Amanda
Elizabeth m.1877 -
Nancy m.1874 -

Estes

Susie Louise b.1904 -

Etheridge

Annalyn
Janalyn
Kenneth Clark

Ethridge

Audrey Belle

Eubanks

Fred H.

Evans

Cora Inez b.1875 - Tennessee
Darcey Diane
Hannah
Ivory Eugene b.1917 -
Richard Douglas
Tagan Douglas

Everett

Benjamin b.1846 -
James
James M b.1813 -
John b.1844 -
Joseph b.1906 -
Malissa b.1837 -
Norman Douglas
Robert P b.1845 -
Sarah b.1841 -

Fahnestock

Mary Phebe m.1893 -

Fallis

Mary b.1812 -

Farber

Erich
Hans
Permelia m.1821 - Hocking County, Ohio
Webb

Faris

Humphrey

Fariss

Landon F b.1879 - Carroll County, Virginia
Landon Price
Virginia Emeline

Farley

Carrie
Ethel
J D
John David b.1873 - Oklahoma
Lillian
Loia
Mattie
May Ola
Prentis
Reuben
William Louden m.1900 -

Farmer

Curtis Ray
Esther May
Hattie
Hugh Woodson b.1878 - Carroll County, Virginia
James Curtis
Jerry Wayne
Jestine
Judith Anne
Kyle
Ray Edward
Robert Fieldan
Sylvia

Farnsworth

Mary Araminta b.1871 - Moscow, Hickman County, Kentucky

Farr

Nancy m.1834 -

Farris

James A m.1865 -
James Edward b.1957 - McAlester, Pittsburg County, Oklahoma
James Marvin b.1932 - McAlester, Pittsburg County, Oklahoma
Jamie Marlene
John Robert
Sherri Darlene
Susan Marie

Fauntleroy

Sarah "Sally"
Susanna m.1770 - Richmond County, Virginia

Faussett

Bessie Garneret b.1846 - Deerfield, Michigan

Faxon

Amy b.1718 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusettes
Christopher b.1727 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusettes
Hannah b.1721 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusettes
Priscilla Ruth b.1725 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusettes
Ruth b.1717 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusettes
Thomas Sr b.1692 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Thomas Jr b.1723 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusettes

Feherer

Irene

Feldman

Chandra
Laura
Mardy
Roger
Travis

Felion

Jaqueline Rae
Jennifer Kae
Raymond Medos b.1924 -

Fellows

Brandon
Chris
Donavan
Paige

Felt

Warren

Ferdon

[Unknown]

Ferguson

Deborah Ann b.1854 - Concord, Wisconsin

Ferris

Hannah

Ferry

Myrtle Reece b.1914 - Springfield MA

Fertig

Carolyn
Karen Marie
Kay Elizabeth
Keith Charles
Verne Kenneth
William Kelly

Fifield

Mary -

Fincher

Charles Stevens b.1861 -
Charles Stevens Jr
Malcolm

Fiorini

Diane Marie

Fischlien

Kimberley

Fisher

Mallie
Mary d.1862 -

Fisk

Elizabeth m.1752 -

Fisken

Allison Kathleen
Cooper Emsley
Natalie Margaret
Nikolai Daniel

Fitch

Elizabeth b.1696 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut

Fitzgerald

Elizabeth m.1755 -
Francis m.1833 -
Isham m.1790 - Franklin County, Virginia

Fleming

Alice Webb
Ann Blocker
Martha
Robert Fulton Jr b.1906 - Birmingham, Jefferson County, Alabama

Fletcher

Ray L b.1890 - Hinsdale, Cheshire, New Hampshire
Sylvia Elvina b.1915 -

Flicker

Blanche b.1887 -

Flickinger

Clifford J

Flint

Danny
Marvin
Terry

Flores

Mark Stephen

Flowers

Brent Guy
Caeley Valentine
Cynthia Denise
Gregory Jackson
Johnny Jacksin b.1935 -
Mark Cleveland
Piper Lee

Flummerfelt

James
Jill
Joni

Follett

Persis m.1861 -

Folsom

[Unknown]
Charles Ashley
Clarence Ashley b.1892 - Valdosta, Lowndes County, Georgia
Cynthia Anne
Dona b.1888 - Nashville, Berrien County, Georgia
Eida E b.1882 - Nashville, Berrien County, Georgia
Estelle b.1894 - Nashville, Berrien County, Georgia
Ethel b.1897 - Nashville, Berrien County, Georgia
Etheridge Eugene b.1915 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Ethylene b.1894 -
Frances Ann
Frank
Harold Vivian
Herman Wilson b.1918 - Valdosta, Lowndes County, Georgia
Inez b.1898 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Joyce Gwendolyn
Julian Lamar b.1924 - Lanier County, Georgia
Kelcy Chase
Kelcy Eudene
Louisa b.1860 -
Louise Evangeline
Marianne
Marjorie Mae
Martha
Minerva b.1889 - Nashville, Berrien County, Georgia
Neely Kristin
Norris Edwin
Osborne b.1892 - Nashville, Berrien County, Georgia
Ralph David b.1927 - Douglas, Georgia
Ronnie Dean
S b.1886 - Nashville, Berrien County, Georgia
Thomas Herbert b.1901 -
Thomas Jefferson b.1857 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Thomas Mitchell
Thomas Mitchell Jr.
Turner Walker b.1887 - Barney, Brooks County, Georgia
Turner Walker b.1914 - Brooks County, Georgia
Warren L b.1884 - Nashville, Berrien County, Georgia
William Jefferson b.1862 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
William Jefferson b.1891 - Nashville, Berrien County, Georgia
Winston Benny

Ford

Augusta Webb b.1872 -
Cannie Webb b.1870 -
Cassandra b.1807 -
Francis N m.1869 -

Fordham

Mike

Forehand

Clara

Foreman

Anne

Forncrook

John H b.1847 -

Fornes

Gloria

Forney

Elizabeth b.1795 - Mount Welcome, Lincoln County, North Carolina

Forrest

Susannah -

Forst

Dora Elizabeth m.1917 - Lancaster, Fairfield County, Ohio

Fortner

Swain Montgomery

Foster

Elizabeth m.1839 -
Jane Emaline b.1833 - Wilkes County, North Carolina
Mary Ann b.1847 -

Fourneau

Anne
Jean m.1705 - Raimbault
Jeanne
Marguerite b.1711 -
Marie b.1709 -
Marie Elizabeth
Marie Josephe b.1716 -
Pierre Jean b.1715 -

Fout

[Unknown]

Fowler

Alyssa Blake
Cory Richard
Donna Latrice
Michelle Leigh
Richard Eanon
Rickey
Tabitha Michele

Franks

Samuel
Samuel Jr.

Franz

Beulah Vivian
Emroy Carl b.1893 - Dodge County, Wisconsin

Frazier

Clyde W
David Frederick
David Monroe m.1883 - Ray County, Missouri
Forest Monroe
Mary Grace
Roy Jackson

Frederick

Clara
Jean
Laura Webb
Ruth
William

Fredricks

Karl

Freeling

Elizabeth b.1760 - Surrey County, North Carolina

Freels

Jesse M m.1846 -
Mary Ann Polly b.1866 -

Freeman

Jennie b.1883 -

Fretwell

Edna b.1902 - Howard County, Maryland

Fritz

Jarred Lee

Frost

Moses H m.1839 -
Sophronia b.1805 -

Frum

Porter b.1836 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Solomon
Vergil b.1872 - Harrison County, West Virginia

Fuess

Sue

Fulkerson

Glenda A

Fuller

[Unknown]
Arabella D m.1873 -
Jacob
William D m.1874 - Carroll County, Virginia

Fulton

Julia E

Furtney

Marilyn Ann

Futch

Griffin

Futrell

Sarah Catherine b.1840 -

Gailbraith

Gwen

Gailey

Calvin Lincoln b.1914 -
Christopher John
James Howard
John Howard

Gaither

Norma Lou

Gall

Charles Albert m.1890 -
Charles Albert b.1891 - Indianapolis, Indiana
Gloria Caroline
Irene Ann
Lucile Mary

Gamble

Iva m.1905 -

Gamero

Carlos
Jessica Marie

Gammon

Mary Jane b.1832 -

Gardner

Abner
Alexander b.1822 - Grayson County, Virginia
Edna b.1882 - Carroll County, Virginia
Homer Anderson b.1878 - Floyd County, Virginia
John Henry b.1800 -
Laura Elva b.1883 - Carroll County, Virginia
Lucinda E b.1874 - Carroll County, Virginia
Mary Darden
Mattie Lee b.1881 -
Thomas m.1867 - Carroll County, Virginia

Garland

Evelyn Darlene

Garner

Chelsea R

Garnto

Cody Dillon
Jimmy
Shillie Mae b.1918 - Wrightsville, Johnson County, Georgia
Toby Cole

Gassett

Edna Jewel b.1921 - Butler, Taylor County, Georgia

Gates

Catherine b.1788 - Lunenburg, Essex County, Vermont

Gatewood

Margaret b.1793 -
Richard b.1748 - Fayette, Kentucky

Gay

Augustus b.1840 -
Charles Ann
Edwin P m.1869 -
Elbert Hilliard d.1900 -
Franklin H -
John Elbert b.1877 -
John Fontaine
John Webb b.1839 - Newton County, Georgia
Martha Louisa b.1860 -
Mary Julia b.1857 -
Mary Louisa b.1848 -
Olin Robert Jr
Olin Robert
Sarah Ann b.1847 -
Sarah Jane b.1851 -
William Franklin b.1841 -

Gee

Mary Claude -

Geisler

Elizabeth m.1830 - Ohio
John

George

Sarah b.1810 - Indiana

German

Winifred b.1880 - Ilfracombe, Devonshire, England

Geron

James
Norman
Phillip
Phyllis

Gerty

Betty Jean b.1921 - Vinton County, Ohio
Bobby
Kathryn
Margaret Leona b.1919 - Vinton County, Ohio
Timothy Henry b.1890 - Vinton County, Ohio

Ghearing

Bill

Gibbs

Robert m.1660 -

Gibson

Nona Belle m.1902 - Washington County, Georgia
Paul Jon

Gifford

Anna G b.1799 - Dutchess County, New York
Lance Scott
LeRoy Stacy
Sarah m.1818 - Dutchess County, New York
Sheri Dawn
Wendy June

Gilbertie

Sara Elizabeth

Gilcher

Jeff
Nathaniel

Giles

James -
Rachel b.1744 - Virginia

Gilham

Bianna b.1825 - Patrick County, Virginia

Giliberto

Joseph Angelo Edward

Gilleland

Ollie Burnell b.1926 - Stamford, Jones County, Texas
Sheila Denise
Susan Devon

Gillespie

Elsie
Lester

Gillett

Nancy b.1800 - Lynn, Massachusetts

Gilmore

Sarah

Gladney

Juanita D

Glass

Agnes
Donald
Heyward
Patricia

Glisson

Hilda b.1919 -

Glover

Bette Jean b.1935 -

Goad

[Unknown]
Archie Lester
Benny Clinton
Berta Ina
Caroline m.1876 - Carroll County, Virginia
Celestia Clementine
Charles Monroe
Clarissa Candace
Daniel Rupert
Dianna Frances
Dorris
Ernest Harold b.1928 -
George Madison
Hubert Fountain
Isaac Booker
Isaac Madison
James Claren
James Fountain b.1841 - Grayson County, Virginia
John Anderson b.1868 - Carroll County, Virginia
John Anderson (R) b.1868 - Carroll County, Virginia
Loraine
Macy Mae b.1898 - Carroll County, Virginia
Marizee M
Martha Alice
Normie Gladys
Rachel Elizabeth
Rose Ann
Sarah m.1820 -
Sarah Rachel b.1787 - Montgomery County, Virginia
Susannah b.1814 -
William David b.1883 - Carroll County, Virginia
William Roberson m.1883 - Carroll County, Virginia
William Solomon b.1899 - Carroll County, Virginia
William Thomas
Willie Kathleen

Godfrey

Linton
Shillie Mae b.1929 -

Godwin

Elizabeth

Goff

Winnie

Golden

Judson m.1863 - Lost Creek, Harrison County, West Virginia
Martha J b.1856 - Madison County, Alabama

Goldey

Ernest m.1907 -
Evelyn Hall

Goldsmith

Martha "Patsy" Annette m.1864 - Calhoun County, West Virginia

Golliher

Kim

Goodlett

Lauretta b.1878 - Arkansas

Goodson

Sarah C m.1868 - Carroll County, Virginia

Goodwin

Comfort b.1801 -
Elizabeth b.1794 -
Elizabeth b.1650 -
George T b.1811 -
Grace m.1895 - Quincy, Plumas County, California
John m.1785 -
John Jr b.1799 -
Magdalene d.1828 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Nancy b.1806 -
Tabitha b.1796 -
Tabitha J
William b.1805 -
Zadock b.1795 -
Zeporah m.1812 -

Gordon

Bela N m.1863 -
Rosanna Hutchins d.1847 - Lowell, Mass.

Gornto

Thomas Watson b.1890 -

Gosling

Glendora b.1908 - Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio

Goss

Nancy Ann m.1802 -

Gough

Ethel Belle b.1895 -

Gould

Chester Talifor
Permelia b.1792 -
Sarah d.1899 -

Goya

Cheiko

Gracey

Ethan Jacob b.1916 - Gage, Oklahoma
Judy Maxine

Graham

Sarah Edwin
Tammy

Grant

Albert Newell b.1845 - Dodge County, Wisconsin
Bert Newell b.1914 -
Blanche b.1891 - Dodge County, Wisconsin
Charles Newell b.1872 -
Charles R
Cora B b.1868 -
Daisy
Dean
Eva M b.1887 -
Harry
Isaac T b.1813 - Ireland
Ivers M b.1885 - Dodge County, Wisconsin
James
Jennie
Leola
Leone E
Lillie b.1870 -
Myrtie Irene b.1876 - Dodge County, Wisconsin
Neil C
Perleh b.1883 -
Voila M b.1875 - Dodge County, Wisconsin

Graver

Beth Ann
Daniel Edward
Robert K Sr
Robert K Jr b.1965 - Washington, D C

Greathouse

Rebecca m.1851 - Harrison County, West Virginia

Green

Abigail m.1800 -
Arthur
Asenath B b.1828 - New York, NY
Bernice Hannah b.1876 - Farmington, Wisconsin
Carrie Belle b.1875 - Concord, Wisconsin
Daniel b.1861 - Wisconsin
Drusilla J b.1857 - Wisconsin
Edgar
Edward
Hiram b.1833 - New York, NY
Hiram b.1819 - New York, NY
Howard Royalton b.1882 - Watertown, Wisconsin
Ida O b.1863 - Wisconsin
Ira m.1817 -
Jackie
Leonard D b.1873 - Wisconsin
Lewis
Lloyd Edgar b.1895 -
Mary
Mary b.1869 -
Mary Frances
Minnie
Robert Lincoln b.1860 -
Ross Webb b.1869 - Jefferson County, Wisconsin
Royal C b.1868 -
Sherman Hiram b.1867 - Farmington, Wisconsin
Timothy b.1821 -
William N b.1859 - Wisconsin
Zerviah m.1823 - Adams, Jefferson County, New York

Greene

Andrew Thomas
George Talton
Thomas W

Gregorich

Amanda Leah
Kenneth Ray
Kyle Ray

Gregory

Bessie Alma b.1895 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Bonnie
Elizabeth m.1630 - Norwalk, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Elizabeth b.1840 -
Eula
Margaret
Virgil b.1906 -
Wesley A b.1885 -
William
William B b.1859 -

Griffin

Aaron N b.1832 -
Harry S m.1805 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Luke Jennings Jr
Susannah m.1809 - Harrison County, West Virginia

Griffith

Catherine m.1813 - Rowan County, North Carolina

Griggers

Alice Roberts b.1867 -

Grisham

Polly

Grooms

Ken

Grout

Isaac m.1816 -

Grueneberg

Rodger Alden b.1913 - Wisconsin

Grueter

Christine Elizabeth May

Guess

Art
Edna
Ethel Louise
Irma

Guilfoyle

Calvert Thomas

Gunnoe

Robert

Guthrie

Lessie Lee b.1905 - Ray City, Georgia

Haas

Haley Plaire
Robert VanBuren

Hackleman

Frances b.1793 - South Carolina

Hagen

Kevin
Natnan Donald
Ryan
Timothy

Haight

Anna "Anne" b.1715 - Westchester County, New York

Halbert

Ruby

Hale

J W
Melvina

Haley

Jack

Hall

Ada b.1903 -
Alfred b.1845 -
Amanda Jane
Arthur
Brandon Daniel
Charles
Charles
Cornelia May b.1884 -
Daniel
Duane Fred
Elbert Asbury m.1914 -
Elizabeth m.1844 - Ritchie County, West Virginia
Elizabeth b.1608 - Warwickshire, England
Emeline
Ernest Webb b.1877 -
Ethel Ardella
Fleming Wright -
George
Glenda
Grace D b.1916 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Hannah Kellogg b.1798 - Dalton, Massachusetts
Harrilu
Harry Stout
Hensel
Isaac b.1848 -
James b.1834 - Carroll County, Virginia
James Andrew
John IV b.1930 - Tucson, Pima County, Arizona
John m.1607 - Warwickshire, England
John Baskerville b.1838 - Carroll County, Virginia
John Henry
Joseph Benjamin
Judy
Juliana b.1843 - Virginia
Lucy K b.1852 - Carroll County, Virginia
Lydia J b.1823 - New York
Mabel
Martha
Martha S m.1875 - Marion County, Indiana
Martin E m.1824 -
Mary
Mary Ann b.1815 -
Matilda E C b.1877 - Carroll County, Virginia
Melissa
Millie Malinda b.1856 - Carroll County, Virginia
Nancy m.1809 - Tennessee
Rachel Alice
Rebecca Danielle
S G P b.1874 -
Susan Jane b.1847 -
Thomas m.1833 -
Thomas Fisher b.1847 -
Thomas G
Tina Marie
William
William M b.1839 - Carroll County, Virginia
William Nelson
Willie b.1887 -

Halliday

Elizabeth Dow b.1878 -

Hallmark

Emma Lee b.1928 - Arkansas

Halstead

Mary m.1794 -
Phebe H m.1818 - Oswego, New York

Ham

Carlton
Makayla Elizabeth

Hambrick

Eliza Louisa b.1829 - Madison County, Alabama
Greenberry b.1790 - Burke, North Carolina

Hamilton

Ida Louise b.1889 - Fitchburg, MA
Madison m.1852 -
Morris Raiford m.1839 -

Hammond

Charles Robert
Lois b.1842 - Ohio

Hampton

John R m.1832 -
Nannie Cabeen m.1883 -

Hamrick

Gary Dean
Pamela
Paul b.1925 - Oklahoma

Hancock

John b.1688 -

Hankinson

Anna Mae

Hanks

Mary E m.1876 -

Hanley

Dorothy Webb b.1899 -
Erwin m.1898 -
Marjorie Esther b.1902 -
Ruth Gertrude b.1899 -

Hanning

Hatie M

Hanson

Ellen Louise
Howard
James Erving
Joseph Elvin b.1885 - Independence, Wisconsin
Lois Felicia
Ralph
Robert
Sharon Lee
Thomas Allen
Thomas Elliott b.1910 - Waupaca, Waupaca County, Wisconsin

Hardin

Sam

Hardman

Debra Lee
Glen
Harper
Lee
Lyle
Mack m.1907 -
Rex
Troy
Vance

Hardy

Annice
Mont

Hare

Jane Eliza m.1854 -

Harkins

[Unknown]

Harlan

Mary m.1727 - Chester County, Pennsylvania
Rebecca m.1709 - Chester County, Pennsylvania

Harley

Pauline E b.1843 -

Harper

Charlotte June b.1898 -

Harrell

Clinton Leo
Clinton Wayne
Doris Kathleen
Etta b.1866 -
Evelyn Laverne

Harris

Adam m.1836 - Wood County, Virginia
Beatrice
Elizabeth "Katie" b.1763 -
Ilene Virginia b.1919 -
Margaret Estelle b.1917 - Roberts, Crawford County, Georgia
Mary Cleo b.1915 -
Mildred Lee b.1924 - Arkansas
Nancy m.1795 - Richmond County, Virginia
Nona b.1901 -

Harrison

[Unknown]
Almeda b.1857 -
Frances P d.1906 -
Mary Frances b.1849 - Johnson County, Georgia

Harrold

Parthena -

Hart

William Leroy d.1616 -

Hartl

Emery b.1898 -
Fay M b.1902 -
Peter F b.1869 -

Hartlieb

Richard Allen
Ryan Joshua

Harvey

James Craig
John Emory b.1860 - Ohio
Rhoda b.1891 - Ohio

Harvin

Jonsolyn

Harwood

M. Elizabeth

Haskins

Maude Lee

Hatfield

Garrett Spencer
Jeffrey Wahl
Meredith Nelle

Hathaway

Anne b.1556 -

Haviland

Benjamin

Hawk

John
Sarah Ann Cummings

Hawkes

Elizabeth P m.1866 -
Lucy m.1868 -

Hawkins

Ellen -

Hay

Frances Louise b.1906 -

Hayden

Amy b.1672 -
Samuel b.1685 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts

Hayes

Birchard b.1848 -
Fanny b.1854 -
Frances b.1867 - Cincinnatti, Hamilton County, Ohio
George Cook b.1864 - Chillicothe, Ross County, Ohio
James b.1850 -
James Webb b.1856 - Cincinnatti, Hamilton County, Ohio
Joseph J b.1850 - New York
Joseph Thompson b.1861 - Cincinnatti, Hamilton County, Ohio
Manning Force
Rutherford b.1852 -
Rutherford Birchard b.1822 - Delaware, Delaware County, Ohio
Rutherford Platt b.1858 - Cincinnatti, Hamilton County, Ohio
Sardis Birchard b.1853 - Cincinnatti, Hamilton County, Ohio
Scott b.1856 -
Scott Russell b.1871 - Columbus, Hamilton County, Ohio
Thelma Ilene

Hayford

Daniel m.1750 - Pembroke, Plymouth County, Massachusettes

Haynes

Hester June

Haynie

Elizabeth d.1854 - Hardin County, Tennessee
Holland
William b.1759 - Northumberland County, Virginia

Hayward

Aaron b.1716 -
Sarah b.1708 - Salem, Essex County, Massachusetts
Sylvanus

Heath

Carolyn

Hechanova

Sonia Poli

Hedler

Donald

Heffner

John Arthur m.1889 - Ellwood, Indiana

Heldreth

Phoebe Rebecca b.1832 -

Helm

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Helsing

Jeanette b.1917 - Nebraska

Henderson

John
Mary Leannah b.1898 -
Tom

Hendrickson

Joe

Hendrix

Mary LeAnne

Henry

Brenda Kaye
Carl Clifton
John

Henson

Janine

Herd

Stephen

Herndon

Harriett Elizabeth b.1926 - Manatee County, Florida
Robert Issam b.1928 - Valdosta, Lowndes County, Georgia
Wyley Franklin b.1893 - Echols County, Georgia

Herrick

Charles S b.1826 - Huron County, Ohio
Ephraim W m.1825 - Huron County, Ohio
Jane

Hessler

Lyle Martin b.1906 -
Patricia Louise
William Henry Franklin b.1878 -

Hettrick

Naomi

Hewitt

Content b.1748 - Stonington, New London County, Connecticut

Hicks

[Unknown]

Higgins

Agnes

Hill

Aaron Micah
Americus b.1864 -
Connie Sue
John
John
Joshua Caleb
Lauril Lynn
Leanna b.1898 -
Mary
Matilda Jane b.1887 -
Mindy Michele
Robert James b.1933 -
Robert William
Tamara
Thomas

Hinton

Mary
Ronald
William Howard

Hipkins

Winefred m.1705 - Middlesex County, Virginia

Hipp

Buena McKinnon

Hislop

Clive

Hobart

Elizabeth
Emily
Henry
Myron
Ruby

Hobbs

Doris Charolett

Hobson

Dennis

Hodges

Jimmy Hamilton Sr
Jimmy Hamilton Jr
Patrick Lloyd

Hoffman

Charles Harry
Christopher Charles
Emily Ora
Jennifer Louise

Hogan

Arrie Mae

Hogue

Elizabeth
Frederick
Glenn Thomas
Mark

Hohenthal

Beth Maria
Eric Elmore
Gary Walter

Holcomb

Rebecca Adra m.1917 - LaSalle County, Illinois
Rick

Holliday

Mary b.1634 - Gloucestershire, England

Holling

[Unknown]

Holman

[Unknown]
Emily Louise b.1815 - Tennessee
Hattie
Justina Vitula b.1823 - Overton, Tennessee

Holmes

Calod Aaron
Carolyn
Justin Michael
Matthew Tyler
Michael
Sarah m.1775 - Sharon, Litchfield County, Connecticut

Holt

Benjamin b.1749 -
Michael W b.1811 - Alamance County, North Carolina

Honaker

Mary L m.1876 -

Honey

Frances Maria

Hoopes

Elizabeth b.1663 - Gloucestershire, England

Hopkins

Bernard Edward Sr.
Bernard Edward Jr.
Carol Evangeline
Douglas Oliver
Glenda
Janet Elizabeth

Hoppel

Laura May

Hormon

Benjamin

Horn

Pamela

Horner

Dorine Faye

Horton

[Unknown] b.1890 - Carroll County, Virginia
[Unknown]
Abraham
Alverta b.1850 -
Andrew b.1829 -
Anna b.1825 -
Barnard
Benjamin b.1804 - Grayson County, Virginia
Benjamin J b.1839 -
Celia b.1838 -
Charles W b.1848 -
Clementine
Dianna Penelope
Eda b.1857 -
Eli J b.1857 -
Elizabeth
Eveline b.1852 -
Floyd McDance
Giles C
Hannah Susan
Henry G b.1811 - Grayson County, Virginia
Henry Guilford b.1833 -
Ira b.1855 -
Irena A K
Isaac b.1815 -
Isaac b.1852 -
Jacob b.1820 - Carroll County, Virginia
Jacob b.1841 -
James Austin b.1803 -
James Marion
Jane b.1840 -
Jasper Newton
Jefferson T b.1855 -
Jeston
John
John Henderson
John W b.1853 -
Joseph b.1780 - Surry County, North Carolina
Joseph b.1825 - Grayson County, Virginia
Joseph Vinson m.1885 - Carroll County, Virginia
Lewis Everett b.1886 - Carroll County, Virginia
Lewis Garland m.1875 - Carroll County, Virginia
Lucinda b.1860 -
Lucinda b.1861 -
Lucinda J
Lucy b.1813 -
Lucy b.1832 -
Lydia b.1847 -
Martha Lavinia b.1849 -
Mary b.1821 -
Mary Frances
N J
Nancy b.1851 -
Newell b.1849 -
Paulina
Pauline C b.1856 -
Posey G
Rachel b.1805 -
Rachel b.1785 - Stokes County, North Carolina
Rachel b.1830 - Grayson County, Virginia
Rachel Anna b.1838 -
Reuben m.1845 - Carroll County, Virginia
Reuben A
Sarah A
Sarah Ann M b.1869 -
Sarah Ann b.1846 - Carroll County, Virginia
Susannah b.1808 -
Thomas b.1867 -
Vincent b.1835 -
William R
William Riley b.1832 -

Houchens

Rebecca A

Houser

Beecher
Rhea

Howard

Jane
Judith b.1707 - Beverly, Essex County, Massachusetts
Margaret m.1802 - Mount Welcome, Granville County, North Carolina
Margaret Jane b.1860 - Middleboro, Nova Scotia, CANADA
Mark b.1765 - Granville County, North Carolina
Mary Jane

Howe

Abigail b.1816 -
Arthur Jackson b.1891 - Linn County, Missouri
Carl Delton b.1918 -
Carol Marguerite
Eddie Ryan
John m.1728 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Kara Lynn
Karen
Karolyn Faye
Kenneth b.1920 -
Leslie Ann
Lois R b.1853 - Wisconsin
Murray Dale b.1913 - Ellis County, Oklahoma
Roger Dale b.1945 - Hugoton, Kansas
Stephen Craig
Tammy Louise
Tracey LaJuan
Vernona Mae b.1923 - Hugoton, Kansas

Howell

Lula b.1867 - Floyd County, Virginia
Vivian -

Howes

David

Howland

Content b.1675 -

Howser

Fred

Hoyt

Abigail -
Deborah b.1813 -
Lydia m.1820 - Gorham, Yates County, New York
Mary -
Mindwell

Hudspeth

Mary Ann b.1772 - Surry County, North Carolina

Huff

Sallie

Hughes

Andrew Mark
Barbara L b.1954 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin
Clarence Victor Sr b.1867 - North Adams, Berkshire County, Massachusetts
Clarence Victor Jr b.1894 - Oshkosh, Winnebago County, Wisconsin
Clarence Victor III b.1920 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin
Danyl Marie
David Clarence
Deanna Marie
Faith Marie
Gamison P
Jaclyn Jeanne
James Austin
James Douglas
Lola Ann b.1938 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin
Mary Patricia
Michael David
Michael Joseph
Michael Lance
Paul Earl
Randolph Edmond
Sandra Jeanne
Sarah Louise
Sean David
Therese G
Todd Christopher

Hughett

John Hensel

Hunsicker

Samuel m.1830 - Hocking County, Ohio

Hunt

Verna

Hunter

Abigail Ann
Candis
Charles b.1857 -
Christopher Ryan
Clarence
Devyn Marit
Elizabeth B m.1867 - Westchester County, New York
Emma Faith
Margaret R
Mary Eileen
Otto
Robert David
Robert Henry

Huntington

Anna

Huntoon

Helen Matt b.1828 - Vermont

Huntsman

Teresa Marcene

Hurlbutt

Mary m.1695 -

Hurtt

Delphia Emmaline b.1894 -
William E m.1887 -

Huske

Annie Alves b.1785 - North Carolina

Huston

Mary m.1820 - Franklin County, Virginia

Hutchinson

Carol
Eulalie b.1889 -
Joyce
Martha J d.1882 -

Hutson

Sherry Lynn

Hutzel

Fred

Hyde

Cloe

Iamoto

Lisa Ann
Raymond

Ibsen

Benny

Imel

Christy Marie
Dale Otto b.1923 - Dodge City, Kansas
Hannah
Hughie Lee
Jay Thomas
Leone Francis
Lucas Michael
Michael Dale
Tamera Eldora
Theoan Gayle

Ingham

Harold G
Michael

Ingram

[Unknown]
Ester

Jackson

Ruby Sharpe b.1894 - Wichita, Sedgewick County, Kansas

Jacobs

Dessie Ada b.1882 - Salisbury, Rowan County, North Carolina
Thomas Michael

Jacobson

Albert Page
Nolan P
Susan Faye

Jagger

Hannah m.1690 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut

Jakeway

Jerome Joseph

James

Dazzie b.1906 - Crisp, Georgia

Jamison

Tammy

Janes

Joseph

Jarrell

Mary b.1773 -

Jaynes

Denver
Edith
Joseph -
Joseph Jr.
Lowell
Mable Louise
Mendall
Spurgeon
Virginia

Jeffers

Bernadine b.1919 -
Carolyn
Delmont Henry b.1881 -
Doris
Eldon
Glendon b.1933 -
Harlan
Jackson
Jessie Pauline
Leona b.1904 -
Loretta
Myrta
Seldon
William
Woodrow b.1912 -

Jefferson

Experience b.1795 - Whatley, Massachusetts

Jenkins

Mollie Thompson
Zue m.1889 -

Jennings

Cosby S
Edith
Gladys
Hannah
James L
John Quincy
Joseph m.1733 -
Levena
Lewis Alexander m.1875 - Carroll County, Virginia
Lucy
Malesia
Octavia
Tipton
Webb

Jensen

Arnold Ned b.1922 - Cleveland, Ohio
Donnie Earl
Justin Ned
Kelly Dale
Lonnie Gene
Sharon Lynn

Jernigan

Jan

Jiggar

Jordan Terry
Terry Bernard

Johnson

[Unknown]
Autumn Paige
Benjamin Webster b.1869 - Wilkes County, North Carolina
Blanche Nerine b.1919 - Blaine County, Oklahoma
Brianna Michelle
Caleb Webb b.1829 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Calvin Claude b.1926 - Caddo County, Oklahoma
Carlis Arthur b.1921 - Caddo County, Oklahoma
Claude Edmond b.1897 - Van Zandt County, Texas
Clayton James
Clayton Samuel
Daniel Napoleon b.1874 - Van Zandt County, Texas
Donald Edward b.1936 - Caddo County, Oklahoma
Douglas James
Edna S
Emma b.1879 -
Eva Mae
Frieda Mae b.1929 - Caddo County, Oklahoma
Helen b.1901 -
Irma
Irvin
James Arthur b.1895 - Van Zandt County, Texas
James C b.1832 - Rowan County, North Carolina
James E
James Howard Pascal
Jesse b.1795 -
John L m.1845 -
John W b.1833 -
John Washington b.1802 - North Carolina
Joseph Dempsey b.1842 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Joseph Edmond b.1866 - Wilkes County, North Carolina
Julie Ann
Laura Jane b.1872 - Wilkes County, North Carolina
Lawrence
Linda Susan
Lyndon Baines b.1908 - Gillespie County, Texas
Mary Jane b.1835 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Megan Patricia
Minnie Inez b.1901 - Van Zandt County, Texas
Peter b.1872 -
Ron
Ruby Irene b.1922 - Caddo County, Oklahoma
Samuel Ealy b.1877 -
Samuel Ealy b.1838 -
Sarah Louise b.1849 -
Sarah Miller m.1897 -
Shadrock m.1799 - Harrison County, West Virginia
William Alton b.1920 -
William Lock b.1841 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Winfred
Winifred b.1917 - Kiowa County, Oklahoma

Johnston

Kenneth M

Jones

Allan
Amy
Amy
Anthony
Ashley Marie
Charles m.1888 -
Clarence D.
Eva Tennessee b.1891 -
Evan
Helen b.1879 - Geneseo, New York
Julia Ann m.1868 -
Laurie
Mary Virginia b.1868 - Georgia
Sadie
Tara
Thomas
Virgil

Jonkyn

Celiza b.1855 - Jenkynville, Illinois

Joplin

Renee

Judson

Mary m.1806 -
Sarah -

Juhan

Georgia Mae b.1888 - Adel, Georgia

Jung

Clarice Dorothy

Kaiser

Mary E

Kaleel

David b.1937 - Maryland
Donald
William Edward

Kashian

Charles
Eric Charles
Nicole Marie

Kazarian

Brian
Grace Katherine
Jonathan Paul

Kearce

Jewel Inez b.1909 - Ashburn, Georgia

Keels

Eugene Cameron

Kefauver

John Moody III
John Moody
Laura
Megan
Shawn Carlilr

Keller

Bob
Chris
Lisa
Lori
Stephen m.1853 -

Kelley

Arthur Wellesley b.1832 - St. David, St. James Parish, New Brunswick
Cari Cathleen
David Larson
Fannie Webb b.1870 -
Heather Angel
Horatio Webb b.1860 -
Jason Urwin
Jennie Martha b.1866 -
Kimberly
Larry Douglas
Mary
Michael Kenneth
Patrick Douglas
Phillip Benjamin
Rebeckah May
Sarah Marie
Seawright
William H b.1862 -

Kelln

Cody
Jacob Scott
Kevin T

Kellog

Margaret m.1755 - Windsor, Hartford County, Connecticut

Kelly

Clifford L b.1870 - Georgia
Florie V b.1899 -
Goldie b.1893 -
Leslie N
Louise
Odus b.1894 - Alabama

Kemp

Ernest Brian
James
James Allen
Judy

Kendrick

Ashley Albon
Claudia Harriet b.1888 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Eugene H b.1901 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Eugenia Adeline -
Frances Della b.1889 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Geneva May b.1894 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Isom Walter b.1903 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
James Edgar b.1898 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Mary Martha b.1899 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Robert Lee b.1886 - Valdosta, Lowndes County, Georgia
Roy Gaston
Sallie Lou b.1893 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
William Ashley b.1859 - Brooks County, Georgia
Willie Gary b.1896 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Willie Homer b.1891 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia

Kent

John m.1863 -

Kermick

[Unknown]

Kerr

James
James Edwin Jr

Kesler

Terry Joyce

Kessler

Clara Belle b.1861 - Jefferson, Frederick County, Maryland

Ketcham

Samuel

Keyes

Israel m.1814 -

Khalifa

Adam Ibn Saad
Saad

Kieschnick

Lauren Diane
Megan Louise
Robert Walter Phillip
Weston Dale

Kimball

Sarah A m.1852 -

Kimmer

Melissa

Kincaid

Albert E
Dick Peter
Edgar m.1857 -
Fred
Martha A

King

Adam Matthew
Benjamin Hill
Betty Jean b.1931 -
Helen Joyce
Natalia Mariela
Peggy Ann
Peter Samuel
Richard Loren
Wynell Marie b.1919 - Luling, Caldwell County, Texas

Kingery

Martin b.1775 -

Kinney

Lucetta

Kinsel

Barbara Joan
Charles
Nancy Jane
Ralph b.1912 -

Kinsler

James Mistrot
Janice Lorna

Kirkham

Grace

Kirkpatrick

Laurie Elizabeth

Kister

Robert

Kitchen

Henry

Kitchens

Frances Lee

Kittinger

Henry b.1830 - Buffalo, New York

Kizzia

Hallie

Klass

Denby

Kluge

Albert F

Klum

John

Klutz

Lois Brown

Knapp

Isreal
Lucina b.1835 -
Sarah

Knepprath

Jeffri Lynn

Knight

Elizabeth Porter b.1857 -
Harriet m.1858 -

Knotts

Hannah b.1804 -

Knox

Ernest Jefferson
Jessica Ryan
William Jarod

Koehnle

Marguerite J

Koffman

Laura

Koliba

David B

Koogler

Sandria Lee

Kopplien

Robert

Kowalski

Crystal Michelle

Kraftenberg

Ebba

Kujath

Emma b.1889 -

Lafferty

Otie H m.1912 -

LaGray

Joe
Timothy Blaine

Lamar

Rachel Elizabeth m.1813 -

Lamb

Elizabeth D b.1830 - Macon County, Georgia
Laura Anna b.1846 - Dooly County, Georgia
Martha A b.1833 -

Lambert

[Unknown]
Lula m.1907 -

Landfried

Frank Albert b.1882 - Beaver Dam, Dodge County, Wisconsin
Lois Francis b.1917 -
Marion Lee b.1911 - Fox Lake, Dodge County, Wisconsin

Lane

Suzan Ruth

Langston

Geraldine

LaPrarie

Marie

Lare

Anna E m.1834 - Frederick, Frederick County, Maryland

Largen

Anderson m.1859 - Carroll County, Virginia
Diannah Virginia m.1902 - Carroll County, Virginia
Elijah b.1810 -
Henry Ellis
Mary m.1825 - Grayson County, Virginia
Mary E
Maude Alice b.1893 - Carroll County, Virginia

LaRou

Juanita

Larsen

Rita

Larson

Alfred Neilo b.1920 -
Mary Etta b.1876 -
Patricia Ann

Lavender

Kathryn Bell b.1889 - Alabama

Lawrence

[Unknown] -
Phyllis Lorraine
Sally Ann m.1863 -

Laws

Martha m.1837 - Houston County, Georgia
Susan m.1833 - Houston County, Georgia

Lawson

[Unknown] b.1871 -
Abner m.1843 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Affa b.1838 -
Affa Rebecca Brunette
Agrippa Napoleon
Algernon Hannibal b.1844 -
Alice Frena
Almira Jane
Alsie Levina Ann b.1847 -
Cornelius m.1840 -
Elias Ellsworth
Emma
Eula Mae
George b.1836 -
Gordon Batelle
Henry Thomas
Ivey
Jesse Grigsby
Joseph b.1866 -
Leona Bird b.1858 -
Lucinda b.1849 -
Lucy Lucretia b.1880 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Malvena
Martha b.1847 -
Martin b.1845 -
Mathew b.1841 -
Matthew William b.1852 -
Rebecca b.1843 -
Robert
William b.1837 -

Leach

Christine Hope b.1825 -

Leary

Stephanie Dale

LeClere

Clark Breckenridge b.1876 - Harrisburg, Dauphin County, Pennsylvania
Joe Edward

Ledford

[Unknown]
Ann
Willie D

Lee

[Unknown]
Ann Foster b.1845 -
Augustus James b.1843 -
Ben b.1861 -
Clarence Dawson b.1856 -
Edgar b.1858 -
Elbert Henry b.1853 -
Eugene Orson b.1859 -
Fannie b.1861 -
Flossie Bell b.1904 - Berrian County, Georgia
James Washington b.1849 -
John B -
John Webb b.1841 -
John Webb b.1851 -
Julie Jane Josephine b.1845 -
Margaret Ann b.1837 -
Margaret Eileen
Mary Frances Belfield b.1839 -
Sarah Louisa b.1859 -
Walter Elbert b.1852 -
Wiley W
William Augustus b.1847 -
William Bell b.1847 -
William Shepard -
Zora

Leeth

Anita Martha

Leland

Edith Electa b.1893 -
Frederick m.1891 -
Nellie Lucy b.1892 -

Leonard

Abigail b.1824 -

Leslie

Betty Lou

Levan

Jay

Lewis

Henry
Karen Ann
Levina
Mary Jane b.1845 - Brantford, Ontario

Liming

Ann

Lincoln

Calvin
George Douglas
Luke m.1807 -
Rollin -

Lindsey

Maude

Lindsley

Edward E m.1876 - Jefferson County, Wisconsin

Lingle

Martha Alma b.1906 -

Linscomb

Camry Micheal
Chase Wayne
Cheryl Lynn
Johanna McKenzie
John Bradley
John Wayne b.1939 - Luling, Caldwell County, Texas
Lauryn Mallori
Shanna Marie
Shelby McKel
Wayne Webb
Wesley Scott

Linvil

Ann m.1823 - Fairfield County, Ohio
Katy m.1823 - Hocking County, Ohio

Liscomb

Florinda b.1820 - Acworth, Sullivan, New Hampshire

Litchford

Joseph
Rebecca

Littlejohn

Pamela Ann
Stan

Liverly

Mary C -

Livingston

Alice m.1770 - Halifax County, Virginia

Lloyd

Shelley

Lloyd-Webb

Ian Barnett

Lockwood

Elizabeth -
Hannah -

Logan

Bruce Patton

Logsdon

Donald Ray
Donald Ray (R)

Long

Nellia A b.1878 -

Lopez

Marcie Jay Flannery

Lossos

David Allen

Lott

Gregory Alexander
Robert Christopher
Robert Charles b.1938 - Knoxville, Knox County, Tennessee

Louden

Catherine m.1857 - Harrison County, Virginia

Lounsbury

Hannah b.1778 - Purchase, New York

Love

Fanny

Lovett

Violet Marie b.1926 -

Lowman

Eric
Jeff
Rachel

Lowther

Lena b.1880 -

Lucas

James Harold
Kenneth

Luckey

Samuel

Lull

Henrietta b.1851 -

Lyerly

Mary A b.1889 -

Lyman

Mary

Lynds

Allie Elta m.1904 -

Lyon

Elizabeth b.1762 -
Lutie Enolia
Mary
Richard

Lyons

Toni Melisa

M

Dottie

MacColl

Ann b.1831 - New York

MacGillivray

Margaret A b.1872 -

MacGrath

Walter m.1951 - Amherst, Hampshire County, Massachusetts

Machen

Nannie m.1869 -

Mahaffey

Emmet
James
Mary

Malloy

Katie Belle b.1871 - Ohio

Manning

Hezekiah
Louise Hall

Mansfield

Ida

Maroon

James Asbury
Vester Tennessee
William Trousdale

Marsh

C O
Dave Snider b.1913 -
Lenvil Gene b.1937 - Ocoee, Orange County, Florida
Mary Christine
Vera Lorene b.1935 - Ocoee, Orange County, Florida

Marshall

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Aaron b.1774 -
Abigail b.1720 -
Abigail b.1725 -
Abigail b.1760 - Greenwich, Connecticut
Abigail b.1736 - Greenwich, Connecticut
Abraham b.1768 -
Abraham F
Albion b.1845 -
Alfred Walter b.1848 - Wayne County, Michigan
Amanda Jan
Amy b.1718 -
Andrew b.1760 -
Ann
Ann b.1781 -
Ann M
Anna b.1736 - Greenwich, Connecticut
Annegeline b.1848 - Michigan
Archibald Stuart b.1836 - Grayson County, Virginia
Asa Monroe III
Asa Monroe IV
Atherton G
Caroline
Caroline
Caroline M
Cecelia D b.1840 - Wayne County, Michigan
Cecil
Culver
Culver
Daniel b.1703 -
Daniel b.1679 - Greenwich, Connecticut
Daniel b.1766 -
David b.1774 - Westchester County, New York
David b.1773 -
David b.1783 -
David b.1742 - Greenwich, Connecticut
David b.1705 - Greenwich, Connecticut
Deborah b.1707 -
Deborah b.1815 -
Deborah b.1742 -
Dorance Delmont b.1861 - Wayne County, Michigan
Edward
Edward H
Edwin Vincent
Elihu b.1710 -
Elihu G b.1812 - Washington County, New York
Eliza Edna b.1861 - Virginia
Elizabeth b.1708 -
Elizabeth b.1836 - Dutchess County, New York
Ella Violet b.1863 - Washtenaw County, Michigan
Francis b.1752 - Westchester County, New York
Francis J b.1808 - New York
Freelove b.1718 -
George E b.1868 - Wayne County, Michigan
George E b.1837 - New York
George S
Gifford H
Gilbert b.1809 -
Gilbert
Gilbert b.1758 - Greenwich, Connecticut
Hamilton E b.1838 - Wayne County, Michigan
Hannah
Hannah b.1725 -
Hannah b.1768 -
Hannah b.1704 -
Hannah b.1733 -
Hannah b.1762 -
Harriet C b.1800 - New York
Harriett b.1852 -
Harriett b.1853 -
Hasten m.1853 - Carroll County, Virginia
Henry
Henry b.1749 - Greenwich, Connecticut
Henry b.1744 -
Henry S b.1861 - Hyde Park, New York
Henry S b.1793 -
Ichabod b.1717 -
Ida b.1857 -
Ira B m.1867 - Westchester County, New York
Isaac P b.1809 - Pleasant Valley, New York
Isreal b.1796 -
Isreal D b.1857 - Pleasant Valley, New York
James
James b.1734 - Greenwich, Connecticut
James m.1887 - Waukesha, Wisconsin
Jehu b.1714 -
Jennie Maria
Jerome b.1766 -
Jerusa b.1740 - Greenwich, Connecticut
John
John b.1768 -
John b.1732 - Greenwich, Connecticut
John b.1700 -
John b.1674 - Greenwich, Connecticut
John b.1646 - New Haven, Connecticut
John Allen
John Allen
John Gifford b.1824 - Hyde Park, New York
Joseph b.1703 -
Joseph -
Joseph b.1746 -
Joseph H
Josiah
Judith b.1770 -
Julia b.1855 -
Justus b.1735 -
Justus b.1762 -
Leonore
Leslie G
Letitia b.1742 -
Lydia
Martha b.1680 -
Martha Marie b.1841 - Grayson County, Virginia
Mary b.1720 -
Mary b.1768 -
Mary b.1711 -
Mary b.1750 -
Micajah b.1723 -
Moses b.1776 -
Nathaniel
Nathaniel b.1705 -
Nellie
Oliver b.1764 -
Orpha b.1763 -
Paulina S m.1839 -
Pheobe Jane -
Polly B b.1813 -
Rachel m.1849 - Carroll County, Virginia
Rebecca b.1727 -
Rebecca b.1778 -
Reuben b.1770 -
Robert L b.1860 - Pleasant Valley, New York
Samuel b.1683 - Greenwich, Connecticut
Samuel b.1714 -
Samuel Webb
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b.1700 -
Sarah b.1737 -
Sarah b.1770 -
Sarah m.1731 - Greenwich, Connecticut
Sarah Ann b.1812 -
Sarah E
Solomon b.1783 -
Stephen b.1808 -
Stephen b.1783 -
Stephen b.1735 -
Stephen A
Stephen D b.1790 -
Susan
Susan A b.1827 -
Susan Ann b.1858 -
Susanna b.1727 -
Thaddeous b.1732 -
Thaddeous b.1707 -
Theodore b.1826 -
Theodore
Theron R b.1831 - Pleasant Valley, New York
Thomas b.1706 -
Thomas b.1768 -
Thomas b.1768 -
Totten b.1775 -
William
William b.1780 -
William
William b.1754 - Greenwich, Connecticut
William B b.1822 - Washington County, New York
Zaccheous b.1745 - Greenwich, Connecticut
Zaccheus b.1716 -

Marshman

Betty J

Martiel

Pheobe b.1754 -

Martin

Abigail b.1738 -
Cassander
Charles b.1832 -
Clementine
David
Donna Lee
Edmond E
Elizabeth A
Elizabeth Ann b.1825 -
Giles Smith b.1832 - Grayson County, Virginia
Hannah
Irene -
Isaac b.1848 -
James Festus
James Lee b.1861 -
James William b.1901 -
Jane Lynn
Jethro
John Webb b.1855 -
Kitty Malinda b.1899 -
Laura E
Lodoska Vernon
Lucille
Lula Mae b.1908 -
Mahalia b.1828 -
Malesia Jane b.1834 -
Martha b.1873 -
Martha Ann b.1829 - Patrick County, Virginia
Mary m.1712 - Virginia
Mary -
Mary Elizabeth
Melatiah b.1713 -
Penelope
Robert Eugene
Ruth Elizabeth b.1895 -
Samuel Paul b.1902 -
Stella
Thomas
Thomas Barlow
Victorene
William m.1860 - Dooly County, Georgia
William H Jr b.1916 -
William H III
William Preston b.1857 -
Wyatt L

Mason

Ezra b.1769 -
Frank J b.1850 -
Isaac b.1743 -
Martin b.1800 -
Maud Viola b.1884 -
Salisbury b.1820 -

Massey

Ballard

Mathews

Sam Lodge b.1896 -
Teresa b.1809 -

Mathis

Arvella Viola b.1894 - Nashville, Berrien County, Georgia
Berusia b.1890 - Nashville, Berrien County, Georgia
Eston b.1897 - Nashville, Berrien County, Georgia
Ezekiel William b.1863 - Georgia
Pleura b.1887 - Nashville, Berrien County, Georgia

Matthews

Anna Mariah m.1847 - Washington County, Georgia
Annie
Frances E b.1856 -
John W m.1855 - Dooly County, Georgia

Matthysen

Anna b.1662 - Harlem, Manhatten Island, New York

Mattox

[Unknown]

Mavity

Aramatha b.1830 - Greenup, Greenup County, Kentucky

Max

John Derick
John Matthew

Maxey

Cora Milton b.1901 - Kentucky

Maxfield

Jennett m.1873 -

Mayes

Emma C

Maynard

Stanley

Mayrond

Charlotte

McAfee

John Ashley

McAllister

Cora Lee b.1893 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
LaRue

McCall

Margaret -

McCallie

Jeffrey Dean

McCartney

Anne E m.1870 -

McCarty

Eloisa Tomlin b.1789 - North Farnham Parish, Richmond County, Virginia

McCary

Daniella Ryan Risario
James David
Lynn

McCathern

Dale
Dana
Jacob

McClanahan

Ethel m.1899 -

McClaskey

Stella

McClean

Lillian

McClenan

Gary L

McClinton

Clyde Evans b.1906 -
Connie
Johnnie
Narciada

McCloud

Cynthia Lynn

McCormack

William

McCoy

[Unknown]

McCreary

Robert Jones b.1892 - Lexington, McLean County, Illinois
Roger
Stanley b.1917 - Lexington, McLean County, Illinois

McCreedy

Hester m.1793 -

McCulley

Julia

McCurdy

Lena Fay b.1905 - Tarrant County, Texas

McDearmon

Mike

McDonald

Emily P
Ethan P
Hattie S b.1893 -
Julia Anne m.1855 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Kevin
Nancy

McDormand

Lois Ann b.1936 -
Tom

McEver

Clarence b.1913 - McGregor, McLennan County, Texas
Sally Ann
Susan Webb b.1949 - Luling, Caldwell County, Texas

McFall

Bruce
Justin Lane

McFarland

Delila -

McGee

Carol Ruth

McGhee

Amy
Angebelle b.1870 -
Austin b.1903 -
Bernice
Betty
Burton
Chauncy b.1882 -
Chauncy
Chester
Chester
Druzilla b.1878 -
Easter Belle
Estel Wayne b.1923 -
George b.1832 -
George
George Burton b.1884 -
Homer b.1881 -
James
Jennie Mae
Louise
Mallie Ann b.1864 -
Margaret b.1885 -
Margaret
Raymond
Vurla
William b.1876 -
William

McGraw

Minerva b.1826 - New York

McIver

Herman M

McKeon

Patricia

McKibbon

Margaret Ilma b.1858 - Atlanta, Iowa

McKinney

Henry

McKnight

Sarah C b.1842 -

McLaehlin

Priscilla

McLain

G N m.1854 -
John m.1822 - Wood County, Virginia
Wyatt m.1861 -

McLane

Jack
Judith Ann

McLaughlin

Francis
Sidney b.1869 -

McLean

McDougal

McLendon

Dolores Mae
James R
Melinda Sue
Richard Douglas

McLeod

William

McLucas

Virginia

McMeans

Max Derrell
Misty Denise
Walter Heath b.1974 - Haskell, Haskell County, Texas

McNanaway

Nell

McNiece

Susan Rebecca b.1851 -

McPeak

Alice
John Heogh
Martin
Moyer

McSwain

Deborah Joan

Mead

Elizabeth
Hannah
Josiah
Mathew b.1814 -
Pamela b.1784 -

Meadows

Anna
James Washington b.1832 -
John L m.1875 -
Lora Bessie m.1907 -
Mitchell b.1850 - Highland County, Virginia

Menzies

Thomas

Merritt

Abraham -
Benoni
Caleb
Charles Elbert b.1851 -
Daniel b.1803 -
John
John Hitchings b.1828 -
Robert
Soloman
Thomas b.1709 -
Thomas b.1669 -

Mickle

Louisa b.1818 - New York, NY

Midkiff

Dana b.1903 -
Elizabeth m.1891 -
James
Rebecca
Wilma Lee

Milam

Mary m.1872 - Raleigh County, West Virginia

Miley

Alice E b.1887 - Ocala, Florida
Barbara Jean
Berry James b.1904 - Shiloh, Georgia
Brenda Sue
Brooke Alana
Bryant Luther b.1881 - Fayetteville, Cumberland County, North Carolina
Caroline
Daniel Luther
Evangeline b.1906 -
Genesta b.1908 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Grover Cleveland b.1886 - Lowndes, Georgia
Henry Fredrick b.1910 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Infant
James Berry b.1854 - Brooks County, Georgia
James Berry II
James Frederick b.1932 - Miami, Florida
James R b.1879 -
Jimmy
Joanne Dolores
Joe b.1903 -
Joey
John David b.1906 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
John David Jr b.1935 - Ray City, Georgia
Karen Louella
Kim
Lucious C b.1875 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Lyndall b.1894 -
Mabelle b.1890 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Marjorie J'Nell b.1922 -
Marshall Norwood
Mary Virginia b.1896 -
Norwood Wallenstein b.1914 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Patricia Diane
Peggy Joyce
Reba b.1902 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Robert Raymond
Tanya Iris
Verna Cline b.1906 -
Zenobia Clementine

Millard

Leora b.1870 -

Miller

Allie m.1889 -
Blanche Farrington m.1912 - Lisbon, Columbiana County, Ohio
Bruce Carl
Carl Cady b.1895 - York, Washtenaw County, Michigan
Carl Duane
Delilah m.1888 -
Eric Joel
Frank George
George Washington b.1858 - Ypsilanti, Washtenaw County, Michigan
Isaac b.1781 -
James
Janet
Katherine Elaine
Lou Ann b.1877 -
Luanne
Mag
Martha m.1834 -
Mary Helen b.1892 - Pittsfield, Washtenaw County, Michigan
Max Wallace b.1897 - York, Washtenaw County, Michigan
Scott Louis
Wanda Jean
Zelma Eldora b.1886 - Davis County, Iowa

Mills

Ann b.1702 -

Minard

John

Minor

Brendon Maxwell
Mark Edward
Sydney Michelle

Mitchell

Frances m.1760 - Lancaster County, Virginia
Russell

Mobley

Mary

Mock

Brad
James Laurence
James Lee

Mohler

Patricia Ann

Mohr

Vicki LaRae

Monk

Sophia m.1902 -

Montford

Louisa b.1845 -

Moody

Danielle L
Darth L
Elizabeth L
Esther Davis
Felix Alexander b.1899 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Frank m.1912 -
Grace Elizabeth b.1914 -
Horace Alexander
Jack B
Joe
Mary B
Morris Alexander
Pearl Juanita
Ralph m.1909 -
Raymond
Robert Alexander b.1918 - Lowndes County, Georgia
Robert Felix
Sarah C
Winona

Mooney

Abbie

Moore

Charleen
Gerald
Gina Renee
Helen G m.1854 - Unity, New Hampshire
Jennifer Lynn
Mary "Polly" m.1819 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Mary Elizabeth m.1905 - Marion, Perry County, Alabama
Mathew Joseph
Nettie m.1879 -
Orinda m.1822 - Davenport, Scott County, Iowa
Portius m.1806 -
Rebecca b.1804 -

Moorman

Ann Elizabeth -
Elizabeth -

Moreland

Ann Elizabeth b.1825 - Dooly County, Georgia

Morgan

Nellie
Ruby Alene b.1899 -
Sandra
Thomas

Morris

Amanda Nicole
Bertie
Bessie
Brian Keith
Cuyler
Dora
Edward
Everett
George
George F
Harley
Hattie
Hilda
Iva June b.1859 -
John
Julla
Kimberleigh Christina
Lola
Loren
Louesa b.1855 -
Marie
Otto
Perley
Rosetta b.1861 -
Ruth
Ryan Anthony
Sewell
Thomas
Thomas G b.1831 -
Travis
Velma
Wilber
William Jackson b.1864 -
William T

Morrow

Allen
Eliza Ellen b.1836 -

Morse

Henry Tyler b.1844 -
John Bradford b.1842 -
John Rowe m.1839 -
Lydia Eveline b.1846 -
Samuel C d.1871 -

Mortin

Virginia Lee

Morton

Doris
Joshua b.1877 -
Lydia Margaret b.1858 -
Thomas Joshua m.1867 - Douglas County, Illinois
William b.1856 -

Moser

John Kevin
Oliver Dunlap

Moses

Hannah m.1755 - Portsmouth, Rockingham County, Massachusettes
Lucinda

Moshier

Alissa E
Anthony Edward
Harry

Mosoffian

John

Mount

Mary m.1840 -

Moy

Matilda

Moyer

Margery b.1627 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut

Mudge

Mary b.1731 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut

Muller

Haley
Kathleen Elise

Mullienox

[Unknown]

Mullins

Nancy Elizabeth m.1869 - Carroll County, Virginia

Mumper

Sarah

Murdock

Gloria Ann
Ovid

Murphy

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Amaziah m.1812 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Patricia Ann

Musselwhite

Kristine Laverne

Mustafa

Muhammad W II
Muhammad W

Myers

Clara Blanche b.1903 -
Clifton Llewellyn b.1863 -
Jessie Olive b.1915 - Stockton, California
Kyle Clifton d.1960 -

Nash

Nancy b.1751 -

Nasoff

Aaron Donald
Anthony William
Ashley Marie
Russell

Nee

Mary m.1653 - Massachusetts

Nelson

Margaret m.1902 - Greensboro, Hale County, Alabama
Metta b.1886 -
Michael Ray
Michael Ray Jr

Nester

Catherine Elizabeth b.1801 - Grayson County, Virginia
James b.1810 - Montgomery County, Virginia
Letitia m.1878 -
Reuben b.1821 - Grayson County, Virginia
Sarah
Sarah b.1801 -

Nevers

John m.1815 -

Newlon

Ruhama "Lanie Rue" b.1886 - Harrison County, West Virginia

Nichols

Anna Blanche b.1868 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Artha b.1877 -
Beatrice d.2003 -
Cary b.1828 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Charlotte
Cynthia b.1784 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Dennison b.1823 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Earl D b.1921 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Elizabeth b.1392 - Yorkshire, England
Emily W b.1806 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Erastus b.1813 -
Eunice b.1788 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
George b.1850 - New Hampshire
Harris d.2008 -
Harry D b.1819 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Helen Matt b.1828 - Vermont
Herbert
Ianthia b.1820 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Jane b.1846 - Massachusettes
Jeffery Kendall b.1925 -
John Cary b.1821 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Lovina b.1798 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Lucius Herbert Sr.
Lucius Herbert Jr. d.2008 -
Mary b.1807 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Mary Ann b.1825 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Naomi S b.1811 -
Olive A b.1799 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Orson b.1830 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Polly b.1780 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Solona b.1872 - Georgia
Timothy b.1750 - Lebanon, New London, Connecticut
Timothy Cary Sr b.1781 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Timothy Cary Jr b.1816 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Troop b.1783 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Vassie V b.1899 - Georgia
William m.1714 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts

Nicholson

William T

Nicklin

Rachel m.1725 -

Nixon

Carrie LeeAnn
David Irving
Elizabeth m.1784 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Ora E

Nobles

Mary Willis b.1909 -
William D
Willis Hampton b.1877 -

Noel

[Unknown]

Norman

Melissa b.1833 - Lewis County, Virginia
Paula Jean
Sennettia Sophronia b.1881 - Calhoun County, Virginia

Norris

Robert
Zack

North

Chase Logan
David Woodrow Jr

Norton

Gwendolyn Irene

Nowak

Ambrose John Peter b.1921 - Pittston, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania
Andrea

Nunley

Trisha Ann

Nutall

Ann

Nutter

Abigail R
Affa Delilah
Affa Jane b.1834 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Affa Jane b.1832 - West Virginia
Affa Virginia
Alonzo William b.1850 -
Benjamin Webb b.1837 - West Virginia
Corea
Daniel Lyon
David b.1818 - Brushy Fork, Harrison County, West Virginia
David b.1829 - West Virginia
Elizabeth b.1739 -
Elizabeth b.1821 -
Elizabeth b.1831 - West Virginia
Elizabeth "Betsey" b.1812 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Elizabeth "Betsey" (R) b.1812 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Elizabeth Ann m.1848 - Ritchie County, West Virginia
Elizabeth Jane
Elizabeth Jane
Ellen
Emma Dee "Emzy" b.1858 -
Fayette Alonzo b.1878 - Medina, Outagamie County, Wisconsin
Fayette Arthur -
Frances Luverne b.1848 -
George Sandusky b.1853 - Nutter's Fort, Harrison County, West Virginia
George Washington b.1822 - West Virginia
Helen Rebecca
Isaac b.1794 - Harrison County, West Virginia
James W
Jane b.1826 - West Virginia
John b.1815 - Brushy Fork, Harrison County, West Virginia
John b.1818 -
John b.1817 - Wood County, West Virginia
Jonas "Tone" b.1828 - West Virginia
Joseph M
Julia b.1817 -
Levi b.1796 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Levi C b.1829 -
Levi Harris b.1830 - West Virginia
Levi N
Levina Ann b.1820 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Louisa
Magdalene b.1835 - West Virginia
Magdalene "Maggie" b.1826 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Magdalene "Margaret" b.1814 - West Virginia
Martha
Martha Ann
Mary b.1833 -
Mary b.1854 - St. Joseph, Buchanan County, Missouri
Mathew Lake
Mathew Nathan Jr b.1785 - Brushy Fork, Harrison County, West Virginia
Matthew A b.1819 - West Virginia
Matthew Fletcher
Matthew H b.1823 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Matthew Humphrey b.1826 -
Melinda Jane b.1833 - West Virginia
Nancy b.1837 - West Virginia
Nancy Ellen b.1860 -
Nancy Isabel
Neal Dow
Rebecca
Rebecca Jane
Samantha b.1845 -
Tabitha b.1849 -
Thomas J b.1822 -
Thomas Levi
Walter Lindsay
William b.1826 - West Virginia
William Tyson
William Webb b.1822 - Clarksburg, Harrison County, West Virginia

O'Brien

Agnes b.1848 -
Kathleen

O'Connor

Jodi Louise
Robert Lee b.1929 -

O'Neal

Virginia Irma

O'Neill

E.

O'Rouke

Coleen

Oakes

Etta Lou m.1883 - Livingston County, Illinois

Obydine

Darlene

Oest

Christine

Ogden

Abner
Daniel b.1735 - Greenwich, Connecticut
Daniel b.1704 - Rye, New York
David
Jehu
Joab
John C
John Paul
Jonathan
Margaret
Matthew
Matthew b.1777 - Otsego County, New York
Miriam b.1830 - Clearfield County, Pennsylvania
Paul
Phoebe Jo
Terrence Ryan

Ogilvie

Gladys
Grace
Hilda
Vernon

Ogle

Bert
Chester
Howard
Victoria Lula b.1882 -

Olcott

Sibyl -

Oliver

Nina m.1907 - Limestone County, Texas

Orr

Clara Covessa b.1854 - Clearfield County, Pennsylvania
James b.1818 - Clearfield County, Pennsylvania

Osborne

Mary b.1699 - Enfield, Hartford County, Connecticut

Ota

Ron

Overall

James Garnett b.1819 -

Owen

Amy b.1809 -
Ann Booker b.1804 -
Elizabeth Hewlett b.1805 -
Fanny
Harriet b.1794 -
Isabel Edmondson b.1811 -
James b.1796 -
Mary Webb b.1798 -
Thomas Jr. b.1776 - North Carolina

Owens

Glynn Allen b.1973 -

Owens Gray

Nancy Catherine b.1825 - Overton, Clay County, Tennessee

Owens

Michael
Nevie Martha

Oxley

Bette Elizabeth
Harrison B b.1890 -

Pace

Nancy m.1857 - Early County, Georgia

Padgett

Catherine Rachel b.1840 - North Carolina
Charlotte m.1844 - Surry County, North Carolina
Lucinda b.1819 -

Padilla

David Escobedo
Tiffany Olympia

Page

Allen A m.1849 -
Amanda Laverne
Eddie
Kayla Marie
Minnie b.1883 -
Reggie Edward
Tiffany Leann

Paige

Aaron Dale
Alisha Ann
Amanda Ann
Bryan Dale
Danelle
Daniel Leroy
Jack Ivan
Jeffrey Lee
Joshua Ryan
Sarah Ann
Terry Ivan

Painter

Sharon

Palacios

Patricia

Palfrey

Donald M
Gwen d.2000 -
John

Palmer

Deborah b.1746 -
Ebenezer b.1699 - Rehoboth, Bristol County, Massachusetts
Enos b.1732 -
Ephriam m.1842 - Wayne County, Michigan
Fannie b.1886 -
Lucy b.1742 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Mary b.1743 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Mary b.1744 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Olive b.1752 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Sarah b.1749 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Sibel b.1749 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut

Palmiero

Frank

Park

Herman b.1861 - Concord, Wisconsin

Parker

Benjamin b.1798 - New Ipswitch, New Hampshire
Bennie Claire
Carl Austin b.1879 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Catherine
Charles Edward Sr b.1900 -
Charles Edward Jr b.1927 - Leslie, Sumpter County, Georgia
Dorothy
Ella Jo
Emily I
Frank B
Fred C
Hiram b.1830 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Hosea Washington b.1833 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Jennie L
Mamie Sue Elizabeth
Mattie Jesslyn
Michael Louis
Sarah

Parkosky

Jayne Ellen

Parmele

Lydia b.1776 - Killingworth, Middlesex County, Connecticut
Lydia b.1776 - Middlesex County, Connecticut

Parmelee

Ashley Marquette
Chase Michael
Christopher Ray

Parrill

Geraldine

Parrish

Fannie Estelle b.1886 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Mary Alice

Parsons

Josie b.1898 - Arkansas

Passmore

Susie

Patterson

Harry L
Lona
Oliver W b.1879 -
Rex
William L

Pattillo

Amy Booker b.1821 -
Ann
Caroline Mildred b.1818 -
Dianah H. b.1822 -
Elizabeth
James Anderson
John Franklin -
John Henry d.1881 -
Mary Webb
Robert Pinkney d.1834 -
Susan
Thomas H. b.1823 -
William Lewis

Patton

Charity m.1813 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Isaac m.1799 - Harrison County, West Virginia

Pauley

Wash

Pava

Samuel

Pavy

Samuel b.1807 - Ohio

Pawli

[Unknown]

Payne

Hubert Homer
Nina Beverly

Peachey

[Unknown]
William

Pearce

Charles m.1867 -
Charles W
Mary Eliza m.1890 -

Peavy

Hulda

Peck

Clarisa b.1840 - Pennsylvania

Penaloza

Mariela

Pendleton

Barbara
James b.1908 -
Jane
Janice
Marlene
Stanley b.1931 -

Penton

Emily Elizabeth -

Peoples

Clary Webb
James Alexander Jr
James Alexander b.1877 -
Martha
Ruth

Perigo

Ezekiel m.1772 -

Perique

Ezikiel m.1707 -

Perkes

Mary

Perry

Kate
W W m.1893 - Van Zandt County, Texas

Peters

[Unknown]
Elizabeth

Peterson

Barry Leon
Helen
Norma Jean
Ulmont Victor b.1909 - St. Paul, Ramsey County, Minnesota

Pettis

George W b.1821 - New York, NY

Phelps

Charles Robert
Deborah Ann
John Michael
Kathleen Marie
Mary Jane
Mathew Michael
Richard Gregory
Steve Thomas b.1946 - Wichita, Sedgewick County, Kansas

Phibbs

Boyd M b.1860 - Carroll County, Virginia
Canada Calvin Calhoun
Caroline Matilda b.1858 - Carroll County, Virginia
Effie W
Elizabeth Ann m.1855 -
Margaret b.1828 -
Margaret Elizabeth b.1854 - Carroll County, Virginia
Martha Alice
Mary Ann Melissa b.1853 - Carroll County, Virginia
Millie Arnecia b.1863 - Carroll County, Virginia
Rhoda Jane b.1857 - Carroll County, Virginia
Sarah Frances
Washington McDonald b.1832 - North Carolina

Phillips

Lydia m.1838 -

Phippen

Jane Adaline m.1863 -

Phipps

Christine Sue
James Earl Sr

Pierce

Clarence H b.1890 -
Elsey H b.1888 -
Hazel Mae b.1898 -
Lucy b.1878 -
Luesa Ann b.1875 -
Maggie Deleathe b.1882 -
Millie b.1891 -
Ned
Renna Ethel b.1885 -
Roberta b.1872 -
Rolla b.1895 -
Samantha b.1880 -
William b.1852 -

Pike

Abbe
Betsey b.1804 -

Pinto

Ella Mae

Pipkin

James
Lauren Michelle

Pittman

Sylvia

Pitts

Alice Flora -

Plaire

Clifford Lee b.1900 - Hamilton County, Florida
Dalvia Regina b.1923 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Deena Lynn
James Chadwick
James Clifford
Kathy Lea
Laura Jeanette
Mable Francis
Margie Sue -
Marjorie Jean b.1926 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Marvin Orvell Sr b.1920 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Marvin Orvell Jr
Mary Francis
Patsy Ann
Roy Brooks
Sara Catherine b.1930 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Tiffanie Brea

Platts

Lucy Tyler b.1792 - Rindge, Cheshire, New Hampshire

Plowman

Allison Nelle
Cass Clemens
Ella Nath
Jason Neal Webb
Leslie Catherine
Melanie Dawn
Norvell Neal
West Shepard

Plowman-Crouse

Charles Medford

Poe

Cindrilla b.1848 - Concord, Wisconsin

Poindexter

Hannah B. b.1814 - North Carolina

Pool

Clifford Clinton b.1885 - Shellman, Randolph County, Georgia
Kathleen Jeanette
P.

Poppleman

Emma

Porrazzo

Susan Francene

Porter

Edward Loring b.1870 -
Jennie Abigail b.1867 -
Loring Blanchard b.1839 -
Mary "Molly" b.1750 - Charleston, Sullivan, New Hampshire

Posso

Alexander Martin
Mara Ann
Mary b.1962 -
Michelle Lee
William
William Michael

Potts

Beatrice b.1905 -

Pou

Walter

Powell

Amelia m.1809 - Montgomery County, Georgia
Amelia E b.1829 - Georgia
Benjamin m.1809 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Betsy b.1830 - Georgia
Blison b.1840 - Emanuel County, Georgia
Ellen -
Eva b.1903 -
H D
John W b.1829 - Emanuel County, Georgia
Johnson
Lanier b.1835 - Georgia
Leaston S b.1845 - Emanuel County, Georgia
Malinda b.1835 - Emanuel County, Georgia
Martha b.1836 - Georgia
Mary b.1820 - Emanuel County, Georgia
Nancy b.1833 - Johnson County, Georgia
Silas Leaston b.1798 -
Sophie Sapphira b.1820 - Emanuel County, Georgia
Tempe b.1842 - Georgia
William b.1872 -

Power

Josephine Loretta b.1888 - Charlottetown, Canada

Powers

Maria b.1799 -

Pratt

Polly b.1773 -

Prentis

Margaret Susan

Prescott

Benjamin Z
Ester Alma Saxon
George M m.1866 - Johnson County, Georgia
George Maurice
Louis Lovick
Mary Elizabeth
Olive Perry
Sara Mattie Lou
Walter Toplady
William Osgood Andrew

Price

Allen McDugal b.1764 - New Jersey
Alma Lavada b.1904 - Wrightsville, Johnson County, Georgia
Amanda b.1873 - Wrightsville, Johnson County, Georgia
Deborah Ann b.1779 - Gagetown, New Brunswick, Canada
Dennis d.1805 -
Dennis Columbus b.1875 - Wrightsville, Johnson County, Georgia
Dennis Herschel b.1906 - Wrightsville, Johnson County, Georgia
Dorothy
Edmund m.1757 -
Edmund d.1802 - New Canaan, Queens County, New Brunswick
Edward Thomas
Effie Tempie b.1878 - Georgia
Elitha b.1865 - Wrightsville, Johnson County, Georgia
Elizabeth b.1774 - Gagetown, New Brunswick, Canada
Ethel Mae
George Webb b.1761 - New Jersey
James b.1771 - Gagetown, New Brunswick, Canada
James Coy
Jane
Jeannine
Jerusha
John b.1689 -
John Marcus b.1869 - Wrightsville, Johnson County, Georgia
John Webb b.1780 - Gagetown, New Brunswick, Canada
Lynabel
Margaret -
Marie Elizabeth b.1683 - Northampton, Hampshire County, Massachusetts
Mary b.1680 -
Mary b.1758 - New Jersey
Mary b.1772 - Gagetown, New Brunswick, Canada
Matilda Martha b.1870 - Wrightsville, Johnson County, Georgia
Phoebe Jessica b.1769 - Gagetown, New Brunswick, Canada
Rintha Matilda b.1878 - Wrightsville, Johnson County, Georgia
Robert m.1677 - Deerfield, Franklin County, Massachusetts
Robert Swain b.1872 - Wrightsville, Johnson County, Georgia
Samuel b.1685 -
Sarah b.1678 -
Silas Haines b.1880 - Wrightsville, Johnson County, Georgia
Silas Swain b.1908 - Wrightsville, Johnson County, Georgia
Warren Wright b.1868 - Wrightsville, Johnson County, Georgia
William Berry m.1863 - Johnson County, Georgia
William Thomas b.1917 - Wrightsville, Johnson County, Georgia

Prine

Mary b.1812 - Kentucky

Pringle

Benjamin

Pritchard

Martha m.1845 -

Prose

Charles William
Dorothy Mae
Vern

Puckett

Deborah
Lewis m.1846 - Surry County, North Carolina
Nathaniel m.1855 - Carroll County, Virginia

Pullem

Hailey
Joey

Pullen

Sally

Pulliam

Elizabeth

Puls

Mike
Ralph
Sally

Purcell

Norma Eileen b.1921 - Barry County, Missouri

Purdy

Esther Angevine b.1826 -

Queen

C. P. m.1865 -
Erminnie
Jonas
Ruth

Quesenberry

Cicero Alexander b.1875 -
George b.1816 -
Rosa Belle
Zora

Quimby

Jane b.1765 -

Radekin

[Unknown]

Radford

Susan Aline

Raiford

Earle b.1910 -
Ernest Eugene
Everette Eugene b.1880 -
Iris
Mary

Raines

Elizabeth b.1828 - Macon County, Georgia
Minter m.1898 -

Rainey

April Valentine
John Henry

Ralston

Mary Anne

Ramey

Karen

Ramirez

Jamie Jo

Rand

Helen m.1910 -

Randolph

Judith Bland b.1623 - Virginia

Ranier

Sudie A b.1849 -

Raspbeary

Joyce

Rateliff

R Keith

Rawlings

Albert
Bernice
Faye
John b.1893 -
John b.1865 -
Mamie
Nellie
Raymond Vincent

Ray

Charles Curtis
Charles Larry
Jim
John Calem
Miley Marie
Natalie
Sara

Raymond

[Unknown]
Hiram b.1831 -

Read

Ann

Reardon

Julian Sue

Reddicks

Rita Janeil

Redding

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ernie Estelle
John Hoyt b.1906 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
John L b.1870 - Naylor, Lowndes County, Georgia
Maurice Kenneth b.1908 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia

Reed

[Unknown]
Amanda Marie
Brittani Leigh
Ebenezer m.1736 -

Reese

Florence m.1910 -

Renfroe

Sarah A L b.1807 - Washington County, Georgia

Ressen

Anna Marie m.1912 -

Reymore

Margaret b.1823 - Rome, New York

Reynolds

Walter Lee
Walter Lee Jr
Whitney Michelle

Rhett

Charles
Jeremy
Kelly W

Rhodes

Elisha Hunt b.1894 -
Frederick b.1899 -
Frederick Miller m.1893 -
James Webb b.1903 -
John m.1827 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Lavica m.1820 - Harrison County, West Virginia

Rice

Abner m.1809 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Bohannon m.1809 -
Charles
Edward
Eliakim m.1810 -
John
Luke b.1823 -
Luseba
Mary
Mary Eveline b.1820 -
Melisa Ann
Merial
Porter b.1812 -
William
Willie Mae

Rich

Hosea Wayne
Jean Anne
Joan Denise

Richards

Elinor Alfreda
Thomas Chad
Thomas Mark II
Tracy Lynn b.1979 -

Richardson

Ithamar
J D
Joanne
Judith Gail
Nevie -

Riddle

Evelyn Elaine
Ruby

Rider

Coon b.1836 -

Righter

Sarah m.1822 -

Rinehart

Oliver

Riordan

Kenneth Russel
Margie R b.1933 - Seattle, Washington
Patricia E
Robert H
Sallie E

Ripley

Charlotte
Eleazer Jr
Eleazer Sr b.1724 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Epaphras
Hannah Bradford b.1685 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
John Huntington

Rivers

James Theo
Phillip Roy
Roy L

Rix

Gladys M

Roach

Mary A

Roberts

Barbara Sue

Robertson

Albert Earl b.1918 - Oregon
Brian Edward
Debra Lee
Dennis Leroy b.1945 - Salem, Oregon
Derek Richard
Edward Otis
Emma C b.1910 - Scottsville, Virginia
Liesa Faye
Lori Jean
Noah
Patricia Ailene
Robin Louise
Sean Edward
William Howard M D b.1921 -

Robinette

Maimie Eleanor

Robinson

Barney J m.1831 -
Benjamin m.1781 -
Benjamin Jr m.1816 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Carrie Julia b.1852 -
Charles C
Dustin
Elizabeth Josephine b.1782 -
Emma Jane b.1850 -
Ernest Eldridge b.1899 - Lenox, Georgia
Felix b.1784 -
James Boykin b.1856 -
James Frank
James Hardwick -
John Webb b.1845 -
Joseph Bryant
Laura
Marcelles b.1847 -
Mary Ann b.1844 -
Rickey Ray Jr
Ricky Ray Sr b.1957 - Luling, Caldwell County, Texas
Salina Josephine b.1854 -
Sara Martha
Tyree Rayanne
Vera
William Milton b.1859 -

Rodefer

Emma Ann
Nathan
Robert Ebel
Sidney Michael

Rogers

Boles A m.1832 -
Grace Gertrude b.1873 - Beaver Dam, Dodge County, Wisconsin
Mae

Rohn

Hillary Hershel d.1970 -
William Hilary

Roller

Renita Elizabeth

Rollyson

Leah

Romine

Bert
Charley
Cordelia
David
Doris
Edith
Edna
Eliza b.1842 -
Elizabeth b.1836 -
Emma
Ethel
George b.1866 -
Jane L b.1846 -
John
John W b.1851 -
Joseph b.1846 -
Joseph b.1880 -
Joshua b.1839 -
Lemuel b.1812 -
Lovina b.1877 -
Margaret b.1856 -
Margaret b.1863 -
Martha
Nellie
Orville
Vincent b.1853 -
William

Rondeau

Gary

Rood

Abigail m.1777 -
Nathan

Rose

Marieann

Ross

Agnes
Cyrus b.1798 - Webb Cemetery, Harrison County, West Virginia
David
Dona Martha
Dona Martha
Elizabeth A b.1796 -
Elizabeth A (R) b.1796 -
Francis "Franklin"
James b.1850 -
Jane b.1809 -
Jehu
Jehu b.1811 -
Jehu (R) b.1811 -
John II b.1767 -
John b.1802 -
John (R) b.1802 -
Joseph d.1910 -
Luna
Mary "Polly" b.1804 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Mary "Polly" (R) b.1804 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Meshack b.1807 -
Meshack
Patsey b.1811 -
Phoebe
Rachel b.1813 -
Robert b.1810 - Booth Creek, Harrison County, West Virginia
Robert
Sarah b.1800 -
Sophia
Webb b.1805 -

Rossman

Emily Feldt

Roundtree

Martha Lou b.1889 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia

Roundy

Anna m.1790 - Lempster, Sullivan New Hampshire

Rountree

James Wesley

Rouse

Narcissus b.1882 - Fayetteville, Cumberland County, North Carolina

Roush

Charles A d.1918 -
Helen C

Rowe

Dana Lynn
David J
Dustin Scott
Michael Thomas
Rachael Eileen
Stephen Dwain
Thomas Ray
Tommie Suzanne
Virgil

Rowell

Elizabeth
Elizabeth -
Mary b.1814 - Georgia

Rowntree

George Turner b.1896 - Cook County, Georgia
Jacqueline b.1925 - Lowndes County, Georgia
James Turner b.1926 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia

Rozelle

Zacharia b.1823 -

Rubbottom

Abby
Jeff
Lindsey Delray

Rubeor

George L
George N m.1918 -

Ruggles

Carlton b.1838 - Ohio
Chester L b.1833 - Ohio
Comfort b.1842 - Ohio
Edward b.1828 -
Emily b.1843 - Ohio
Isabella b.1847 - Ohio
Lester b.1831 -
Martin S m.1827 - Huron County, Ohio
Moses b.1835 - Ohio

Rulffes

Tom

Rummelhoff

Aura Louise b.1912 - Minneapolis, Minnesota

Rushton

David H
Henry Britton b.1827 -
Jane b.1784 -
John -
Joseph
Nathaniel

Russel

George

Russell

Catherine -
William Harris

Rymer

Sharon Kay

Sabin

Adlen Booth b.1804 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Charles William b.1870 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Cora Frances b.1856 -
Harvey Benoni b.1833 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Jerusha b.1774 - Lempster, Sullivan New Hampshire
Mary Louise b.1838 -
Sally d.1862 - Pike, Wyoming County, New York
William Cary b.1830 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire

Sackett

Beulah Davis

Sadler

John Dewey b.1906 - Perry, Taylor County, Florida

Sadrai-Nadjafi

Abbas

Salisbury

Patience b.1774 -

Salmonen

Lea Lisa b.1938 -

Salvatore

Dennis

Samuelson

Briana Marie
Jeffery Scott
Jeffery Scott II

Sandefur

Elizabeth Ella b.1878 -

Sanders

Irwin m.1859 -

Sanderson

Edward m.1892 - Eutaw, Greene County, Alabama

Sandifer

Lucy Ann m.1878 - Carroll County, Virginia

Sandusky

Gideon

Sanford

Abigail b.1701 -
John Sr b.1605 - England
John Jr b.1633 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
John b.1670 -
Mary b.1650 - Richmond County, Virginia
Nancy
Samuel b.1635 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts

Sargent

Gloria
James

Sarwal

Anirudh Dev

Sasser

Lucy Bell Oliver d.1945 -

Savage

Edward Payne
Judith Lyn
Ozias m.1791 -
Rex Linebaugh b.1902 -

Sawyer

Elva

Saxon

Samuel m.1808 - Lempster, Sullivan New Hampshire

Saylor

William

Sayre

[Unknown]

Scales

John Lytle b.1891 -
John Lytle (R) b.1891 -

Scarbrough

Elam Wetzel

Scarf

Martha m.1812 - Hocking County, Ohio

Scheel

[Unknown]

Schell

Lottie m.1879 -

Schoutien

Helena b.1737 -

Schulsinger

Gerald Morton b.1925 -
Jonica Jo b.1951 -
Kari Annette
Michael Alan

Schultz

Edward

Schureman

[Unknown]

Scoffin

Russell Arthur

Scofield

Hannah m.1672 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Sarah m.1737 -

Scott

Catherine b.1824 -
Hannah -
Hannah b.1635 - England
Kenneth Clark b.1910 - Lewisburg, Tennessee
Martha Jane b.1825 -
Matthew T
Matthew T b.1787 -
Nancy Emmaline b.1828 -
Russell E -
Sarah Jane m.1882 -

Seagrave

William

Searls

Addie b.1871 -
Ethel b.1886 -

Seaver

Samuel m.1739 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusettes

See

Charles Way b.1869 - Deer Creek, Cass County, Indiana

Sellars

Gladys Laverne

Semones

Creed E m.1899 - Carroll County, Virginia

Shakespeare

Anne b.1571 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Edmund b.1580 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Gilbert b.1566 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Hammet b.1585 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Henry b.1538 - Warwickshire, England
Joan b.1569 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Joan b.1558 - Warwickshire, England
John b.1537 - Warwickshire, England
John (R) b.1537 - Warwickshire, England
Judith b.1585 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Margaret b.1562 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Richard b.1512 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Richard b.1574 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Susanna b.1583 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Thomas b.1539 - Warwickshire, England
William b.1564 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England

Shank

Henry

Shannon

Kelly

Sharp

Autumn Braid

Shaw

Margaret

Sheafe

Elizabeth b.1644 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Jacob b.1616 - Cranbrook, Kent County, England
Mehitabel b.1658 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Sampson m.1679 -

Sheber

Julia Danielle
Melissa Kathryn
Thomas James

Sheehan

Patrick

Sheffield

William Edmund b.1619 -

Shellnut

Lindie b.1886 - Alabama

Shepard

Arianna b.1815 -
Thomas

Shephard

Nealy

Shepherd

Daniel m.1794 - Harrison County, West Virginia

Sheppard

Ervin O b.1901 -
Evelyn R b.1926 -
Katie Louisa m.1873 -

Sherry

Ruth

Shetter

E. P.
Emily
Frances
Virginia b.1931 -

Shields

William

Shingler

Dean
George
Jane

Shipp

Harriet Elizabeth b.1849 - North Carolina

Shirkey

Lucinda b.1840 -
Nathaniel b.1849 -

Shirley

[Unknown]
Alexis Christine
Kyria Anna-Marie
Loundria

Shockley

Nila Obediah
Pierce m.1903 - Carroll County, Virginia

Shuey

Michael Lee

Sibley

Josiah

Sikes

Cheryl Diane
Patricia Ann
William Douglas

Silleck

Lucinda Waterbury -

Simmons

Mary
Warren m.1885 -

Simms

William m.1830 - Wood County, Virginia

Simone

Giovanna

Simpkins

Benjamin Lee m.1904 - Carroll County, Virginia
Edna Ruth b.1909 - West Virginia
Glenn L

Simpson

Audry
Jennifer

Sims

Hannah b.1678 - North Hampden, Massachusetts

Sizemore

James Joseph Sr
James Joseph Jr
James Joseph
Jonathan Isaac
Jonathan Virgil
Joseph Hunter
Joseph Robert
Joshua Allen
Lauren Melissa
LeAnn
Thomas Edward

Skibstead

[Unknown]

Sleeper

Jane A m.1849 -

Sloan

Dorothy Lee

Slocum

Austwill m.1827 -
Deborah Ellen m.1848 -

Smelser

America b.1826 -

Smith

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Albert Harvey b.1890 - Milwaukee, Wisconson
Alexander b.1781 - Granville County, North Carolina
Allen L b.1878 - Wisconsin
Amy Melisa
Ann Hunt b.1784 -
Anne b.1762 - Sussex County, Virginia
Belle
Belle E b.1866 -
Bernice b.1879 - Wisconsin
Betty
Betty Regina
Carrie Lee b.1864 -
Catherine b.1747 -
Charles Edward
Charles Harvey b.1843 - New York
Charles Lee b.1865 - Virginia
Charles Melancthon -
Cheyenne Elizabeth
Clarissa m.1840 -
Docibel
Dorsie
Edwin
Elbert
Elizabeth b.1767 - Granville County, North Carolina
Elizabeth b.1792 -
Ella
Frances Susan
George Webb b.1859 -
Greg
Henry B L Sr
Henry B L Jr
Isaac Walker b.1874 - Virginia
Jacob Jr m.1818 - Lempster, Sullivan, New Hampshire
James Alexander b.1831 - North Carolina
James Webb b.1770 - Granville County, North Carolina
Jane b.1768 - Granville County, North Carolina
Jane Coche b.1695 -
Jefferson A b.1841 -
Jo
John A m.1840 - Rowan County, North Carolina
John W b.1855 -
John Webb
Josephine b.1862 -
Lemuel E m.1880 -
Leslie
Leslie Jr.
Lillie S b.1855 -
Lucinda b.1783 - Marlow, Cheshire County, New Hampshire
Lye Bleigh b.1904 -
Margaret Elizabeth b.1851 -
Marion W b.1885 -
Mark
Martha
Mary b.1735 - Middlesex County, Virginia
Mary b.1763 - Sussex County, Virginia
Mary Ann -
Mary Catherine
Mary Ellen b.1850 -
Mattie E
Maurice b.1776 - Granville County, North Carolina
Maurice b.1776 - Granville County, North Carolina
Maurice Thomas
Naurene
Oscar C
Reid -
Robert George
Rosea O b.1898 - Virginia
Samuel b.1729 - North Carolina
Samuel m.1761 -
Samuel b.1765 - Sussex County, Virginia
Seldon
Susan Rebecca b.1853 -
T Merton b.1876 - Wisconsin
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas b.1779 - Granville County, North Carolina
Tony
Vernie
William b.1774 - Granville County, North Carolina
William A m.1845 - Washington County, Georgia

Smuckers

Ralph

Snavely

Charles

Snelling

Jane m.1713 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusettes

Snodgrass

Addie

Sobien

Thomas Jr.
Thomas Edmund III

Sommers

Andy
M
Peter
Vicki

Sorell

Anna Frances b.1857 - Belmont, Gonzales County, Texas

Southards

Belzora

Southgate

Louisa b.1831 - Bridgewater, Vermont

Sowelle

Allison Dougle McClusky

Spachust

Susannah

Spafford

Allyson
Melissa
Roger
Victoria

Spalding

Eliza S

Spangler

Christine Marie
George Keith
James Edward
Lester R m.1940 -
Lester Raymond Jr.
Thomas Michael

Spann

Elizabeth b.1673 - Richmond County, Virginia

Sparhawk

Arthur George b.1850 -
Carline Emily
Carlton Edward b.1861 -
George Henry b.1825 -
Rollin Webb b.1852 -
Thomas Clifton b.1859 -

Spatehurst

Elizabeth b.1633 -

Spear

Charles

Speece

Rosa

Spencer

Clara Belle b.1918 -
Gordon

Spicker

Carlyle

Spinelli

Angela Marie
Anthony Dominick
Dominick
Melissa Ann

Spires

Barbara Clarice
Carol Swearingen b.1921 - Ruthland, Meigs County, Ohio
Carolyn May
Michael Dondero
Walter m.1918 -

Springer

Doris Loretta b.1917 - Columbus, Muskogee County, Georgia

Stafford

[Unknown]
Allan
George Leamon
Jacob Leamon
Kelley Lee
Lorna
Mary E b.1792 - Monongalia County, Virginia
Sharon

Stair

Brandon
Cody Leon Douglas
Desire
Donovan
Kimberly Dawn
Mark Stewart
Robby Lee
Sue Aileen

Stalvey

Lillie Rose b.1888 - Homerville, Clinch County, Georgia
Linda Faye
Tobitha Jane b.1888 - Homerville, Clinch County, Georgia

Stamps

Maude

Stanford

Algernon
Cornelia Adeline b.1811 - North Carolina

Stanley

Lucinda b.1830 - Grayson County, Virginia
Lucy

Stanton

Esther m.1804 - Windsor, Vermont

Stapleton

Julia Boyd "Jule" b.1899 - Jefferson County, Georgia

Stark

Elizabeth m.1838 - Harrison County, West Virginia

Starr

Moses m.1812 -

Statham

Nancy b.1778 -

Steece

Clarence

Stembridge

Janet Worsham

Stephens

Andre Rashaun
Ellen Louise
Goodman Ashberry
Nancy J
Robert Louis

Sternot

Jeanne Louise
Linda Mae
Richard Allen

Steubenrauch

Robert F
Robert F Jr

Stevens

Andrew m.1704 - Deerfield, Franklin County, Massachusetts
Daniel m.1731 -
Edward m.1870 - Newport, Sullivan County, New Hampshire
Margie Ruth
Tamra Ann

Stevenson

George
George Hayden
John

Stewart

Andrew Michael
Elizabeth Piper m.1887 -
Shelly
Stella Victoria b.1898 - Buda, Hays County, Texas

Stiers

Irene

Stimson

Diana

Stirewalt

Kathy Elaine

Stirgwalt

Irvin
Mary Louise

Stone

Abbie E -
Freddy Richard
Iris Hamilton
Joen b.1425 - England
Luther Talmadge m.1918 -
Luther Tippins
Vivian

Stough

Jesse Austin
Michael
Sarah Michele

Stout

Benjamin m.1857 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Sallie E b.1881 -

Stoutenburgh

[Unknown]

Strausbaugh

Audra
Chlora
Chlora (R)
Emma
Ephraim
Ethel
Harley
Mamie
Marie
Mittie
Zuingle

Strickland

Delbert Lee

Strom

Mary Grace
Thomas Christopher
Thomas Howard

Strong

Lois b.1761 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut

Stroud

Leola Jane b.1892 - Arkansas

Strudwick

William Francis b.1833 - Marengo County, Alabama
William Francis b.1810 - Orange County, North Carolina

Strupel

Harry Appleton -
Harry Augustus b.1916 - Chicago, Illinois

Stuart

Martha m.1808 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Walter
William Jr m.1808 - Harrison County, West Virginia

Suggett

Rebecca b.1685 - Virginia

Sullivan

Carrie Micheal
Maureen Denise

Sumner

Robin

Sundgren

Jerolyn Kay

Sutherland

Agnes S b.1794 -

Sutphin

Christine b.1819 -

Sutton

Anna b.1770 -
Anna b.1795 - Westchester County, New York
Charles Oscar
Chrisanbury William
David b.1768 - New York
Elizabeth b.1797 - New York
Henry Carpenter b.1804 - Ulster County, New York
Isaac b.1772 - Westchester County, New York
John b.1775 -
John b.1740 -
Peter DeGarmo -
Peter DeGarmo
Phebe b.1791 - Ulster County, New York
Phebe b.1762 -
Philenah b.1800 - Ulster County, New York

Swadner

Jonathan b.1797 -

Swearingen

Chester E b.1898 - Carpenter, Meigs County, Ohio
Clarice b.1898 - Carpenter, Meigs County, Ohio
Columbus Charles b.1848 - Jackson County, Ohio
Dora Almeda b.1875 - Vinton, Vinton County, Ohio
Grover Cleveland b.1885 - Columbus, Meigs County, Ohio
Obie b.1878 -
Pearl Forrest
Perley A b.1873 - Milton, Jackson County, Ohio

Swiger

Mary A m.1859 -

Swinson

Florence Vivian

Sydnor

Alexa Jane
Anthony b.1752 - North Farnham Parish, Richmond County, Virginia
Bradley Kent
Douglas Bryan
Elizabeth "Betty" b.1740 - Richmond County, Virginia
Elizabeth Ann
Epaphroditus Sr b.1715 - North Farnham Parish, Richmond County, Virginia
Epaphroditus Jr b.1742 - North Farnham Parish, Richmond County, Virginia
Giles b.1753 - North Farnham Parish, Richmond County, Virginia
Isaac Webb b.1745 - Richmond County, Virginia
Jamison Radford
John b.1736 - North Farnham Parish, Richmond County, Virginia
Mark Edward
Rebecca Lynn
Reginald Gene
Ryan Douglas
Samuel Kent
Siena Marie
Vicki Ann
William b.1738 - North Farnham Parish, Richmond County, Virginia
Winifred "Winny" b.1747 - Richmond County, Virginia

Taberer

Mary b.1660 - Isle of Wight County, Virginia

Taffer

Edward R b.1893 -

Taque

[Unknown]

Tarbutton

Almira b.1828 -

Tarpley

Winifred Griffin m.1763 - Richmond County, Virginia

Taylor

Charles Edward
Debora Macy
Ellinore Cynthia m.1859 -
George Alexander b.1845 - Perrinton, Monroe County, New York
George Rogers b.1895 - Beaver Dam, Dodge County, Wisconsin
Harriet b.1867 -
Harriet Malinda b.1839 - Mississippi
Hazel Grace b.1897 -
John Calvin b.1875 - Arkansas
Laura Mary
Magdaline Pearl
Marion
Mary b.1870 -
Maud Daisy
Nancy J b.1874 -
Rebecca Adeline
Rebecca Susan
Sally Webb
Samuel b.1847 - Mississippi
Webb Vine b.1870 - Beaver Dam, Dodge County, Wisconsin

Teller

[Unknown]

Tembte

Mary

Temples

Alpha Berra b.1901 -
Clara Elenor b.1905 -
Edna Earl b.1908 - Georgia
Edward Daniel m.1901 - Damascus, Early County, Georgia
Floy Willow b.1906 -
Jessie Morris b.1903 -
Kathleen Eulalie
Oma Coley b.1913 - Georgia

Terrell

[Unknown]

Thacher

Thomas m.1660 -

Tharp

Patsy

Thigpen

C G
G A
Lawatha

Thissell

William

Thomas

Ben Baxter
Blake Ryan
Brenda
Charles Webb
J Will
John Baxter Jr b.1931 - Memphis, Shelby County, Tennessee
John Randall
Kim
LeAnn
Lois Dibrell b.1920 - Pettus, Bee County, Texas
Minnie Belle b.1888 -
Sarah m.1833 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Smith
Steven Craig
Timothy

Thomason

Albert Dwain
Ann -
Sonya
Tonya

Thompson

A H m.1870 -
Beverly Carol
Carrie Minnie b.1866 - Alabama
Daniel Arthur b.1953 - Tribune, Kansas
Ed
Emily Elizabeth
Frederick Henderson
Jackson Arthur
James H
Janet Elaine
Laney Jo
Leslie Allison
Marion Wilma b.1926 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio
Marjorie Lucile
Meghan Kathleen
Natalie Bond
Nathaniel Arthur
Peggy Ann
Richard Colin
Richard Douglas
Richard Lee b.1926 - Stevens County, Kansas
Robert Henry
Susie E
Tallie Irene
William Mark
Zachary Welty

Thornwaite

Harriet

Thorrington

Alexander b.1805 -
Nancy b.1834 - Montgomery County, Indiana

Thrasher

Benjamin Bernard b.1885 - Parkersburg, Wood County, West Virginia
Blanche Marie
Jacob b.1837 -
Johnson b.1868 -
William b.1867 -

Throckmorton

Albion
Dorothy m.1790 -

Tierney

Dawn

Tinkham

Clancey

Titus

Charles David
Ella Katherine
Timothy Charles

Todd

Barbara Ellen m.1869 - Madison County, Indiana
Mark Andrew
Rebecca b.1819 -
Royal Andrew
Thomas Lee

Tolbert

Eliza m.1830 - Fayette County, Indiana
Virginia Lucille

Tolliver

Maude

Tollman

[Unknown]

Tomlin

John Walker b.1778 -
Robert m.1761 - Richmond County, Virginia
Robert
Robert Jr. m.1770 - Richmond County, Virginia
Robert Giberne m.1805 - Richmond County, Virginia
Walker d.1802 -

Tomlinson

Ivey Jane b.1857 - Bemiss, Georgia

Tooley

William b.1756 -

Toppell

Tommy

Torok

William

Totten

Ann b.1747 -

Tracy

A. E.

Trainer

Ada b.1881 -
Flora b.1891 -
Richard b.1854 -
Samuel

Traphagen

Burdella M b.1905 - Ohio

Trice

Amy
Dan
Jack
Pete
Pete Jr

Trimble

Augusta Ware Webb b.1904 -
Francis Ford b.1898 -
Mary Barlow b.1900 -
Webb Ware b.1906 -
William Pitt b.1865 -
William Pitt Jr b.1902 -

Tripp

Vera b.1900 -

Trotter

Allie d.1969 -

Tucker

Geoffery Alan
Kevin Lee
Lindsey Elvira b.1822 - North Carolina

Turner

Anaminida m.1874 -
Mildred A b.1780 -
Mildred Bethiah b.1890 - Livermore, Androscoggin County, Maine

Turpin

Alice Ingram b.1880 - Forkland, Greene County, Alabama

Turrell

Donald Raymond

Tuttle

Alice L b.1871 - Michigan
Cooper
Gleva
Grant
Homer b.1899 -
John C b.1845 - Michigan
Velma
Wilbur J b.1876 - Michigan

Tyler

Lucinda Julia m.1832 - Wood County, Virginia

Ulrich

Adele b.1891 -

Underwood

Jessie Lena b.1869 - Sumpter County, Georgia

Upham

Sarah m.1609 -

Utt

Alfred

Valentine

Eva
Lars
Stephen

Valverde

Terry

van Arnum

Rebecca b.1736 - Kinderhook, Columbia County, New York

Van de Water

Carrie D

Van Orden

Gayle

Van Wagenen

Marie b.1809 -

VanAntwerp

Ada M b.1875 - Michigan
Adelbert E b.1867 - Wayne County, Michigan
Alvin A b.1859 - Wayne County, Michigan
Charles W b.1836 - New York
Emma b.1863 -

Vandercook

Phebe b.1826 - New York
Susan b.1813 - Renselear County, New York

Vass

Ernie C
Gilbert Lester
Isaac S
Jeremiah P -
John W Daniel
Joseph Posie
Madison M b.1870 -
Mary E
Minnie
Norman Lee b.1876 -
Phillip b.1750 - Essex County, Virginia
Rhoda E b.1878 - Carroll County, Virginia
Robert Price b.1881 - Carroll County, Virginia
Rush F b.1879 -
Ruth Anora b.1874 -
Wyatt H

Vaudreuil

Donn

Vaughn

Essie
James
Michelle

Vealey

Harriet -

Vest

Ann Kemper

Vickers

Augustus H
Sarah Jane b.1856 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Sarah Melinda b.1874 -

Vincent

Cornelia Theodora

Vonberg

Ruth
Walter A m.1908 - Fox Lake, Dodge County, Wisconsin

W

Diadema B b.1814 - New Hampshire

Wacaster

Sarah

Wackerhagen

Frances Diane

Waddell

Albert
Carrie
Guy

Wade

Alfred
Christina
Frank
Ida
Lauryn D'Laine
Lincoln
Malinda
Mario
Mary
Minnie
Murray A b.1830 -
Sarah G
William L

Wadsworth

Alex
Brett Garrett
Dacia Lynn
Dacia Melissa
Donald Herbert
Kathleen Elizabeth
Kurt Keven Sr
Kurt Keven Jr
Linda Ann
Samantha
Stacie Marie
Zachery Maxwell

Wait

[Unknown]
William m.1691 -

Waite

Margaret

Wales

Caroline b.1761 -

Walker

[Unknown]
Bennie Adrian
Dora E m.1885 -
Elizabeth Gatsey m.1854 -
Frances Belfield b.1764 - Essex County, Virginia
Jessie Mae
Kimberly Adrian
Mary Ellen b.1863 - Michigan

Wallace

Louise

Waller

Angela Lynn
Hannah b.1707 - Essex County, Virginia
Janell Marguerite

Walley

Victoria b.1880 -

Walton

Belle
Calrisa b.1867 - Baker County, Georgia
Clayton
Clayton L b.1881 - Milford, Baker County, Georgia
Emma Lugenia b.1862 - Baker County, Georgia
Ida L b.1873 - Milford, Baker County, Georgia
James Taylor
Jestina Smith b.1831 - Green County, Alabama
John Oliver b.1875 - Milford, Baker County, Georgia
Martha
Marvin Scott b.1908 - Milford, Baker County, Georgia
Robert b.1870 - Baker County, Georgia
Rosa b.1904 - Milford, Baker County, Georgia
Samuel Irvin b.1878 - Baker County, Georgia
Samuel Wesley b.1835 - Edgefield, Edgefield County, South Carolina
Warner
William K
William Wesley b.1865 - Baker County, Georgia

Wamsley

James L

Ward

Ashlie Marie
Christopher Andrew
Eva
Georgia
Jeremy Michael
Joan Elizabeth
Josiah m.1759 -
Leon C
Roswell Butler
Scott

Wardlaw

Margaret Ann

Wardle

A. J.

Ware

Lucy Catherine b.1773 - Virginia
Mary Todd b.1772 -

Warner

Elizabeth m.1845 -
Huldah b.1757 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Nathaniel b.1721 - Lebanon, New London County, Connecticut

Wartenbe

Lucy b.1874 -

Waters

Ailsey b.1768 - South Carolina
John Clevels

Watkins

[Unknown]

Watson

James A
John McKinsey b.1843 - Paris, Texas
Margaret b.1879 -
Mary m.1812 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Robert Sevier b.1877 -

Weaver

Lisa

Webb

[Unknown] b.1882 -
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1941 - Treutlen County, Georgia
[Unknown] b.1901 -
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1873 - Deerfield, Michigan
"Baby Boy" b.1893 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
"Baby Girl" b.1917 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
"Baby Girl" b.1917 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
(Infant) b.1720 - Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts
(infant)
(Infant)
Aaron b.1726 - Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts
Aaron b.1797 - Beekmantown, Clinton County, New York
Aaron b.1825 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Aaron Cone b.1889 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Abigail b.1734 -
Abigail b.1738 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Abigail b.1693 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Abigail b.1675 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Abigail b.1515 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Abigail b.1751 -
Abijah
Abner b.1759 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Abner b.1733 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Abner
Abner D b.1821 -
Abner D b.1840 - Grayson County, Virginia
Abraham b.1702 -
Abram b.1795 - Beekmantown, Clinton County, New York
Abram L b.1840 - Plattsburg, Clinton County, New York
Abram Lansing b.1771 - Sunderland, Chittendon County, Vermont
Abram M b.1888 -
Absalom b.1814 - Fayette County, Indiana
Absolom b.1814 -
Ada
Ada b.1859 - Beaver Dam, Dodge County, Wisconsin
Adalaide
Addie
Adelaide Eugenia b.1883 - Early County, Georgia
Adeline b.1879 -
Adeline b.1803 -
Adeline Covington b.1871 -
Adeline Josephine b.1835 - Wilkes County, Georgia
Aden b.1843 - Carroll County, Virginia
Aden
Adin b.1780 -
Adrian b.1803 - Virginia
Adrian b.1770 -
Affa
Affa Jane b.1791 - Clarksburg, Harrison County, West Virginia
Agnes b.1536 - Warwickshire, England
Ala Askew b.1897 - Oak Hill, Limestone County, Texas
Ala Risby b.1929 - Henderson, Texas
Alan
Albert
Albert b.1844 - Fayette County, Indiana
Albert Bazel b.1919 - Saline County, Arkansas
Albert Franklin b.1854 - Hebron, Illinois
Albert Micajah b.1877 - Nashville, Tennessee
Albert Nelson Sr b.1897 - Macon County, Georgia
Albert Nelson Jr
Albert Ross b.1875 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Albert Shipp b.1873 -
Alberta May
Alexander Jr b.1559 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Alexander Sr b.1534 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Alexander Sr (R) b.1534 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Alexander b.1870 -
Alexander b.1838 - Tennessee
Alexander b.1633 -
Alexander A Madison b.1821 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Alexander Anderson b.1863 - Virginia
Alexander C b.1851 -
Alexander Glenzie
Alexander Lee b.1863 -
Alexander Smith II b.1840 -
Alexander Smith b.1804 - North Carolina
Alfaretta b.1861 -
Alfred
Alfred b.1791 - Rockingham, Wisconsin
Alfred b.1872 - Beaver Dam, Dodge County, Wisconsin
Alfred b.1826 -
Alfred G b.1830 - Georgia
Alfred Lacy b.1833 - LeRoy, Genesee County, New York
Alice
Alice b.1881 -
Alice b.1414 -
Alice b.1749 - Windham, Connecticut
Alice E
Alice Eliza b.1867 - Georgia
Alice Jane b.1863 - Indiana
Alice Maria b.1858 -
Alice Turpin b.1908 - Greensboro, Hale County, Alabama
Alla b.1875 -
Allen b.1836 - Tennessee
Allen
Allen
Allen F b.1859 -
Allen G b.1857 - Meigs County, Ohio
Allen I b.1861 -
Allen James b.1801 - Georgia
Allen Jefferson C m.1911 - Carroll County, Virginia
Allen Marion b.1798 - North Carolina
Allen Marion (R) b.1798 - North Carolina
Alma b.1855 -
Alma Edith b.1888 -
Alma Kate b.1897 -
Almer L b.1892 - Texas
Almonte "Monte" b.1880 - Vinton County, Ohio
Alonza Augustus b.1868 -
Alonza C b.1827 -
Alta Edith b.1901 -
Alto b.1890 - Lee County, Alabama
Alto Enoch b.1912 - Phenix City, Russell County, Alabama
Alton b.1905 - Lockney, Floyd County, Texas
Alton Brooks Parker b.1904 -
Alton L
Alva
Alva Edison b.1893 - Carroll County, Virginia
Alva Theodore b.1896 -
Alvia "Semour" b.1871 - Calhoun County, Virginia
Alvin
Amanda b.1847 -
Amanda
Amanda
Amanda b.1853 -
Amanda Caroline b.1837 -
Amanda E b.1834 -
Amanda Lee
Amanda Leigh
Amelia Camello b.1849 -
Amirintha Sephela Elsinore b.1866 - Johnson County, Georgia
Amos b.1819 - Oswego County, New York
Amy b.1704 -
Amy
Amy b.1792 - Grassy Creek, North Carolina
Amy Lynn
Amy Pomfret b.1838 -
Anderson b.1829 - Grayson County, Virginia
Andrew b.1780 - Surrey County, North Carolina
Andrew Jr. b.1819 -
Andrew
Andrew b.1787 - Montgomery County, Virginia
Andrew
Andrew b.1812 -
Andrew "Ender" Hunterr
Andrew C b.1825 - Grayson County, Virginia
Andrew C b.1844 -
Andrew W b.1854 -
Andrew Wilson m.1881 - Raleigh County, Virginia
Angelyn
Anise Marie b.1888 - Point Rock, Meigs County, Ohio
Anita
Anita Lee b.1893 - Adel, Cook County, Georgia
Ann
Ann
Ann b.1787 - Surrey County, North Carolina
Ann
Ann b.1794 - Grassy Creek, North Carolina
Ann b.1728 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Ann
Ann b.1730 - Orange County, Virginia
Ann b.1772 - Windham County, Connecticut
Ann b.1745 - Windham, Connecticut
Ann Elizabeth b.1836 -
Anna b.1694 - Hackensack, Bergen County, New Jersey
Anna b.1671 - Northampton County, Massachusetts
Anna b.1761 -
Anna b.1866 - Beaver Dam, Dodge County, Wisconsin
Anna Elvira b.1884 - Belmont, Gonzales County, Texas
Anna J b.1851 - Georgia
Anna Laura b.1895 -
Anne b.1723 -
Anne b.1775 - Monongalia County, Virginia
Anne Davidson
Annie
Annie
Annie b.1814 - Orange County, North Carolina
Annie d.1891 - Gadsen, Alabama
Annie
Annie
Annie Lois b.1913 - Johnson County, Georgia
Annie M
Annie Pearl b.1874 -
Annie Pierce b.1866 -
Annie Vera b.1889 - Pugwash Jct, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, CANADA
Annis b.1861 - Carroll County, Virginia
Ansinora b.1848 -
Anthony Keith
Antionette June b.1870 - Flemington, Taylor County, West Virginia
Apalany C b.1890 - Limestone County, Texas
Archibald
Archibald Carlton b.1889 - Oxford, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, CANADA
Archie b.1890 -
Arianna Adeline b.1845 -
Arrie Joyce
Arthur b.1833 - Indiana
Arthur b.1860 -
Arthur E b.1886 - Limestone County, Texas
Arthur L b.1902 -
Arthur Lee b.1882 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Asberry Frances b.1861 - Georgia
Aspasia b.1782 -
Aubrey b.1898 -
Augusta b.1873 -
Augusta Ware b.1840 -
Augustus James -
Aurelia -
Aurilla Ann b.1853 - Fayette County, Indiana
Austin b.1757 - Albermarle County, Virginia
Austin
Austin
Austin b.1786 -
Austin (R) b.1786 -
Austin b.1828 -
Austin b.1819 -
Azariah b.1748 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Barbara
Barbara
Barbara
Barbary
Barsheba
Barton b.1812 - Tennessee
Barton Houston b.1846 - Tennessee
Barton M b.1853 - Tennessee
Bathurst b.1787 - Mount Prospect Plantation, Essex County, Virginia
Becky
Becky Ann
Bela Chandler b.1786 - Rockingham, Wisconsin
Ben Earl b.1906 - Macon County, Georgia
Benjamin b.1789 - Washington County, Georgia
Benjamin b.1667 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Benjamin b.1747 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Benjamin b.1695 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Benjamin b.1704 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Benjamin b.1789 -
Benjamin b.1729 - Sussex County, Delaware
Benjamin b.1761 - Sussex County, Delaware
Benjamin b.1803 -
Benjamin
Benjamin b.1694 - Gloucestershire, England
Benjamin b.1696 - Virginia
Benjamin F b.1849 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Benjamin Franklin b.1829 -
Benjamin Goodlett
Benjamin J b.1844 -
Benjamin James b.1760 - Wilkes County, North Carolina
Benjamin Liming
Benjamin Peter
Benjamin Washington b.1858 - Macon County, Georgia
Benny Oscar b.1882 -
Bernard
Bernard Columbus b.1901 -
Bernard Franklin
Bernard Price
Bernice May b.1913 - Massachusettes
Berry
Berry b.1637 -
Bessie b.1892 - Alabama
Bessie
Bessie b.1882 -
Bessie E b.1900 - Lowndes County, Georgia
Bessie Elizabeth b.1892 - Sterling, Kansas
Bessie Mae b.1882 -
Bethia b.1736 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Bethia b.1691 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Betsey b.1872 -
Bettie b.1853 -
Bettie Marie
Bettie Mae
Bettie Nora b.1875 -
Betty
Betty Diane b.1935 - Ocoee, Orange County, Florida
Betty Sharon
Betty Sue
Betty Wylene
Beula b.1881 - Georgia
Beulah Ethel b.1894 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Beulah Irene
Bill
Billie
Billy Edward
Billy Rex
Binnie J
Blanche Adaline b.1878 -
Blanche Christine b.1905 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Bobby Jay
Bobby Lee
Boy b.1887 - Madison County, Indiana
Brad Alto
Braden
Bradford E b.1823 -
Bradley "Brady" Wilson
Brenda Joyce
Bryan Christopher
Buddy
Bula A b.1895 -
Burnam b.1892 - Georgia
Burrell
Burt Tully b.1874 -
Burton Blaine b.1920 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Byron C b.1856 - Lowndes County, Georgia
Byron Glenn b.1902 - Lowndes County, Georgia
Byron Ollie b.1925 -
Byron Rose b.1883 -
Caleb b.1658 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Caleb m.1812 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Calvin b.1757 - Union, Tolland, Connecticut
Calvin b.1802 - Boone County, Kentucky
Calvin
Calvin b.1813 -
Calvin Osman b.1789 - Rockingham, Windham, Vermont
Camilla
Cammer
Candace b.1796 -
Candace Eliza b.1839 -
Carlton Edward b.1828 -
Carlton Granville b.1927 - Portland, Cumberland County, Maine
Carol
Carol Louise
Caroline b.1782 -
Caroline b.1801 -
Caroline Bell b.1858 - Eutaw, Greene County, Alabama
Caroline Elizabeth b.1856 - Eutaw, Greene County, Alabama
Caroline Matilda Bathurst b.1832 -
Carolyn Annette b.1874 -
Carolyn Ellen
Carolyn Lee
Carolyn Ruth
Carrie b.1878 -
Carrie Elizabeth b.1900 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Carrie Lou
Carrie Minnie b.1906 - Texas
Carroll Counsil b.1902 - Augusta, Butler County, Kansas
Cassandra Ford b.1834 -
Cassandra Ford b.1845 -
Catharine Mary
Catherine b.1791 -
Catherine b.1694 - Essex County, Virginia
Catherine
Catherine
Catherine b.1817 -
Catherine
Catherine b.1825 - Fayette, Indiana
Catherine b.1766 - Orange County, Virginia
Catherine b.1828 - Grayson County, Virginia
Catherine
Catherine Margaret
Celia b.1838 -
Chad Mathew
Chandler James
Charity b.1817 -
Charity (R) b.1817 -
Charlene Sue
Charles Sr. b.1794 - Rome, New York
Charles b.1756 - Richmond County, Virginia
Charles b.1741 - Wilbraham, Hampden County, Massachusetts
Charles b.1750 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Charles
Charles b.1803 - Beekmantown, Clinton County, New York
Charles b.1826 - Plattsburg, Clinton County, New York
Charles
Charles b.1870 -
Charles b.1784 -
Charles b.1842 - Fayette County, Indiana
Charles b.1866 - New York
Charles
Charles Jr. b.1815 - Floyd, New York
Charles A
Charles A.
Charles Alexander Sr b.1874 - Eutaw, Greene County, Alabama
Charles Andrew
Charles Bernard b.1894 -
Charles Bruce
Charles C b.1889 - Kentucky
Charles Curtiss b.1853 - Lowell, Dodge County, Wisconsin
Charles Dedrrick
Charles Douglas b.1824 - Plattsburg, Clinton County, New York
Charles Edward b.1866 -
Charles Edgar b.1857 -
Charles Enosworth Pat
Charles H b.1839 - Floyd, New York
Charles Henry Jr b.1804 -
Charles Henry b.1843 -
Charles Hiram b.1885 - Deerfield, Michigan
Charles John b.1830 -
Charles Lee
Charles Lee b.1781 - Windham County, Connecticut
Charles Linder b.1874 - Laurens County, Georgia
Charles Mekins b.1824 -
Charles Milton b.1841 -
Charles Milton b.1848 -
Charles Quinton
Charles Ralph b.1880 - Lowell, Dodge County, Wisconsin
Charles Smith b.1877 - Muscogee County, Georgia
Charles Tupper b.1821 -
Charles W b.1840 -
Charles W b.1869 - Carroll County, Virginia
Charles Winston b.1913 - Norridgewock, Somerset County, Maine
Charles Winfield b.1874 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Charles William b.1836 -
Charles William b.1873 - Carroll County, Virginia
Charley Mae
Charlie
Charlie Rushin b.1890 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Charlotte b.1827 -
Charlotte b.1802 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Charlotte
Charlotte
Charlotte A b.1861 -
Charlotte Ann
Charlotte I
Chase Stephen
Cheryl Diane
Chester b.1822 - Oneida County, New York
Christian Jon
Christina b.1879 -
Christine
Christopher Sr b.1599 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Christopher Jr b.1630 - Crediton, Devonshire, England
Christopher b.1689 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Christopher III b.1663 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Christopher b.1755 - Windham, Connecticut
Christopher Brian
Christopher C b.1858 - Virginia
Christopher Columbus b.1834 - Tennessee
Christopher Columbus b.1858 - Tennessee
Christopher Price
Cindy
Claiborne b.1760 - Virginia
Clair Andrew b.1879 - Concord, Wisconsin
Clara b.1817 -
Clara
Clara
Clara Arnold
Clara Emma b.1906 -
Clara Persis b.1871 -
Clarence
Clarence F b.1858 - Jefferson County, Wisconsin
Clarissa
Clarissa m.1813 - Ohio
Clarissa c.1777 -
Clarissa b.1798 -
Clarissa C b.1867 - Early County, Georgia
Clark J
Claude E b.1925 - Carroll County, Virginia
Claude Edison Mike
Claudia May b.1885 -
Clayton
Clayton Lafayette Sr b.1830 - Houston County, Georgia
Clayton Lafayette Jr m.1904 -
Cleo b.1893 - Georgia
Cleta Buryle
Cleveland b.1829 -
Clifford David b.1923 -
Clifford Earl b.1911 - Claremont NH
Clowney b.1894 -
Clyde
Clyde Cecil b.1901 - Coolidge, Limestone County, Texas
Collin
Columbia E b.1881 -
Columbus Dee Jr b.1914 -
Columbus Dee b.1874 - Arkansas
Columbus Henry b.1854 -
Columbus R b.1858 - Tennessee
Columbus R b.1830 - Tennessee
Comfort b.1771 - Monongalia County, Virginia
Conrad b.1889 - Nova Scotia, CANADA
Constance b.1763 -
Constance Ann
Cora B
Cora E b.1885 -
Cora Elizabeth b.1890 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Cora S.
Cordelia
Corlista E b.1849 - New York
Cornelia b.1879 - Tennessee
Cornelia Catherine b.1869 -
Cornelius b.1696 - Hackensack, Bergen County, New Jersey
Cornellia b.1833 - New York
Corrie Lou b.1909 - Valdosta, Lowndes County, Georgia
Courtney Lee
Crawford b.1812 - Washington County, Georgia
Crockett b.1824 - Grayson County, Virginia
Crystal Leigh
Cullen b.1810 - Early County, Georgia
Cuthbert b.1719 - Richmond County, Virginia
Cuthbert b.1745 - Richmond, Richmond County, Virginia
Cuthbert b.1801 -
Cuthbert b.1733 - Virginia
Cuthbert b.1806 - Kentucky
Cuthbert b.1762 - Virginia
Cuthbert b.1733 -
Cuthbert b.1760 -
Cuthbert b.1801 - Virginia
Cuthbert
Cuthbert b.1802 - Grayson County, Virginia
Cuthbert B b.1856 - Carroll County, Virginia
Cynthia "Cyndi" Eliza Jeanette
Cyrus b.1827 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Cyrus R. b.1831 -
D. Adella b.1858 - New York
Daisy E
Daisy Frances b.1878 -
Dale Richard
Daniel b.1796 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Daniel b.1828 - Hocking County, Ohio
Daniel
Daniel b.1753 - Kent County, Delaware
Daniel b.1784 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Daniel b.1803 - Iredell County, North Carolina
Daniel b.1848 - Clay County, Tennessee
Daniel
Daniel b.1704 - Chester County, Pennsylvania
Daniel b.1778 -
Daniel b.1811 - North Carolina
Daniel b.1826 - New York
Daniel b.1828 -
Daniel Clary b.1881 -
Daniel Jefferson b.1820 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Daniel Jonathon
Daniel Scott b.1858 -
Daniel Smith b.1855 - Carroll County, Virginia
Daniel W b.1855 - Carroll County, Virginia
Darius b.1742 - Windham County, Connecticut
Daryl
Dave
David b.1687 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
David b.1699 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
David
David b.1792 - Harrison County, West Virginia
David Sr b.1778 - Oneida County, New York
David
David m.1819 - Rowan County, North Carolina
David
David b.1846 - Fayette County, Indiana
David
David A b.1850 -
David Daniel Franklin b.1850 - Rowan County, North Carolina
David F b.1811 - Oneida County, New York
David F Sr b.1778 - Oneida County, New York
David Harris b.1817 - Westchester, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, CANADA
David Harel b.1931 - Ocoee, Orange County, Florida
David Hassell b.1897 -
David Hibbert b.1883 -
David L b.1837 - Harrison County, West Virginia
David Lamar b.1948 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
David Lee
David Lewis
David M b.1838 - Ohio
David Montague Smith b.1876 -
David Wayne
David William
Davis V b.1880 -
Dealphia Olivia b.1864 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Deanna Faye
Debbie
Deborah
Deborah b.1700 -
Deborah b.1784 -
Deborah Ann
Deborah Ann
Debra Sue b.1953 - Portland, Oregon
Delia
Delia b.1835 -
Delilah Ann b.1837 -
Della b.1879 -
Della L b.1898 -
Della Mae b.1900 - Carroll County, Virginia
Della Sue b.1902 - Macon County, Georgia
Delmas L b.1908 -
Deloris Jo
Delorma b.1912 - Fargo, Oklahoma
Delorma D
Delorma Dale b.1936 - Salem, Oregon
Dennis Conrad
Derek Douglas
Derrick b.1729 - Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts
Diana
Diannah L b.1871 -
Dixie
Dixie Dahlia b.1920 - Donalsonville, Seminole County, Georgia
Don
Donald
Donald Conrad
Donald Eugene b.1930 - Hidalgo, Texas
Donald Hubon
Donald Robert
Donna b.1950 -
Donna Jo
Donna Raye b.1952 -
Donna Susan
Dora Elizabeth
Doraxa c.1789 -
Dorcas
Doris
Doris
Doris Betty June
Dorothy B
Dorothy Faye b.1933 -
Dorothy Jean b.1915 - Luling, Caldwell County, Texas
Dorothy Lynnette
Dorothy May
Douglas Dale
Druzilla b.1868 -
Druzilla Jane
Dustin L
Dwight Austin b.1894 -
Dwight Theodore
Earl
Earl b.1900 - Vinton County, Ohio
Earl Castor b.1888 -
Earl Grey Sr. b.1916 -
Earl Grey II
Earl William
Earle Turner b.1915 - Norridgewock, Somerset County, Maine
Ebenezer b.1700 - Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts
Ebenezer b.1673 - Northampton County, Massachusetts
Ebenezer b.1718 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Ebenezer b.1701 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Ebenezer b.1752 -
Ebenezer b.1783 -
Ebenezer b.1806 -
Ebenezer b.1712 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Ebenezer Jr b.1757 - Windham, Connecticut
Ebenezer L b.1846 -
Echo
Eda Elizabeth
Eddie M b.1888 -
Ede b.1785 - North Carolina
Edger
Edith
Edith
Edith Goldie b.1905 - Kansas
Edna
Edna J b.1881 -
Ednamae
Edward
Edward b.1823 - Fayette County, Indiana
Edward b.1823 - Indiana
Edward b.1769 -
Edward b.1778 - Virginia
Edward b.1700 - Virginia
Edward b.1852 - Carroll County, Virginia
Edward b.1897 -
Edward b.1823 - Oswego County, New York
Edward b.1881 - Deerfield, Michigan
Edward Augustus b.1805 -
Edward Carmack
Edward Donal b.1948 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Edward Harvey b.1823 - Huron County, Ohio
Edward Helon b.1797 -
Edward Laniel b.1910 - Fargo, Oklahoma
Edwin b.1825 - Huron County, Ohio
Edwin Robert Hall b.1857 - Jefferson County, Wisconsin
Effie d.1895 -
Effie b.1889 -
Eileen
Elam b.1847 - Carroll County, Virginia
Elam W b.1871 - Caldwell County, Missouri
Eldys b.1839 -
Eleanor Merlyn
Eleanor Ordelia b.1853 -
Eleazer b.1798 -
Eleazer b.1791 -
Electa b.1800 - Oneida County, New York
Electa b.1834 - Ohio
Electa Angeline b.1828 -
Eli Driver b.1826 - Johnson County, Georgia
Eli Driver b.1859 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Eli Driver b.1869 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Elias
Elias G b.1822 - Georgia
Elijah Clawson b.1802 - Burke County, North Carolina
Elijah W
Elimina b.1850 -
Elinor S b.1868 - Wisconsin
Eliphalet b.1742 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Eliza b.1815 - Oneida County, New York
Eliza b.1813 - North Carolina
Eliza
Eliza
Eliza Betsey b.1782 -
Eliza Drusilla b.1858 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Eliza Maria b.1833 -
Elizabeth b.1829 - Washington County, Georgia
Elizabeth m.1822 - Wood County, Virginia
Elizabeth b.1585 - Stratford, Warwick, England
Elizabeth b.1711 - Richmond County, Virginia
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1747 -
Elizabeth b.1754 - Essex County, Virginia
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1717 -
Elizabeth b.1808 -
Elizabeth b.1770 - Sussex County, Delaware
Elizabeth b.1790 -
Elizabeth b.1782 -
Elizabeth b.1825 - Virginia
Elizabeth b.1756 -
Elizabeth b.1784 - Surrey County, North Carolina
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1855 - New York
Elizabeth b.1773 - Grassy Creek, North Carolina
Elizabeth b.1723 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Elizabeth b.1806 - Kentucky
Elizabeth b.1835 - Tennessee
Elizabeth b.1688 - Virginia
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1812 - Orange County, North Carolina
Elizabeth b.1673 - Isle of Wight County, Virginia
Elizabeth b.1819 - Indiana
Elizabeth b.1794 - North Carolina
Elizabeth b.1698 -
Elizabeth b.1696 - Gloucestershire, England
Elizabeth b.1791 -
Elizabeth (R) b.1791 -
Elizabeth b.1753 - Windham, Connecticut
Elizabeth b.1842 -
Elizabeth b.1854 -
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1829 -
Elizabeth b.1842 -
Elizabeth "Betsy" b.1764 -
Elizabeth A b.1883 - Madison County, Indiana
Elizabeth Alexander b.1913 - Birmingham, Jefferson County, Alabama
Elizabeth Ann b.1848 - Meigs County, Ohio
Elizabeth Ann b.1830 - Tennessee
Elizabeth Ann
Elizabeth Ann b.1841 - Oswego County, New York
Elizabeth C b.1844 - North Carolina
Elizabeth E b.1829 - Washington County, Georgia
Elizabeth F b.1806 -
Elizabeth Louisa Charlotte b.1871 - Johnson County, Georgia
Elizabeth Telulah b.1866 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Ella b.1855 -
Ella b.1885 - Carroll County, Virginia
Ella b.1867 -
Ella Eldis b.1902 -
Ellafare b.1822 -
Ellen b.1879 -
Ellen
Ellen
Ellender
Ellender "Nellie" b.1808 -
Elma Davis b.1893 - Limestone County, Texas
Elma Elizabeth b.1884 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Elma Woodrow b.1924 - Haskell, Haskell County, Texas
Elmer b.1886 -
Elmer Miles b.1867 - Jefferson County, Wisconsin
Elmina
Elmira E b.1795 -
Elsie Marie
Elvina
Elvira c.1791 -
Emazetta b.1841 - Carroll County, Virginia
Emeline b.1848 - Fayette County, Indiana
Emily
Emily
Emily Ann
Emily Anna b.1837 -
Emily Jane b.1858 - Calhoun County, Virginia
Emily Malinda b.1838 - Macon County, Georgia
Emily Mildred b.1848 - Carroll County, Virginia
Emma b.1873 - Georgia
Emma b.1884 -
Emma
Emma C
Emma Clary b.1878 -
Emma Elizabeth b.1855 -
Emma Estaline b.1885 -
Emma Maurine
Emmel O b.1898 -
Emmet
Emmet (R)
Emmet b.1873 -
Enoch B b.1835 - Virginia
Enoch Lafayette
Enoch R b.1832 - Washington County, Georgia
Enos b.1876 -
Epenetus Sr b.1713 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Epenetus Jr b.1740 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Erma Eldys b.1878 -
Ernest A b.1894 - Armour, Limestone County, Texas
Ernest Cecil
Ernest Clayton b.1886 -
Ernest Jefferson b.1900 - Guadalupe County, Texas
Ernest Jefferson Jr b.1927 - Luling, Caldwell County, Texas
Ernest Wayne
Ernest Willie b.1898 -
ErnestRay b.1898 - Vinton County, Ohio
Estel Edward b.1919 - Pulaski County, Virginia
Estel Rogers b.1879 -
Estella J b.1885 -
Esther b.1750 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Esther b.1703 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Esther b.1712 -
Esther b.1882 -
Esther b.1697 - Gloucestershire, England
Esther Michele
Ethan Bradford m.1816 -
Ethel b.1885 -
Ethel L b.1917 -
Ethridge Elwood "Buck" b.1911 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Eugene
Eugene M
Eugene Mattison b.1887 -
Eugene T b.1889 - Texas
Eugenia
Eula b.1880 - Georgia
Eula Eva b.1883 -
Eunice b.1755 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Eunice b.1731 -
Eunice b.1733 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Eunice b.1703 -
Eunice Jeanette
Euodius "Odie" b.1854 - Flemington, Taylor County, West Virginia
Eva b.1880 -
Eva b.1870 -
Evan Roberts
Evans Rutherford b.1857 - Russell County, Alabama
Evelyn
Everett b.1902 -
Everett Senro b.1891 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Ezra b.1891 - Georgia
Ezra Harvey b.1849 -
F Garrison b.1849 - Fayette County, Indiana
Fanny Maria b.1826 -
Faye
Felix J b.1883 - Harrison County, WV
Felix Wiggins b.1885 -
Felton Hiram
Fidelia b.1808 - Oneida County, New York
Flo Estella b.1894 - Sterling, Kansas
Flora
Flora b.1885 -
Flora Elizabeth b.1879 -
Florence b.1882 -
Florence
Florence Edith b.1896 -
Florence M b.1870 - Early County, Georgia
Floris Ray b.1911 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Floyd W b.1891 - Carroll County, Virginia
Forrest Jr b.1770 -
Forrest b.1803 - Kentucky
Forrest Sr b.1743 - Essex County, Virginia
Forrest b.1790 - Virginia
Forrest b.1743 - Spotsylvania County, Virginia
Forrest M b.1848 - Fayette, Indiana
Fortunatus
Frances b.1755 - Richmond, Richmond County, Virginia
Frances b.1757 - North Farnham Parish, Richmond County, Virginia
Frances b.1786 - Tallyho, Granville County, North Carolina
Frances b.1839 -
Frances Ann b.1813 - Mount Welcome, Lincoln County, North Carolina
Frances Belfield b.1796 - Mount Prospect Plantation, Essex County, Virginia
Frances Belfield b.1817 -
Frances Carol
Frances Caroline b.1828 - Brooklyn, Windham County, Connecticut
Frances Conn b.1829 -
Frances Della b.1868 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Frances Helen b.1810 - Orange County, North Carolina
Frances May b.1928 -
Frances Nell
Frances Walker b.1808 - Mount Prospect Plantation, Essex County, Virginia
Francis b.1759 - Mount Prospect Plantation, Essex County, Virginia
Francis
Francis b.1764 - Virginia
Francis
Francis Darias b.1836 -
Francis Delorma b.1835 - Huron County, Ohio
Francis Delorma Jr b.1867 - Indiana
Francis Hampton b.1877 - Eutaw, Greene County, Alabama
Francis Marion b.1842 - Tennessee
Francis Marion
Francis Marion b.1864 -
Francis Wesley b.1836 - Dooly County, Georgia
Frank b.1902 - Adel, Cook County, Georgia
Frank
Frank
Frank
Frank
Frank Alexander b.1860 - Eutaw, Greene County, Alabama
Frank King Sr
Frank King Jr
Frankie Elizabeth b.1888 -
Franklin
Franklin b.1895 -
Franklin
Franklin b.1835 - Oswego County, New York
Franklin D d.1999 -
Fred E b.1883 -
Fred J b.1885 - Concord, Wisconsin
Frederic
Frederick Cleveland b.1794 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Frederick Henry "Pete" b.1900 -
Frederick Leon Sr b.1897 -
Frederick Leon Jr
Frederick Leon III
Frederick Leon
Frederick N
Frederick W b.1893 -
Fredna Loretta
Gains L
Garland Wiley b.1861 - Carroll County, Virginia
Garnet
Garnet Ruth
Garret b.1795 -
Gary Alton b.1903 -
Gary Arnold
Genette A b.1863 -
Geneva
Geneva Aline b.1901 -
Gennett
Geofrey b.1372 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
George b.1703 - Wethersfield, Hartford County, Connecticut
George -
George b.1858 -
George b.1800 - Harrison County, West Virginia
George b.1871 -
George b.1859 - Oregon
George
George Chisolm
George E b.1888 - Lowell, Dodge County, Wisconsin
George Evans b.1895 - Hale County, Texas
George Everett Tilton b.1876 - Johnson County, Georgia
George Evans
George F
George Fuller b.1874 -
George H b.1881 -
George Heber b.1867 -
George Heber b.1900 -
George Horatio
George Karl
George L
George Matthew b.1892 - Carroll County, Virginia
George Nelson b.1822 -
George O b.1815 - Rockingham, Windham, Vermont
George R b.1883 - Kentucky
George S
George W b.1829 - New York
George W b.1859 - Jefferson County, Wisconsin
George Washington Sr b.1832 - Houston County, Georgia
George Washington Jr b.1872 -
George Washington
George Washington b.1859 - Tennessee
George Washington b.1779 - Windham County, Connecticut
George William b.1922 -
George Wilson b.1884 - Deerfield, Michigan
George Worthing b.1854 - Oxford, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, CANADA
George Wythe b.1857 - Carroll County, Virginia
Georgia Ann b.1861 -
Georgia C b.1905 -
Georgia Lovelene
Georgiana
Georgiann b.1849 -
Gerald L
Gertrude Lizzie b.1874 -
Giles Sr b.1620 - Gloucestershire, England
Giles Jr b.1643 - Richmond, Richmond County, Virginia
Giles b.1677 - Richmond County, Virginia
Giles b.1714 - Richmond County, Virginia
Giles b.1741 - Richmond, Richmond County, Virginia
Giles b.1757 - Richmond, Richmond County, Virginia
Giles b.1770 -
Giles b.1790 - North Carolina
Giles b.1840 - Tennessee
Giles b.1720 -
Giles
Giles b.1673 -
Giles b.1790 - Henry County, Virginia
Giles b.1815 -
Giles
Giles b.1857 -
Giles
Giles B b.1820 - Macon County, Georgia
Giles Buford b.1912 - Macon County, Georgia
Giles C b.1825 - Georgia
Giles Driver b.1846 -
Giles W b.1801 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Gina Lee
Gladys
Gladys Elizabeth
Glenda Joyce
Glenn David
Glenn Ray
Glenna Ruth
Gloria Caleen
Grace b.1899 -
Grace
Grace
Grace
Grace Barbara
Grace Julia b.1876 -
Grace Mae
Graham b.1876 -
Greely b.1872 - Carroll County, Virginia
Greenville b.1822 -
Greenville
Greenville
Grover
Grover Lafayette
Grovine
Gustin
Guy Ernest b.1877 - Concord, Wisconsin
Guy McCelven b.1895 -
Hadley
Hal Bascom b.1896 -
Hal Holman b.1854 - Clay County, Tennessee
Hannah b.1694 -
Hannah b.1692 -
Hannah b.1752 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Hannah b.1694 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Hannah b.1686 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Hannah b.1697 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Hannah b.1665 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Hannah
Hannah b.1702 - Virginia
Hannah
Hannah b.1715 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Hannah b.1842 - Tennessee
Hannah b.1765 - Amherst County, Virginia
Hannah
Hannah b.1780 -
Hannah b.1758 - Albermarle County, Virginia
Hannah b.1849 - Madison County, Indiana
Hannah
Hannah b.1759 -
Hannah b.1780 -
Hannah b.1844 - Carroll County, Virginia
Hannah
Hannah b.1822 -
Hannah c.1783 -
Hannah Jane
Hannah Jane b.1846 - Oneida County, New York
Hannah Judith
Hannah M
Hannah Rebekkah
Harlan b.1832 -
Harold Wesley
Harriet d.1907 - Cook County, Illinois
Harriet b.1799 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Harriet b.1795 - Whitestown, Oneida County, New York
Harriet b.1855 -
Harriet "Hattie" b.1864 - Beaver Dam, Dodge County, Wisconsin
Harriet Amanda b.1830 - Clark County, Indiana
Harriet E b.1834 - Washington County, Georgia
Harriett b.1829 -
Harriett b.1853 - Georgia
Harriett b.1817 - Oswego County, New York
Harriett Josephine b.1827 -
Harriett Louise
Harris
Harrison
Harrison b.1842 -
Harrison Earl b.1890 - Fox Lake, Dodge County, Wisconsin
Harry
Harry Otis b.1880 - Stafford County, Kansas
Harvey b.1798 - Oneida County, New York
Harvey
Harvey b.1831 -
Hattie C b.1879 - Carroll County, Virginia
Hattie Chandler
Hattie G
Hattie Hariet b.1869 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Hayden Patrick
Hayward b.1859 - Flemington, Taylor County, West Virginia
Hazel
Hazel Alexander b.1886 - Tennessee
Hazel M b.1887 - Harrison County, WV
Hazel Plummer b.1881 -
Heken M b.1845 - Virginia
Helen b.1912 - Salisbury, Rowan County, North Carolina
Helen b.1844 - Fayette County, Indiana
Helen Darlene
Helen Diane
Helen Ruth
Helene Amelia
Henrietta b.1830 -
Henrietta
Henry b.1601 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Henry b.1668 - Northampton County, Massachusetts
Henry b.1537 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Henry b.1350 - Warwickshire, England
Henry
Henry b.1796 -
Henry b.1768 - Windham County, Connecticut
Henry b.1726 - Henrico County, Virginia
Henry b.1705 -
Henry b.1808 - Orange County, North Carolina
Henry
Henry b.1750 - Franklin County, Virginia
Henry Jr b.1802 - Grayson County, Virginia
Henry b.1851 -
Henry b.1793 -
Henry
Henry b.1826 -
Henry
Henry
Henry A
Henry Albright b.1822 - Hanover, York County, Pennsylvania
Henry Alexander b.1510 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Henry Bissell b.1868 -
Henry Britton b.1798 -
Henry G
Henry G b.1818 - Grayson County, Virginia
Henry Grady b.1888 -
Henry Lindsey b.1877 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Henry P
Henry Samuel b.1839 -
Henry Sylvester
Henry Young Jr b.1871 - Eutaw, Greene County, Alabama
Henry Young Md b.1822 - Mount Welcome, Lincoln County, North Carolina
Henry Young b.1784 - Tallyho, Granville County, North Carolina
Herbert E
Herman b.1901 - Johnson County, Georgia
Herman Chandler b.1796 -
Herman L
Hester Winifred
Hilda
Hinton b.1880 - Early County, Georgia
Hiram b.1825 - Hocking County, Ohio
Hiram Douglas
Hiram Luther b.1874 -
Hiram Lyman b.1863 - Jefferson County, Wisconsin
Hiram Peter b.1842 -
Hiram S b.1829 - New York
Holland
Hollis b.1890 -
Homer Raymond b.1909 -
Homie Ruth
Horatio b.1794 -
Horatio Nelson b.1799 - Beekmantown, Clinton County, New York
Horatio Wales b.1831 -
Hortensia
Howard
Hubert
Hubon Council b.1908 - Macon County, Georgia
Hudspeth b.1799 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Hudspeth Jr. b.1852 - Clay County, Tennessee
Hugh A b.1909 -
Hutchins Boynton b.1905 -
Hyle
Ida
Ida
Ida b.1859 -
Ida C b.1886 -
Idus Felder b.1914 -
Ina b.1908 - Carroll County, Virginia
India F b.1884 - Carroll County, Virginia
Inez
Inez Berta b.1900 -
Infant son b.1914 - Luling, Caldwell County, Texas
Innocence
Ira c.1781 -
Ira C.
Ira Chandler b.1789 - Bellows Falls, Windham County, Vermont
Ira Elijah b.1885 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Irena b.1850 -
Irena J
Irene
Irene
Irene
Irene b.1829 - Indiana
Iris
Isaac b.1626 -
Isaac b.1647 - Richmond, Richmond County, Virginia
Isaac b.1681 - Richmond County, Virginia
Isaac Sr b.1709 - North Farnham Parish, Richmond County, Virginia
Isaac b.1739 - Richmond, Richmond County, Virginia
Isaac Jr b.1758 - Richmond, Richmond County, Virginia
Isaac b.1766 - Williamstown, Berkshire County, Massachusetts
Isaac b.1797 -
Isaac b.1721 -
Isaac
Isaac b.1790 - Grassy Creek, North Carolina
Isaac b.1841 - Indiana
Isaac b.1833 -
Isaac
Isaac b.1893 - Carroll County, Virginia
Isaac b.1869 - Carroll County, Virginia
Isaac F b.1843 -
Isaac Howard
Isaac Jefferson b.1885 -
Isaac Jefferson Jr. b.1919 -
Isaac Jefferson III
Isaac Jefferson b.1868 - Carroll County, Virginia
Isaac M b.1859 - Carroll County, Virginia
Isaac M b.1868 - Virginia
Isaac S
Isabella Catherine
Isabelle b.1817 - Grayson County, Virginia
Isaiah
Isham b.1788 -
Isham b.1783 -
Isham
Isham b.1864 - Carroll County, Virginia
Isham G b.1821 - Grayson County, Virginia
Isreal Barkow (Parker) b.1822 -
Iteria
Iva Lenora b.1898 - Lowndes County, Georgia
Iva Pearl b.1906 -
Iva Rebecca b.1878 -
J Allen b.1889 -
J P
Jack Bernard Sr b.1913 -
Jack Bernard Jr
Jack Bradford b.1886 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Jackie Gayle
Jackie Ray
Jacob b.1730 - Henrico County, Virginia
Jacob b.1797 - Grayson County, Virginia
Jacob b.1821 -
Jacob b.1840 - Carroll County, Virginia
Jacob b.1861 - Carroll County, Virginia
Jacob b.1839 - Grayson County, Virginia
Jacob b.1836 -
Jacob
Jacob b.1858 -
Jacob b.1815 -
Jacob M b.1849 -
Jacob Mulford b.1810 - Montgomery County, Ohio
Jacob Mulford b.1848 -
Jacob William
Jacqueline Frances b.1913 -
Jacqueline Lois
James b.1880 - Muscogee County, Georgia
James b.1621 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
James b.1645 - Richmond, Richmond County, Virginia
James b.1673 - Richmond, Richmond County, Virginia
James b.1743 - Richmond, Richmond County, Virginia
James Jr b.1734 - Essex County, Virginia
James M D b.1774 - Tallyho, Granville County, North Carolina
James b.1762 - Essex County, Virginia
James b.1829 -
James b.1795 -
James b.1784 -
James b.1830 -
James b.1792 - Mount Prospect Plantation, Essex County, Virginia
James
James b.1846 -
James b.1800 -
James (R) b.1800 -
James b.1724 -
James
James
James b.1758 -
James b.1864 - Indiana
James b.1845 - Tennessee
James b.1717 - Henrico County, Virginia
James b.1690 - Virginia
James
James b.1831 -
James b.1849 - Fayette County, Indiana
James b.1788 - Virginia
James b.1693 -
James b.1666 - Isle of Wight County, Virginia
James b.1708 - Chester County, Pennsylvania
James Sr b.1774 -
James Jr
James
James d.1808 - Greene County, Ohio
James b.1819 - Grayson County, Virginia
James b.1823 -
James
James Jr b.1789 - Franklin County, Virginia
James b.1818 -
James
James
James b.1823 - Grayson County, Virginia
James
James b.1833 -
James "Jim" Franklin b.1889 - Guadalupe County, Texas
James A
James A b.1811 - Grayson County, Virginia
James A b.1867 - Carroll County, Virginia
James A b.1889 -
James Alfred b.1843 -
James Austin b.1783 - Montgomery County, Virginia
James Carter
James Calvin Sr b.1878 - Musella, Crawford County, Georgia
James Caleb Sr. b.1785 - Surrey County, North Carolina
James Caleb Jr. b.1855 -
James Clyde
James Coy
James Crittenden Jr b.1765 - North Carolina
James Crittenden b.1808 - North Carolina
James Crittenden b.1738 - Orange County, Virginia
James D b.1902 - Arkansas
James David
James Davis b.1861 - Butler County, Alabama
James Davis b.1886 - Texas
James Daniel Jr b.1907 -
James Daniel Sr b.1818 - Hale County, Alabama
James Daniel Sr b.1879 - Eutaw, Greene County, Alabama
James Dallas
James Dallas (R)
James Dorrance b.1838 -
James E. b.1827 -
James Edward b.1846 -
James Ed b.1878 -
James Edgar b.1877 -
James Emerson b.1825 - Tennessee
James F
James F b.1886 -
James Felix b.1913 - Harrison County, West Virginia
James Franklin b.1848 -
James Fred b.1921 -
James Franklin Jr b.1917 - Luling, Caldwell County, Texas
James Franklin b.1832 -
James Gordon b.1870 -
James H b.1836 - Houston County, Georgia
James Hazel b.1829 -
James Henry Barkuloo b.1862 - Johnson County, Georgia
James Henry
James J b.1895 -
James John
James Kenneth b.1828 - Oswego County, New York
James Lewis b.1840 - Meigs County, Ohio
James Lewis Smith b.1811 -
James Lewis b.1779 - Grassy Creek, North Carolina
James Luther Reverly b.1868 - Johnson County, Georgia
James M b.1861 - Arkansas
James Madison b.1857 - Virginia
James Menzy b.1884 -
James Nester b.1830 - Grayson County, Virginia
James Ormond Sr b.1859 -
James Ormond Jr
James Phillip b.1831 -
James Price
James Quinton b.1909 - Johnson County, Georgia
James Robert Sr
James Robert Jr
James Ross b.1839 - Muscogee County, Georgia
James Ronnie
James T
James Terrence
James W b.1812 - Houston County, Georgia
James W b.1871 -
James W
James W b.1851 - Ritchie County, West Virginia
James W B b.1867 - Arkansas
James Walter b.1880 -
James Warren b.1811 -
James Wesley b.1863 - Johnson County, Georgia
James Webb b.1816 - Orange County, North Carolina
James Wilton
James William Sr b.1705 - Essex County, Virginia
James William d.1853 -
James William
James William
Jamie Marie
Jan Elizabeth
Jana
Jane b.1625 -
Jane m.1757 -
Jane b.1815 -
Jane b.1804 -
Jane b.1825 - Virginia
Jane b.1697 - Virginia
Jane
Jane b.1697 -
Jane b.1836 -
Jane b.1849 -
Jane b.1840 - Oswego County, New York
Jane Ann b.1793 - Beekmantown, Clinton County, New York
Jane Annette
Jane E b.1845 - New York
Jane Gray b.1829 -
Jane Gray b.1807 -
Jane Meriwether -
Janice
Janice Elizabeth
Janice Kaye
Janie Alice b.1900 -
Janie Laurene "Putt" b.1919 -
Jannette b.1761 - Albany, Albany County, New York
Jason Wayne
Jay Clark
Jayda
Jean
Jean
Jean Ellen
Jeanie
Jeannette Kaye
Jeannie
Jefferson b.1890 -
Jefferson L b.1861 - Carroll County, Virginia
Jeffery "Ray" Ray
Jehiel b.1745 - Windham County, Connecticut
Jehiel c.1777 -
Jehiel
Jehu b.1847 -
Jemima b.1745 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Jemima m.1833 -
Jennie b.1879 -
Jennie May b.1920 -
Jennie May b.1869 - Eutaw, Greene County, Alabama
Jennifer
Jerad Cody
Jerald Clyde
Jeremiah b.1668 - Northampton, Hampshire County, Massachusetts
Jeremiah b.1890 - Kansas
Jeremiah b.1820 - New York
Jeremiah
Jeremiah Wilson b.1861 - Jefferson County, Wisconsin
Jeri Lynn
Jerry
Jerry Dean
Jerry E
Jerusha b.1744 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Jerusha b.1701 -
Jerusha b.1733 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Jeshua b.1747 -
Jesse b.1745 - Essex County, Virginia
Jesse b.1863 - Indiana
Jesse b.1785 - South Carolina
Jesse b.1846 - Fayette County, Indiana
Jesse b.1783 - Virginia
Jesse Carol b.1874 - Kentucky
Jesse Harvey
Jesse James b.1885 -
Jessica
Jessica Colti
Jessie b.1877 -
Jethro b.1878 -
Jewel Ann
Jewel D
Jewel Myrtice
Jill Tyler
Jimmy
Joan Louise
Joanna b.1718 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Joanna
Joannah b.1817 - Grayson County, Virginia
Joanne Stephanie
Joe
Joe
Joe Brown Sr. b.1908 -
Joe Brown Jr. b.1943 -
Joe Henry b.1923 - Arkansas
Joe Melvin b.1932 -
Joe Robert
Joel b.1748 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Joel A b.1844 - Carroll County, Virginia
John b.1797 - Washington County, Georgia
John
John b.1597 - Stratford, Warwick, England
John b.1627 -
John b.1737 - North Farnham Parish, Richmond County, Virginia
John I b.1615 - Dorsetshire, England
John b.1650 - Northampton, Hampshire County, Massachusetts
John b.1747 - Essex County, Virginia
John II b.1642 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
John
John III b.1667 - Northampton County, Massachusetts
John b.1743 - Essex County, Virginia
John b.1778 - Tallyho, Granville County, North Carolina
John b.1693 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
John b.1700 - Essex County, Virginia
John b.1687 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
John b.1682 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
John b.1655 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
John
John b.1838 -
John Jr b.1674 - Richmond, Richmond County, Virginia
John b.1794 - Essex County, Virginia
John b.1814 -
John b.1405 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
John b.1813 -
John (R) b.1813 -
John b.1852 -
John
John
John b.1731 - Sussex County, Delaware
John b.1763 - Sussex County, Delaware
John b.1797 -
John Jr b.1793 - Harrison County, West Virginia
John Jr (R) b.1793 - Harrison County, West Virginia
John
John
John b.1825 -
John b.1695 - Dover, Kent County, Delaware
John b.1783 - Surrey County, North Carolina
John b.1843 -
John b.1786 - Grassy Creek, North Carolina
John b.1719 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
John b.1816 - Surrey County, North Carolina
John b.1785 - North Carolina
John b.1839 - Tennessee
John b.1785 - North Carolina
John b.1761 - Virginia
John b.1737 - Virginia
John III b.1715 - Virginia
John II b.1694 - Virginia
John b.1670 - Virginia
John
John
John b.1795 - Kentucky
John b.1785 - Virginia
John b.1771 - North Carolina
John b.1694 -
John b.1706 - Chester County, Pennsylvania
John Jr b.1825 - Putney, Vermont
John Sr b.1796 - Lunningburg, Vermont
John
John b.1837 -
John b.1773 -
John
John Sr b.1792 - Virginia
John Jr b.1839 -
John
John b.1826 -
John b.1813 - Grayson County, Virginia
John b.1878 - Carroll County, Virginia
John
John
John b.1838 - Grayson County, Virginia
John b.1840 -
John A b.1849 - North Carolina
John A
John A b.1894 -
John Alexander Jr b.1484 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
John Alexander b.1450 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
John Arnold b.1809 - Green County, Pennsylvania
John Arthur b.1849 - Madison County, Indiana
John Askew b.1892 -
John Askew b.1835 -
John Auburn
John B Jr
John B Sr b.1891 - Armour, Limestone County, Texas
John B
John Bassell Sr b.1833 - Harrison County, West Virginia
John Bassell Jr b.1871 - Harrison County, West Virginia
John Berrien Sr b.1875 - Damascus, Early County, Georgia
John Berrien Jr
John Blanchard b.1871 -
John Burrell II
John Burrell b.1761 - Virginia
John Buist b.1880 -
John C b.1810 -
John C b.1867 - Arkansas
John C b.1788 - Burke County, North Carolina
John Calvin b.1822 -
John Carlton
John Calvin Jr b.1903 -
John Carlyle b.1860 - Flemington, Taylor County, West Virginia
John Calvin b.1840 - Tennessee
John Calvin
John Claiborne
John Covington b.1824 - Washington County, Georgia
John Colan b.1820 - Washington County, Georgia
John Colan b.1918 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
John Crittenden b.1732 - Orange County, Virginia
John D Jr b.1920 - Prairie Hill, Limestone County, Texas
John D Sr b.1888 - Armour, Limestone County, Texas
John D
John D b.1705 - Albermarle, Virginia
John Dallas b.1859 - Ohio
John Dallas Jr
John Driver b.1790 - South Carolina
John E
John E b.1875 -
John Elijah b.1861 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
John Emmett b.1907 -
John F m.1820 - Gorham, Yates County, New York
John Frederick b.1873 -
John Fred m.1916 -
John Futrell b.1876 -
John G b.1850 - Dooley County, Georgia
John Gilmore b.1873 -
John H b.1836 - Hocking County, Ohio
John Hampton b.1887 -
John Henry b.1898 - Arkansas
John Henry
John Huske b.1820 - Orange County, North Carolina
John J b.1856 - Harrison County, West Virginia
John Jeff b.1872 - Kentucky
John M
John M b.1843 - Floyd, New York
John Maurice b.1739 - Essex County, Virginia
John Maurice b.1847 - North Carolina
John N b.1833 - Harrison County, West Virginia
John P b.1853 -
John P b.1878 - Arkansas
John P b.1842 - Fayette, Indiana
John P b.1847 - Virginia
John Pinkney b.1845 -
John R b.1835 -
John R (R) b.1835 -
John Risby b.1855 - Russell County, Alabama
John Robert b.1846 -
John Roger
John Rushton b.1804 -
John S d.1854 -
John S b.1860 - Virginia
John Spann b.1705 - Richmond County, Virginia
John Stanley
John Stanford b.1877 -
John Stanley b.1859 - Carroll County, Virginia
John Todd b.1805 -
John W b.1856 -
John Wayne
John Wesley b.1899 - Johnson County, Georgia
John Wesley
John Wells b.1830 -
John William b.1644 - Richmond County, Virginia
John William Jr
John William b.1915 -
John Wise b.1872 -
John Worthington
Johnnie Sue
Johnny
Johnny Lingle
Jon Richard
Jonas Sr b.1700 - Northhampton County, Virginia
Jonas Jr b.1725 - Sussex County, Delaware
Jonas b.1813 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Jonas b.1806 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Jonas b.1783 -
Jonas b.1842 -
Jonas b.1866 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Jonas Boyd b.1888 -
Jonathan b.1752 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Jonathan b.1697 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Jonathan b.1747 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Jonathan b.1747 - Windham, Connecticut
Jonathan Hall b.1824 - New York
Jonathon Sr b.1675 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Jonathon Jr b.1712 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Jonathon b.1710 -
Jonathon b.1785 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Jophn Pomfret
Jordan
Joseph b.1654 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Joseph Jr b.1673 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Joseph b.1696 -
Joseph b.1746 -
Joseph b.1714 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusettes
Joseph b.1707 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusettes
Joseph b.1671 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Joseph b.1853 -
Joseph b.1799 -
Joseph
Joseph b.1835 -
Joseph -
Joseph b.1692 - Gloucestershire, England
Joseph b.1810 - Grayson County, Virginia
Joseph
Joseph "Golden Joe" Goldsmith
Joseph A b.1828 - Grayson County, Virginia
Joseph Alfred
Joseph Benjamin
Joseph Driver b.1837 - Washington County, Georgia
Joseph G b.1866 -
Joseph H b.1858 - Georgia
Joseph Lang b.1870 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Joseph Louis b.1884 -
Joseph Luther b.1837 -
Joseph Merari b.1803 -
Joseph O
Joseph Prentis -
Joseph Prentis
Joseph T b.1848 -
Joseph T b.1827 -
Joseph Tarpley Sr b.1820 - Georgia
Joseph Tarpley Jr b.1864 - Georgia
Joseph Tucker b.1856 -
Joseph Zachariah Jefferson b.1864 - Johnson County, Georgia
Josephine b.1878 - Georgia
Joshua b.1660 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Joshua b.1722 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Joshua
Joshua Hobart b.1837 -
Joshua Ripley Md b.1768 -
Josiah b.1815 -
Joyce Elaine
Juanita Oliver b.1908 - Prairie Hill, Limestone County, Texas
Judith b.1714 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Judith b.1727 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Judith
Judith
Judith Emaline b.1878 -
Judith May
Judson
Judson
Judson b.1775 -
Judson Chandler b.1848 - New York
Juli Su b.1912 -
Julia
Julia b.1883 -
Julia Ann b.1820 - Wilkes County, Georgia
Julia Antoinett b.1851 -
Julia Ann
Julia Louise
Julian b.1850 -
Julian b.1871 -
Julian Gardner b.1904 -
Julian Lewis Sr
Julian Lewis Jr
Julian Lewis III
Julian Michael
Julianna
Julie Anna
Julius Hiram b.1917 - Roberts, Crawford County, Georgia
Julius Monroe b.1850 -
Junior Clark b.1925 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Junius Davis b.1861 -
Justin Peter
Karen Grace
Karl Clifford b.1884 -
Kate L b.1883 -
Katherine b.1702 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Katherine
Katherine b.1874 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Kathy
Kathy Lynn
Kathy Michelle
Katie Louisa b.1886 -
Kay
Kay
Kelly Anne
Ken
Kenneth Delorma b.1914 - Kansas
Kenneth Mark
Kenneth Michael
Kevin Patrick
Kie S b.1872 -
Kimberly Jean
Kirk Anthony
Kitty
Kitty Maude b.1888 - Carroll County, Virginia
Kitty Maud b.1912 -
Kristen Leann
Kristie Lee
L C b.1902 -
L Roy
Lacy Marie
Lafayette "Fay" Stafford
Lafayette "Lafay" b.1829 - Wood County, Virginia
Lafayette W b.1855 - Virginia
Lanny Jim b.1935 - Brownfield, Terry County, Texas
Lanta Ellen b.1884 - Lowell, Dodge County, Wisconsin
Larin b.1770 - Windham County, Connecticut
Larry
Laura
Laura b.1892 - Kansas
Laura A
Laura C b.1898 - Adel, Cook County, Georgia
Laura E b.1857 -
Laura Emeria b.1854 - Nevada County, California
Laura Etta Arminda b.1858 - Dooley County, Georgia
Laura H m.1867 -
Laura M b.1859 - Georgia
Laura Rtta b.1898 - Georgia
Laurana b.1825 - Grayson County, Virginia
Lauren Hayward b.1892 - Salmon Creek, Humboldt County, California
Laverne
Lavina b.1858 - Ohio
Lavinia b.1762 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Lawrence
Lawrence b.1923 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Lawrence Jr
Lawrence
Lawrence
Lawrence
Lawrence E
Lawrence Page b.1908 -
Layola Atomus Raphael b.1870 - Johnson County, Georgia
Leah b.1738 - Wilbraham, Hampden County, Massachusetts
Leah Ann b.1842 -
Leander b.1844 -
Lebbeas b.1762 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Lee Vaughn
Lee W b.1880 -
Legrand S b.1879 - Raleigh County, Virginia
Legrand S (R) b.1879 - Raleigh County, Virginia
Leila
Leila
Leila Grace
Lela S b.1895 -
Leland
Leland
Lelia Josephine b.1871 -
Lemuel
Lemya b.1833 -
Lena Maude b.1881 -
Leola E b.1908 - Fargo, Oklahoma
Leon Eli b.1911 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Leonard Arthur b.1898 - Howard County, Maryland
Leonard Otis
Leonidas Theodore b.1841 - Granville, North Carolina
Leonidas Theodore Jr b.1874 -
Leota
Lera Grey b.1909 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Leroy D b.1855 - Tennessee
Leslie Brooke
Levi b.1782 - North Carolina
Levi b.1835 -
Levi Eric
Lewis b.1789 -
Lewis b.1789 - Grassy Creek, North Carolina
Lewis b.1861 - Indiana
Lewis b.1835 - Ohio
Lewis
Lewis b.1859 -
Lewis Dewes b.1819 - Indiana
Lewis F b.1848 - Carroll County, Virginia
Lewis Morrow b.1865 -
Lewis Oliver
Liddie
Lillian
Lillian Adella Augusta b.1899 - Adel, Cook County, Georgia
Lily Amy b.1877 -
Liman
Linda
Linda Gail
Lindsey
Linnie Elizabeth b.1899 - Macon County, Georgia
Little Tom b.1929 -
Littleton b.1726 - Sussex County, Delaware
Littleton b.1700 -
Lizzie Emma
Lizzie Forney b.1863 - Eutaw, Greene County, Alabama
Lois
Lois b.1886 -
Lois
Lois
Lois b.1754 -
Lois b.1752 -
Lonnie Lester Sr b.1884 - Wrightsville, Johnson County, Georgia
Lonnie Lester Jr
Loran D b.1927 - Sterling, Kansas
Loren b.1838 -
Loren M b.1850 - Claremont, Sullivan, Hew Hampshire
Loretta Anne
Loretta Faye
Lorrayne Beth
Lossie Everett
Lottie b.1888 -
Louis
Louisa b.1857 - Tennessee
Louisa b.1851 - Patrick County, Virginia
Louisa E b.1865 -
Louisa F
Louise
Louise b.1874 -
Louise b.1858 -
Louisiana b.1851 - Carroll County, Virginia
Lovinia b.1846 -
Lucela M
Lucetta Castilla b.1853 - Carroll County, Virginia
Lucia
Lucinda
Lucinda m.1790 - Franklin County, Virginia
Lucinda b.1864 - Oregon
Lucinda
Lucinda Dorothy b.1793 -
Lucinda H b.1851 - Laurens County, Georgia
Lucindy E b.1857 - Virginia
Lucius
Lucius
Lucius C
Lucius Ripley b.1802 -
Lucretia b.1811 -
Lucretia
Lucretia b.1775 - Windham County, Connecticut
Lucretia b.1880 -
Lucy -
Lucy b.1818 -
Lucy
Lucy b.1811 - Tennessee
Lucy b.1731 - New Kent County, Virginia
Lucy b.1841 -
Lucy b.1765 -
Lucy
Lucy
Lucy b.1802 -
Lucy b.1828 - Grayson County, Virginia
Lucy b.1821 - Grayson County, Virginia
Lucy b.1825 - Grayson County, Virginia
Lucy
Lucy Adeline b.1872 -
Lucy Davis b.1847 -
Lucy H b.1877 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Lucy Ware b.1831 - Chillicothe, Ross County, Ohio
Luella Pearl
Luke Lamb b.1855 - Dooley County, Georgia
Luke Lamb b.1902 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Lula Belle b.1902 -
Lulu
Lulu b.1931 -
Lulu
Luretta b.1879 - Kentucky
Luseba b.1793 -
Luseba Grout b.1841 -
Luther b.1763 - Windham County, Connecticut
Luther Hiram b.1799 -
Luther J D b.1903 - Johnson County, Georgia
Lydia b.1652 -
Lydia m.1812 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Lydia A b.1841 - Muskogee County, Georgia
Lydie
Lynn Burr b.1856 -
Mabel
Mabel b.1901 - Kansas
Mabel Sanger
Mable
Mable Elizabeth
Macy J b.1893 -
Madge
Magdalena (Magdalene) b.1794 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Magdalene b.1759 - Sussex County, Delaware
Magdalene
Maggie Jane b.1887 - Carroll County, Virginia
Maggie Ruth
Mahala b.1854 - Carroll County, Virginia
Mahala b.1888 -
Mahala (R) b.1888 -
Mahala Adeline b.1864 - Arkansas
Mahalia Malesia E b.1865 -
Mahlon Roy b.1901 -
Malcolm
Malesia E
Malesia H
Malinda b.1833 - Washington County, Georgia
Malinda b.1825 -
Malinda b.1848 - Bradley County, Tennessee
Malinda A b.1854 - Georgia
Malinda A
Mamie Catherine b.1916 - Ocoee, Orange County, Florida
Mamie E b.1886 -
Manford b.1883 - Waushara, Wisconsin
Manning
Manning b.1883 - Waushara, Wisconsin
Marcellus "Mars" b.1867 - Columbia, Meigs County, Ohio
Marcia Allen
Marcy
Marenus b.1835 -
Margaret b.1813 -
Margaret b.1735 - Wilbraham, Hampden County, Massachusetts
Margaret b.1625 - Stratford, Warwick, England
Margaret b.1558 - Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
Margaret b.1891 - Oxford, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, CANADA
Margaret
Margaret b.1778 - Monongalia County, Virginia
Margaret b.1815 -
Margaret
Margaret b.1835 -
Margaret b.1844 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Margaret b.1866 - Marion County, Oregon
Margaret Ann b.1856 -
Margaret Anne
Margaret Ann
Margaret Avarilla
Margaret Carolyn
Margaret E b.1848 -
Margaret Ellen
Margaret J b.1852 - Georgia
Margaret Jane
Margaret Lynn
Margaret Rebecca
Margaret Robie
Maria b.1759 - Albany, Albany County, New York
Mariah Louisa -
Mariam b.1730 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Marian Magell b.1894 - Dodge County, Wisconsin
Marion b.1842 - Fayette County, Indiana
Marion Adessa
Mariot
Mark Steven
Marshall b.1852 -
Marshall b.1853 -
Marshall M b.1810 - North Carolina
Marshall Price b.1862 -
Martha b.1831 - Washington County, Georgia
Martha
Martha b.1872 - Georgia
Martha
Martha b.1804 -
Martha b.1852 - Georgia
Martha
Martha
Martha b.1845 - Clay County, Tennessee
Martha
Martha
Martha b.1670 - Isle of Wight County, Virginia
Martha b.1805 -
Martha b.1736 - Orange County, Virginia
Martha b.1831 - Ohio
Martha b.1831 -
Martha A b.1842 - Muskogee County, Georgia
Martha A b.1889 - Harrison County, WV
Martha Adellair b.1856 -
Martha Ann b.1825 -
Martha Annette
Martha Ann Amy
Martha Ann b.1840 -
Martha Bellows b.1824 -
Martha Del
Martha E
Martha Eliza b.1817 -
Martha F b.1843 - Dooly County, Georgia
Martha J b.1873 - Calhoun County, Virginia
Martha Jane b.1842 -
Martha Minerva b.1848 - Lowell, Dodge County, Wisconsin
Martha P
Martha Tabitha b.1802 - North Carolina
Martin b.1850 - Meigs County, Ohio
Martin b.1860 -
Martin b.1809 - Grayson County, Virginia
Martin -
Martin Luther
Marvel Jo
Mary b.1815 - Washington County, Georgia
Mary b.1717 - Richmond County, Virginia
Mary b.1636 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Mary b.1656 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Mary b.1677 -
Mary b.1730 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Mary b.1806 - Gorham, Yates County, New York
Mary b.1736 - Essex County, Virginia
Mary b.1681 - Northampton County, Massachusetts
Mary b.1648 - Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut
Mary b.1740 - Essex County, Virginia
Mary b.1698 -
Mary
Mary b.1893 -
Mary b.1792 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Mary b.1751 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Mary b.1760 -
Mary b.1738 -
Mary b.1724 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Mary b.1709 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusettes
Mary b.1669 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Mary b.1512 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
Mary b.1747 -
Mary b.1748 -
Mary b.1810 -
Mary b.1777 - Monongalia County, Virginia
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b.1782 - Grassy Creek, North Carolina
Mary b.1725 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Mary b.1703 - Virginia
Mary b.1749 - Virginia
Mary b.1823 - Orange County, North Carolina
Mary
Mary
Mary b.1815 - Fayette County, Indiana
Mary b.1781 - Virginia
Mary b.1686 - Gloucestershire, England
Mary b.1770 - Windham County, Connecticut
Mary
Mary b.1841 -
Mary b.1864 - Indiana
Mary b.1785 -
Mary
Mary
Mary b.1785 - Franklin County, Virginia
Mary
Mary b.1817 -
Mary
Mary b.1811 - Grayson County, Virginia
Mary b.1844 - Carroll County, Virginia
Mary b.1786 -
Mary
Mary c.1779 -
Mary "Polly" b.1794 -
Mary "Polly" b.1786 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Mary "Polly" b.1762 -
Mary "Polly" b.1788 - North Carolina
Mary A E
Mary A b.1853 -
Mary A Talbott b.1837 -
Mary A b.1815 -
Mary A
Mary Alberta b.1879 -
Mary Alice b.1886 - Belmont, Gonzales County, Texas
Mary Amelia b.1818 -
Mary Ann Todd b.1803 -
Mary Ann
Mary Ann b.1819 -
Mary Ann b.1823 - Plattsburg, Clinton County, New York
Mary Ann Elizabeth b.1822 -
Mary Ann b.1836 -
Mary Ann b.1843 - Clay County, Tennessee
Mary Ann
Mary Ann b.1875 - Deerfield, Michigan
Mary B b.1694 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Mary Byrd b.1902 - Carroll County, Virginia
Mary Byrd b.1916 -
Mary C b.1856 -
Mary C b.1843 - Tennessee
Mary Catherine
Mary Caroline b.1833 -
Mary Catherine b.1883 -
Mary Candace b.1866 -
Mary D b.1881 - Harrison County, WV
Mary E b.1855 - Gilmer County, Virginia
Mary E b.1875 -
Mary E b.1875 - Carroll County, Virginia
Mary E b.1867 -
Mary Edmundson b.1782 - Tallyho, Granville County, North Carolina
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Ellen b.1844 - Wisconsin
Mary Elizabeth b.1879 -
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Ellen b.1852 - Meigs County, Ohio
Mary Ellen b.1866 -
Mary Ella b.1879 -
Mary Elmira b.1841 -
Mary Estelle b.1863 -
Mary Ethaline b.1881 - Johnson County, Georgia
Mary Frances
Mary Frances b.1901 -
Mary Frances
Mary Freelove b.1869 -
Mary Gillespie b.1881 -
Mary H
Mary Helen
Mary Holland b.1851 - Dooley County, Georgia
Mary J.
Mary Jane b.1852 -
Mary Jane
Mary Jane b.1831 - New York
Mary Julia b.1896 -
Mary Kathleen
Mary Lee d.1959 -
Mary Lee
Mary Lillian b.1891 - Limestone County, Texas
Mary Lou
Mary Lynette
Mary Melvina b.1859 -
Mary Mollie b.1859 -
Mary Molly b.1776 -
Mary Nancy b.1811 -
Mary Nelle
Mary Porter b.1820 -
Mary Ross
Mary Rose
Mary Smith b.1816 - Wilkes County, Georgia
Mary Susan
Mary Susan b.1827 -
Mary Talula "Mamie" b.1875 -
Mary Vell
Mary Virginia
Mary Webb
Mason
Mathew C. B.
Mathew L b.1868 -
Matilda b.1834 -
Matilda Elictia b.1847 -
Matt Lee b.1882 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Matthew Scott
Mattie Lee b.1878 -
Mattie Lou b.1908 - Texas
Mattie Loudella b.1892 - Johnson County, Georgia
Maud Eugenia b.1873 -
Maude Estelle b.1896 - Adel, Cook County, Georgia
Maudina
Max L b.1919 - Luling, Caldwell County, Texas
Maximilian Colby
May b.1846 -
May A b.1866 - Wisconsin
Megan Lee
Melankton b.1791 - Beekmantown, Clinton County, New York
Melcena
Melissa b.1838 -
Melissa Elizabeth b.1898 -
Melvina b.1868 -
Mendall R b.1925 - Ohio
Mercy b.1696 - Essex County, Virginia
Meretine b.1848 - Bradley County, Tennessee
Meribah b.1870 - Madison County, Indiana
Merle
Merritt
Merritt
Merritt K b.1863 -
Meth H
Michelle Lynn
Mildred b.1906 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Mildred Malinda
Milley b.1720 - Orange County, Virginia
Milton Harvey b.1918 -
Milton Pope
Mindwell b.1678 - Northampton County, Massachusetts
Miner b.1849 -
Minerva b.1832 - Tennessee
Minerva b.1883 -
Minnie b.1870 - Georgia
Minnie E b.1890 -
Minnie Eugenia b.1900 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Minnie L b.1875 - Kingston, Dodge County, Wisconsin
Minnie Lee b.1892 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Minnie Mabel b.1865 - Lowell, Dodge County, Wisconsin
Minor b.1821 - Fayette County, Indiana
Miriam b.1732 - Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts
Mitchell
Mitchell b.1788 - North Carolina
Mitchell Clark
Mitchell Franklin
Mittie b.1842 -
Mollie Bea
Monna
Montie
Mora C b.1879 - Early County, Georgia
Moses b.1723 - Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts
Mourning Eugenia b.1862 - Valdosta, Lowndes County, Georgia
Moyer
Muriel
Muriel
Murl Edna b.1909 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Murray
Murrey b.1812 -
Murtie b.1880 - Indiana
Mylah b.1923 -
Myra
Myron Amtia
Myrtice "Mutt" b.1913 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Myrtle L b.1905 - Sterling, Kansas
Myrtle Margaret b.1920 - Dorchester, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Myrtle R b.1891 - Wrightsville, Johnson County, Georgia
Nadine b.1927 -
Nancy b.1822 - Washington County, Georgia
Nancy
Nancy
Nancy b.1788 -
Nancy b.1794 -
Nancy
Nancy b.1833 - Tennessee
Nancy b.1823 - Indiana
Nancy
Nancy
Nancy b.1790 - North Carolina
Nancy
Nancy
Nancy b.1832 - Grayson County, Virginia
Nancy Anne b.1753 - Richmond, Richmond County, Virginia
Nancy Ann b.1829 -
Nancy Ann b.1853 - Virginia
Nancy Jane b.1844 - Indiana
Nancy Minnie A b.1870 -
Nancy Winifred b.1833 -
Nannie E b.1871 -
Napthali b.1791 -
Napthali Jr b.1753 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Napthali Sr b.1729 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Napthali b.1844 - Oneida County, New York
Narcissa Jane b.1828 -
Nathan Sr b.1768 - Norwich, New London County, Connecticut
Nathan III b.1859 - Howard County, Maryland
Nathan b.1826 - Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio
Nathan I b.1798 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Nathan
Nathan b.1731 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Nathan b.1705 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Nathan Jr m.1815 -
Nathan b.1810 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Nathan
Nathan b.1841 - Ohio
Nathan Earle b.1892 -
Nathan James
Nathaniel b.1820 -
Nathaniel b.1800 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Nathaniel b.1770 - Scotland, Windham County, Connecticut
Nathaniel b.1728 -
Nathaniel b.1695 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Nathaniel b.1815 -
Nathaniel b.1787 -
Nathaniel b.1750 -
Nathaniel Jr b.1735 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Nellie M b.1883 - Carroll County, Virginia
Nellie T b.1898 -
Newton b.1806 -
Nicholas Harte
Noah b.1754 -
Noah b.1802 -
Nola
Nora b.1890 -
Nora Christine b.1899 -
Norma Ruth d.1987 -
Norman Hale b.1875 - Carroll County, Virginia
Nutter b.1765 - Sussex County, Delaware
Nutter Stephen
Obie b.1904 -
Octavia Jane b.1875 - Carroll County, Virginia
Octavia Jane (R) b.1875 - Carroll County, Virginia
Octavia Maggie b.1900 - Carroll County, Virginia
Olive b.1872 -
Olive P b.1827 - Oswego County, New York
Olive Sawin b.1878 -
Oliver b.1804 - Oneida County, New York
Olivia Ann
Onie Ella b.1891 - Guadalupe County, Texas
Opal
Ora Louella b.1896 - Fox Lake, Dodge County, Wisconsin
Oran Ewart b.1897 - Lockney, Floyd County, Texas
Oras Roy b.1911 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Ordelia b.1837 - Oneida County, New York
Orville b.1904 -
Orville L b.1878 -
Orville Ralph b.1855 - Lowell, Wisconsin
Oscar
Oscar b.1853 -
Oscar F b.1856 - Meigs County, Ohio
Otis b.1800 -
Otis Sheridan
Otto Sheridan
Pam
Pamela Kay
Pamelia b.1830 - Dooley County, Georgia
Patience b.1724 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Patience
Patricia A b.1952 -
Patricia Ann
Patrick Carl
Patsy b.1810 - North Carolina
Paul Allen Sr b.1901 -
Paul Allen Jr
Paul Allen III
Paul Emmett
Paul Gee b.1889 -
Paul Glover b.1904 -
Paula Maurine b.1956 - Brownfield, Terry County, Texas
Paulina E b.1868 -
Paulina Katherine
Pauline
Pauline Isabell b.1855 - Raleigh County, Virginia
Pearl b.1895 -
Pearl Elizabeth b.1896 -
Pearl Estelle b.1896 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Peggy
Peggy
Peggy Joyce
Peggy Ozina b.1792 -
Peggy Sue
Percy
Permelia b.1855 - Tennessee
Permelia "Patty" b.1810 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Perry Otis
Peter b.1670 - Northampton, Hampshire County, Massachusetts
Peter b.1685 -
Peter b.1657 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Peter b.1755 -
Peter b.1818 -
Peter D b.1841 -
Phariba b.1809 - Smyth County, Virginia
Phebe
Phebe b.1811 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Phebe (R) b.1811 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Phillip Marion
Phillis Marie
Phoebe b.1784 -
Phoebe Anne b.1864 -
Pleasant b.1770 - Virginia
Pliney b.1885 - Salisbury, Rowan County, North Carolina
Polly b.1783 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Polly
Polly b.1836 - Indiana
Polly
Posey Pierce b.1890 -
Presley
Presley
Preston D b.1886 - Early County, Georgia
Priscilla b.1754 - Richmond, Richmond County, Virginia
Priscilla
Priscilla b.1697 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Prudence b.1784 -
Pruella b.1896 -
Quarlus Morgan b.1810 -
Quentin Ray
R. Stanford
Rachel b.1772 - Tallyho, Granville County, North Carolina
Rachel b.1790 -
Rachel b.1786 -
Rachel m.1844 -
Rachel b.1846 -
Rachel b.1841 - Grayson County, Virginia
Rachel b.1849 -
Rachel Belle
Rachel Catherine
Ralph b.1792 -
Ralph b.1889 - Carroll County, Virginia
Ralph
Ralph D b.1837 - Logan, Hocking County, Ohio
Ralph L
Ralph Newton b.1900 - Adel, Cook County, Georgia
Randolph b.1834 -
Randy Neal
Randy Scott
Ray
Raymond Gene
Raymond W b.1899 -
Reba
Rebecca b.1820 - Washington County, Georgia
Rebecca b.1687 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Rebecca m.1830 - Wood County, Virginia
Rebecca b.1804 - Kentucky
Rebecca (R) b.1804 - Kentucky
Rebecca
Rebecca b.1820 -
Rebecca Adeline b.1845 - Tennessee
Rebecca J b.1845 -
Reece William
Reed Hopkins b.1898 -
Reese Elizabeth
Rene b.1843 -
Reuben b.1733 - Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts
Reuben b.1773 - North Carolina
Reuben b.1780 -
Rhoda b.1808 -
Rhoda b.1851 - Oswego County, New York
Rhoda Nancy b.1815 - Grayson County, Virginia
Rhueline b.1841 -
Richard Sr b.1580 - Bearly, Warwickshire, England
Richard b.1629 - Gloucestershire, England
Richard II b.1611 - Norwalk, Dorset, England
Richard III b.1646 - Northampton, Hampshire County, Massachusetts
Richard b.1654 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Richard b.1644 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Richard b.1707 -
Richard
Richard
Richard b.1832 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Richard b.1673 -
Richard b.1656 - Gloucestershire, England
Richard Alexander
Richard Crittenden b.1736 - Orange County, Virginia
Richard Douglas
Richard J b.1721 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Richard John II
Richard John b.1880 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Richard L b.1872 - Arkansas
Richard O
Richard Stanford b.1837 -
Richard Thompson b.1887 -
Richard Thompson II
Richard Thompson III
Richard Walker b.1798 - Mount Prospect Plantation, Essex County, Virginia
Rick Erving
Rickie Rene
Ricky
Riley Elise
Rita May
Robert b.1555 - Wilnecote, Warwickshire, England
Robert d.1988 -
Robert
Robert b.1770 -
Robert
Robert b.1805 - Grayson County, Virginia
Robert Alexander b.1872 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Robert Bedwell b.1667 - Kent County, Delaware
Robert Dickens b.1824 -
Robert Edward Jr.
Robert Edward
Robert Edward
Robert Francis Asbury b.1874 - Johnson County, Georgia
Robert Franklin
Robert Glen
Robert Henning
Robert Henning b.1882 - Suffolk County, Virginia
Robert Itheal b.1903 -
Robert Judson b.1887 - Fremont, Washington County, Nebraska
Robert L b.1835 - Fayette, Indiana
Robert L b.1876 - Raleigh County, Virginia
Robert Leroy b.1877 -
Robert Lee b.1903 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Robert Lee b.1878 -
Robert Monroe
Robert Roy
Robert Thomas
Robert Thomas -
Robert Worthington
Roberta b.1872 -
Robin Diane
Roger b.1900 - Texas
Roger
Roger C
Roger W b.1906 -
Rollin Edward b.1875 -
Romie Smith
Ronald
Ronald
Ronald
Rosa b.1903 -
Roscoe b.1893 -
Rose
Rosella "Rose" b.1875 - Ohio
Rosemary
Ross
Roxina b.1874 -
Roy b.1884 -
Roy b.1903 - Carroll County, Virginia
Ruby
Ruby b.1774 - Windham County, Connecticut
Ruby b.1904 - Kansas
Ruby Mae b.1923 - Salisbury, Rowan County, North Carolina
Ruby P
Ruby Sharpe
Rufus b.1807 - Green County, Pennsylvania
Rufus
Rufus
Rufus B
Rufus King b.1848 -
Rupert
Rupert Sam b.1898 -
Rush Pierce
Russell b.1881 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Russell Ray
Ruth b.1726 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Ruth b.1684 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusettes
Ruth
Ruth b.1750 - Windham, Connecticut
Ruth b.1874 - Virginia
Ruth Angeline Elizabeth b.1859 -
Ruth E
Ruth Marie b.1927 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Ruth Russell b.1885 -
Sadie b.1896 - Kansas
Sadie Jean
Sallie Blocker b.1910 - Birmingham, Jefferson County, Alabama
Sally b.1725 -
Sally b.1757 - Virginia
Sally (Sarah) b.1817 - Washington County, Georgia
Salmon b.1806 - Oneida County, New York
Samantha Paige
Samuel b.1827 - Washington County, Georgia
Samuel Sr b.1764 - Washington County, Georgia
Samuel Jr b.1797 -
Samuel b.1661 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Samuel b.1709 -
Samuel b.1717 -
Samuel b.1690 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Samuel b.1689 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Samuel b.1660 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Samuel b.1857 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Samuel
Samuel b.1777 - Piermont, Grafton County, New Hampshire
Samuel b.1842 - Meigs County, Ohio
Samuel b.1789 -
Samuel b.1720 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Samuel b.1846 -
Samuel Anthony b.1851 -
Samuel Archibald b.1826 -
Samuel C b.1900 -
Samuel Covington b.1824 -
Samuel David b.1865 -
Samuel Henry b.1849 -
Samuel Heber b.1835 -
Samuel James Sr b.1785 -
Samuel James Jr b.1806 -
Samuel L b.1824 - Early County, Georgia
Samuel L b.1887 -
Samuel Lee b.1883 -
Samuel Marvin b.1880 -
Samuel Michael
Samuel P b.1802 - Oneida County, New York
Samuel Rupert b.1847 -
Samuel S b.1825 - Oswego County, New York
Samuel Smith b.1791 - Tallyho, Granville County, North Carolina
Samuel Waide b.1915 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Sana A
Sara W b.1873 - Jefferson County, Wisconsin
Sarah b.1884 - Georgia
Sarah b.1634 - Crediton, Devon, England
Sarah b.1653 - Northampton, Hampshire County, Massachusetts
Sarah b.1646 - Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut
Sarah b.1702 - Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts
Sarah b.1675 - Northampton County, Massachusetts
Sarah b.1712 -
Sarah b.1666 -
Sarah b.1755 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Sarah b.1741 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Sarah b.1688 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Sarah
Sarah b.1759 -
Sarah b.1790 - Surrey County, North Carolina
Sarah
Sarah b.1785 -
Sarah b.1884 - Tennessee
Sarah b.1767 - Albermarle County, Virginia
Sarah
Sarah b.1824 - Fayette County, Indiana
Sarah b.1774 - Virginia
Sarah b.1720 - Orange County, Virginia
Sarah b.1688 - Gloucestershire, England
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b.1778 -
Sarah
Sarah b.1849 - Carroll County, Virginia
Sarah b.1856 - Carroll County, Virginia
Sarah (R) b.1856 - Carroll County, Virginia
Sarah "Sally" b.1805 -
Sarah "Sally" b.1789 -
Sarah (Sally) b.1828 - Tennessee
Sarah Alice b.1900 -
Sarah Ann Irene b.1821 -
Sarah Ann Frances b.1847 -
Sarah Anne b.1831 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Sarah Ann b.1870 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Sarah Anne b.1873 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Sarah Annie
Sarah Ann Amanda b.1852 - Carroll County, Virginia
Sarah Ann
Sarah Ann b.1809 -
Sarah B
Sarah Dorosiz (Sally) b.1879 - Johnson County, Georgia
Sarah E G b.1834 - Houston County, Georgia
Sarah E b.1861 - Calhoun County, Virginia
Sarah E b.1855 -
Sarah Elizabeth b.1833 -
Sarah Ella b.1854 - Lowndes County, Georgia
Sarah Elizabeth b.1797 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Sarah Ellen b.1854 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Sarah Elizabeth b.1842 -
Sarah Evaline b.1838 - Georgia
Sarah Evaline (R) b.1838 - Georgia
Sarah Frances
Sarah G
Sarah Haven b.1824 -
Sarah Jane b.1859 -
Sarah John b.1823 -
Sarah L b.1848 - Oswego County, New York
Sarah Louisa
Sarah M b.1836 - Alabama
Sarah M b.1876 -
Sarah M W b.1855 - North Carolina
Sarah Matilda b.1851 - Tennessee
Sarah Sally b.1778 -
Sebastian Cabot b.1855 - Flemington, Taylor County, West Virginia
Selina Rose
Seth Calvin b.1896 - Dawson County, Nebraska
Shari Lynn
Sharon Louise
Sharon Lynn
Sheldon b.1902 -
Shelley Loraine
Sheri Loretta
Sidnea b.1792 - North Carolina
Sidney Smith b.1835 -
Sigel Goodwin
Silas Sr b.1784 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Silas Jr
Silas b.1832 -
Simon
Simon Peter b.1819 -
Solomon b.1818 -
Solomon Elwood b.1914 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Solomon Jackson b.1863 - Dooley County, Georgia
Solomon Lamb b.1874 -
Solomon Wesley b.1876 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Solona O
Squire Levi
Stella Henrietta b.1879 -
Stephen b.1730 - Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts
Stephen II b.1742 - Scotland, Windham County, Connecticut
Stephen b.1730 -
Stephen b.1746 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Stephen b.1802 - Beekmantown, Clinton County, New York
Stephen
Stephen b.1775 - North Carolina
Stephen "Stephenie" Ferguson b.1832 - Wood County, Virginia
Steven Charles
Steward b.1884 - Maine
Sue
Susan b.1840 -
Susan
Susan b.1882 -
Susan
Susan b.1825 -
Susan b.1849 - Virginia
Susan Annette
Susan Ann b.1831 -
Susan Charleen
Susan Elizabeth b.1820 - Hale County, Alabama
Susan Elizabeth b.1863 - Macon County, Georgia
Susan Elizabeth b.1879 -
Susan S b.1834 - Oswego County, New York
Susan Sophronia b.1883 -
Susan Verna b.1881 - Dooly County, Georgia
Susanna b.1796 - Grassy Creek, North Carolina
Susanna b.1782 -
Susannah b.1650 -
Susannah b.1710 -
Susannah b.1823 -
Susannah b.1773 - Monongalia County, Virginia
Susannah
Susannah b.1825 - Virginia
Susannah b.1807 - Grayson County, Virginia
Susannah b.1831 -
Susannah (R) b.1831 -
Susannah b.1835 - Grayson County, Virginia
Susannah
Susannah b.1843 -
Susie
Susie
Susie
Suzanne Yvette
Sybil Laverne
Sylvanus b.1745 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Sylvester D m.1848 - Ritchie County, West Virginia
Sylvester Daniel b.1832 - Virginia
Sylvester Frederick b.1824 -
Sylvia
Sylvia b.1894 - Kansas
Tabitha b.1722 - Richmond County, Virginia
Tabitha
Tabitha b.1813 - Grayson County, Virginia
Tammy Faye
Tammy Sue
Tanya Lynn
Tara Ruth
Taylor "Elly" Ellinore
Taylor Paige
Tempy b.1850 -
Terry Elmer
Thankfull b.1684 - Northampton County, Massachusetts
Thelma b.1895 -
Theodore
Theodore Chandler
Theodore Earl b.1932 - Springfield MA
Theodore Elmore b.1894 -
Theodore Glenn
Theodore J b.1865 - Columbia, Meigs County, Ohio
Theodore T b.1844 - Fayette, Indiana
Theodore William
Theodorick
Theodorick b.1723 - Henrico County, Virginia
Theodorick b.1739 - Virginia
Theodorick b.1756 -
Theodorick b.1807 - Greene County, Ohio
Theodorick
Theresa A
Theron b.1779 - Piermont, Grafton County, New Hampshire
Theron Chandler
Theron E b.1859 -
Theron Thomas b.1820 - Kentucky
Thomas b.1632 - Crediton, Devon, England
Thomas b.1751 - Essex County, Virginia
Thomas b.1833 -
Thomas b.1779 - Tallyho, Granville County, North Carolina
Thomas b.1665 -
Thomas b.1699 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Thomas b.1693 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Thomas b.1691 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Thomas b.1789 - Mount Prospect Plantation, Essex County, Virginia
Thomas b.1772 - Windham County, Connecticut
Thomas
Thomas b.1789 - Beekmantown, Clinton County, New York
Thomas b.1802 -
Thomas b.1809 -
Thomas b.1755 - Sussex County, Delaware
Thomas Jr b.1790 -
Thomas
Thomas Sr. b.1776 - Grassy Creek, North Carolina
Thomas b.1834 - Kentucky
Thomas
Thomas -
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas Byron
Thomas Calvin b.1861 -
Thomas Crittenden b.1798 - North Carolina
Thomas E
Thomas E Jr
Thomas Eric
Thomas Francis
Thomas G b.1857 -
Thomas H Sr b.1827 - Orange County, North Carolina
Thomas James b.1874 - Deerfield, Michigan
Thomas Jefferson b.1863 -
Thomas Jefferson Floyd
Thomas Julian
Thomas L
Thomas Lee
Thomas Merritt
Thomas Michael
Thomas Monroe b.1872 -
Thomas P b.1842 - North Carolina
Thomas Ray
Thomas S b.1813 -
Thomas Wesley b.1871 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Thurman b.1871 - Ohio
Tillitha b.1840 -
Timothy b.1708 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Timothy Neal
Tipton Vernon b.1914 -
Tom
Tom Brown b.1912 - Caldwell County, Texas
Tom Brown Jr
Tom Brown III
Tom Brown IV
Tommie Oliver b.1900 -
Tori LaRae
Totsy
Trevor Holmes
Troy Elton
Truman
Trythenia Camp b.1850 - Clay County, Tennessee
Tucker "Big Red" Ferguson
Tyler Davidson
Ulysses Sigel "U. S." b.1864 - Flemington, Taylor County, West Virginia
Urbin A
Uriah Jackson b.1832 - Overton, Tennessee
V. D. "Doc" b.1836 -
V. D. "Doc"
Valentine
Vance
Veleta
Vera Amanda b.1889 -
Vera Latrelle b.1930 -
Verlin
Verna
Verna Ethel
Vernice b.1870 - Beaver Dam, Dodge County, Wisconsin
Versie b.1891 - Kansas
Vesta Van Buren b.1899 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Vester Ottis b.1888 - Dooly County, Georgia
Veto
Vickey Ann
Vicki
Victor
Victoria b.1861 - Meigs County, Ohio
Victoria Jane
Vinta Louisa b.1893 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Viola
Viola M
Violet b.1912 - Kansas
Virgil b.1891 -
Virgil
Virginia b.1844 - Meigs County, Ohio
Virginia "Jenny" Jane m.1824 -
Virginia Adams
Virginia Alice
Virginia Estelle
Virginia Irene b.1926 - Carroll County, Virginia
Virginia Louise
W K
W Rex
Wallace
Waller b.1776 - Essex County, Virginia
Walter b.1794 - Hoosick Falls, Rensselaer County, New York
Walter Allen b.1873 - Arkansas
Walter Estes
Walton Polk
Wanda Sue
Wanita Embree
Warren b.1876 -
Warren Quentin b.1918 -
Washington
Washington Rush b.1849 - Lowndes County, Georgia
Waudie Mae b.1914 - Dudley, Lawrence County, Georgia
Wayne
Wayne Anthony
Wayne Wesley b.1936 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia
Wendalyn
Wendy Dale
Wentworth b.1702 - Virginia
Wesley A b.1862 -
Wesley Luke b.1876 -
Wilalmira b.1765 -
Wilburn E b.1890 -
Wilda M b.1884 -
Wiley Eugene Sr b.1859 -
Wiley Eugene Jr b.1898 -
Wiley Eugene III
Wiley Eugene IV
Wiley Josephus b.1851 -
Wiley W
Wilfred b.1895 -
Willadene
Willard Henry b.1866 -
William b.1800 -
William b.1636 -
William
William b.1742 - Richmond County, Virginia
William b.1673 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
William b.1716 - Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut
William b.1745 - Essex County, Virginia
William b.1758 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
William
William b.1509 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
William b.1425 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England
William b.1810 - Beekmantown, Clinton County, New York
William b.1862 - Beaver Dam, Dodge County, Wisconsin
William
William b.1699 - Virginia
William b.1753 - Virginia
William b.1778 - Grassy Creek, North Carolina
William
William b.1825 - Orange County, North Carolina
William b.1865 - Indiana
William Jr b.1812 - Indiana
William b.1778 - Boone County, Kentucky
William Sr b.1772 - Essex County, Virginia
William b.1769 -
William b.1668 - Isle of Wight County, Virginia
William b.1684 - Gloucestershire, England
William b.1867 -
William
William b.1804 - Grayson County, Virginia
William
William b.1811 - Grayson County, Virginia
William b.1844 - Grayson County, Virginia
William (R) b.1844 - Grayson County, Virginia
William b.1821 - Oswego County, New York
William
William b.1857 -
William
William b.1853 - New York, NY
William "Bill Hurst" Hurst
William "Willie" Madison Sr b.1888 - Belmont, Gonzales County, Texas
William A b.1818 - Georgia
William A (R) b.1818 - Georgia
William A
William A b.1828 - Georgia
William A b.1844 -
William A b.1842 -
William A C
William Albert b.1846 - Meigs County, Ohio
William Alexander b.1867 -
William Allen b.1849 - Tennessee
William Albert b.1899 -
William Austin
William B
William Blaine b.1884 - Harrison County, West Virginia
William Browning
William Bruce b.1862 - Harrison County, West Virginia
William Byron
William C
William Carlton
William Caleb b.1750 - Iredell County, North Carolina
William Caleb b.1855 - Tennessee
William Charles b.1741 - Essex County, Virginia
William Clarence
William Crawford Armstrong b.1883 - Johnson County, Georgia
William Crittenden b.1732 - Orange County, Virginia
William Crockett b.1904 - Carroll County, Virginia
William Curry
William D b.1876 - Kentucky
William Daniel b.1889 -
William Donald b.1868 - Geneseo, New York
William Dyer
William E b.1897 - Texas
William F b.1852 - North Carolina
William F b.1838 - Tennessee
William F b.1799 - North Carolina
William Floyd
William Floyd
William Francis b.1818 - Orange County, North Carolina
William Franklin
William G b.1832 -
William Glenden b.1910 - Harrison County, West Virginia
William Green b.1846 - Washington County, Georgia
William H
William H b.1824 - Tennessee
William H b.1891 -
William Hamilton b.1836 - Washington County, Georgia
William Hayden b.1818 -
William Henry
William J b.1868 -
William James Hampton b.1866 - Eutaw, Greene County, Alabama
William James b.1875 -
William Jefferson b.1844 -
William Joseph b.1843 -
William Madison Jr
William Merriwether b.1800 - Mount Prospect Plantation, Essex County, Virginia
William Micajah b.1582 - Stratford, Warwick, England
William Patrick Jr b.1791 - Hoosick Falls, Rensselaer County, New York
William Peter b.1815 - Mount Welcome, Lincoln County, North Carolina
William Perry b.1862 -
William Pitt b.1830 - Oswego, New York
William Presley -
William Richard
William Robert b.1732 - Essex County, Virginia
William Robert Jr. b.1874 -
William Robert b.1842 -
William S b.1776 - Tallyho, Granville County, North Carolina
William Smith b.1768 - Essex County, Virginia
William Stanley
William T b.1785 - Harrison County, West Virginia
William Thomas b.1870 - Laurens County, Georgia
William Thomas
William Turner b.1856 - Clay County, Tennessee
William Warner
William Washington b.1853 - Dooley County, Georgia
William Walton
William Warren b.1699 - Wilkes County, North Carolina
William Wallace b.1866 - Indiana
William Wallace b.1840 - Oswego County, New York
William Wesley
William Wiley b.1832 -
William Wilshire b.1823 - Fayette County, Indiana
Willie
Willie Belle b.1879 - Arkansas
Willie D d.1866 - Concord, Wisconsin
Willie Roland b.1906 -
Willie Vea b.1897 - Johnson County, Georgia
Willis Maynard
Willis Mitchell
Wilma Etta b.1898 -
Wilma Lee
Wilma Murray b.1890 - Hyderville, California
Wilson Lyman b.1832 - New York
Winifred b.1793 -
Winifred
Winnefred b.1720 - Richmond County, Virginia
Winnie
Winnifred b.1750 - Richmond, Richmond County, Virginia
Worley
Xarissa "Exie" b.1857 - Flemington, Taylor County, West Virginia
Zacharia Taylor b.1848 -
Zachary Dale
Zachary Taylor "Buddy" b.1907 -
Zebulon Jr b.1725 - Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Zebulon Sr b.1697 - Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Zelda Elizabeth b.1925 - Texas
Zelda P b.1894 -
Zeph Kate b.1903 -
Zeporah b.1772 - Monongalia County, Virginia
Zeporah b.1829 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Zerah b.1794 - Rockingham, Wisconsin
Zoa b.1906 - Carroll County, Virginia
Zoletta E b.1854 - Wisconsin
Zora A b.1887 -
Zora Vizella b.1896 - Johnson County, Georgia

Weber

James Robert
Kimberly Ann
Robert b.1954 -

Webster

Judy

Weisenstein

Chester Ray
Howard E
James Howard

Weiss

Kerry
Trevor Justice

Welch

Ebenezer m.1727 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
Mary Elizabeth b.1873 -

Wells

Berry Lovett m.1889 -
Elizabeth m.1764 -
Malinda m.1825 -

Welty

Christian b.1879 - Ohio
Christian Jr. b.1909 - Jackson, Hinds County, Mississippi
Earl M b.1884 - Hocking County, Ohio
Edward Jefferson b.1912 - Jackson, Hinds County, Mississippi
Eudora Alice b.1909 - Jackson, Hinds County, Mississippi
infant b.1877 -
Jefferson b.1854 - Marion Township, Hocking County, Ohio
Mary Alice
Mittie Elizabeth
Walter Andrews b.1915 - Jackson, Hinds County, Mississippi

Wentworth

John m.1773 -

Wespy

Frederick b.1852 - Gotha, Germany

Westbrook

Clarissa Wooten b.1842 -
Emily Permelia b.1846 - Georgia

Western

Laurel Kathleen

Westfall

Julia

Wheaton

Humility b.1599 - Stratford, Warwickshire, England

Wheeler

Ramona Flo

Wheelock

Dorothy b.1769 -

Whepley

Sarah

Whetsel

Jack Allen Sr.
Jack Allen Jr. b.1946 - McAllen, Hidalgo County, Texas
Nevie Martha

Whitaker

Rebecca b.1812 -

White

Andrews Welty
Clara E
Donald Alexander
Donald Alexander Jr.
Edith M m.1881 -
Elisha
Elizabeth Eudora
Johanna
Leila Carolyn
Malissa b.1862 -
Walter Edward Sr b.1870 -
Walter Edward Jr

Whiting

Joseph m.1819 -

Whitlock

Robert

Whitworth

Judith Karen

Wickham

Jerusha m.1725 -

Wieland

Carrie Rachel
Richard John

Wiggenton

Clara M b.1872 - Concord, Wisconsin
Edwin M b.1869 - Concord, Wisconsin
John Miles b.1835 - England
John N b.1865 - Concord, Wisconsin
Mary F b.1864 - Concord, Wisconsin
Walter W b.1867 - Concord, Wisconsin
William N b.1863 - Concord, Wisconsin

Wilder

Fred C b.1870 -
Glenn C b.1900 -
Harold b.1897 -

Wilkening

Sara Mildred

Willey

Lavinia m.1789 - Lempster, Sullivan New Hampshire
Nathan m.1789 - Lempster, Sullivan New Hampshire

Williams

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Caroline D b.1825 -
Catherine Cassie b.1852 -
Clement
Clement Clarence
Della b.1816 -
Elizabeth
Ellen
Freeman b.1816 -
Harold
Henry Clyde
Jane b.1823 -
Jeremiah
Jerry
Judith Armistead m.1763 - Richmond County, Virginia
Lorna Vera
Louisa b.1832 -
Mazie Ellon
Mehitable b.1695 -
Ora Louise
Peter b.1820 -
Preston S
Richard Allen
Samuel Webb b.1817 -
Shadrack Jr b.1833 -
Shadrack Sr m.1810 - Montgomery County, Georgia
Walter
Webb
William b.1819 - Jefferson County, Florida
Zachary

Williamson

Kathleen Frances

Willis

[Unknown]
Amanda
Ann m.1722 - Chester County, Pennsylvania
Bobby
Bobby (B J)
Bobby Ray b.1947 - Treutlen County, Georgia
Charles
Darlene
Jake A b.1908 -
James Ray
John Jr
Michael Hugh
Rebecca
Robert Lee (Robbie)
Ronald Lee (Ronnie) b.1951 - Toombs County, Georgia
Sandra Kay
Thurman

Wills

Jabez J m.1859 -
Samuel m.1874 -

Wilson

Dora b.1894 - West Virginia
Elizabeth A m.1878 -
Elmer Seymour b.1908 - Webster County, West Virginia
Elsie Isabel
Elva Caroline b.1910 - Webster County, West Virginia
Elza Bell b.1906 - Webster County, West Virginia
Eva
Ezra Lafayette
Grace b.1594 - Dorsetshire, England
Harriet A b.1867 - Oxford, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, CANADA
Josie Odress b.1901 - Boggs, Webster County, West Virginia
Mary b.1561 - Stratford, Warwick, England
Michael -
Nancy Etta b.1900 - Webster County, West Virginia
Nellie Adra b.1919 - Webster County, West Virginia
Okey Wilmer b.1920 - Webster County, West Virginia
Richard
Venita
William Lafayette b.1873 - Calhoun County, Virginia
Zella b.1904 - Webster County, West Virginia

Wines

Basil

Winesett

Washington Conner

Winn

[Unknown]
Brady Jay
J Rodney
Rhonda Jean
Taylor Glenn
Thomas Glenn b.1936 - Brownfield, Terry County, Texas

Winningham

Nora Ann

Winstead

Glenda Carolyn

Winter

Daniel m.1856 - Harrison County, West Virginia
Mary m.1818 - Jackson County, West Virginia
Sarah Jane b.1766 - Virginia

Winters

Polly -

Winther

David Ricky
Sheyenne Grace

Wisenbaker

Emory Lawson b.1898 -
Harriette Rebecca
William Gordon

Witt

Della G b.1863 -
Virginia

Wolfe

Anita
Melenca b.1837 -
Nancy E b.1829 - Kentucky

Womeldorf

Elizabeth

Wood

Bertha m.1789 - Lempster, Sullivan New Hampshire
Elizabeth
Elizabeth E
Ida m.1890 -
Mary -
Shelah Dawn

Woodell

Sarah m.1686 -

Woodfin

Welcina

Woodmansee

Hazel -
John

Woodruff

Flossie Irene b.1890 - Dooly County, Georgia

Woodyard

Jesse C m.1824 - Harrison County, West Virginia

Woolley

Kathryn b.1896 -

Worley

Geraldine d.2013 -

Worrell

Claudia J b.1896 - Carroll County, Virginia
George m.1896 - Carroll County, Virginia
George W
Georgia Lovelene
Harden
Joanna
Joanna
Lewis b.1900 -
Ruben

Worthington

Edna
Milton
Robert
Robert Jr.

Wright

Charles W
Jonas
Tabitha -

Wynn

George Oscar b.1881 -
Julius Webb b.1909 -
Martha Cleona

Yankee

June
Ronald A
Theodore

Yates

Betty
Charles b.1892 -
Dale
Joan
Lovina
Wayaline

Yaw

Henry F
John L
Nilham

Yaxley

Laurie

Yeomans

[Unknown]

York

William Franklin m.1875 - Carroll County, Virginia

Young

Callie
Esther b.1901 - Ohio
Flossie
Frances b.1751 - Essex County, Virginia
Jean m.1783 - Rowan County, North Carolina
Neal b.1909 - Washington County, Georgia
Rebecca b.1820 - Maryland

Youree

Grace b.1868 -

Zeigler

Henry Gunrod b.1876 - Echols County, Georgia
Myra Aline b.1907 - Hahira, Lowndes County, Georgia

Zinn

Bernice b.1910 -

Zinslet

Kristi LeeAnn

Zorn

A F m.1887 -
Julie
Webb

Zwicker

Carmay


Surname List